SPORTident TimingRad- & Laufgruppe des TSV Gilserberg

15. SKS-Kellerwald-Bikemarathon

Gilserberg 22.04.2012

15. SKS-Kellerwald-Bikemarathon

Gilserberg 22.04.2012

 

Ergebnisse 15. SKS-Kellerwald-Bikemarathon

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
Herren
1508
SCHUCHARDT, michael

GER
Team Texpa Simplon3:18:3824,17---
2689
STARK, Sebastian

GER
TBR-biEHLER/RSG 52 STL3:20:2023,96+1:42
3710
HEINKE, Sascha

GER
Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER3:22:3523,69+3:57
4630
KATZER, Jonas

GER
Rhein Neckar Racing3:32:4122,57+14:03
5727
KOPFER, Marian

GER
TV Haiger / Move Cycles3:35:1622,30+16:38
6509
VOLL, David

GER
Team Scott Genius Generation3:35:2722,28+16:49
7828
OSTER, Robin

GER
RSC Grünberg3:35:3922,26+17:01
8607
NIPPERDEY, Johannes

GER
NRT Bad Bikes3:37:2022,09+18:42
9847
DAMS, Rik

BEL
Team Cycle Passion Borgloon3:37:3622,06+18:58
10705
SCHMIDTMANN, Tobias

GER
Team EGF Bunstruth3:42:4521,55+24:07
11831
BROSCH, Florian

GER
TV Bad Orb3:47:5021,07+29:12
12544
BAUSCH, Thomas

GER
Cycle Point Stock Ghost Racer3:49:0720,95+30:29
13841
BAUER, Armin

GER
MTB-Club München3:51:0220,78+32:24
14739
SCHUHMANN, Jens

GER
Zaboo Team29 / RWV Haselbach3:52:5820,60+34:20
15658
PEMBAUR, Felix

GER
RV Adler Lüttringhausen / Team Campana3:53:0820,59+34:30
15731
PEMBAUR, Moritz

GER
Venutto Jewellery sport collection3:53:0820,59+34:30
17740
PENNER, Ruben

GER
ZABOO Team29 powered by Mauna Cea3:53:4920,53+35:11
18670
NEBEL, Christian

GER
Sebamed Bike Team4:00:0419,99+41:26
19747
HÖNER, Daniel

GER
Rotenburg4:03:3119,71+44:53
20748
MEYER, Hauke

GER
Bad Laasphe4:04:3919,62+46:01
21657
WEBER, Robin

GER
Rv Adler Lüttringhausen4:05:4419,53+47:06
22624
KAMPHAUS, Christopher

GER
RC Victoria Neheim4:07:3019,39+48:52
23840
WOLF, Patrick

GER
Team Eldorado Nordhausen4:07:4919,37+49:11
24565
MICHAEL, Benjamin

GER
Ghost Racing Team4:10:0719,19+51:29
25814
BRODERSEN, Magnus

DEN
Aarhus 1900MTB4:11:3819,08+53:00
26626
SCHUMACHER, Thomas

GER
Red Pulse4:12:2019,02+53:42
27659
WANGEROW, Boris

GER
RV Klein-Linden4:12:5618,98+54:18
28528
KRAMER, Andreas

GER
Radwern Upland4:14:4518,84+56:07
29519
PEDERSEN, Jeppe Engberg

DEN
Aarhus 1900MTB4:15:5518,76+57:17
30721
RAAIJMAKERS, Tim

NED
Team Sponsor4:20:0318,46+1:01:25
31534
HAINES, Marcus

GER
Baumann-inside/Rogi-Bike4:20:3718,42+1:01:59
32552
BORCHARDT, Florian

GER
Draht Binder Racing Team4:21:5418,33+1:03:16
33776
BORGHS, Bart

BEL
GEEL4:26:2718,01+1:07:49
34749
MONIZ, Gabriel
 Essen4:29:3817,80+1:11:00
35707
WEINKNECHT, Stefan

