TG 1863 Großalmerode e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (20,20 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U19 | |||||||
1 | 120 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 52:54 | 22,91 | --- | |
2 | 111 | GEERS, FRITZ | NRT / Bad Bikes | 54:10 | 22,38 | +1:16 | |
3 | 31 | BIJSTERBOSCH, KOEN | Epe | 55:49 | 21,71 | +2:55 | |
4 | 26 | HÖRDEMANN, DARIO | KSV Baunatal | 1:02:38 | 19,35 | +9:44 | |
5 | 247 | KETTNER, FELIX | Radsport Kreuch | 1:05:05 | 18,62 | +12:11 | |
6 | 28 | PANSE, OLIVER | raddoc-racing | 1:05:13 | 18,58 | +12:19 | |
7 | 8 | KELLER, VINCENT | SVH | 1:06:02 | 18,35 | +13:08 | |
8 | 167 | ALBERT, LARS | Kassel | 1:14:16 | 16,32 | +21:22 | |
9 | 74 | PÄTZOLD, FLORIAN | Calden | 1:29:38 | 13,52 | +36:44 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 173 | SCHUHMANN, JENS | Team Bike World Brand | 52:56 | 22,90 | --- | |
2 | 209 | BANK, CHRISTIAN | Eldrorado MTB Team Harz Racing e.v. | 53:39 | 22,59 | +0:43 | |
3 | 67 | ZECH, CLEMENS | MTV Förste e.V. | 54:11 | 22,37 | +1:15 | |
4 | 222 | BIENERT, GEORG | Rsv Braunschweig 1923 | 54:14 | 22,35 | +1:18 | |
5 | 30 | HEIL, TOBIAS | Alpspire Mountain Racing/RWV Haselbach | 55:58 | 21,66 | +3:02 | |
6 | 184 | HÜLFENHAUS, PETER | Bilkenriede | 58:14 | 20,81 | +5:18 | |
7 | 95 | ROSSMEISSL, HEIKO | MT-Melsungen | 59:48 | 20,27 | +6:52 | |
8 | 162 | SAHL, MARCUS | SCOTT-MIO MTB TEAM | 1:01:23 | 19,74 | +8:27 | |
9 | 62 | WAHLERS, ULF | Santos-Rohloff | 1:02:00 | 19,55 | +9:04 | |
10 | 136 | GERHOLD, SEBASTIAN | Team Dreckfräsen / FSV Dörnberg | 1:09:16 | 17,50 | +16:20 | |
11 | 147 | EICHENBERG, STEFAN | Team EGF Bunstruth | 1:09:56 | 17,33 | +17:00 | |
12 | 19 | LINK, SEBASTIAN | suche Sponsoren | 1:10:33 | 17,18 | +17:37 | |
13 | 210 | ROSENKRANZ, DANIEL | Team Lupe Kleinern | 1:10:35 | 17,17 | +17:39 | |
14 | 240 | HANLEY, BRENDAN | Ostwest Express | 1:10:53 | 17,10 | +17:57 | |
15 | 259 | GRASSHOTT, JAN | Sporties team Schließer-Bike | 1:11:09 | 17,03 | +18:13 | |
16 | 221 | REDER, FLORIAN | Rwv Haselbach Radsport Reden | 1:12:56 | 16,62 | +20:00 | |
17 | 112 | SCHEFFLER, MARCUS | Großalmerode | 1:13:49 | 16,42 | +20:53 | |
18 | 212 | NEUMANN, DANIEL | RSC 77 Bimbach | 1:13:54 | 16,40 | +20:58 | |
19 | 55 | PASSON, ARTHUR | Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf | 1:16:03 | 15,94 | +23:07 | |
20 | 199 | BANGEL, FLORIAN | RV Albungen | 1:16:55 | 15,76 | +23:59 | |
21 | 141 | SCHÖTTELDREIER, MALTE | Kassel | 1:18:26 | 15,45 | +25:30 | |
22 | 14 | GOLOMBEK, FLORIAN | TG Großalmerode | 1:18:38 | 15,41 | +25:42 | |
23 | 142 | SCHÖTTELDREIER, TILL | Kassel | 1:18:40 | 15,41 | +25:44 | |
24 | 15 | POSCH, FERRY | Kirchhain | 1:19:31 | 15,24 | +26:35 | |
25 | 13 | HELWIG, BASTIAN | Grossalmerode | 1:23:25 | 14,53 | +30:29 | |
26 | 91 | BORAWSKI, MICHAEL | SG Stern Kassel | 1:24:18 | 14,38 | +31:22 | |
27 | 93 | STANZEL, TIMO | TG Großalmerode | 1:25:07 | 14,24 | +32:11 | |
28 | 187 | HENNEN, PASCAL | Funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | 1:26:17 | 14,05 | +33:21 | |
29 | 148 | NEURATH, JOACHIM | Schauenburg | 1:33:10 | 13,01 | +40:14 | |
30 | 197 | SIEBERT, CHRISTOPH | Meinhard | 1:41:24 | 11,95 | +48:28 | |
31 | 149 | GUZY, THOMAS | Kassel | 1:48:05 | 11,21 | +55:09 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 246 | HÖRDEMANN, RENE | KSV Baunatal BMC Development Team | 50:46 | 23,87 | --- | |
2 | 216 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 50:47 | 23,87 | +0:01 | |
3 | 237 | LUTZ, VOLKER | MTB Team Wolfsburg WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 50:49 | 23,85 | +0:03 | |
4 | 265 | SCHMIDTMANN, JÖRG | Team Vélo-Sport Göttingen | 52:49 | 22,95 | +2:03 | |
5 | 215 | RICHTER, FLROIAN | Focus Rapiro Racing | 52:55 | 22,90 | +2:09 | |
6 | 61 | WERNER, STEVE | Team Kellerwald-Bikemarathon | 54:07 | 22,40 | +3:21 | |
7 | 135 | HARTMANN, MARIO | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 54:09 | 22,38 | +3:23 | |
8 | 164 | JÄGER, TORSTEN | Maurers Baik Schopp | 54:24 | 22,28 | +3:38 | |
9 | 18 | RIEHL, LARS | Kassel | 54:39 | 22,18 | +3:53 | |
10 | 171 | BERNSDORF, MARCO | Harz-Racing e.V. | 55:51 | 21,70 | +5:05 | |
11 | 158 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Team Kyffhäuser | 57:02 | 21,25 | +6:16 | |
12 | 257 | HOFFMANN, UWE | Enbach Radenstein-Bikes | 57:49 | 20,96 | +7:03 | |
13 | 264 | MOORS, STEFFEN | Harz-Racing e.V. | 58:13 | 20,82 | +7:27 | |
14 | 202 | KACZMAREK, JESCO | Focus Rapiro Racing | 58:24 | 20,75 | +7:38 | |
15 | 2 | VOIGT, MARTIN | Team Bike World Brand | 58:41 | 20,65 | +7:55 | |
16 | 233 | ILGNAR, OLIVER | WSV-Clausthal TEAM Wolfsburg | 59:55 | 20,23 | +9:09 | |
17 | 51 | SCHOLZ, STEFFEN | NUTRIXXION MTB | 1:02:01 | 19,54 | +11:15 | |
18 | 4 | FRANK, SVEN | Team Delta Bike Sports Gießen | 1:03:15 | 19,16 | +12:29 | |
19 | 263 | HESSE, KOLJA | Maurers Baikshop | 1:03:17 | 19,15 | +12:31 | |
20 | 244 | KLEIN, PASCAL | Team Neumann Brilon | 1:03:37 | 19,05 | +12:51 | |
21 | 172 | TRENKELBACH, MARC | Der Fahrradladen Gudensberg/Umbach Baunatal | 1:04:28 | 18,80 | +13:42 | |
22 | 220 | WIPPEL, KLAUS | KSV Baunatal | 1:04:51 | 18,69 | +14:05 | |
23 | 235 | ENGEL, MAURICE | Cannondale CO Factory Baunatal | 1:05:17 | 18,57 | +14:31 | |
24 | 168 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Lichtenau | 1:06:01 | 18,36 | +15:15 | |
25 | 188 | KREIE, CARSTEN | NRT/RSF Nordharz | 1:06:08 | 18,33 | +15:22 | |
26 | 170 | CZAJKOWSKI, MAREK | Göttingen | 1:06:55 | 18,11 | +16:09 | |
27 | 258 | VOGEL, ANDREAS | TSV Heiligenrode Funbiker | 1:07:47 | 17,88 | +17:01 | |
28 | 48 | STECKER, CHRISTIAN | Mauers Baikschopp / MTB Verein Zierenberg | 1:08:17 | 17,75 | +17:31 | |
29 | 60 | DUNG, SASCHA | Autohaus Bindschus | 1:08:19 | 17,74 | +17:33 | |
30 | 123 | HEDDERICH, FRANK | Kaufungen | 1:09:25 | 17,46 | +18:39 | |
31 | 260 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team-Schauinsland | 1:10:08 | 17,28 | +19:22 | |
32 | 163 | HECKMANN, ANDREAS | Fuldatal | 1:11:14 | 17,01 | +20:28 | |
33 | 21 | PRANG, ANDREAS | Bielefeld | 1:12:50 | 16,64 | +22:04 | |
34 | 46 | GRUBE, RALPH | Kaufungen | 1:13:02 | 16,60 | +22:16 | |
35 | 225 | HEPPLER, MARTIN | RST Fenge Fahrzeugbaum | 1:13:17 | 16,54 | +22:31 | |
36 | 35 | EICHENBERG, MAURUS | Team Eichenberg | 1:13:52 | 16,41 | +23:06 | |
