Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Ilsestein (4,10 km) | ||||||||
1 | 967 | DASELER-SCHLUER, INGO | Lauftreff TB Stöcken | Walking Männer | 30:29 | 8,07 | --- | |
2 | 996 | LENGER, NINA | SC Melle 03 | Walking Frauen | 35:49 | 6,87 | +5:20 | |
3 | 976 | QUENTMEIER, STEFFI | Walking Frauen | 36:07 | 6,81 | +5:38 | ||
3 | 966 | NIKULSKI, JÜRGEN | Langelsheim | Walking Männer | 36:07 | 6,81 | +5:38 | |
5 | 972 | MILDNER, JUTTA | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | Walking Frauen | 36:14 | 6,79 | +5:45 | |
6 | 971 | KABEL, DIANA | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | Walking Frauen | 36:15 | 6,79 | +5:46 | |
7 | 977 | KOMMERAU, CAROLA | Ilsenburg | Walking Frauen | 36:19 | 6,77 | +5:50 | |
8 | 984 | GRÄGER, HANS-CHRISTIAN | Skiklub Ilsenburg | Walking Männer | 37:43 | 6,52 | +7:14 | |
9 | 968 | NOLTE, SONJA STEFANIE | Kindertagespflege Sonja Nolte | Walking Frauen | 38:43 | 6,35 | +8:14 | |
10 | 965 | NOLTE, ALEXANDER | Kindertagespflege Sonja Nolte | Walking Männer | 39:02 | 6,30 | +8:33 | |
10 | 998 | MÜLLER, PETER | MTV Jahn Schladen | Walking Männer | 39:02 | 6,30 | +8:33 | |
12 | 985 | WAGENFÜHR, KARIN | Wernigerode | Walking Frauen | 39:49 | 6,18 | +9:20 | |
12 | 983 | STILLER, MARTINA | Wernigerode | Walking Frauen | 39:49 | 6,18 | +9:20 | |
14 | 964 | MÜLLER, BERND | VfL Bückeburg | Walking Männer | 41:38 | 5,91 | +11:09 | |
15 | 969 | RÜHLE, SABINE | Woltersdorf | Walking Frauen | 42:16 | 5,82 | +11:47 | |
15 | 997 | SCHREINERT, SILVIA | Walking Frauen | 42:16 | 5,82 | +11:47 | ||
17 | 986 | GRÄGER, HELGA | Kneipp Verein Ilsenburg | Walking Frauen | 43:50 | 5,61 | +13:21 | |
18 | 970 | BÖNISCH, DAGMAR | ESV 49 Angermünde Laufgruppe -Die Lokvögel- | Walking Frauen | 46:29 | 5,29 | +16:00 | |
2. Etappe: Loddenke (2,20 km) | ||||||||
1 | 977 | KOMMERAU, CAROLA | Ilsenburg | Walking Frauen | 12:32 | 10,53 | --- | |
2 | 967 | DASELER-SCHLUER, INGO | Lauftreff TB Stöcken | Walking Männer | 14:20 | 9,21 | +1:48 | |
3 | 984 | GRÄGER, HANS-CHRISTIAN | Skiklub Ilsenburg | Walking Männer | 15:09 | 8,71 | +2:37 | |
4 | 976 | QUENTMEIER, STEFFI | Walking Frauen | 16:11 | 8,16 | +3:39 | ||
4 | 966 | NIKULSKI, JÜRGEN | Langelsheim | Walking Männer | 16:11 | 8,16 | +3:39 | |
6 | 971 | KABEL, DIANA | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | Walking Frauen | 16:37 | 7,94 | +4:05 | |
7 | 972 | MILDNER, JUTTA | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | Walking Frauen | 16:38 | 7,94 | +4:06 | |
8 | 996 | LENGER, NINA | SC Melle 03 | Walking Frauen | 16:45 | 7,88 | +4:13 | |