GER
TEAM EMPOWER4:30:0817,77+1:11:30
36654
JACOBS, Bart

GER
Ruudjacobs.nl4:31:2117,69+1:12:43
37665
WAHLERS, Ulf

GER
SANTOS-Rohloff4:34:5917,46+1:16:21
38708
WEINKNECHT, Markus

GER
TEAM EMPOWER4:40:1917,12+1:21:41
39693
KRESS, Jochen

GER
Team Baumann Inside4:43:0416,96+1:24:26
40570
KINZEL, Christopher

GER
Hemer4:46:1616,77+1:27:38
41551
TIGGES, Julius

GER
DJK RS Grafschaft4:47:3116,69+1:28:53
42746
GÜNTHER, Thorsten

GER
Bad Homburg4:48:3116,64+1:29:53
43752
RIEBEL, Jonas

GER
Wersau4:49:5016,56+1:31:12
44745
FRIES, Patrick

GER
Weitefeld4:54:0816,32+1:35:30
45656
VAN BAALEN, Robin-Jan

NED
Ruudjacobs.nl5:12:5015,34+1:54:12
46655
JACOBS, Ruud

NED
Ruudjacobs.nl5:13:2615,31+1:54:48
47756
VAN DE LAGEMAAT, Barend

NED
Amersfoort5:22:2414,89+2:03:46
48751
QUIRING, Alexander

GER
Fuldabrück6:03:5613,19+2:45:18
DSQ651
METTEL, Marcel

GER
RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen
 
DSQ632
ROCHE, Jan-Philipp

GER
Rohloff Speed Team
 
DSQ623
FRANKE, Hendrik

GER
RC Victoria Neheim
 
DSQ578
GOMOLLA, Jacek

GER
Team Stramme Runde
 
DSQ552
BORCHARDT, Florian

GER
Draht Binder Racing Team
 
DSQ714
BORST, Dominik

GER
Team is des gefahrn
 
DSQ548
BIETZ, Alexander

GER
Delta-Bike.de
 
DSQ646
KAUTZ, Johannes

GER
RSV Dortmund-Nord 79 e. V.
 
DSQ757
VAN DEN AKKER, frank

NED
helmond
 
DSQ744
BRÜTSCH, Maurizio

GER
Niestetal
 
DSQ526
RECKELKAMM, Thorsten

GER
ASV Duisburg
 
DSQ700
VOLLWEITER, Daniel

GER
Team Drüsedau
 
DNF661
REIDELBACH, Felix

GER
RWV Haselbach
 
DNF827
KREUCHLER, Christian
 Team-Texpa-Simplon
 
DNF730
POERSCHKE, Lukas

GER
VC Frankfurt
 
Masters I
1503
SCHNEIDAWIND, Christian

GER
Team TEXPA-Simplon3:19:3324,05---
2502
GÖTZE, Danny

GER
NRT-Bad Bikes3:28:0923,06+8:36
3507
REBS, Alexander

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing3:31:2322,71+11:50
4728
HÖFLER, Knut

GER
TV Viernheim - Rhein Neckar Racing3:33:3122,48+13:58
5510
RÜTHER, Alexander

GER
SC Willingen/Team Gerbracht3:33:4122,46+14:08
6688
AßMANN, Guido

GER
TBR-biEHLER3:37:5522,03+18:22
7576
HUTSCHENREUTER, Hans

GER
KSV Baunatal3:39:4121,85+20:08
8843
PROKOP, Christoph

GER
Zens & Friends 9er Racing3:43:5421,44+24:21
9837
JÄGER, Torsten

GER
Mauer's Baikschopp/VFB Bettenhausen3:44:1821,40+24:45
10706
GAUL, Florian

GER
Team EGF Bunstruth/Haibike3:44:4921,35+25:16
11660
MERGLER, Marco

GER
RV Mömbris / Bike Team Stenger3:45:2721,29+25:54
12695
FUCHS, Waldemar

GER
Team Burn Baby/RV Korbach3:47:2521,11+27:52
13608
KEMMLER, Manuel

GER
NUTRIXXION MTB3:54:1820,49+34:45
14518
LYEN, cederic

BEL
2470 Retie3:54:2820,47+34:55
15826
FRANK, Michael

GER
Ylvesheim3:54:3520,46+35:02
16738
FUXIUS, Dirk

GER
www.wheelsportsracingteam.de3:54:3920,46+35:06
17676
CSAKI, Zoltan

GER
SG Stern Mannheim3:55:1220,41+35:39
18543
DEN HOLLANDER, Bernd

GER
CRAFT-ROCKY MOUNTAIN Team3:55:2520,39+35:52
19515
WEBER, Benno
 1. Suhler MTB-Club/Radscheune Erfurt3:56:0220,34+36:29
20818
SKANNERUP, Kjeld