37 | 81 | HERGESELL, HELGO | Team 2-Rad Brüne Bad Arolsen | 1:15:02 | 16,15 | +24:16 | |
38 | 130 | SCHELLBERG, TOBIAS | Ahnatal | 1:15:16 | 16,10 | +24:30 | |
39 | 22 | NOLL, SANDRO | Kassel | 1:15:56 | 15,96 | +25:10 | |
40 | 115 | BRAUN, ALEXANDER | Kaufungen | 1:16:34 | 15,83 | +25:48 | |
41 | 114 | JUNGERMANN, PHILIPP | Staufenberg | 1:16:35 | 15,83 | +25:49 | |
42 | 238 | FLÖRKE, ANDREAS | MTB Wettesingen | 1:17:19 | 15,68 | +26:33 | |
43 | 119 | KLAPPROTH, ANDREAS | Almeröder Tonstadt Knappen | 1:17:21 | 15,67 | +26:35 | |
44 | 27 | WORRESCHKE, ALEXANDER | Fischis Bike Box | 1:18:09 | 15,51 | +27:23 | |
45 | 76 | GROSSE, STEFAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:18:59 | 15,35 | +28:13 | |
46 | 196 | REESE, MARIO | Radclub Werretal | 1:20:30 | 15,06 | +29:44 | |
47 | 178 | KRISTEN, MICHAEL | Kassel | 1:21:02 | 14,96 | +30:16 | |
48 | 56 | BACHMANN, CHRISTIAN | Kassel | 1:21:55 | 14,80 | +31:09 | |
49 | 217 | HANSMANN, JENS | LG Kafungen | 1:23:20 | 14,54 | +32:34 | |
50 | 125 | WIEDERHOLD, MARKUS | HSP-Borken | 1:23:33 | 14,51 | +32:47 | |
51 | 191 | WALTER, MARCO | Sontra | 1:23:35 | 14,50 | +32:49 | |
52 | 75 | TRUTSCHEL, MARKO | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:24:02 | 14,42 | +33:16 | |
53 | 72 | WENIGER, SASCHA | Heilbad Heiligenstadt | 1:24:21 | 14,37 | +33:35 | |
54 | 53 | RICHTER, ALEXANDER | Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf | 1:25:57 | 14,10 | +35:11 | |
55 | 185 | STEIKELT, DENIS | Funbiker-TSV-Heiligenrode | 1:26:15 | 14,05 | +35:29 | |
56 | 194 | BLESSMANN, FRANK | Hannover | 1:26:47 | 13,97 | +36:01 | |
57 | 127 | DITTEL, SASCHA | HSP-Borken | 1:28:53 | 13,64 | +38:07 | |
58 | 245 | MELL, MARCO | Ffw Elbersdorf | 1:29:34 | 13,53 | +38:48 | |
59 | 24 | BRUNSCH, CARSTEN | Kassel | 1:30:08 | 13,45 | +39:22 | |
60 | 58 | BURGHARDT, MARTIN | Malsfeld | 1:31:01 | 13,32 | +40:15 | |
61 | 140 | SPANGENBERG, SANDRO | Kaufungen | 1:32:31 | 13,10 | +41:45 | |
62 | 138 | LOONSTRA, ERIK | Zwolle | 1:33:03 | 13,03 | +42:17 | |
63 | 129 | GIERGA, STEFAN | HSP-Borken | 1:35:21 | 12,71 | +44:35 | |
64 | 110 | HARTMANN, MARKUS | Fuldabrück | 1:36:32 | 12,56 | +45:46 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 241 | OPPER, MICHAEL | Santos Rohloff | 54:51 | 22,10 | --- | |
2 | 218 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus Rapiro Racing | 55:52 | 21,69 | +1:01 | |
3 | 261 | SANDMÜLLER, HEIKO | Kleingartenverein | 58:47 | 20,62 | +3:56 | |
4 | 200 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus Rapiro Racing RSC Hildesheim | 1:02:05 | 19,52 | +7:14 | |
5 | 230 | THOMAS, HOLGER | Kassel | 1:02:06 | 19,52 | +7:15 | |
6 | 155 | NEBORG, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:02:22 | 19,43 | +7:31 | |
7 | 186 | PETERMANN, ANDREAS | Hünefeld | 1:02:24 | 19,42 | +7:33 | |
8 | 82 | SCHNEIDER, MANFRED | EGF Bunstruht Racing | 1:02:59 | 19,24 | +8:08 | |
9 | 43 | GNENDIGER, MARTIN | MTB Local Team | 1:03:47 | 19,00 | +8:56 | |
10 | 243 | BORREE, KLAUS | Ahlheim | 1:04:08 | 18,90 | +9:17 | |
11 | 104 | JEROMIN, THOMAS | EGF Bunstruth racing | 1:04:39 | 18,75 | +9:48 | |
12 | 122 | GROLL, STEFAN | Fischis Bike Box | 1:04:49 | 18,70 | +9:58 | |
13 | 144 | WULLENKORD, NILS | DJK-Grafschaft | 1:04:56 | 18,67 | +10:05 | |
14 | 78 | FRÜCHTENICHT, KARSTEN | Kassel | 1:04:58 | 18,66 | +10:07 | |
15 | 113 | GÖRL, HERBERT | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 1:05:01 | 18,64 | +10:10 | |
16 | 79 | FUNKE, LOTHAR | Team Volkmarsen | 1:05:22 | 18,54 | +10:31 | |
17 | 201 | LUDSZUWEIT, JOCHEN | RSV Heiligenrode | 1:05:39 | 18,46 | +10:48 | |
18 | 12 | FRANK, MANFRED | Habichtswald-Ehlen | 1:05:56 | 18,38 | +11:05 | |
19 | 106 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen | 1:06:06 | 18,34 | +11:15 | |
20 | 105 | HARTMANN, TORSTEN | BikeInn Bielefeld | 1:06:28 | 18,23 | +11:37 | |
21 | 219 | DORNIEDEN, FRANK | Focus Rapiro Racing | 1:06:42 | 18,17 | +11:51 | |
22 | 156 | NEBORG, JENS | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 1:08:41 | 17,65 | +13:50 | |
23 | 214 | ZACKENFELS, BJOERN | RSC-Wahmbeck | 1:09:33 | 17,43 | +14:42 | |
24 | 198 | SCHWARZ, REINER | Radsport-Shop | 1:10:03 | 17,30 | +15:12 | |
25 | 80 | THIELEMANN, MARTIN | Team Volkmarsen | 1:10:21 | 17,23 | +15:30 | |
25 | 11 | DIPPEL, MARC | Ehlen | 1:10:21 | 17,23 | +15:30 | |
27 | 251 | WEISSENBORN, JÖRG | Lohfelden | 1:10:31 | 17,19 | +15:40 | |
28 | 160 | SCHALLERT, JÜRGEN | MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar | 1:10:55 | 17,09 | +16:04 | |
29 | 227 | GETKEN, SASCHA | MTB Wettesingen | 1:11:06 | 17,05 | +16:15 | |
30 | 192 | BECKER, ANDREAS | Grebenstein | 1:11:14 | 17,01 | +16:23 | |
31 | 174 | BAUMANN, ULRICH | RRG Bremen | 1:11:20 | 16,99 | +16:29 | |
32 | 234 | SCHÄFER, CHRISTIAN | RSC Weimar-Ahnatal | 1:11:53 | 16,86 | +17:02 | |
33 | 267 | THOMAS, KÖHLER | Fit durch Pausen | 1:12:15 | 16,78 | +17:24 | |
34 | 254 | LEU, STEPHAN | Nieste | 1:12:40 | 16,68 | +17:49 | |
35 | 92 | GÖTTE, ANDREAS | Ehlen | 1:12:46 | 16,66 | +17:55 | |
36 | 159 | PETER, GERD | Witzenhausen | 1:13:12 | 16,56 | +18:21 | |
37 | 99 | HECKER, WOLFGANG | MTB Eichwald | 1:13:13 | 16,55 | +18:22 | |
38 | 143 | SCHULTHEIS, KLAUS | Langenselbold | 1:14:21 | 16,30 | +19:30 | |
39 | 181 | MANGELMANN, ARMIN | Elektrobeine.de | 1:14:22 | 16,30 | +19:31 | |
40 | 116 | BIJSTERBOSCH, GERT | mtb-power | 1:14:28 | 16,28 | +19:37 | |
41 | 25 | METZ, GUNTER | Alsfeld | 1:15:39 | 16,02 | +20:48 | |
42 | 73 | ORTH, RALF | Hessisch Lichtenau | 1:15:43 | 16,01 | +20:52 | |
42 | 166 | KORZUTHOWSKI, CHRISTOPH | Niestetal | 1:15:43 | 16,01 | +20:52 | |
44 | 57 | SONNTAG, THORSTEN | Breuna | 1:15:44 | 16,00 | +20:53 | |
45 | 190 | STRAUSS, MARKUS | Nordharzer RSG | 1:16:11 | 15,91 | +21:20 | |
46 | 7 | BAAKE, ANDREAS | MTB-Wettesingen | 1:16:47 | 15,78 | +21:56 | |
47 | 49 | HEERDT, OLAF | Edermünde | 1:17:09 | 15,71 | +22:18 | |
48 | 89 | SCHÖN, MARIO | SG Stern Kassel | 1:17:57 | 15,55 | +23:06 | |
49 | 256 | GÖTZ, VINCENT | ROHLOFF | 1:18:01 | 15,54 | +23:10 | |
50 | 211 | DETTENBACH, INGO | Ostwest Express | 1:18:15 | 15,49 | +23:24 | |
51 | 131 | GRIMM, UWE | Ruderverein Jacob-Grimm-Schule Kassel | 1:18:16 | 15,49 | +23:25 | |
52 | 252 | SCHWALM, OLIVER | Fischis Bike Box | 1:18:17 | 15,48 | +23:26 | |
