SPORTident TimingRad- & Laufgruppe des TSV Gilserberg

15. SKS-Kellerwald-Bikemarathon

Gilserberg 22.04.2012

15. SKS-Kellerwald-Bikemarathon

Gilserberg 22.04.2012

 

Ergebnisse 15. SKS-Kellerwald-Bikemarathon

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
Herren
195
MAYER, Wolfgang

GER
TEAM FIREBIKE DROESSIGER5:17:3322,67---
262
VETTERMANN, Arne

GER
MTBvD5:30:4521,77+13:12
311
VAN DER WERF, Rob

NED
Hardattack Benelux5:36:3021,40+18:57
463
HERMANN, Peter

GER
MTBvD/POISON-BIKES,RC Lübbecke5:43:2520,97+25:52
56
GEMEICKE, Sebastian

GER
SKS Germany5:47:1620,73+29:43
6127
VAN DE VARST, Bas

NED
X trail Factory Team5:51:0920,50+33:36
75
THUMM, Johannes

GER
Best-Bike-Parts/Kubis6:05:1719,71+47:44
894
WITTRUP HANSEN, Maximilian

GER
Team Drüsedau6:07:0419,61+49:31
9103
TEN BRINKE, Atse

NED
Theissen Offroad Team6:35:4218,20+1:18:09
1044
VOLLEBERG, Lucien

NED
FCC de Plakpunters6:39:0418,04+1:21:31
11111
BAAKMAN, Koen

NED
Lichtenvoorde7:14:1416,58+1:56:41
1227
ANLAUF, Philipp

GER
Bad Bikers Harzbike Haus e.v7:50:3915,30+2:33:06
DSQ113
POSTHUMUS, Luco

NED
De Wilp
 
DSQ132
KUIP, Bob

NED
 
DSQ71
HOUWELING, Arjen

NED
Reto Arnhem
 
DSQ130
BIEFANG, Julian

GER
Rothaus Poison / Hochschwarzwald
 
DNF112
LUIJPEN, Matthieu

NED
Berlicum
 
DNF71
HOUWELING, Arjen

NED
Reto Arnhem
 
DNF23
VAN MIH, Peter

NED
X-Track
 
DNF88
GIEGERICH, Michael

GER
Storck Bicycle Team
 
DNF41
SLENTER, Kaj

NED
DeHeij Cyclingteam
 
DNF101
VONHAUSEN, oliver

GER
team texpa-simplon
 
DNF73
MUSCHIOL, Nico

GER
Rohloff Speed Team
 
DNF99
LINZ, Thomas

GER
Team SANTOS - Rohloff
 
DNF17
THIJS, edwin

BEL
arendonk
 
DNF111
BAAKMAN, Koen

NED
Lichtenvoorde
 
Masters I
13
GOLDERER, Roland

GER
Team TEXPA-SIMPLON5:20:4922,44---
230
BOON, Niels

NED
Beebikes MTB Team5:22:0322,36+1:14
312
FRIEDRICH, Max

GER
Ergon 24h Racing Team5:30:3221,78+9:43
446
STAHNKE, Tim-Christopher

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing5:47:4520,70+26:56
589
VOLK, Mirko

GER
Storck Bicycle Team5:47:5920,69+27:10
615
LASCH, André

GER
Ambulance Mobile SV Hartenstein5:55:5920,23+35:10
7135
KUNTZ, Andreas

GER
Aachen6:10:3819,43+49:49
833
VAN LOON, Sjoerd

NED
Bikefreak Marathonteam6:20:1818,93+59:29
939
FEENSTRA, Jan

NED
De Adelaar6:29:0818,50+1:08:19
1038
BRAUNS, Michael

GER
Cecil Cycle Wiels Brillen Alzey6:34:5818,23+1:14:09
11115
NUYENS, Joost

NED
Boxtel6:39:4618,01+1:18:57
1220
LUB, Jasper

NED
ATBBikers.NL6:39:4718,01+1:18:58
1381
DE BAETS, Johan

BEL
Smart cycling marathon team6:41:1617,94+1:20:27
14109
LAHME, Günther

GER
ZG Kassel6:51:4917,48+1:31:00
1513
VAN DE LUYTGAARDEN, jasper

NED
26 inch is for children6:53:4117,40+1:32:52
1651
GASSELING, Tim

GER
klever-fahrradprofi.de7:24:1616,21+2:03:27
1719
KOOI, Joost

NED
atbbikers.nl7:32:4915,90+2:12:00
18124
VAN BREMPT, Tom

BEL
Smart-Cycling Team25:51:514,64+20:31:02
DSQ7
BIERMANS, Jean

GER
Centurion solo biker
 
DSQ18
KUPIG, André

GER
ASV-Duisburg/C3
 
DSQ85
SCHEFFLER, Stefan

GER
spiderschweine racinGTeam
 
DSQ16
KUNZ, Ronald

GER
Ambulanz Mobile SV Hartenstein
 
DSQ61
PLEIJERS, Roger

NED
MTB-Club Discovery
 
DSQ114
BERNINGER, michael

GER
alzenau
 
DSQ21
SPIERINGS, Jeroen

NED
ATBBikers.NL
 
DSQ102
AMBROSIUS, Sven

GER
Team TuS Schwarz-Weiss Enzen
 
DSQ134
BURING, Arthur
 Utrecht
 
DNF53
WENDLAND, Marcell

GER
Light Bikes Racingteam
 
DNF48
BOEKHORST, Sander

NED
GWC de Adelaar
 
DNF125
SANTEMA, Martin

BEL
Smart-Cycling Team
 
DNF1
BEKKENK, Ramses

GER
Team Mitsubishi
 
DNF54
HURENKAMP, Bas

NED
MBC Bar-End
 
DNF31
RUPE, Christian

GER
Bike Syndikat/ Perpedalo
 
DNF60
HOFFMANN, Aaron

GER
MTBC Wehrheim
 
Masters II
12
DANOWSKI, Stefan

GER
Bergamont5:18:5722,57---
297
REITZ, Günter

GER
TEAM FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER5:39:3421,20+20:37
391
KOCHENDÖRFER, Michael