DEN
1900 MTB - DK3:56:5720,26+37:24
21610
MORYSON, Sascha

GER
NUTRIXXION MTB3:57:4420,19+38:11
22547
VAN VELDHUIZEN, Robbert

NED
de Stofwolk3:58:0120,17+38:28
23559
HELZLE, Benjamin

GER
Firebike3:58:4620,10+39:13
24560
HARTGEN, Tobias

GER
Fitness-Center-Spieker.de3:58:5820,09+39:25
25647
GROSS, Michael

GER
RSV Ellmendingen/Team XXXL3:59:1320,07+39:40
26538
GEIGER, Marcel

GER
Biketeam Calor4:02:4319,78+43:10
27698
SCHÖLER, Tom

GER
Team Campana4:02:4619,77+43:13
28590
PANNEKEET, Michel

NED
MTB Noord-West4:04:1219,66+44:39
29591
GOVERS, Remco

NED
MTB Noorwest4:04:1419,65+44:41
30718
MORGENSTERN, Marco

GER
Team SANTOS - Rohloff4:05:0819,58+45:35
31573
KLINGLER, Holger

GER
IBC DIMB RACING TEAM4:08:2319,32+48:50
32836
HESSE, Kolja

GER
Mauer's Baikschopp4:08:3419,31+49:01
33669
STONE, Brandon

USA
Sebamed4:10:5919,12+51:26
34627
DIETZ, Matthias

GER
Rennrad FFM4:12:0519,04+52:32
35839
SUDHOFF, Bernd

GER
RSV Werl-Wickede4:12:5118,98+53:18
36822
VAN NUFFELEN, Danny

BEL
Bikeaddicts4:13:1318,96+53:40
37736
FISCHER, Andre

GER
www.megabike.de UNNA, RSV DO Nord4:16:4518,70+57:12
38773
RIES, Florian

GER
Westerngrund4:17:0518,67+57:32
39692
EITZ, Björn

GER
Team Baumann Inside4:17:4418,62+58:11
40762
ELSNER, Kai

GER
Minden4:18:1918,58+58:46
41778
WALTER, Christian

GER
Lauterbach4:20:2218,44+1:00:49
42770
MÜNCH, Michael

GER
Kassel4:22:2318,29+1:02:50
43713
BRAMBRING, Stefan
 Team Injoy Bike Praxis4:27:0617,97+1:07:33
44823
MANNTZ, Jan-David

GER
Peaks-Berlin4:29:2117,82+1:09:48
45767
HOPPENBROUWERS, Ard

NED
Someren4:35:1817,44+1:15:45
46668
WELTERMANN, Alexander

GER
SC Oberursel4:39:4717,16+1:20:14
47769
LÜCKHOF, Jens

GER
Bensheim4:40:1617,13+1:20:43
48535
KRIEGER, Christian

GER
BierDeckelBrothers4:42:0717,01+1:22:34
49759
BECKER, Philipp

GER
Marburg4:45:0316,84+1:25:30
50554
GERSTENGARBE, Wilhelm
 EinGangGiganten4:47:1916,71+1:27:46
51763
ENGELAAR, Dirk