53 | 40 | VOSS, ERIK | Team Berghexe | 1:18:27 | 15,45 | +23:36 | |
54 | 96 | WEINRICH, ALWIN | Kassel | 1:19:11 | 15,31 | +24:20 | |
55 | 183 | JUNGMANN, ROLAND | Funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | 1:19:48 | 15,19 | +24:57 | |
56 | 84 | BÜHN, NORBERT | SG Stern Kassel | 1:20:20 | 15,09 | +25:29 | |
57 | 179 | SCHILL, LOTHAR | Team AKE Radsport | 1:20:23 | 15,08 | +25:32 | |
58 | 87 | MÜLLER-RÜHLING, HEIKO | SG Stern Kassel | 1:20:57 | 14,97 | +26:06 | |
59 | 153 | LEU, BERTHOLD | Großalmerode | 1:22:11 | 14,75 | +27:20 | |
60 | 151 | LOHRMANN, ULF | Ski-Club Helsa | 1:22:59 | 14,61 | +28:08 | |
61 | 52 | KOSTIAL, JOCHEN | Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf | 1:23:17 | 14,55 | +28:26 | |
62 | 109 | PFEIFFER, THOMAS | MTB Zierenberg | 1:23:19 | 14,55 | +28:28 | |
63 | 103 | STRASSBERGER, FRANK | MTB-Verein Zierenberg e.V | 1:23:23 | 14,54 | +28:32 | |
64 | 90 | SCHÜTZEBERG, THOMAS | SG Stern Kassel | 1:23:25 | 14,53 | +28:34 | |
65 | 108 | SCHWAERZ, MARKUS | Free Biker | 1:23:41 | 14,48 | +28:50 | |
66 | 117 | MEISSER, MICHAEL | Tuspo Laudenbach | 1:23:53 | 14,45 | +29:02 | |
67 | 206 | NAHLER, MATTHIAS | Team Lupe Kleinern | 1:24:16 | 14,38 | +29:25 | |
68 | 165 | WANGEMANN, FRANK | TG Großalmerode | 1:24:30 | 14,34 | +29:39 | |
69 | 195 | BÖTTNER, JÖRG | Meinhard | 1:24:34 | 14,33 | +29:43 | |
70 | 250 | ZOELTZER, MICHAEL | RSC Ahnatal-Weimar | 1:24:45 | 14,30 | +29:54 | |
71 | 253 | TÖRNER, DIRK | Weimar | 1:25:13 | 14,22 | +30:22 | |
72 | 207 | LUIG, HEIKO | Seesen | 1:25:22 | 14,20 | +30:31 | |
73 | 9 | RÖNICKE, JÖRG | Team Ulli´s Rad Shop | 1:26:33 | 14,00 | +31:42 | |
74 | 45 | KNIEP, FRANK | steinheim an der Murr | 1:26:55 | 13,94 | +32:04 | |
75 | 37 | VOSS, ARNE | Team Berghexe | 1:27:08 | 13,91 | +32:17 | |
76 | 134 | GERSCHUETZ, STEPHAN | Team Berghexe | 1:28:09 | 13,75 | +33:18 | |
77 | 102 | KERN, MICHAEL | Team Dreckfräse FSV Dörnberg | 1:28:27 | 13,70 | +33:36 | |
78 | 38 | BRANTNER, MARC | Team Berghexe | 1:29:09 | 13,60 | +34:18 | |
79 | 69 | MARKOWSKI, FRANK | Kassel | 1:30:14 | 13,43 | +35:23 | |
80 | 176 | PURR, JAN | 1:30:15 | 13,43 | +35:24 | ||
81 | 94 | RODE, JÖRG | Werleshausen | 1:30:29 | 13,39 | +35:38 | |
82 | 229 | BORK, WINFRIED | Kassel | 1:30:35 | 13,38 | +35:44 | |
83 | 39 | SCHUBERT, MICHAEL | Team Berghexe | 1:30:55 | 13,33 | +36:04 | |
84 | 204 | BIERHENKE, DIRK | Lemgo | 1:30:57 | 13,33 | +36:06 | |
85 | 223 | HORSTMANN, UWE | Nieste | 1:31:50 | 13,20 | +36:59 | |
86 | 180 | RÜBELING, FRANK | Großalmerode | 1:31:58 | 13,18 | +37:07 | |
87 | 266 | BENNEWITZ, JOCHEN | Team.bennewitz | 1:33:14 | 13,00 | +38:23 | |
88 | 249 | SCHLÜTER, LORENZ | Paderborn | 1:34:16 | 12,86 | +39:25 | |
89 | 182 | SALZMANN, WOLFGANG | Ski & Radsport Trubenhausen | 1:36:05 | 12,61 | +41:14 | |
90 | 133 | PESCHKE, FRANZ | Ort: Waldgirmes | 1:36:11 | 12,60 | +41:20 | |
91 | 32 | DITTMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | Hessisch Lichtenau | 1:36:14 | 12,59 | +41:23 | |
92 | 16 | WEBER, JÖRG | Ebsdorfergrund | 1:40:08 | 12,10 | +45:17 | |
93 | 262 | RISCH, MANFRED | Feuerwehr Nordshausen | 1:47:27 | 11,28 | +52:36 | |
94 | 203 | UKTE, RALF | Lemgo | 1:54:27 | 10,59 | +59:36 | |
95 | 85 | DITZEL, STEFAN | SG Stern Kassel | 2:04:13 | 9,76 | +1:09:22 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 239 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 58:42 | 20,65 | --- | |
2 | 208 | TÖLZER, UWE | Wernigerode | 1:04:41 | 18,74 | +5:59 | |
3 | 231 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule Owl | 1:04:54 | 18,67 | +6:12 | |
4 | 66 | WOLFF, HORST | Radsport Kreuch | 1:07:40 | 17,91 | +8:58 | |
5 | 169 | GÜHNE, OLAF | Radgeber | 1:11:17 | 17,00 | +12:35 | |
6 | 189 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer RSG | 1:11:39 | 16,92 | +12:57 | |
7 | 137 | BORNMANN, WILLI | Team EGF Bunstruth Racing | 1:13:19 | 16,53 | +14:37 | |
8 | 42 | PFEIFER, KLAUS | SG Chattengau | 1:16:07 | 15,92 | +17:25 | |
9 | 175 | BACHMANN, VOLKER | Großalmerode | 1:17:38 | 15,61 | +18:56 | |
10 | 77 | SCHÜLBE, FRANK | Kassel | 1:18:28 | 15,45 | +19:46 | |
11 | 23 | LÖBER, PETER | Kassel | 1:21:49 | 14,81 | +23:07 | |
12 | 154 | MALKMES, BERND | Bike Team Gelstertal | 1:22:25 | 14,71 | +23:43 | |
13 | 107 | GAUL, FRIEDHELM | Team EGF Bunstruth Racing | 1:23:04 | 14,59 | +24:22 | |
14 | 193 | WALTER, KLAUS | Power Unit Trek | 1:25:09 | 14,23 | +26:27 | |
15 | 97 | WIESE, HANS-JOACHIM | RRG Bremen | 1:27:14 | 13,89 | +28:32 | |
16 | 64 | SANDER-GAISER, MARTIN | RC Hüftgold | 1:29:34 | 13,53 | +30:52 | |
17 | 70 | WALBECK, JANUSCH | RC Hüftgold | 1:29:43 | 13,51 | +31:01 | |
18 | 132 | OBERDIEK, UWE | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:30:14 | 13,43 | +31:32 | |
19 | 152 | OTTO, ACHIM | Mountain-Biker-Hundelshausen | 1:30:27 | 13,40 | +31:45 | |
20 | 150 | STREGE, JUERGEN | SV Espenau | 1:30:30 | 13,39 | +31:48 | |
21 | 255 | HEINICKE, NORBERT | Wolfhagen | 1:31:43 | 13,21 | +33:01 | |
22 | 248 | SENFER, KURT | Kaufungen | 1:33:21 | 12,98 | +34:39 | |
23 | 226 | BUERGER, HORST | MTB Wettesingen | 1:33:58 | 12,90 | +35:16 | |
24 | 71 | KOLBE, KLAUS | RC Hüftgold | 1:34:02 | 12,89 | +35:20 | |
25 | 83 | BRANDL, WOLF-DIETER | SG Stern Kassel | 1:42:28 | 11,83 | +43:46 | |
26 | 54 | WILCZYNSKI, JAN | Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf | 1:49:51 | 11,03 | +51:09 | |
Masters 4 | |||||||
1 | 228 | SANDROCK, GERHARD | Wehretal | 1:07:56 | 17,84 | --- | |
2 | 118 | SCHOLL, WILFRIED | RSV Marburg | 1:12:44 | 16,66 | +4:48 | |
3 | 101 | FRIEDL, PETER | Linden | 1:18:46 | 15,39 | +10:50 | |
4 | 146 | FUCHS, HANS - JOACHIM | team neumann | 1:19:53 | 15,17 | +11:57 | |
5 | 100 | GRIEBEL, HARALD | RV Kassel 1899 | 1:21:46 | 14,82 | +13:50 | |
6 | 177 | RIETZE, KARL-HEINZ | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 1:23:29 | 14,52 | +15:33 | |
7 | 47 | KARGER, WALTER | vellmar | 1:29:10 | 13,59 | +21:14 | |
8 | 236 | LEISTNER, WALTER | KSV Baunatal | 1:34:03 | 12,89 | +26:07 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 205 | BIEWALD, ALEXANDRA | Venutto Sport Jewellery | 1:31:54 | 13,19 | --- | |
2 | 224 | SCHRÖTER, KATRIN | Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 1:32:27 | 13,11 | +0:33 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 59 | NEHME, TANJA | Rohloff-Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 1:08:14 | 17,76 | --- | |
