SPORTident TimingBraunlage Tourismus GmbH, Skiclub Hohegeiß

Ebersberg MTB Marathon

Braunlage-Hohegeiß 08.06.2013

Ebersberg MTB Marathon

Braunlage-Hohegeiß 08.06.2013

 

Ergebnisse Ebersberg MTB Marathon

PlatzNr.Name VereinKategorieZeitkm/hRückstand
Männer
124
GEERS, Fritz
 NRTI BadBikesMänner54:0824,38---
221
SÖLTER, Marcus

GER
Ostwest-ExpressMänner55:2123,85+1:13
310
KAPALLA, Marvin

GER
MTB - Team WolfsburgJugend (U18) männlich55:4923,65+1:41
411
MORGENSTERN, Martin

GER
Nordharzer RSGMänner58:1222,68+4:04
525
GOSCH, Uwe

GER
Harz-Racing e.V.Männer59:4922,07+5:41
620
SOBOTTA, Nils

GER
Focus RAPIRO RacingJugend (U18) männlich1:00:0121,99+5:53
729
LICHTE, Detlev
 BSG AurubisMänner1:02:2821,13+8:20
817
SCHULTZ, frank

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e. V.Männer1:05:1220,25+11:04
915
RÖPKE, Jan

GER
Skiclub OkerJugend (U18) männlich1:06:5919,71+12:51
107
GRASSHOFF, Jan

GER
Sportics Team Schließer-BikeMänner1:07:0119,70+12:53
1127
JÜLICH, Hannes
 Bad Bikers MTB- Sport e.v.Jugend (U18) männlich1:08:1019,36+14:02
1218
SCHUMANN, Marc

GER
KREUTZL Jena Race TeamMänner1:10:4418,66+16:36
1323
DRÖGE, Björn
 EisdorfMänner1:12:4218,16+18:34
1432
UMBACH, Henrik
 Santos-RohloffJugend (U18) männlich1:14:4017,68+20:32
151
BALKE, Steffen

GER
BSG ZAB DessauMänner1:14:4417,66+20:36
156
ERNST, Michael

GER
BSG ZAB DessauMänner1:14:4417,66+20:36
172
BIERMANN, Holger

GER
Fun-Devil-BikerMänner1:15:2517,50+21:17
1822
ZERNDT, Norman

GER
MagdeburgMänner1:18:2716,83+24:19
1916
RÖPKE, Dirk

GER
Nordharzer RSGMänner1:19:5416,52+25:46
2019
SINGER, Maik

GER
Bad Bikers-Sport e.v.Männer1:24:3415,61+30:26
2128
RUDOLPH, Dirk
 MagdeburgMänner1:24:3515,61+30:27
2213
RUSCHINCZIK, Manfred

GER
Radsport BrehmeMänner1:29:3714,73+35:29
238
GRÖNING, bernd

GER
zarpenMänner1:30:4414,55+36:36
2435
DAMMANN, Christian
 TeambeatMänner1:41:5512,95+47:47
2533
THÖNE, Heiko
 prowell Team HarzblutMänner2:04:5410,57+1:10:46
2534
LESSING, Matthias
 prowell Team HarzblutMänner2:04:5410,57+1:10:46
DNF30
MRUCK, Martin
 RSG NordharzMänner
Frauen
112
MORITZ, Marieke

GER
Sc Buntenbock/NSVJugend (U18) weiblich1:19:5516,52---
226
ELLMER, Nadine
 TVV Neu WulstorfFrauen1:23:0915,87+3:14
331
ELBERS, Niokla
 TeambeatFrauen1:41:5212,96+21:57
336
BRÖCKMANN, Jessica
 TeambeatFrauen1:41:5212,96+21:57