NED
Louisendorf4:48:0916,66+1:28:36
52600
JAROSZ, Martin

GER
MTB-Kassel4:51:5716,44+1:32:24
53586
HAUSLADEN, Marcus

GER
RC-Sprinter Waltrop4:52:3316,41+1:33:00
54845
MOLLINK, Sjors

NED
Conana4:55:2416,25+1:35:51
55844
HOLLINK, Michiel

NED
NLD4:59:0816,05+1:39:35
56842
HORCH, Fabian

GER
ZG Kassel5:02:2215,87+1:42:49
57758
AKKERMANS, Ruben

NED
Den Bosch5:04:5715,74+1:45:24
58574
BENZ, Dominik

GER
KDE Uni Kassel5:05:4915,70+1:46:16
59812
BOEGH, Kaare

DEN
Aarhus 1900MTB5:07:4815,59+1:48:15
60567
GREBE, Peter

GER
Günnis Biketreff5:10:2615,46+1:50:53
61734
TEN VELDE, Rob

NED
WTCG5:14:4215,25+1:55:09
62733
RIKHOF, Bas

NED
WTCG5:14:4315,25+1:55:10
63765
GEIGER, Leif

GER
Kassel5:24:4814,78+2:05:15
64527
BOUWMAN, Menno

NED
ATBBikers.NL5:33:1714,40+2:13:44
65642
SCHILSONG, Björn

GER
RSC ST Ingbert5:40:0914,11+2:20:36
66673
WESTHOFF, Lars

GER
SG Stern5:40:2514,10+2:20:52
67537
HAUTHAL, Helge

GER
Bikemax Kassel5:41:5514,04+2:22:22
68582
VRIELINK, Harold

NED
MBC Bar End5:57:0413,44+2:37:31
69666
HEBEL, Jochen

GER
SC Frankenthal6:06:1813,10+2:46:45
70777
THEYSOHN, Christian

GER
Mannheim6:06:1913,10+2:46:46
71701
ALLING SØRENSEN, Søren

DEN
Team Drüsedau6:18:2012,69+2:58:47
DSQ702
BEL, Andreas

GER
Team Drüsedau
 
DSQ524
GAIDIES, Sven

GER
AMC Rodheim-Bieber
 
DSQ723
CHRISTOPH, André

GER
Team-Speiche Witten
 
DSQ530
VAN DER REIJDEN, Paco

NED
AV Heerenveen
 
DSQ577
HÖHNE, Markus

GER
KSV Baunatal
 
DSQ505
HAUSCHKE, Axel

GER
RSV Bad Hersfeld
 
DSQ506
POTT, Thorsten

GER
Ghost Racingteam / RV-Adler
 
DSQ687
WAUSCHKUHN, Bastian

GER
TBR biEHLER
 
DSQ774
SCHNEIDER, Andreas

GER
Marl
 
DSQ771
MÖHRING, Gilbert

GER
Hinternah
 
DSQ848
HUMMITZSCH, Alexander

GER
CRAFT-ROCKY MOUNTAIN Team
 
DSQ766
HAHNKE, Marcus

GER
Hessisch Lichtenau
 
DNF556
HORSTMANN, Christian

GER
facebook.com/vodkawasser
 
DNF572
HOFF, René

GER
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 
DNF542
DORSIC, Daniel

GER
Champion System X-Seven//SG Welper
 
DNF663
ERNST, Alexander

GER
Salzabiker e.V.
 
DNF760
BEHRENS, Thomas

GER
Hamburg
 
DNF637
LOTZ, Norbert

GER
RSC Grünberg
 
DNF768
KIRK, Henrik

DEN
Aarhus V
 
DNF735
THÜRNAU, Bernd

GER
www.megabike.de
 
DNF679
FRANK, Sven

GER
SKS Germany
 
DNF501
DAMS, Jan

BEL
Team C-Bear
 
DNF611
KISKER, Davor

GER
Hemer
 
DNF775
SEIJKENS, Marijn

NED
Asten
 
Masters II
1709
DAMM, Thorsten

GER
Team Scott-Fahrradladen Gudensberg3:37:4522,04---
2813
CHRISTENSEN, Bjorn

DEN
Aarhus 1900MTB3:38:0822,00+0:23
3504
CHELIUS, Werner

GER
Hepco Becker Factory Team3:42:0021,62+4:15
4563
GAEDICKE, Oliver

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing3:46:2921,19+8:44
5680
FREITER, Andreas
 SKS Germany3:48:4520,98+11:00
6500
REINISCH, Klaus

