SPORTident TimingMTB RACE TEAM Höxter

Race to Sky

Boffzen (Grillhütte) 12.05.2012

Race to Sky

Boffzen (Grillhütte) 12.05.2012

 

Ergebnisse Race to Sky

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
U 11 männlich
1702
DISSELHOFF, Birk

GER
Beverungen wehrden37:2317,17---
Runde 1
4,10 km
21:20 (2)
11,53 km/h
Gesamt: 21:20
Gesamt: 4,10 km
 
Ziel
6,60 km
16:03 (1)
24,67 km/h
Gesamt: 37:23
Gesamt: 10,70 km
 
2700
KRETSCHMER, Ben
 Team Springe38:0416,87+0:41
Runde 1
4,10 km
20:52 (1)
11,79 km/h
Gesamt: 20:52
Gesamt: 4,10 km
 
Ziel
6,60 km
17:12 (3)
23,02 km/h
Gesamt: 38:04
Gesamt: 10,70 km
 
3716
VAGEDES, Jan
 Radsport Hochsolling e.V.40:4815,74+3:25
Runde 1
4,10 km
24:02 (4)
10,24 km/h
Gesamt: 24:02
Gesamt: 4,10 km
 
Ziel
6,60 km
16:46 (2)
23,62 km/h
Gesamt: 40:48
Gesamt: 10,70 km
 
4701
BAST, Marcel

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter41:0915,60+3:46
Runde 1
4,10 km
23:19 (3)
10,55 km/h
Gesamt: 23:19
Gesamt: 4,10 km
 
Ziel
6,60 km
17:50 (5)
22,21 km/h
Gesamt: 41:09
Gesamt: 10,70 km
 
5711
HAASE, Maurice

GER
Fichtenflitzer43:1614,84+5:53
Runde 1
4,10 km
25:55 (5)
9,49 km/h
Gesamt: 25:55
Gesamt: 4,10 km
 
Ziel
6,60 km
17:21 (4)
22,82 km/h
Gesamt: 43:16
Gesamt: 10,70 km
 
6717
KIENSCHERF, Fynn Paul
 Rat Pack44:5914,27+7:36
Runde 1
4,10 km
25:58 (6)
9,47 km/h
Gesamt: 25:58
Gesamt: 4,10 km
 
Ziel
6,60 km
19:01 (6)
20,82 km/h
Gesamt: 44:59
Gesamt: 10,70 km
 
7708
NEMBACH, Karl

GER
Beverungen51:2912,47+14:06
Runde 1
4,10 km
27:28 (7)
8,96 km/h
Gesamt: 27:28
Gesamt: 4,10 km
 
Ziel
6,60 km
24:01 (7)
16,49 km/h
Gesamt: 51:29
Gesamt: 10,70 km
 
U 13 männlich
1707
DISSELHOFF, Jonathan

GER
Beverungen wehrden29:3421,71---
Runde 1
4,10 km
16:07 (1)
15,26 km/h
Gesamt: 16:07
Gesamt: 4,10 km
 
Ziel
6,60 km
13:27 (1)
29,44 km/h
Gesamt: 29:34
Gesamt: 10,70 km
 
2704
KRAUSE, Pascal

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter32:4719,58+3:13
Runde 1
4,10 km
18:42 (3)
13,16 km/h
Gesamt: 18:42
Gesamt: 4,10 km
 
Ziel
6,60 km
14:05 (2)
28,12 km/h
Gesamt: 32:47
Gesamt: 10,70 km
 
3712
LOKE, Nils

GER
Fichtenflitzer33:1319,33+3:39
Runde 1
4,10 km
18:25 (2)
13,36 km/h
Gesamt: 18:25
Gesamt: 4,10 km
 
Ziel
6,60 km
14:48 (3)
26,76 km/h
Gesamt: 33:13
Gesamt: 10,70 km
 
4705
DÖRING, Victor

GER
MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate35:3818,02+6:04
Runde 1
4,10 km
19:59 (5)
12,31 km/h
Gesamt: 19:59
Gesamt: 4,10 km
 
Ziel
6,60 km
15:39 (4)
25,30 km/h
Gesamt: 35:38
Gesamt: 10,70 km
 
5706
KRETSCHMER, Tim
 Team Springe36:0217,82+6:28
Runde 1
4,10 km
19:48 (4)
12,42 km/h
Gesamt: 19:48
Gesamt: 4,10 km
 
Ziel
6,60 km
16:14 (5)
24,39 km/h
Gesamt: 36:02
Gesamt: 10,70 km
 
6714
PÖHNER, Lennart

GER
Fichtenflitzer39:2016,32+9:46
Runde 1
4,10 km
21:49 (6)
11,28 km/h
Gesamt: 21:49
Gesamt: 4,10 km
 
Ziel
6,60 km
17:31 (6)
22,61 km/h
Gesamt: 39:20
Gesamt: 10,70 km
 
7709
NEMBACH, Paul

GER
Beverungen42:5214,98+13:18
Runde 1
4,10 km
25:18 (7)
9,72 km/h
Gesamt: 25:18
Gesamt: 4,10 km
 
Ziel
6,60 km
17:34 (7)
22,54 km/h
Gesamt: 42:52
Gesamt: 10,70 km
 
U 13 weiblich
1713
MÜLLER, Johanna

GER
Fichtenflitzer37:4017,04---
Runde 1
4,10 km
21:24 (1)
11,50 km/h
Gesamt: 21:24
Gesamt: 4,10 km
 
Ziel
6,60 km
16:16 (2)
24,34 km/h
Gesamt: 37:40
Gesamt: 10,70 km
 
2703
STEPPAT, Philine

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter40:1215,97+2:32
Runde 1
4,10 km
24:01 (2)
10,24 km/h
Gesamt: 24:01
Gesamt: 4,10 km
 
Ziel
6,60 km
16:11 (1)
24,47 km/h
Gesamt: 40:12
Gesamt: 10,70 km
 
3710
GONDOLF, Celina

GER
Fichtenflitzer44:2414,46+6:44
Runde 1
4,10 km
25:58 (3)
9,47 km/h
Gesamt: 25:58
Gesamt: 4,10 km
 
Ziel
6,60 km
18:26 (3)
21,48 km/h
Gesamt: 44:24
Gesamt: 10,70 km