2 | 44 | GNENDIGER, ANNE | MTB Local Team | 1:13:07 | 16,58 | +4:53 | |
3 | 1 | ANDREAS, CLAUDIA | Bike & Fun Racingteam | 1:15:54 | 15,97 | +7:40 | |
4 | 232 | RICHTER, SANDRA | RSC Weimar Ahnatal | 1:16:05 | 15,93 | +7:51 | |
5 | 98 | MÜLLER, SANDRA | RRG Bremen | 1:31:04 | 13,31 | +22:50 | |
6 | 36 | VOSS, ANJA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 1:31:15 | 13,28 | +23:01 | |
7 | 124 | BIJSTERBOSCH, ELMA | mtb-power.nl | 1:35:22 | 12,71 | +27:08 | |
2. Etappe: Roßbach (4,80 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U19 | |||||||
1 | 120 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 12:17 | 23,45 | --- | |
2 | 111 | GEERS, FRITZ | NRT / Bad Bikes | 12:30 | 23,04 | +0:13 | |
3 | 31 | BIJSTERBOSCH, KOEN | Epe | 12:34 | 22,92 | +0:17 | |
4 | 28 | PANSE, OLIVER | raddoc-racing | 13:42 | 21,02 | +1:25 | |
5 | 247 | KETTNER, FELIX | Radsport Kreuch | 13:51 | 20,79 | +1:34 | |
6 | 26 | HÖRDEMANN, DARIO | KSV Baunatal | 14:05 | 20,45 | +1:48 | |
7 | 8 | KELLER, VINCENT | SVH | 14:14 | 20,23 | +1:57 | |
8 | 167 | ALBERT, LARS | Kassel | 17:10 | 16,78 | +4:53 | |
9 | 74 | PÄTZOLD, FLORIAN | Calden | 17:35 | 16,38 | +5:18 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 173 | SCHUHMANN, JENS | Team Bike World Brand | 12:15 | 23,51 | --- | |
2 | 222 | BIENERT, GEORG | Rsv Braunschweig 1923 | 12:16 | 23,48 | +0:01 | |
3 | 67 | ZECH, CLEMENS | MTV Förste e.V. | 12:18 | 23,41 | +0:03 | |
4 | 209 | BANK, CHRISTIAN | Eldrorado MTB Team Harz Racing e.v. | 12:21 | 23,32 | +0:06 | |
5 | 30 | HEIL, TOBIAS | Alpspire Mountain Racing/RWV Haselbach | 12:28 | 23,10 | +0:13 | |
6 | 184 | HÜLFENHAUS, PETER | Bilkenriede | 13:10 | 21,87 | +0:55 | |
7 | 62 | WAHLERS, ULF | Santos-Rohloff | 13:19 | 21,63 | +1:04 | |
8 | 95 | ROSSMEISSL, HEIKO | MT-Melsungen | 13:33 | 21,25 | +1:18 | |
9 | 212 | NEUMANN, DANIEL | RSC 77 Bimbach | 14:16 | 20,19 | +2:01 | |
10 | 162 | SAHL, MARCUS | SCOTT-MIO MTB TEAM | 14:28 | 19,91 | +2:13 | |
11 | 210 | ROSENKRANZ, DANIEL | Team Lupe Kleinern | 14:50 | 19,42 | +2:35 | |
12 | 112 | SCHEFFLER, MARCUS | Großalmerode | 14:51 | 19,39 | +2:36 | |
13 | 19 | LINK, SEBASTIAN | suche Sponsoren | 15:14 | 18,91 | +2:59 | |
13 | 136 | GERHOLD, SEBASTIAN | Team Dreckfräsen / FSV Dörnberg | 15:14 | 18,91 | +2:59 | |
15 | 240 | HANLEY, BRENDAN | Ostwest Express | 15:16 | 18,86 | +3:01 | |
16 | 259 | GRASSHOTT, JAN | Sporties team Schließer-Bike | 15:17 | 18,84 | +3:02 | |
17 | 147 | EICHENBERG, STEFAN | Team EGF Bunstruth | 15:21 | 18,76 | +3:06 | |
18 | 55 | PASSON, ARTHUR | Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf | 15:36 | 18,46 | +3:21 | |
19 | 221 | REDER, FLORIAN | Rwv Haselbach Radsport Reden | 15:49 | 18,21 | +3:34 | |
20 | 15 | POSCH, FERRY | Kirchhain | 15:57 | 18,06 | +3:42 | |
21 | 91 | BORAWSKI, MICHAEL | SG Stern Kassel | 16:06 | 17,89 | +3:51 | |
22 | 199 | BANGEL, FLORIAN | RV Albungen | 16:22 | 17,60 | +4:07 | |
23 | 14 | GOLOMBEK, FLORIAN | TG Großalmerode | 16:41 | 17,26 | +4:26 | |
24 | 142 | SCHÖTTELDREIER, TILL | Kassel | 16:49 | 17,13 | +4:34 | |
25 | 141 | SCHÖTTELDREIER, MALTE | Kassel | 17:03 | 16,89 | +4:48 | |
25 | 13 | HELWIG, BASTIAN | Grossalmerode | 17:03 | 16,89 | +4:48 | |
27 | 187 | HENNEN, PASCAL | Funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | 17:08 | 16,81 | +4:53 | |
28 | 93 | STANZEL, TIMO | TG Großalmerode | 17:27 | 16,50 | +5:12 | |
29 | 148 | NEURATH, JOACHIM | Schauenburg | 18:26 | 15,62 | +6:11 | |
30 | 197 | SIEBERT, CHRISTOPH | Meinhard | 19:26 | 14,82 | +7:11 | |
31 | 149 | GUZY, THOMAS | Kassel | 26:43 | 10,78 | +14:28 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 237 | LUTZ, VOLKER | MTB Team Wolfsburg WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 11:51 | 24,30 | --- | |
2 | 216 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 11:52 | 24,27 | +0:01 | |
3 | 246 | HÖRDEMANN, RENE | KSV Baunatal BMC Development Team | 11:53 | 24,24 | +0:02 | |
4 | 215 | RICHTER, FLROIAN | Focus Rapiro Racing | 12:11 | 23,64 | +0:20 | |
5 | 265 | SCHMIDTMANN, JÖRG | Team Vélo-Sport Göttingen | 12:17 | 23,45 | +0:26 | |
6 | 135 | HARTMANN, MARIO | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 12:19 | 23,38 | +0:28 | |
7 | 61 | WERNER, STEVE | Team Kellerwald-Bikemarathon | 12:20 | 23,35 | +0:29 | |
8 | 18 | RIEHL, LARS | Kassel | 12:30 | 23,04 | +0:39 | |
9 | 171 | BERNSDORF, MARCO | Harz-Racing e.V. | 12:34 | 22,92 | +0:43 | |
10 | 158 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Team Kyffhäuser | 12:43 | 22,65 | +0:52 | |
11 | 164 | JÄGER, TORSTEN | Maurers Baik Schopp | 12:44 | 22,62 | +0:53 | |
12 | 257 | HOFFMANN, UWE | Enbach Radenstein-Bikes | 12:48 | 22,50 | +0:57 | |
13 | 2 | VOIGT, MARTIN | Team Bike World Brand | 13:03 | 22,07 | +1:12 | |
14 | 233 | ILGNAR, OLIVER | WSV-Clausthal TEAM Wolfsburg | 13:09 | 21,90 | +1:18 | |
15 | 264 | MOORS, STEFFEN | Harz-Racing e.V. | 13:10 | 21,87 | +1:19 | |
16 | 48 | STECKER, CHRISTIAN | Mauers Baikschopp / MTB Verein Zierenberg | 13:15 | 21,74 | +1:24 | |
17 | 51 | SCHOLZ, STEFFEN | NUTRIXXION MTB | 13:18 | 21,65 | +1:27 | |
18 | 202 | KACZMAREK, JESCO | Focus Rapiro Racing | 13:20 | 21,60 | +1:29 | |
19 | 263 | HESSE, KOLJA | Maurers Baikshop | 13:33 | 21,25 | +1:42 | |
20 | 172 | TRENKELBACH, MARC | Der Fahrradladen Gudensberg/Umbach Baunatal | 13:39 | 21,10 | +1:48 | |
21 | 188 | KREIE, CARSTEN | NRT/RSF Nordharz | 13:44 | 20,97 | +1:53 | |
22 | 4 | FRANK, SVEN | Team Delta Bike Sports Gießen | 13:46 | 20,92 | +1:55 | |
22 | 60 | DUNG, SASCHA | Autohaus Bindschus | 13:46 | 20,92 | +1:55 | |
24 | 220 | WIPPEL, KLAUS | KSV Baunatal | 13:56 | 20,67 | +2:05 | |
25 | 244 | KLEIN, PASCAL | Team Neumann Brilon | 13:58 | 20,62 | +2:07 | |
26 | 168 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Lichtenau | 14:12 | 20,28 | +2:21 | |
27 | 170 | CZAJKOWSKI, MAREK | Göttingen | 14:16 | 20,19 | +2:25 | |
28 | 235 | ENGEL, MAURICE | Cannondale CO Factory Baunatal | 14:21 | 20,07 | +2:30 | |
29 | 123 | HEDDERICH, FRANK | Kaufungen | 14:22 | 20,05 | +2:31 | |
30 | 258 | VOGEL, ANDREAS | TSV Heiligenrode Funbiker | 14:30 | 19,86 | +2:39 | |
31 | 21 | PRANG, ANDREAS | Bielefeld | 14:40 | 19,64 | +2:49 | |
32 | 76 | GROSSE, STEFAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 14:57 | 19,26 | +3:06 | |