AUT
RAPIRO racing3:49:0920,95+11:24
7741
WIES, Jürgen

GER
Zens & Friends 9er Racing3:53:3420,55+15:49
8825
LEISTNER, Rico

GER
Team Vogtland3:55:3020,38+17:45
9851
MEYER, Andre

GER
Stein - Bikes3:55:3220,38+17:47
10617
GEISLER, Norbert

GER
RACING TEAM Draht Binder3:56:1720,31+18:32
11719
KROPP, ralf

GER
Team SANTOS-Rohloff3:59:0920,07+21:24
12712
BAETZ, Klaus

GER
TEAM Gümpel4:00:5119,93+23:06
13742
WORTMANN, Peter

GER
Zens and Friends 9er Racing4:08:3019,32+30:45
14540
DROSTE, Oliver

GER
Bornekamp Racingteam4:09:4219,22+31:57
15541
MEHLAN, Volker

GER
Bornekamp-Racingteam4:11:5919,05+34:14
16716
WIESE, Peter

GER
Team Langenberg-Marathon4:12:2719,01+34:42
17682
WEIN, Heiko

GER
SKS Germany4:13:4018,92+35:55
18662
VOGEL, Gerald

GER
Salzabiker e. V.4:13:4518,92+36:00
19686
MARKERT, Ralf

GER
SV Lauertal Burglauer4:14:2518,87+36:40
20602
HÜTHER, Gerhard

GER
MTB-Team-Burglauer4:14:2618,87+36:41
21597
HERGENHAHN, Bert

GER
MTBC Wehrheim4:17:5618,61+40:11
22640
REUTZEL, Gerhard

GER
RSC Niddatal4:18:2518,57+40:40
23833
HODATSCH, Oliver
 Rohloff-Schwalbe-Bikeschmiede-Ahl4:18:4618,55+41:01
24794
RICHTER, Jörg

GER
Weilburg4:20:2418,43+42:39
25821
LUDWIGS, Jens

GER
ATB-Sport Hannover4:20:4418,41+42:59
26553
KRAUSE, Björn

GER
Draht-Binder Racing Team / Ski-Klub Düsseldorf 1904:23:4418,20+45:59
27829
BECKER, Tilo

GER
NRW Frankfurt4:27:4317,93+49:58
28782
BONHOLZER, Rudolf

GER
Stadtprozelten4:33:4817,53+56:03
29743
JACOB, Rainer

GER
ZG Kassel4:33:5017,53+56:05
30726
RÖDER, Stefan

GER
TUS Lammersdorf4:35:0817,45+57:23
30641
WACKER, Andreas

GER
RSC Rot Gold Bremen4:35:0817,45+57:23
32790
LOOSE, Alexander

GER
Liebenburg4:37:4617,28+1:00:01
33811
SOLLESTED, Morten

DEN
Aarhus 1900MTB4:39:0817,20+1:01:23
34601
KOOIJMAN, Marc

NED
MTB-Noordwest4:40:3017,11+1:02:45
35671
RULLE, Holger

GER
Seventhsky.de4:40:5717,08+1:03:12
36643
GRAUBNER, Jochen

GER
RSG FRankfurt4:41:2517,06+1:03:40
37715
RÜTHER, Andreas

GER
Team Langenberg-Marathon4:44:3816,86+1:06:53
38622
PETERSON, Scott

USA
RC Pfalzerwald4:46:1716,77+1:08:32
39780
BECKER, andreas

GER
grebenstein4:47:4316,68+1:09:58
40795
SCHNEIDER, Thomas

GER
Marl4:48:3616,63+1:10:51
41650
VON HARLESSEM, Marcus

GER
RSV Osthelden4:50:5316,50+1:13:08
42815
PATER, Erik
 KNWU4:51:2416,47+1:13:39
43575
MOHR, Stefan