9 | 965 | NOLTE, ALEXANDER | Kindertagespflege Sonja Nolte | Walking Männer | 19:41 | 6,71 | +7:09 | |
9 | 998 | MÜLLER, PETER | MTV Jahn Schladen | Walking Männer | 19:41 | 6,71 | +7:09 | |
11 | 968 | NOLTE, SONJA STEFANIE | Kindertagespflege Sonja Nolte | Walking Frauen | 20:00 | 6,60 | +7:28 | |
12 | 986 | GRÄGER, HELGA | Kneipp Verein Ilsenburg | Walking Frauen | 20:01 | 6,59 | +7:29 | |
13 | 985 | WAGENFÜHR, KARIN | Wernigerode | Walking Frauen | 20:10 | 6,55 | +7:38 | |
13 | 983 | STILLER, MARTINA | Wernigerode | Walking Frauen | 20:10 | 6,55 | +7:38 | |
15 | 970 | BÖNISCH, DAGMAR | ESV 49 Angermünde Laufgruppe -Die Lokvögel- | Walking Frauen | 20:45 | 6,36 | +8:13 | |
16 | 964 | MÜLLER, BERND | VfL Bückeburg | Walking Männer | 21:13 | 6,22 | +8:41 | |
17 | 969 | RÜHLE, SABINE | Woltersdorf | Walking Frauen | 21:35 | 6,12 | +9:03 | |
17 | 997 | SCHREINERT, SILVIA | Walking Frauen | 21:35 | 6,12 | +9:03 | ||
3. Etappe: Ilsenburg/Markt (3,30 km) | ||||||||
1 | 977 | KOMMERAU, CAROLA | Ilsenburg | Walking Frauen | 20:48 | 9,52 | --- | |
2 | 967 | DASELER-SCHLUER, INGO | Lauftreff TB Stöcken | Walking Männer | 21:11 | 9,35 | +0:23 | |
3 | 976 | QUENTMEIER, STEFFI | Walking Frauen | 25:13 | 7,85 | +4:25 | ||
4 | 984 | GRÄGER, HANS-CHRISTIAN | Skiklub Ilsenburg | Walking Männer | 26:10 | 7,57 | +5:22 | |
5 | 966 | NIKULSKI, JÜRGEN | Langelsheim | Walking Männer | 26:27 | 7,49 | +5:39 | |
6 | 996 | LENGER, NINA | SC Melle 03 | Walking Frauen | 26:54 | 7,36 | +6:06 | |
7 | 972 | MILDNER, JUTTA | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | Walking Frauen | 27:22 | 7,24 | +6:34 | |
7 | 971 | KABEL, DIANA | ASV 1902 Sangerhausen | Walking Frauen | 27:22 | 7,24 | +6:34 | |
9 | 986 | GRÄGER, HELGA | Kneipp Verein Ilsenburg | Walking Frauen | 29:16 | 6,77 | +8:28 | |
10 | 965 | NOLTE, ALEXANDER | Kindertagespflege Sonja Nolte | Walking Männer | 29:30 | 6,71 | +8:42 | |
11 | 968 | NOLTE, SONJA STEFANIE | Kindertagespflege Sonja Nolte | Walking Frauen | 29:31 | 6,71 | +8:43 | |
12 | 998 | MÜLLER, PETER | MTV Jahn Schladen | Walking Männer | 29:55 | 6,62 | +9:07 | |
13 | 985 | WAGENFÜHR, KARIN | Wernigerode | Walking Frauen | 30:19 | 6,53 | +9:31 | |
14 | 983 | STILLER, MARTINA | Wernigerode | Walking Frauen | 30:20 | 6,53 | +9:32 | |
15 | 964 | MÜLLER, BERND | VfL Bückeburg | Walking Männer | 30:24 | 6,51 | +9:36 | |
16 | 969 | RÜHLE, SABINE | Woltersdorf | Walking Frauen | 31:19 | 6,32 | +10:31 | |
17 | 997 | SCHREINERT, SILVIA | Walking Frauen | 32:26 | 6,10 | +11:38 | ||
18 | 970 | BÖNISCH, DAGMAR | ESV 49 Angermünde Laufgruppe -Die Lokvögel- | Walking Frauen | 33:53 | 5,84 | +13:05 |