Nordharzer RSG | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Runde (12,80 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1022 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | Nordharzer RSG | 34:36 | 22,20 | --- | |
2 | 1059 | MORGENSTERN, MARTIN | Nordharzer RSG | 35:47 | 21,46 | +1:11 | |
3 | 1062 | LENGER, DENNIS | Nordharzer RSG | 38:16 | 20,07 | +3:40 | |
3 | 1066 | MEYER, CARSTEN | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 38:16 | 20,07 | +3:40 | |
5 | 1032 | REISSAUS, STEPHAN | Halle | 40:12 | 19,10 | +5:36 | |
6 | 1006 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | TEAM ELBINGERODE | 40:17 | 19,06 | +5:41 | |
7 | 1058 | BLUMRODT, HENRIK | RC Endspurt Herford | 42:57 | 17,88 | +8:21 | |
8 | 1055 | KREIE, CARSTEN | NRT | 43:02 | 17,85 | +8:26 | |
9 | 1028 | HARTMANN, LUTZ | Wernigerode | 44:01 | 17,45 | +9:25 | |
10 | 1085 | HELLER, MATHIAS | Veckenstedt | 45:57 | 16,71 | +11:21 | |
11 | 1029 | HEINRICHS, TOM | Bad Harzburg | 46:01 | 16,69 | +11:25 | |
12 | 1020 | ZAMARO, RAFAL | SC Polonia Hannover | 47:23 | 16,21 | +12:47 | |
13 | 1025 | HEGER, ROLAND | Burgdorf | 47:27 | 16,19 | +12:51 | |
14 | 1050 | RÖPKE, JAN | Nordharzer RSG | 47:54 | 16,03 | +13:18 | |
15 | 1082 | GREIBE, HANNES | MTV Schöningen | 48:46 | 15,75 | +14:10 | |
16 | 1003 | GERBING, TIMO | Eulenexpress | 49:23 | 15,55 | +14:47 | |
17 | 1004 | HAASE, THOMAS | NRT / Bad Bikes | 49:32 | 15,50 | +14:56 | |
18 | 1083 | KÜHN, MICHAEL | MTV Schöningen | 50:27 | 15,22 | +15:51 | |
19 | 1033 | RUDOLPH, DIRK | Magdeburg | 54:13 | 14,17 | +19:37 | |
20 | 1008 | SCHLÜTER, ANDREW | Andrew | 54:58 | 13,97 | +20:22 | |
21 | 1027 | REUMUTH, GEORG | Stiftung Wadentest | 55:59 | 13,72 | +21:23 | |
22 | 1063 | BAU, FALK | Aschersleben | 1:00:22 | 12,72 | +25:46 | |
23 | 1019 | THÖNE, HEIKO | Prowell Team Harzblut | 1:04:39 | 11,88 | +30:03 | |
Senioren unter 50 Jahre | |||||||
1 | 1001 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 36:12 | 21,22 | --- | |
1 | 1001 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 36:12 | 21,22 | --- | |
3 | 1005 | WEHNHARDT, RENE | Uponor | 40:24 | 19,01 | +4:12 | |
3 | 1005 | WEHNHARDT, RENE | Uponor | 40:24 | 19,01 | +4:12 | |
5 | 1068 | MEIER-PLATE, DIRK | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 43:15 | 17,76 | +7:03 | |
5 | 1068 | MEIER-PLATE, DIRK | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 43:15 | 17,76 | +7:03 | |
7 | 1051 | RÖPKE, DIRK | Nordharzer RSG | 45:10 | 17,00 | +8:58 | |
7 | 1051 | RÖPKE, DIRK | Nordharzer RSG | 45:10 | 17,00 | +8:58 | |
9 | 1061 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team Springe | 46:51 | 16,39 | +10:39 | |