GER
Königstuhl-Bikers4:54:3016,30+1:16:45
44690
BERENDES, Stephan

GER
Team 2-Rad Brüne4:57:0116,16+1:19:16
45789
LENGERS, Rene

NED
heiloo4:57:3816,13+1:19:53
46788
LENGERS, Eddy

NED
Alkmaar4:57:4616,12+1:20:01
47529
MEIJERS, Henk

NED
AV Heerenveen4:57:5116,12+1:20:06
48783
BORST, Thomas

GER
Flörsheim5:03:2115,82+1:25:36
49621
KLEIN, Thorsten

GER
RC Hattersheim5:03:5115,80+1:26:06
50784
GIANNI, FORZA

NED
Boxtel5:07:0515,63+1:29:20
51835
HEIL, Uwe
 Klein-der Fahrradladen5:07:3415,61+1:29:49
52614
VAN HAASTEREN, Erik

NED
Peerkes Biketeam5:10:4115,45+1:32:56
53838
OLTMANNS, Arne

GER
PVA TePla Sports e.V.5:11:4715,40+1:34:02
54677
SCHLEINKOFER, Patrick

CAN
Silentbreeze International5:12:0815,38+1:34:23
54846
STRINKER, Albert

GER
Borne5:12:0815,38+1:34:23
56533
LENDERS, Axel

GER
MTB-Kleve5:12:5215,34+1:35:07
57635
GÖTZEL, Christian

GER
Rohloff Speed Team5:13:0515,33+1:35:20
58834
SCHÖLLER, Günter

GER
Klein der Fahrrad-Laden5:13:5915,29+1:36:14
59674
BUEHN, Martin
 SG Stern Kassel5:19:4115,01+1:41:56
60652
STENZEL, Michael

GER
RSV Werl-Wickede5:21:1514,94+1:43:30
61798
SPRECKELSEN, Haldun

GER
Vöhl5:35:2514,31+1:57:40
62550
MÜLLER, Frank

GER
Deutschlands alte MTB-Säcke Ü 405:37:1314,23+1:59:28
63531
HANßEN, Hermann

GER
MTB-Kleve5:46:5613,84+2:09:11
64579
BÄHRLE, Andreas

FRA
Lorgues Cyclos5:50:3313,69+2:12:48
65596
BAAKE, Andreas

GER
MTB.Wettesingen5:52:1313,63+2:14:28
66593
GERKEN, Sascha

GER
MTB Team Wettesingen5:52:1813,62+2:14:33
67606
HOFFMANN, Hans-Georg

GER
No Puc Mes6:03:4113,20+2:25:56
68694
VOß, Arne

GER
Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf6:05:2113,14+2:27:36
69753
VAN SON, Paul