GER
Storck Bicycle Team6:03:0719,83+44:10
4126
VAN ES, Peter

NED
X trail Factory Team6:05:4919,68+46:52
5140
VETTER, Rolf

NED
Peerkes Bike Team6:12:1519,34+53:18
69
TEXTOR, Martin

GER
Pohlheim6:18:5619,00+59:59
7136
LIEBSCHER, Jörg

GER
NRW Frankfurt6:24:3618,72+1:05:39
8108
KUNZE, Gunther

GER
ZABOO Team296:24:5818,70+1:06:01
976
KIEFER, Haimo

GER
RSG Frankfurt6:28:5318,51+1:09:56
1045
HÖLSCHER, Dirk

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing6:33:3318,30+1:14:36
1143
WIETZOREK, Peter

GER
Excelsior Racing6:36:5118,14+1:17:54
12106
ZANDVLIET, Franck

NED
Westland Wil Vooruit6:38:3718,06+1:19:40
1364
KWAKKEL, wim

NED
Mulder-Smit Cycling Team6:51:5517,48+1:32:58
1492
STEENSTRA, Samme

BEL
super6:52:5617,44+1:33:59
15133
KAMPF, Arjan

NED
Last Gear 16:59:5717,14+1:41:00
16117
HILSE, bernd

DEN
freiburg7:02:4517,03+1:43:48
1740
BIEMOLD, Eltjo

NED
De Noordelijke ATB Club7:23:4416,23+2:04:47
1834
WETTERS, Herwin

NED
bikefreak-magazine marathonteam7:28:0316,07+2:09:06
1925
DOUMA, Marco

NED
AV Heerenveen7:54:5215,16+2:35:55
2050
BEST, Oliver

GER
Karateverein Friedberg e.V.7:55:0515,16+2:36:08
DSQ42
BLASEY, Jörg

GER
Eulenexpress Peine
 
DSQ100
SPIELMANN, Uwe

GER
Team Stenger
 
DSQ141
OPPER, Michael

GER
SANTOS_Rohloff
 
DSQ138
RUSWUK, Martin
 
 
DSQ118
HOFSTEE, Edwin

NED
Boskoop
 
DSQ69
VAN DER PUTTEN, Bart

NED
peerkes Biketeam
 
DSQ137
HERBRICH, Axel

GER
Kassel
 
DSQ58
KEUPPENS, GEERT

BEL
MOUNTAINFIGHTERS
 
DSQ67
GEUDENS, Philip

BEL
Peerkes Bike Team
 
DSQ72
VOGELY, Ronald

NED
rockNdust.nl
 
DSQ119
ONINK, ruud

NED
leersum
 
DNF52
MANGOT, Peter Jan

NED
Last Gear
 
DNF120
VAN DE BERGH, Barry

NED
Rijen
 
DNF84
BLOEM, Armand

NED
Spartaan
 
DNF98
NORDMANN, Steffen

GER
Team Kellerwald Bikemarathon
 
DNF139
KOCH, Bernd

GER
Münchhausen
 
DNF116
DE BRUIN, Stef

NED
Houten
 
DNF110
PFEIFFER, Götz J.

GER
ZG Kassel
 
Masters III
1107
VAN ZETTEN, Fred

NED
www.rijwielpaleis.nl6:34:1418,26---
270
DOGGE, Cees

NED
Pon MTB team7:34:2115,85+1:00:07
DSQ32
SMITS, Luc

BEL
BikeAddicts
 
DSQ129
DUSSELDORP, Wim

NED
X-Track
 
DNF131
CEVAT, Wont

NED
HRTC Hoorn
 
Damen
196
HELLSTERN, Ann-Katrin

GER
TEAM FIREBIKE DRÖSSINGER6:37:1918,12---
DNF57
LEEUWEN, Laura

NED
MBC Midden Nederland
 
Seniorinnen I
147
GRINER, Annette

GER
FXX Cycles.com6:55:0117,35---
282
DE TRE, ANN

BEL
Smart Cycling Team7:00:4317,11+5:42
337
MERTENS, Sara

BEL
C-Bear7:15:1916,54+20:18
426
BROUWER, Silvia

NED
AV Heerenveen7:54:5315,16+59:52
DNF86
WESTHOFF, Cris Vanessa

GER
Sprinter Waltrop
 
DNF29
METELLI, Laurence

FRA
Bar-End
 
Seniorinnen II
DSQ83
BOMBAERT, Sabine

BEL
Smart Cycling Team
 
DNF14
AMPTMEIJER, Anita

NED
7316 AG Apeldoorn