33 | 225 | HEPPLER, MARTIN | RST Fenge Fahrzeugbaum | 14:58 | 19,24 | +3:07 | |
34 | 46 | GRUBE, RALPH | Kaufungen | 14:59 | 19,22 | +3:08 | |
35 | 260 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team-Schauinsland | 15:01 | 19,18 | +3:10 | |
36 | 163 | HECKMANN, ANDREAS | Fuldatal | 15:03 | 19,14 | +3:12 | |
37 | 22 | NOLL, SANDRO | Kassel | 15:05 | 19,09 | +3:14 | |
38 | 114 | JUNGERMANN, PHILIPP | Staufenberg | 15:18 | 18,82 | +3:27 | |
39 | 115 | BRAUN, ALEXANDER | Kaufungen | 15:21 | 18,76 | +3:30 | |
40 | 27 | WORRESCHKE, ALEXANDER | Fischis Bike Box | 15:32 | 18,54 | +3:41 | |
41 | 119 | KLAPPROTH, ANDREAS | Almeröder Tonstadt Knappen | 15:38 | 18,42 | +3:47 | |
42 | 130 | SCHELLBERG, TOBIAS | Ahnatal | 15:39 | 18,40 | +3:48 | |
42 | 238 | FLÖRKE, ANDREAS | MTB Wettesingen | 15:39 | 18,40 | +3:48 | |
44 | 196 | REESE, MARIO | Radclub Werretal | 16:11 | 17,80 | +4:20 | |
45 | 217 | HANSMANN, JENS | LG Kafungen | 16:12 | 17,78 | +4:21 | |
46 | 75 | TRUTSCHEL, MARKO | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 16:14 | 17,74 | +4:23 | |
47 | 81 | HERGESELL, HELGO | Team 2-Rad Brüne Bad Arolsen | 16:15 | 17,72 | +4:24 | |
48 | 53 | RICHTER, ALEXANDER | Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf | 16:33 | 17,40 | +4:42 | |
49 | 35 | EICHENBERG, MAURUS | Team Eichenberg | 16:50 | 17,11 | +4:59 | |
50 | 191 | WALTER, MARCO | Sontra | 16:55 | 17,02 | +5:04 | |
51 | 125 | WIEDERHOLD, MARKUS | HSP-Borken | 16:56 | 17,01 | +5:05 | |
52 | 127 | DITTEL, SASCHA | HSP-Borken | 16:57 | 16,99 | +5:06 | |
53 | 178 | KRISTEN, MICHAEL | Kassel | 17:09 | 16,79 | +5:18 | |
54 | 185 | STEIKELT, DENIS | Funbiker-TSV-Heiligenrode | 17:12 | 16,74 | +5:21 | |
55 | 194 | BLESSMANN, FRANK | Hannover | 17:13 | 16,73 | +5:22 | |
56 | 58 | BURGHARDT, MARTIN | Malsfeld | 17:16 | 16,68 | +5:25 | |
57 | 72 | WENIGER, SASCHA | Heilbad Heiligenstadt | 17:17 | 16,66 | +5:26 | |
57 | 129 | GIERGA, STEFAN | HSP-Borken | 17:17 | 16,66 | +5:26 | |
59 | 56 | BACHMANN, CHRISTIAN | Kassel | 17:35 | 16,38 | +5:44 | |
60 | 110 | HARTMANN, MARKUS | Fuldabrück | 18:08 | 15,88 | +6:17 | |
61 | 245 | MELL, MARCO | Ffw Elbersdorf | 18:38 | 15,46 | +6:47 | |
62 | 140 | SPANGENBERG, SANDRO | Kaufungen | 18:42 | 15,40 | +6:51 | |
63 | 24 | BRUNSCH, CARSTEN | Kassel | 19:10 | 15,03 | +7:19 | |
64 | 138 | LOONSTRA, ERIK | Zwolle | 23:03 | 12,49 | +11:12 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 218 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus Rapiro Racing | 12:32 | 22,98 | --- | |
2 | 241 | OPPER, MICHAEL | Santos Rohloff | 12:39 | 22,77 | +0:07 | |
3 | 200 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus Rapiro Racing RSC Hildesheim | 13:18 | 21,65 | +0:46 | |
4 | 243 | BORREE, KLAUS | Ahlheim | 13:22 | 21,55 | +0:50 | |
5 | 82 | SCHNEIDER, MANFRED | EGF Bunstruht Racing | 13:25 | 21,47 | +0:53 | |
6 | 261 | SANDMÜLLER, HEIKO | Kleingartenverein | 13:27 | 21,41 | +0:55 | |
7 | 186 | PETERMANN, ANDREAS | Hünefeld | 13:30 | 21,33 | +0:58 | |
8 | 43 | GNENDIGER, MARTIN | MTB Local Team | 13:42 | 21,02 | +1:10 | |
9 | 155 | NEBORG, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 13:45 | 20,95 | +1:13 | |
10 | 230 | THOMAS, HOLGER | Kassel | 13:46 | 20,92 | +1:14 | |
11 | 156 | NEBORG, JENS | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 13:48 | 20,87 | +1:16 | |
12 | 219 | DORNIEDEN, FRANK | Focus Rapiro Racing | 13:51 | 20,79 | +1:19 | |
13 | 78 | FRÜCHTENICHT, KARSTEN | Kassel | 13:52 | 20,77 | +1:20 | |
14 | 144 | WULLENKORD, NILS | DJK-Grafschaft | 13:53 | 20,74 | +1:21 | |
15 | 227 | GETKEN, SASCHA | MTB Wettesingen | 14:04 | 20,47 | +1:32 | |
16 | 122 | GROLL, STEFAN | Fischis Bike Box | 14:05 | 20,45 | +1:33 | |
17 | 251 | WEISSENBORN, JÖRG | Lohfelden | 14:11 | 20,31 | +1:39 | |
18 | 99 | HECKER, WOLFGANG | MTB Eichwald | 14:12 | 20,28 | +1:40 | |
19 | 267 | THOMAS, KÖHLER | Fit durch Pausen | 14:13 | 20,26 | +1:41 | |
20 | 214 | ZACKENFELS, BJOERN | RSC-Wahmbeck | 14:15 | 20,21 | +1:43 | |
21 | 12 | FRANK, MANFRED | Habichtswald-Ehlen | 14:19 | 20,12 | +1:47 | |
22 | 104 | JEROMIN, THOMAS | EGF Bunstruth racing | 14:21 | 20,07 | +1:49 | |
23 | 160 | SCHALLERT, JÜRGEN | MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar | 14:24 | 20,00 | +1:52 | |
24 | 106 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen | 14:28 | 19,91 | +1:56 | |
25 | 113 | GÖRL, HERBERT | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 14:33 | 19,79 | +2:01 | |
26 | 79 | FUNKE, LOTHAR | Team Volkmarsen | 14:34 | 19,77 | +2:02 | |
26 | 181 | MANGELMANN, ARMIN | Elektrobeine.de | 14:34 | 19,77 | +2:02 | |
28 | 198 | SCHWARZ, REINER | Radsport-Shop | 14:40 | 19,64 | +2:08 | |
29 | 105 | HARTMANN, TORSTEN | BikeInn Bielefeld | 14:46 | 19,50 | +2:14 | |
29 | 192 | BECKER, ANDREAS | Grebenstein | 14:46 | 19,50 | +2:14 | |
31 | 254 | LEU, STEPHAN | Nieste | 14:52 | 19,37 | +2:20 | |
32 | 174 | BAUMANN, ULRICH | RRG Bremen | 14:55 | 19,31 | +2:23 | |
33 | 201 | LUDSZUWEIT, JOCHEN | RSV Heiligenrode | 15:01 | 19,18 | +2:29 | |
33 | 92 | GÖTTE, ANDREAS | Ehlen | 15:01 | 19,18 | +2:29 | |
35 | 80 | THIELEMANN, MARTIN | Team Volkmarsen | 15:03 | 19,14 | +2:31 | |
36 | 11 | DIPPEL, MARC | Ehlen | 15:04 | 19,12 | +2:32 | |
37 | 234 | SCHÄFER, CHRISTIAN | RSC Weimar-Ahnatal | 15:16 | 18,86 | +2:44 | |
38 | 73 | ORTH, RALF | Hessisch Lichtenau | 15:17 | 18,84 | +2:45 | |
38 | 166 | KORZUTHOWSKI, CHRISTOPH | Niestetal | 15:17 | 18,84 | +2:45 | |
40 | 25 | METZ, GUNTER | Alsfeld | 15:23 | 18,72 | +2:51 | |
41 | 252 | SCHWALM, OLIVER | Fischis Bike Box | 15:25 | 18,68 | +2:53 | |
42 | 96 | WEINRICH, ALWIN | Kassel | 15:34 | 18,50 | +3:02 | |
43 | 159 | PETER, GERD | Witzenhausen | 15:36 | 18,46 | +3:04 | |
44 | 89 | SCHÖN, MARIO | SG Stern Kassel | 15:43 | 18,32 | +3:11 | |
45 | 57 | SONNTAG, THORSTEN | Breuna | 15:45 | 18,29 | +3:13 | |
46 | 183 | JUNGMANN, ROLAND | Funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | 16:11 | 17,80 | +3:39 | |
46 | 7 | BAAKE, ANDREAS | MTB-Wettesingen | 16:11 | 17,80 | +3:39 | |
48 | 37 | VOSS, ARNE | Team Berghexe | 16:15 | 17,72 | +3:43 | |
48 | 84 | BÜHN, NORBERT | SG Stern Kassel | 16:15 | 17,72 | +3:43 | |
50 | 206 | NAHLER, MATTHIAS | Team Lupe Kleinern | 16:25 | 17,54 | +3:53 | |