NED
Westervoort6:16:4312,74+2:38:58
70704
IPSEN, Lars

DEN
Team Drüsedau6:18:1812,69+2:40:33
71703
GEJL, Stig

DEN
Team Drüsedau6:18:1912,69+2:40:34
72796
SCHUMANN, Klaus

GER
Melsungen6:53:2311,61+3:15:38
DSQ616
APPEL, Udo

GER
PSV Iserlohn
 
DSQ628
BOERSMA, Marc

NED
Retro
 
DSQ724
WITTMANN, Eric

GER
TTR08
 
DSQ792
PATTYN, Manuel

BEL
Sint Amands
 
DSQ797
SPOOR, rinus

NED
Eemnes
 
DSQ588
RÜBENSAAL, Klaus

GER
Mr.Bike Lichtenfels/RVC Trieb
 
DSQ546
SCHMIDT, Jens

GER
DAV Hersbruck
 
DSQ568
VAN DER STEEN, Robert

GER
Harburger RG
 
DSQ781
BERTONCELLO, Enrico

ITA
Bergisch Gladbach
 
DSQ598
PABST, Mike

GER
MTBC Wehrheim
 
DSQ525
FAILING, Steffen

GER
AMC Rodheim-Bieber
 
DNF644
PRZYSTAW, Andreas

GER
RSV Bochum
 
DNF799
TESSMER, Gerald
 Meerbusch
 
DNF787
KÜCK, Barthel

GER
Düsseldorf
 
DNF619
BIEDERBICK, Wilhelm

GER
Radwerk Upland
 
DNF717
LAHMER, Andreas

GER
Team Mauer`s Baikschopp
 
Masters III
1612
DREGER, Norbert

GER
Peaks-Berlin4:08:5119,29---
2804
DE BREE, Wilfried

NED
Soesterberg4:17:0318,67+8:12
3675
DIEDERICHS, Martin

GER
SG Stern Kassel4:20:5118,40+12:00
4625
BAUER, Thomas

GER
RC Wehretal4:30:0117,78+21:10
5587
VERCAMMEN, Francis

BEL
mountainfhigters4:32:0617,64+23:15
6636
VAN HAASTER, Henk

NED
ONYVA4:43:2016,94+34:29
7672
MARQUARDT, Ralph

GER
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf4:49:4716,56+40:56
8589
MÜLLER, Ulrich

GER
MTB Freunde Vöhl am Edersee4:52:5216,39+44:01
9802
BROUWER, Dirk

GER
Oosterwolde4:56:5716,16+48:06
10523
LESSIG, Dieter

GER
Allein gegen Alle5:02:3715,86+53:46
11819
MATTHEUS, Teunis

NED
Vranen5:03:3315,81+54:42
12649
SCHOEN, Karl Dieter

GER
RSV Lollar5:13:4515,30+1:04:54
13618
WILHELMUS, Rolf

GER
Radsport Hochsolling5:14:2415,27+1:05:33
14594
WOLTER, Clemens

GER
MTB Verein Berlin5:16:2015,17+1:07:29
15805
MEYER, Joachim

GER
Hemer5:16:3415,16+1:07:43
16820
VAN DE WIEL, Piet

NED
5:22:5914,86+1:14:08
17832
HÖHNA, Gerd

GER
SP Pallas Berlin5:46:1913,86+1:37:28
18603
BAIER, Hans-Dieter

GER
MTB-Team-Burglauer5:56:2513,47+1:47:34
DSQ817
MARX, Michael

GER
City Bike+Fun
 
DSQ722
RAAIJMAKERS, Hans

NED
Team Sponsor
 
DNF849
HUMMITZSCH, Stephan

GER
CRAFT-ROCKY MOUNTAIN Team
 
Masters IV
1683
CORELL, Gerhard

GER
SKS Germany5:37:4814,21---
Damen
1584
BROUWER, Karen

NED
Mitsubishi-Koga4:05:0219,59---
2592
VAN HAASTER, Nienke

NED
MTB team Noord Holland4:27:4517,93+22:43
3532
VAN DE WAL, Tineke

NED
AV Heerenveen5:32:0114,46+1:26:59
Seniorinnen I
1711
SÖLLNER, Birgit

GER
TEAM FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER4:08:4719,29---
2685
GOCKERT, Sandra

GER
Stevens-1A-Crossteam4:10:3419,16+1:47
3696
FUCHS, Nelia

GER
Team Burn Baby/RV Korbach4:49:2816,58+40:41
4806
WALTY, Raquel
 5:19:1215,04+1:10:25
5539
HANNESSEN, Jantiene

NED
Spakenburg5:19:3215,02+1:10:45
6613
JANSSEN, Linda

NED
Peelbikers6:02:1813,25+1:53:31
DSQ816
HENTSCHEL, Wiebke

GER
AT Bienen e. V.
 
DSQ830
BEST, Nadine

GER
VC Frankfurt
 
Seniorinnen II
1558
BINDER, Natascha

GER
FELT ÖTZTAL X-BIONIC4:20:4318,41---
2599
PLATZDASCH, Mandy

GER
MTBC Wehrheim4:29:3917,80+8:56
3585
KRAUSE, Bianca

GER
Mountain Heroes4:42:1017,01+21:27
4583
KOOL, Helen

NED
MBC Bar End5:57:0413,44+1:36:21
5631
VOGELY-KISTERS, Gabbi

NED
rockNdust.nl7:03:5611,32+2:43:13
DSQ569
SOMMER, Christine

GER
Harburger RG
 
Seniorinnen III
1555
WIETZOREK, Sonja

GER
Excelsior Racing5:23:1714,85---
2808
BROUWER, Thea

NED
Oosterwolde5:50:5513,68+27:38