SPORTident TimingMTB RACE TEAM Höxter

Race to Sky

Boffzen (Grillhütte) 12.05.2012

Race to Sky

Boffzen (Grillhütte) 12.05.2012

 

Results Race to Sky

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimekm/hBehind 
U 11 männlich
1702
DISSELHOFF, Birk

GER
Beverungen wehrden37:2317.17---
Lap 1
4.10 km
21:20 (2)
11.53 km/h
Total: 21:20
Total: 4.10 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
16:03 (1)
24.67 km/h
Total: 37:23
Total: 10.70 km
 
2700
KRETSCHMER, Ben
 Team Springe38:0416.87+0:41
Lap 1
4.10 km
20:52 (1)
11.79 km/h
Total: 20:52
Total: 4.10 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
17:12 (3)
23.02 km/h
Total: 38:04
Total: 10.70 km
 
3716
VAGEDES, Jan
 Radsport Hochsolling e.V.40:4815.74+3:25
Lap 1
4.10 km
24:02 (4)
10.24 km/h
Total: 24:02
Total: 4.10 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
16:46 (2)
23.62 km/h
Total: 40:48
Total: 10.70 km
 
4701
BAST, Marcel

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter41:0915.60+3:46
Lap 1
4.10 km
23:19 (3)
10.55 km/h
Total: 23:19
Total: 4.10 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
17:50 (5)
22.21 km/h
Total: 41:09
Total: 10.70 km
 
5711
HAASE, Maurice

GER
Fichtenflitzer43:1614.84+5:53
Lap 1
4.10 km
25:55 (5)
9.49 km/h
Total: 25:55
Total: 4.10 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
17:21 (4)
22.82 km/h
Total: 43:16
Total: 10.70 km
 
6717
KIENSCHERF, Fynn Paul
 Rat Pack44:5914.27+7:36
Lap 1
4.10 km
25:58 (6)
9.47 km/h
Total: 25:58
Total: 4.10 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
19:01 (6)
20.82 km/h
Total: 44:59
Total: 10.70 km
 
7708
NEMBACH, Karl

GER
Beverungen51:2912.47+14:06
Lap 1
4.10 km
27:28 (7)
8.96 km/h
Total: 27:28
Total: 4.10 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
24:01 (7)
16.49 km/h
Total: 51:29
Total: 10.70 km
 
U 13 männlich
1707
DISSELHOFF, Jonathan

GER
Beverungen wehrden29:3421.71---
Lap 1
4.10 km
16:07 (1)
15.26 km/h
Total: 16:07
Total: 4.10 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
13:27 (1)
29.44 km/h
Total: 29:34
Total: 10.70 km
 
2704
KRAUSE, Pascal

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter32:4719.58+3:13
Lap 1
4.10 km
18:42 (3)
13.16 km/h
Total: 18:42
Total: 4.10 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
14:05 (2)
28.12 km/h
Total: 32:47
Total: 10.70 km
 
3712
LOKE, Nils

GER
Fichtenflitzer33:1319.33+3:39
Lap 1
4.10 km
18:25 (2)
13.36 km/h
Total: 18:25
Total: 4.10 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
14:48 (3)
26.76 km/h
Total: 33:13
Total: 10.70 km
 
4705
DÖRING, Victor

GER
MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate35:3818.02+6:04
Lap 1
4.10 km
19:59 (5)
12.31 km/h
Total: 19:59
Total: 4.10 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
15:39 (4)
25.30 km/h
Total: 35:38
Total: 10.70 km
 
5706
KRETSCHMER, Tim
 Team Springe36:0217.82+6:28
Lap 1
4.10 km
19:48 (4)
12.42 km/h
Total: 19:48
Total: 4.10 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
16:14 (5)
24.39 km/h
Total: 36:02
Total: 10.70 km
 
6714
PÖHNER, Lennart

GER
Fichtenflitzer39:2016.32+9:46
Lap 1
4.10 km
21:49 (6)
11.28 km/h
Total: 21:49
Total: 4.10 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
17:31 (6)
22.61 km/h
Total: 39:20
Total: 10.70 km
 
7709
NEMBACH, Paul

GER
Beverungen42:5214.98+13:18
Lap 1
4.10 km
25:18 (7)
9.72 km/h
Total: 25:18
Total: 4.10 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
17:34 (7)
22.54 km/h
Total: 42:52
Total: 10.70 km
 
U 13 weiblich
1713
MÜLLER, Johanna

GER
Fichtenflitzer37:4017.04---
Lap 1
4.10 km
21:24 (1)
11.50 km/h
Total: 21:24
Total: 4.10 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
16:16 (2)
24.34 km/h
Total: 37:40
Total: 10.70 km
 
2703
STEPPAT, Philine

GER
MTB Race Team Höxter40:1215.97+2:32
Lap 1
4.10 km
24:01 (2)
10.24 km/h
Total: 24:01
Total: 4.10 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
16:11 (1)
24.47 km/h
Total: 40:12
Total: 10.70 km
 
3710
GONDOLF, Celina

GER
Fichtenflitzer44:2414.46+6:44
Lap 1
4.10 km
25:58 (3)
9.47 km/h
Total: 25:58
Total: 4.10 km
 
Finish
6.60 km
18:26 (3)
21.48 km/h
Total: 44:24
Total: 10.70 km