51 | 52 | KOSTIAL, JOCHEN | Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf | 16:32 | 17,42 | +4:00 | |
52 | 151 | LOHRMANN, ULF | Ski-Club Helsa | 16:36 | 17,35 | +4:04 | |
53 | 131 | GRIMM, UWE | Ruderverein Jacob-Grimm-Schule Kassel | 16:37 | 17,33 | +4:05 | |
54 | 45 | KNIEP, FRANK | steinheim an der Murr | 16:40 | 17,28 | +4:08 | |
55 | 116 | BIJSTERBOSCH, GERT | mtb-power | 16:42 | 17,25 | +4:10 | |
56 | 179 | SCHILL, LOTHAR | Team AKE Radsport | 16:44 | 17,21 | +4:12 | |
57 | 256 | GÖTZ, VINCENT | ROHLOFF | 16:48 | 17,14 | +4:16 | |
58 | 40 | VOSS, ERIK | Team Berghexe | 16:50 | 17,11 | +4:18 | |
59 | 103 | STRASSBERGER, FRANK | MTB-Verein Zierenberg e.V | 16:55 | 17,02 | +4:23 | |
59 | 108 | SCHWAERZ, MARKUS | Free Biker | 16:55 | 17,02 | +4:23 | |
61 | 195 | BÖTTNER, JÖRG | Meinhard | 16:56 | 17,01 | +4:24 | |
62 | 117 | MEISSER, MICHAEL | Tuspo Laudenbach | 16:57 | 16,99 | +4:25 | |
62 | 109 | PFEIFFER, THOMAS | MTB Zierenberg | 16:57 | 16,99 | +4:25 | |
64 | 90 | SCHÜTZEBERG, THOMAS | SG Stern Kassel | 16:58 | 16,97 | +4:26 | |
65 | 94 | RODE, JÖRG | Werleshausen | 16:59 | 16,96 | +4:27 | |
66 | 253 | TÖRNER, DIRK | Weimar | 17:07 | 16,83 | +4:35 | |
67 | 190 | STRAUSS, MARKUS | Nordharzer RSG | 17:08 | 16,81 | +4:36 | |
68 | 49 | HEERDT, OLAF | Edermünde | 17:10 | 16,78 | +4:38 | |
69 | 87 | MÜLLER-RÜHLING, HEIKO | SG Stern Kassel | 17:13 | 16,73 | +4:41 | |
70 | 153 | LEU, BERTHOLD | Großalmerode | 17:19 | 16,63 | +4:47 | |
71 | 176 | PURR, JAN | 17:21 | 16,60 | +4:49 | ||
72 | 204 | BIERHENKE, DIRK | Lemgo | 17:25 | 16,54 | +4:53 | |
72 | 39 | SCHUBERT, MICHAEL | Team Berghexe | 17:25 | 16,54 | +4:53 | |
74 | 250 | ZOELTZER, MICHAEL | RSC Ahnatal-Weimar | 17:30 | 16,46 | +4:58 | |
75 | 102 | KERN, MICHAEL | Team Dreckfräse FSV Dörnberg | 17:41 | 16,29 | +5:09 | |
76 | 165 | WANGEMANN, FRANK | TG Großalmerode | 17:42 | 16,27 | +5:10 | |
76 | 69 | MARKOWSKI, FRANK | Kassel | 17:42 | 16,27 | +5:10 | |
78 | 211 | DETTENBACH, INGO | Ostwest Express | 17:45 | 16,23 | +5:13 | |
79 | 266 | BENNEWITZ, JOCHEN | Team.bennewitz | 18:07 | 15,90 | +5:35 | |
80 | 9 | RÖNICKE, JÖRG | Team Ulli´s Rad Shop | 18:24 | 15,65 | +5:52 | |
81 | 207 | LUIG, HEIKO | Seesen | 18:46 | 15,35 | +6:14 | |
82 | 38 | BRANTNER, MARC | Team Berghexe | 18:49 | 15,31 | +6:17 | |
83 | 229 | BORK, WINFRIED | Kassel | 18:52 | 15,27 | +6:20 | |
84 | 32 | DITTMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | Hessisch Lichtenau | 18:59 | 15,17 | +6:27 | |
85 | 133 | PESCHKE, FRANZ | Ort: Waldgirmes | 19:18 | 14,92 | +6:46 | |
86 | 223 | HORSTMANN, UWE | Nieste | 19:19 | 14,91 | +6:47 | |
87 | 182 | SALZMANN, WOLFGANG | Ski & Radsport Trubenhausen | 19:50 | 14,52 | +7:18 | |
88 | 134 | GERSCHUETZ, STEPHAN | Team Berghexe | 20:01 | 14,39 | +7:29 | |
89 | 180 | RÜBELING, FRANK | Großalmerode | 20:12 | 14,26 | +7:40 | |
90 | 262 | RISCH, MANFRED | Feuerwehr Nordshausen | 20:37 | 13,97 | +8:05 | |
91 | 16 | WEBER, JÖRG | Ebsdorfergrund | 21:50 | 13,19 | +9:18 | |
92 | 143 | SCHULTHEIS, KLAUS | Langenselbold | 21:53 | 13,16 | +9:21 | |
93 | 249 | SCHLÜTER, LORENZ | Paderborn | 23:15 | 12,39 | +10:43 | |
94 | 203 | UKTE, RALF | Lemgo | 23:58 | 12,02 | +11:26 | |
95 | 85 | DITZEL, STEFAN | SG Stern Kassel | 28:22 | 10,15 | +15:50 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 239 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 13:31 | 21,31 | --- | |
2 | 231 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule Owl | 14:03 | 20,50 | +0:32 | |
3 | 137 | BORNMANN, WILLI | Team EGF Bunstruth Racing | 14:05 | 20,45 | +0:34 | |
4 | 208 | TÖLZER, UWE | Wernigerode | 14:10 | 20,33 | +0:39 | |
5 | 66 | WOLFF, HORST | Radsport Kreuch | 14:22 | 20,05 | +0:51 | |
6 | 169 | GÜHNE, OLAF | Radgeber | 14:27 | 19,93 | +0:56 | |
7 | 189 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer RSG | 14:48 | 19,46 | +1:17 | |
8 | 77 | SCHÜLBE, FRANK | Kassel | 15:10 | 18,99 | +1:39 | |
9 | 175 | BACHMANN, VOLKER | Großalmerode | 16:22 | 17,60 | +2:51 | |
10 | 42 | PFEIFER, KLAUS | SG Chattengau | 16:27 | 17,51 | +2:56 | |
11 | 23 | LÖBER, PETER | Kassel | 16:31 | 17,44 | +3:00 | |
12 | 193 | WALTER, KLAUS | Power Unit Trek | 16:33 | 17,40 | +3:02 | |
13 | 150 | STREGE, JUERGEN | SV Espenau | 16:47 | 17,16 | +3:16 | |
14 | 132 | OBERDIEK, UWE | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 16:52 | 17,08 | +3:21 | |
15 | 154 | MALKMES, BERND | Bike Team Gelstertal | 16:58 | 16,97 | +3:27 | |
16 | 64 | SANDER-GAISER, MARTIN | RC Hüftgold | 17:11 | 16,76 | +3:40 | |
17 | 70 | WALBECK, JANUSCH | RC Hüftgold | 17:28 | 16,49 | +3:57 | |
18 | 107 | GAUL, FRIEDHELM | Team EGF Bunstruth Racing | 17:30 | 16,46 | +3:59 | |
19 | 97 | WIESE, HANS-JOACHIM | RRG Bremen | 17:50 | 16,15 | +4:19 | |
20 | 83 | BRANDL, WOLF-DIETER | SG Stern Kassel | 18:14 | 15,80 | +4:43 | |
21 | 248 | SENFER, KURT | Kaufungen | 18:28 | 15,60 | +4:57 | |
22 | 71 | KOLBE, KLAUS | RC Hüftgold | 18:41 | 15,41 | +5:10 | |
23 | 226 | BUERGER, HORST | MTB Wettesingen | 19:39 | 14,66 | +6:08 | |
24 | 255 | HEINICKE, NORBERT | Wolfhagen | 20:00 | 14,40 | +6:29 | |
24 | 54 | WILCZYNSKI, JAN | Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf | 20:00 | 14,40 | +6:29 | |
26 | 152 | OTTO, ACHIM | Mountain-Biker-Hundelshausen | 20:04 | 14,35 | +6:33 | |
Masters 4 | |||||||
1 | 228 | SANDROCK, GERHARD | Wehretal | 14:22 | 20,05 | --- | |
2 | 118 | SCHOLL, WILFRIED | RSV Marburg | 15:05 | 19,09 | +0:43 | |
3 | 146 | FUCHS, HANS - JOACHIM | team neumann | 15:23 | 18,72 | +1:01 | |
4 | 100 | GRIEBEL, HARALD | RV Kassel 1899 | 16:03 | 17,94 | +1:41 | |
5 | 101 | FRIEDL, PETER | Linden | 16:10 | 17,81 | +1:48 | |
6 | 177 | RIETZE, KARL-HEINZ | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 16:45 | 17,19 | +2:23 | |
7 | 236 | LEISTNER, WALTER | KSV Baunatal | 17:31 | 16,44 | +3:09 | |
8 | 47 | KARGER, WALTER | vellmar | 18:25 | 15,64 | +4:03 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 205 | BIEWALD, ALEXANDRA | Venutto Sport Jewellery | 17:59 | 16,01 | --- | |
2 | 224 | SCHRÖTER, KATRIN | Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 20:52 | 13,80 | +2:53 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 59 | NEHME, TANJA | Rohloff-Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 14:17 | 20,16 | --- | |
2 | 44 | GNENDIGER, ANNE | MTB Local Team | 15:24 | 18,70 | +1:07 | |
