MTB RACE TEAM Höxter | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Runde (4,10 km) | ||||||||
1 | 707 | DISSELHOFF, JONATHAN | Beverungen wehrden | U 13 männlich | 16:07 | 15,26 | --- | |
2 | 712 | LOKE, NILS | Fichtenflitzer | U 13 männlich | 18:25 | 13,36 | +2:18 | |
3 | 704 | KRAUSE, PASCAL | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 13 männlich | 18:42 | 13,16 | +2:35 | |
4 | 706 | KRETSCHMER, TIM | Team Springe | U 13 männlich | 19:48 | 12,42 | +3:41 | |
5 | 705 | DÖRING, VICTOR | MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate | U 13 männlich | 19:59 | 12,31 | +3:52 | |
6 | 700 | KRETSCHMER, BEN | Team Springe | U 11 männlich | 20:52 | 11,79 | +4:45 | |
7 | 702 | DISSELHOFF, BIRK | Beverungen wehrden | U 11 männlich | 21:20 | 11,53 | +5:13 | |
8 | 713 | MÜLLER, JOHANNA | Fichtenflitzer | U 13 weiblich | 21:24 | 11,50 | +5:17 | |
9 | 714 | PÖHNER, LENNART | Fichtenflitzer | U 13 männlich | 21:49 | 11,28 | +5:42 | |
10 | 701 | BAST, MARCEL | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 11 männlich | 23:19 | 10,55 | +7:12 | |
11 | 703 | STEPPAT, PHILINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 13 weiblich | 24:01 | 10,24 | +7:54 | |
12 | 716 | VAGEDES, JAN | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 11 männlich | 24:02 | 10,24 | +7:55 | |
13 | 709 | NEMBACH, PAUL | Beverungen | U 13 männlich | 25:18 | 9,72 | +9:11 | |
14 | 711 | HAASE, MAURICE | Fichtenflitzer | U 11 männlich | 25:55 | 9,49 | +9:48 | |
15 | 710 | GONDOLF, CELINA | Fichtenflitzer | U 13 weiblich | 25:58 | 9,47 | +9:51 | |
15 | 717 | KIENSCHERF, FYNN PAUL | Rat Pack | U 11 männlich | 25:58 | 9,47 | +9:51 | |
17 | 708 | NEMBACH, KARL | Beverungen | U 11 männlich | 27:28 | 8,96 | +11:21 | |
2. Etappe: Ziel (6,60 km) | ||||||||
1 | 707 | DISSELHOFF, JONATHAN | Beverungen wehrden | U 13 männlich | 13:27 | 29,44 | --- | |
2 | 704 | KRAUSE, PASCAL | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 13 männlich | 14:05 | 28,12 | +0:38 | |
3 | 712 | LOKE, NILS | Fichtenflitzer | U 13 männlich | 14:48 | 26,76 | +1:21 | |
4 | 705 | DÖRING, VICTOR | MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate | U 13 männlich | 15:39 | 25,30 | +2:12 | |
5 | 702 | DISSELHOFF, BIRK | Beverungen wehrden | U 11 männlich | 16:03 | 24,67 | +2:36 | |
6 | 703 | STEPPAT, PHILINE | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 13 weiblich | 16:11 | 24,47 | +2:44 | |
7 | 706 | KRETSCHMER, TIM | Team Springe | U 13 männlich | 16:14 | 24,39 | +2:47 | |
8 | 713 | MÜLLER, JOHANNA | Fichtenflitzer | U 13 weiblich | 16:16 | 24,34 | +2:49 | |
9 | 716 | VAGEDES, JAN | Radsport Hochsolling e.V. | U 11 männlich | 16:46 | 23,62 | +3:19 | |
10 | 700 | KRETSCHMER, BEN | Team Springe | U 11 männlich | 17:12 | 23,02 | +3:45 | |
11 | 711 | HAASE, MAURICE | Fichtenflitzer | U 11 männlich | 17:21 | 22,82 | +3:54 | |
12 | 714 | PÖHNER, LENNART | Fichtenflitzer | U 13 männlich | 17:31 | 22,61 | +4:04 | |
13 | 709 | NEMBACH, PAUL | Beverungen | U 13 männlich | 17:34 | 22,54 | +4:07 | |
14 | 701 | BAST, MARCEL | MTB Race Team Höxter | U 11 männlich | 17:50 | 22,21 | +4:23 | |
15 | 710 | GONDOLF, CELINA | Fichtenflitzer | U 13 weiblich | 18:26 | 21,48 | +4:59 | |
16 | 717 | KIENSCHERF, FYNN PAUL | Rat Pack | U 11 männlich | 19:01 | 20,82 | +5:34 | |
17 | 708 | NEMBACH, KARL | Beverungen | U 11 männlich | 24:01 | 16,49 | +10:34 |