9 | 1061 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team Springe | 46:51 | 16,39 | +10:39 | |
11 | 1065 | CHIOUT, THOMAS | Kaufungen | 48:37 | 15,80 | +12:25 | |
11 | 1065 | CHIOUT, THOMAS | Kaufungen | 48:37 | 15,80 | +12:25 | |
13 | 1002 | VAN DEN BERG, THOMAS | Wolfsburg | 48:39 | 15,79 | +12:27 | |
13 | 1002 | VAN DEN BERG, THOMAS | Wolfsburg | 48:39 | 15,79 | +12:27 | |
15 | 1009 | NIEHUS, ANDRE | Bad Harzburg | 48:57 | 15,69 | +12:45 | |
15 | 1009 | NIEHUS, ANDRE | Bad Harzburg | 48:57 | 15,69 | +12:45 | |
17 | 1035 | KÖHLER, STEFAN | Focus Rapiro Racing Team Bad sSalzdetfurth | 49:37 | 15,48 | +13:25 | |
17 | 1035 | KÖHLER, STEFAN | Focus Rapiro Racing Team Bad sSalzdetfurth | 49:37 | 15,48 | +13:25 | |
19 | 1017 | HAJUNGA, GERO | Ballenstedt | 50:17 | 15,27 | +14:05 | |
19 | 1017 | HAJUNGA, GERO | Ballenstedt | 50:17 | 15,27 | +14:05 | |
21 | 1084 | TOMIC, TONI | Team Harzblut | 50:24 | 15,24 | +14:12 | |
21 | 1084 | TOMIC, TONI | Team Harzblut | 50:24 | 15,24 | +14:12 | |
23 | 1057 | SORANNO, GUISEPPE | Prowell Team Harzblut | 50:30 | 15,21 | +14:18 | |
23 | 1057 | SORANNO, GUISEPPE | Prowell Team Harzblut | 50:30 | 15,21 | +14:18 | |
25 | 1007 | GRUNDMANN, MIKE | Derenburg | 50:40 | 15,16 | +14:28 | |
25 | 1007 | GRUNDMANN, MIKE | Derenburg | 50:40 | 15,16 | +14:28 | |
27 | 1013 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Fun-Devil-Biker | 51:03 | 15,04 | +14:51 | |
27 | 1013 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Fun-Devil-Biker | 51:03 | 15,04 | +14:51 | |
29 | 1011 | HOPPE, MATTHIAS | Nörten-Hardenberg | 51:16 | 14,98 | +15:04 | |
29 | 1011 | HOPPE, MATTHIAS | Nörten-Hardenberg | 51:16 | 14,98 | +15:04 | |
31 | 1012 | KUPKE, STEFFEN | Prowell Team Harzblut | 51:55 | 14,79 | +15:43 | |
31 | 1012 | KUPKE, STEFFEN | Prowell Team Harzblut | 51:55 | 14,79 | +15:43 | |
33 | 1070 | GREIKE, JÖRG | MTV Schöningen | 53:38 | 14,32 | +17:26 | |
33 | 1070 | GREIKE, JÖRG | MTV Schöningen | 53:38 | 14,32 | +17:26 | |
35 | 1066 | TAESCHEN, JOACHIM | Bad Harzburg | 55:06 | 13,94 | +18:54 | |
35 | 1066 | TAESCHEN, JOACHIM | Bad Harzburg | 55:06 | 13,94 | +18:54 | |
37 | 1021 | ZIERENBERG, HEIKO | SG Stern Braunschweig | 59:07 | 12,99 | +22:55 | |
37 | 1021 | ZIERENBERG, HEIKO | SG Stern Braunschweig | 59:07 | 12,99 | +22:55 | |
39 | 1010 | THOMAS, REINHARD | Obernkirchen | 1:02:32 | 12,28 | +26:20 | |
39 | 1010 | THOMAS, REINHARD | Obernkirchen | 1:02:32 | 12,28 | +26:20 | |
41 | 1018 | SUE, JÖRG | Sportstadt Bad Gandersheim | 1:03:06 | 12,17 | +26:54 | |
41 | 1018 | SUE, JÖRG | Sportstadt Bad Gandersheim | 1:03:06 | 12,17 | +26:54 | |
43 | 1015 | ELGER, GUIDO | Goslar | 1:03:20 | 12,13 | +27:08 | |