3 | 232 | RICHTER, SANDRA | RSC Weimar Ahnatal | 15:36 | 18,46 | +1:19 | |
4 | 1 | ANDREAS, CLAUDIA | Bike & Fun Racingteam | 17:06 | 16,84 | +2:49 | |
5 | 98 | MÜLLER, SANDRA | RRG Bremen | 18:56 | 15,21 | +4:39 | |
6 | 36 | VOSS, ANJA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 20:16 | 14,21 | +5:59 | |
7 | 124 | BIJSTERBOSCH, ELMA | mtb-power.nl | 20:47 | 13,86 | +6:30 | |
3. Etappe: Bilsteinturm (8,20 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U19 | |||||||
1 | 120 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 25:23 | 19,38 | --- | |
2 | 111 | GEERS, FRITZ | NRT / Bad Bikes | 25:51 | 19,03 | +0:28 | |
3 | 31 | BIJSTERBOSCH, KOEN | Epe | 27:20 | 18,00 | +1:57 | |
4 | 26 | HÖRDEMANN, DARIO | KSV Baunatal | 30:30 | 16,13 | +5:07 | |
5 | 247 | KETTNER, FELIX | Radsport Kreuch | 32:32 | 15,12 | +7:09 | |
6 | 8 | KELLER, VINCENT | SVH | 34:46 | 14,15 | +9:23 | |
7 | 28 | PANSE, OLIVER | raddoc-racing | 35:55 | 13,70 | +10:32 | |
8 | 167 | ALBERT, LARS | Kassel | 39:02 | 12,60 | +13:39 | |
9 | 74 | PÄTZOLD, FLORIAN | Calden | 44:42 | 11,01 | +19:19 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 173 | SCHUHMANN, JENS | Team Bike World Brand | 25:23 | 19,38 | --- | |
2 | 209 | BANK, CHRISTIAN | Eldrorado MTB Team Harz Racing e.v. | 26:28 | 18,59 | +1:05 | |
3 | 67 | ZECH, CLEMENS | MTV Förste e.V. | 26:35 | 18,51 | +1:12 | |
4 | 30 | HEIL, TOBIAS | Alpspire Mountain Racing/RWV Haselbach | 27:21 | 17,99 | +1:58 | |
5 | 184 | HÜLFENHAUS, PETER | Bilkenriede | 28:41 | 17,15 | +3:18 | |
6 | 222 | BIENERT, GEORG | Rsv Braunschweig 1923 | 30:02 | 16,38 | +4:39 | |
7 | 62 | WAHLERS, ULF | Santos-Rohloff | 30:40 | 16,04 | +5:17 | |
8 | 95 | ROSSMEISSL, HEIKO | MT-Melsungen | 30:49 | 15,97 | +5:26 | |
9 | 19 | LINK, SEBASTIAN | suche Sponsoren | 33:54 | 14,51 | +8:31 | |
10 | 147 | EICHENBERG, STEFAN | Team EGF Bunstruth | 34:14 | 14,37 | +8:51 | |
11 | 210 | ROSENKRANZ, DANIEL | Team Lupe Kleinern | 34:20 | 14,33 | +8:57 | |
12 | 259 | GRASSHOTT, JAN | Sporties team Schließer-Bike | 35:44 | 13,77 | +10:21 | |
13 | 136 | GERHOLD, SEBASTIAN | Team Dreckfräsen / FSV Dörnberg | 37:19 | 13,18 | +11:56 | |
14 | 212 | NEUMANN, DANIEL | RSC 77 Bimbach | 37:23 | 13,16 | +12:00 | |
15 | 240 | HANLEY, BRENDAN | Ostwest Express | 37:33 | 13,10 | +12:10 | |
16 | 162 | SAHL, MARCUS | SCOTT-MIO MTB TEAM | 37:35 | 13,09 | +12:12 | |
17 | 141 | SCHÖTTELDREIER, MALTE | Kassel | 38:16 | 12,86 | +12:53 | |
18 | 55 | PASSON, ARTHUR | Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf | 38:27 | 12,80 | +13:04 | |
19 | 112 | SCHEFFLER, MARCUS | Großalmerode | 38:28 | 12,79 | +13:05 | |
20 | 142 | SCHÖTTELDREIER, TILL | Kassel | 38:40 | 12,72 | +13:17 | |
21 | 221 | REDER, FLORIAN | Rwv Haselbach Radsport Reden | 40:45 | 12,07 | +15:22 | |
22 | 15 | POSCH, FERRY | Kirchhain | 42:54 | 11,47 | +17:31 | |
23 | 187 | HENNEN, PASCAL | Funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | 43:54 | 11,21 | +18:31 | |
24 | 91 | BORAWSKI, MICHAEL | SG Stern Kassel | 45:19 | 10,86 | +19:56 | |
25 | 14 | GOLOMBEK, FLORIAN | TG Großalmerode | 45:41 | 10,77 | +20:18 | |
26 | 199 | BANGEL, FLORIAN | RV Albungen | 47:50 | 10,29 | +22:27 | |
27 | 93 | STANZEL, TIMO | TG Großalmerode | 48:11 | 10,21 | +22:48 | |
28 | 148 | NEURATH, JOACHIM | Schauenburg | 54:53 | 8,96 | +29:30 | |
29 | 13 | HELWIG, BASTIAN | Grossalmerode | 55:43 | 8,83 | +30:20 | |
30 | 197 | SIEBERT, CHRISTOPH | Meinhard | 1:03:17 | 7,77 | +37:54 | |
31 | 149 | GUZY, THOMAS | Kassel | 1:15:15 | 6,54 | +49:52 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 246 | HÖRDEMANN, RENE | KSV Baunatal BMC Development Team | 24:56 | 19,73 | --- | |
2 | 216 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 24:59 | 19,69 | +0:03 | |
3 | 237 | LUTZ, VOLKER | MTB Team Wolfsburg WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 25:09 | 19,56 | +0:13 | |
4 | 265 | SCHMIDTMANN, JÖRG | Team Vélo-Sport Göttingen | 25:53 | 19,01 | +0:57 | |
5 | 215 | RICHTER, FLROIAN | Focus Rapiro Racing | 26:10 | 18,80 | +1:14 | |
6 | 135 | HARTMANN, MARIO | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 26:44 | 18,40 | +1:48 | |
7 | 18 | RIEHL, LARS | Kassel | 27:09 | 18,12 | +2:13 | |
8 | 164 | JÄGER, TORSTEN | Maurers Baik Schopp | 27:49 | 17,69 | +2:53 | |
9 | 61 | WERNER, STEVE | Team Kellerwald-Bikemarathon | 27:54 | 17,63 | +2:58 | |
10 | 171 | BERNSDORF, MARCO | Harz-Racing e.V. | 28:05 | 17,52 | +3:09 | |
11 | 2 | VOIGT, MARTIN | Team Bike World Brand | 28:07 | 17,50 | +3:11 | |
12 | 158 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Team Kyffhäuser | 28:17 | 17,40 | +3:21 | |
13 | 257 | HOFFMANN, UWE | Enbach Radenstein-Bikes | 28:25 | 17,31 | +3:29 | |
13 | 202 | KACZMAREK, JESCO | Focus Rapiro Racing | 28:25 | 17,31 | +3:29 | |
15 | 233 | ILGNAR, OLIVER | WSV-Clausthal TEAM Wolfsburg | 28:35 | 17,21 | +3:39 | |
16 | 264 | MOORS, STEFFEN | Harz-Racing e.V. | 28:41 | 17,15 | +3:45 | |
17 | 244 | KLEIN, PASCAL | Team Neumann Brilon | 29:19 | 16,78 | +4:23 | |
18 | 172 | TRENKELBACH, MARC | Der Fahrradladen Gudensberg/Umbach Baunatal | 29:49 | 16,50 | +4:53 | |
19 | 263 | HESSE, KOLJA | Maurers Baikshop | 30:13 | 16,28 | +5:17 | |
20 | 51 | SCHOLZ, STEFFEN | NUTRIXXION MTB | 30:40 | 16,04 | +5:44 | |
21 | 170 | CZAJKOWSKI, MAREK | Göttingen | 31:51 | 15,45 | +6:55 | |
22 | 220 | WIPPEL, KLAUS | KSV Baunatal | 32:04 | 15,34 | +7:08 | |
23 | 60 | DUNG, SASCHA | Autohaus Bindschus | 32:10 | 15,30 | +7:14 | |
24 | 168 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Lichtenau | 32:31 | 15,13 | +7:35 | |
25 | 48 | STECKER, CHRISTIAN | Mauers Baikschopp / MTB Verein Zierenberg | 33:08 | 14,85 | +8:12 | |
26 | 260 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team-Schauinsland | 33:45 | 14,58 | +8:49 | |
27 | 123 | HEDDERICH, FRANK | Kaufungen | 34:05 | 14,44 | +9:09 | |
28 | 188 | KREIE, CARSTEN | NRT/RSF Nordharz | 34:16 | 14,36 | +9:20 | |
29 | 4 | FRANK, SVEN | Team Delta Bike Sports Gießen | 34:25 | 14,30 | +9:29 | |
30 | 235 | ENGEL, MAURICE | Cannondale CO Factory Baunatal | 34:33 | 14,24 | +9:37 | |
31 | 258 | VOGEL, ANDREAS | TSV Heiligenrode Funbiker | 36:05 | 13,64 | +11:09 | |
32 | 21 | PRANG, ANDREAS | Bielefeld | 36:14 | 13,58 | +11:18 | |
33 | 46 | GRUBE, RALPH | Kaufungen | 36:26 | 13,50 | +11:30 | |