43 | 1015 | ELGER, GUIDO | Goslar | 1:03:20 | 12,13 | +27:08 | |
45 | 1037 | PAECH, STEFAN | Porta Westfalica | 1:04:42 | 11,87 | +28:30 | |
45 | 1037 | PAECH, STEFAN | Porta Westfalica | 1:04:42 | 11,87 | +28:30 | |
47 | 1054 | NIKOLAUS, FRANK | Darlingerode | 1:09:37 | 11,03 | +33:25 | |
47 | 1054 | NIKOLAUS, FRANK | Darlingerode | 1:09:37 | 11,03 | +33:25 | |
49 | 1036 | MAINKA, JENS | Scharnebeck | 1:20:35 | 9,53 | +44:23 | |
49 | 1036 | MAINKA, JENS | Scharnebeck | 1:20:35 | 9,53 | +44:23 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 1056 | KOCH, JESSICA | Prowell Team Harzblut | 44:03 | 17,43 | --- | |
2 | 1048 | WEBER, ANNA-JESSICA | Braunschweig | 45:34 | 16,85 | +1:31 | |
3 | 1039 | IRMLER, KRISTINA | EBM Team Seiffen | 46:23 | 16,56 | +2:20 | |
4 | 1046 | SCHWIEDERGOLL, TINA | Prowell Team Harzblut | 49:48 | 15,42 | +5:45 | |
5 | 1049 | GENAU, LIANE | Bike-Service- Eisenach | 50:15 | 15,28 | +6:12 | |
6 | 1014 | REICH, JULIANE | Ruderclub Roßleben e.V. | 52:00 | 14,77 | +7:57 | |
7 | 1023 | HEMPEL, MAIKE | Team Girlsridetoo.de/WSV Clausthal Zellerfeld | 55:09 | 13,93 | +11:06 | |
8 | 1043 | GRZESKOWITZ, ALEXA | Braunschweig | 1:00:54 | 12,61 | +16:51 | |
9 | 1044 | RAATZ, ANNIKA | Braunschweig | 1:00:57 | 12,60 | +16:54 | |
10 | 1045 | RÖSKE-BLASEY, HANNA | Bodymed | 1:02:27 | 12,30 | +18:24 | |
11 | 1038 | JACKE, BÄRBEL | Mölln | 1:07:15 | 11,42 | +23:12 | |
12 | 1047 | SUCHON, ALEXANDRA | Scharnebeck | 1:20:33 | 9,53 | +36:30 | |
2. Etappe: Ziel (6,20 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1022 | EICHHORN, MANUEL | Nordharzer RSG | 15:25 | 24,13 | --- | |
2 | 1059 | MORGENSTERN, MARTIN | Nordharzer RSG | 15:28 | 24,05 | +0:03 | |
3 | 1062 | LENGER, DENNIS | Nordharzer RSG | 16:40 | 22,32 | +1:15 | |
4 | 1032 | REISSAUS, STEPHAN | Halle | 17:05 | 21,78 | +1:40 | |
5 | 1006 | SÖLTER, MARCUS | TEAM ELBINGERODE | 17:23 | 21,40 | +1:58 | |
6 | 1055 | KREIE, CARSTEN | NRT | 17:33 | 21,20 | +2:08 | |
7 | 1028 | HARTMANN, LUTZ | Wernigerode | 17:54 | 20,78 | +2:29 | |
8 | 1066 | MEYER, CARSTEN | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | 18:20 | 20,29 | +2:55 | |
9 | 1058 | BLUMRODT, HENRIK | RC Endspurt Herford | 18:23 | 20,24 | +2:58 | |
10 | 1025 | HEGER, ROLAND | Burgdorf | 19:00 | 19,58 | +3:35 | |
11 | 1085 | HELLER, MATHIAS | Veckenstedt | 19:16 | 19,31 | +3:51 | |
12 | 1029 | HEINRICHS, TOM | Bad Harzburg | 19:26 | 19,14 | +4:01 | |
13 | 1003 | GERBING, TIMO | Eulenexpress | 19:55 | 18,68 | +4:30 | |
14 | 1082 | GREIBE, HANNES | MTV Schöningen | 20:05 | 18,52 | +4:40 | |
15 | 1008 | SCHLÜTER, ANDREW | Andrew | 20:27 | 18,19 | +5:02 | |
16 | 1050 | RÖPKE, JAN | Nordharzer RSG | 20:35 | 18,07 | +5:10 | |
17 | 1004 | HAASE, THOMAS | NRT / Bad Bikes | 20:50 | 17,86 | +5:25 | |
18 | 1033 | RUDOLPH, DIRK | Magdeburg | 21:07 | 17,62 | +5:42 | |
19 | 1083 | KÜHN, MICHAEL | MTV Schöningen | 22:26 | 16,58 | +7:01 | |
20 | 1027 | REUMUTH, GEORG | Stiftung Wadentest | 23:23 | 15,91 | +7:58 | |
21 | 1063 | BAU, FALK | Aschersleben | 24:15 | 15,34 | +8:50 | |
22 | 1019 | THÖNE, HEIKO | Prowell Team Harzblut | 25:26 | 14,63 | +10:01 | |
23 | 1020 | ZAMARO, RAFAL | SC Polonia Hannover | 30:42 | 12,12 | +15:17 | |
Senioren unter 50 Jahre | |||||||
1 | 1001 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 15:49 | 23,52 | --- | |
1 | 1001 | MÖHWALD, BERNHARD | RSV Nachterstedt | 15:49 | 23,52 | --- | |
3 | 1005 | WEHNHARDT, RENE | Uponor | 17:44 | 20,98 | +1:55 | |
3 | 1005 | WEHNHARDT, RENE | Uponor | 17:44 | 20,98 | +1:55 | |
5 | 1068 | MEIER-PLATE, DIRK | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 18:01 | 20,65 | +2:12 | |
5 | 1068 | MEIER-PLATE, DIRK | MTB Team Wolfsburg | 18:01 | 20,65 | +2:12 | |
7 | 1051 | RÖPKE, DIRK | Nordharzer RSG | 18:15 | 20,38 | +2:26 | |
7 | 1051 | RÖPKE, DIRK | Nordharzer RSG | 18:15 | 20,38 | +2:26 | |
9 | 1057 | SORANNO, GUISEPPE | Prowell Team Harzblut | 19:31 | 19,06 | +3:42 | |
9 | 1057 | SORANNO, GUISEPPE | Prowell Team Harzblut | 19:31 | 19,06 | +3:42 | |
11 | 1009 | NIEHUS, ANDRE | Bad Harzburg | 19:36 | 18,98 | +3:47 | |
11 | 1009 | NIEHUS, ANDRE | Bad Harzburg | 19:36 | 18,98 | +3:47 | |
13 | 1065 | CHIOUT, THOMAS | Kaufungen | 19:50 | 18,76 | +4:01 | |
13 | 1065 | CHIOUT, THOMAS | Kaufungen | 19:50 | 18,76 | +4:01 | |
15 | 1084 | TOMIC, TONI | Team Harzblut | 19:58 | 18,63 | +4:09 | |
15 | 1084 | TOMIC, TONI | Team Harzblut | 19:58 | 18,63 | +4:09 | |
17 | 1017 | HAJUNGA, GERO | Ballenstedt | 20:06 | 18,51 | +4:17 | |
17 | 1017 | HAJUNGA, GERO | Ballenstedt | 20:06 | 18,51 | +4:17 | |
19 | 1061 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team Springe | 20:07 | 18,49 | +4:18 | |
19 | 1061 | KAMERAU, FRANK | Team Springe | 20:07 | 18,49 | +4:18 | |
21 | 1013 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Fun-Devil-Biker | 20:13 | 18,40 | +4:24 | |
21 | 1013 | BIERMANN, HOLGER | Fun-Devil-Biker | 20:13 | 18,40 | +4:24 | |
23 | 1012 | KUPKE, STEFFEN | Prowell Team Harzblut | 20:15 | 18,37 | +4:26 | |
23 | 1012 | KUPKE, STEFFEN | Prowell Team Harzblut | 20:15 | 18,37 | +4:26 | |
25 | 1002 | VAN DEN BERG, THOMAS | Wolfsburg | 20:28 | 18,18 | +4:39 | |
25 | 1002 | VAN DEN BERG, THOMAS | Wolfsburg | 20:28 | 18,18 | +4:39 | |
27 | 1007 | GRUNDMANN, MIKE | Derenburg | 20:34 | 18,09 | +4:45 | |
27 | 1007 | GRUNDMANN, MIKE | Derenburg | 20:34 | 18,09 | +4:45 | |
29 | 1070 | GREIKE, JÖRG | MTV Schöningen | 20:41 | 17,99 | +4:52 | |
29 | 1070 | GREIKE, JÖRG | MTV Schöningen | 20:41 | 17,99 | +4:52 | |
31 | 1035 | KÖHLER, STEFAN | Focus Rapiro Racing Team Bad sSalzdetfurth | 21:02 | 17,69 | +5:13 | |
31 | 1035 | KÖHLER, STEFAN | Focus Rapiro Racing Team Bad sSalzdetfurth | 21:02 | 17,69 | +5:13 | |
33 | 1011 | HOPPE, MATTHIAS | Nörten-Hardenberg | 21:15 | 17,51 | +5:26 | |
33 | 1011 | HOPPE, MATTHIAS | Nörten-Hardenberg | 21:15 | 17,51 | +5:26 | |
35 | 1021 | ZIERENBERG, HEIKO | SG Stern Braunschweig | 22:16 | 16,71 | +6:27 | |
35 | 1021 | ZIERENBERG, HEIKO | SG Stern Braunschweig | 22:16 | 16,71 | +6:27 | |
37 | 1015 | ELGER, GUIDO | Goslar | 23:40 | 15,72 | +7:51 | |
37 | 1015 | ELGER, GUIDO | Goslar | 23:40 | 15,72 | +7:51 | |
39 | 1037 | PAECH, STEFAN | Porta Westfalica | 25:14 | 14,74 | +9:25 | |
39 | 1037 | PAECH, STEFAN | Porta Westfalica | 25:14 | 14,74 | +9:25 | |
41 | 1018 | SUE, JÖRG | Sportstadt Bad Gandersheim | 25:23 | 14,66 | +9:34 | |
41 | 1018 | SUE, JÖRG | Sportstadt Bad Gandersheim | 25:23 | 14,66 | +9:34 | |
43 | 1066 | TAESCHEN, JOACHIM | Bad Harzburg | 26:13 | 14,19 | +10:24 | |
43 | 1066 | TAESCHEN, JOACHIM | Bad Harzburg | 26:13 | 14,19 | +10:24 | |
45 | 1054 | NIKOLAUS, FRANK | Darlingerode | 28:45 | 12,94 | +12:56 | |
45 | 1054 | NIKOLAUS, FRANK | Darlingerode | 28:45 | 12,94 | +12:56 | |
47 | 1010 | THOMAS, REINHARD | Obernkirchen | 30:14 | 12,30 | +14:25 | |
47 | 1010 | THOMAS, REINHARD | Obernkirchen | 30:14 | 12,30 | +14:25 | |
49 | 1036 | MAINKA, JENS | Scharnebeck | 46:14 | 8,05 | +30:25 | |
49 | 1036 | MAINKA, JENS | Scharnebeck | 46:14 | 8,05 | +30:25 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 1048 | WEBER, ANNA-JESSICA | Braunschweig | 18:46 | 19,82 | --- | |
2 | 1056 | KOCH, JESSICA | Prowell Team Harzblut | 18:48 | 19,79 | +0:02 | |
3 | 1039 | IRMLER, KRISTINA | EBM Team Seiffen | 19:07 | 19,46 | +0:21 | |
4 | 1046 | SCHWIEDERGOLL, TINA | Prowell Team Harzblut | 20:35 | 18,07 | +1:49 | |
5 | 1014 | REICH, JULIANE | Ruderclub Roßleben e.V. | 21:39 | 17,18 | +2:53 | |
6 | 1049 | GENAU, LIANE | Bike-Service- Eisenach | 23:58 | 15,52 | +5:12 | |
7 | 1045 | RÖSKE-BLASEY, HANNA | Bodymed | 25:34 | 14,55 | +6:48 | |
8 | 1023 | HEMPEL, MAIKE | Team Girlsridetoo.de/WSV Clausthal Zellerfeld | 26:13 | 14,19 | +7:27 | |
9 | 1044 | RAATZ, ANNIKA | Braunschweig | 27:10 | 13,69 | +8:24 | |
10 | 1043 | GRZESKOWITZ, ALEXA | Braunschweig | 27:13 | 13,67 | +8:27 | |
11 | 1038 | JACKE, BÄRBEL | Mölln | 29:38 | 12,55 | +10:52 | |
12 | 1047 | SUCHON, ALEXANDRA | Scharnebeck | 46:35 | 7,99 | +27:49 |