34 | 178 | KRISTEN, MICHAEL | Kassel | 36:34 | 13,45 | +11:38 | |
35 | 225 | HEPPLER, MARTIN | RST Fenge Fahrzeugbaum | 36:38 | 13,43 | +11:42 | |
36 | 130 | SCHELLBERG, TOBIAS | Ahnatal | 37:19 | 13,18 | +12:23 | |
37 | 114 | JUNGERMANN, PHILIPP | Staufenberg | 37:39 | 13,07 | +12:43 | |
38 | 163 | HECKMANN, ANDREAS | Fuldatal | 37:49 | 13,01 | +12:53 | |
39 | 76 | GROSSE, STEFAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 37:58 | 12,96 | +13:02 | |
40 | 22 | NOLL, SANDRO | Kassel | 38:01 | 12,94 | +13:05 | |
41 | 115 | BRAUN, ALEXANDER | Kaufungen | 38:02 | 12,94 | +13:06 | |
42 | 27 | WORRESCHKE, ALEXANDER | Fischis Bike Box | 38:46 | 12,69 | +13:50 | |
43 | 56 | BACHMANN, CHRISTIAN | Kassel | 39:12 | 12,55 | +14:16 | |
44 | 119 | KLAPPROTH, ANDREAS | Almeröder Tonstadt Knappen | 40:07 | 12,26 | +15:11 | |
45 | 238 | FLÖRKE, ANDREAS | MTB Wettesingen | 40:50 | 12,05 | +15:54 | |
46 | 217 | HANSMANN, JENS | LG Kafungen | 40:51 | 12,04 | +15:55 | |
47 | 196 | REESE, MARIO | Radclub Werretal | 40:53 | 12,03 | +15:57 | |
48 | 75 | TRUTSCHEL, MARKO | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 41:45 | 11,78 | +16:49 | |
49 | 53 | RICHTER, ALEXANDER | Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf | 42:00 | 11,71 | +17:04 | |
50 | 191 | WALTER, MARCO | Sontra | 42:06 | 11,69 | +17:10 | |
51 | 72 | WENIGER, SASCHA | Heilbad Heiligenstadt | 42:40 | 11,53 | +17:44 | |
52 | 35 | EICHENBERG, MAURUS | Team Eichenberg | 43:20 | 11,35 | +18:24 | |
53 | 185 | STEIKELT, DENIS | Funbiker-TSV-Heiligenrode | 43:43 | 11,25 | +18:47 | |
54 | 125 | WIEDERHOLD, MARKUS | HSP-Borken | 44:25 | 11,08 | +19:29 | |
55 | 194 | BLESSMANN, FRANK | Hannover | 44:30 | 11,06 | +19:34 | |
56 | 81 | HERGESELL, HELGO | Team 2-Rad Brüne Bad Arolsen | 44:56 | 10,95 | +20:00 | |
57 | 129 | GIERGA, STEFAN | HSP-Borken | 45:36 | 10,79 | +20:40 | |
58 | 138 | LOONSTRA, ERIK | Zwolle | 45:43 | 10,76 | +20:47 | |
59 | 24 | BRUNSCH, CARSTEN | Kassel | 46:00 | 10,70 | +21:04 | |
60 | 127 | DITTEL, SASCHA | HSP-Borken | 46:53 | 10,49 | +21:57 | |
61 | 140 | SPANGENBERG, SANDRO | Kaufungen | 47:57 | 10,26 | +23:01 | |
62 | 245 | MELL, MARCO | Ffw Elbersdorf | 50:06 | 9,82 | +25:10 | |
63 | 58 | BURGHARDT, MARTIN | Malsfeld | 50:24 | 9,76 | +25:28 | |
64 | 110 | HARTMANN, MARKUS | Fuldabrück | 53:26 | 9,21 | +28:30 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 218 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus Rapiro Racing | 27:37 | 17,82 | --- | |
2 | 241 | OPPER, MICHAEL | Santos Rohloff | 27:56 | 17,61 | +0:19 | |
3 | 261 | SANDMÜLLER, HEIKO | Kleingartenverein | 29:16 | 16,81 | +1:39 | |
4 | 113 | GÖRL, HERBERT | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 29:41 | 16,57 | +2:04 | |
5 | 104 | JEROMIN, THOMAS | EGF Bunstruth racing | 29:59 | 16,41 | +2:22 | |
6 | 82 | SCHNEIDER, MANFRED | EGF Bunstruht Racing | 30:17 | 16,25 | +2:40 | |
7 | 243 | BORREE, KLAUS | Ahlheim | 30:21 | 16,21 | +2:44 | |
8 | 200 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus Rapiro Racing RSC Hildesheim | 30:34 | 16,10 | +2:57 | |
9 | 155 | NEBORG, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 30:42 | 16,03 | +3:05 | |
10 | 186 | PETERMANN, ANDREAS | Hünefeld | 30:53 | 15,93 | +3:16 | |
11 | 144 | WULLENKORD, NILS | DJK-Grafschaft | 31:34 | 15,59 | +3:57 | |
12 | 230 | THOMAS, HOLGER | Kassel | 31:46 | 15,49 | +4:09 | |
13 | 219 | DORNIEDEN, FRANK | Focus Rapiro Racing | 32:19 | 15,22 | +4:42 | |
14 | 43 | GNENDIGER, MARTIN | MTB Local Team | 32:21 | 15,21 | +4:44 | |
14 | 122 | GROLL, STEFAN | Fischis Bike Box | 32:21 | 15,21 | +4:44 | |
16 | 78 | FRÜCHTENICHT, KARSTEN | Kassel | 32:31 | 15,13 | +4:54 | |
17 | 79 | FUNKE, LOTHAR | Team Volkmarsen | 32:43 | 15,04 | +5:06 | |
18 | 251 | WEISSENBORN, JÖRG | Lohfelden | 32:50 | 14,98 | +5:13 | |
19 | 201 | LUDSZUWEIT, JOCHEN | RSV Heiligenrode | 32:53 | 14,96 | +5:16 | |
20 | 12 | FRANK, MANFRED | Habichtswald-Ehlen | 33:10 | 14,83 | +5:33 | |
21 | 105 | HARTMANN, TORSTEN | BikeInn Bielefeld | 33:36 | 14,64 | +5:59 | |
22 | 80 | THIELEMANN, MARTIN | Team Volkmarsen | 33:49 | 14,55 | +6:12 | |
23 | 106 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen | 33:50 | 14,54 | +6:13 | |
24 | 267 | THOMAS, KÖHLER | Fit durch Pausen | 34:01 | 14,46 | +6:24 | |
25 | 234 | SCHÄFER, CHRISTIAN | RSC Weimar-Ahnatal | 34:08 | 14,41 | +6:31 | |
26 | 156 | NEBORG, JENS | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 34:19 | 14,34 | +6:42 | |
27 | 160 | SCHALLERT, JÜRGEN | MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar | 34:35 | 14,23 | +6:58 | |
28 | 227 | GETKEN, SASCHA | MTB Wettesingen | 34:44 | 14,17 | +7:07 | |
29 | 116 | BIJSTERBOSCH, GERT | mtb-power | 35:55 | 13,70 | +8:18 | |
30 | 143 | SCHULTHEIS, KLAUS | Langenselbold | 35:59 | 13,67 | +8:22 | |
31 | 25 | METZ, GUNTER | Alsfeld | 36:00 | 13,67 | +8:23 | |
32 | 11 | DIPPEL, MARC | Ehlen | 36:07 | 13,62 | +8:30 | |
33 | 214 | ZACKENFELS, BJOERN | RSC-Wahmbeck | 36:19 | 13,55 | +8:42 | |
34 | 99 | HECKER, WOLFGANG | MTB Eichwald | 36:20 | 13,54 | +8:43 | |
35 | 192 | BECKER, ANDREAS | Grebenstein | 36:38 | 13,43 | +9:01 | |
36 | 198 | SCHWARZ, REINER | Radsport-Shop | 36:42 | 13,41 | +9:05 | |
37 | 89 | SCHÖN, MARIO | SG Stern Kassel | 36:47 | 13,38 | +9:10 | |
38 | 174 | BAUMANN, ULRICH | RRG Bremen | 36:54 | 13,33 | +9:17 | |
39 | 159 | PETER, GERD | Witzenhausen | 36:59 | 13,30 | +9:22 | |
40 | 57 | SONNTAG, THORSTEN | Breuna | 37:19 | 13,18 | +9:42 | |
41 | 166 | KORZUTHOWSKI, CHRISTOPH | Niestetal | 37:27 | 13,14 | +9:50 | |
41 | 73 | ORTH, RALF | Hessisch Lichtenau | 37:27 | 13,14 | +9:50 | |
43 | 181 | MANGELMANN, ARMIN | Elektrobeine.de | 37:42 | 13,05 | +10:05 | |
44 | 87 | MÜLLER-RÜHLING, HEIKO | SG Stern Kassel | 37:44 | 13,04 | +10:07 | |
45 | 252 | SCHWALM, OLIVER | Fischis Bike Box | 37:59 | 12,95 | +10:22 | |
46 | 7 | BAAKE, ANDREAS | MTB-Wettesingen | 38:10 | 12,89 | +10:33 | |
47 | 190 | STRAUSS, MARKUS | Nordharzer RSG | 38:27 | 12,80 | +10:50 | |
48 | 92 | GÖTTE, ANDREAS | Ehlen | 39:00 | 12,62 | +11:23 | |
49 | 96 | WEINRICH, ALWIN | Kassel | 39:07 | 12,58 | +11:30 | |
50 | 40 | VOSS, ERIK | Team Berghexe | 39:10 | 12,56 | +11:33 | |
51 | 84 | BÜHN, NORBERT | SG Stern Kassel | 39:20 | 12,51 | +11:43 | |
52 | 254 | LEU, STEPHAN | Nieste | 39:31 | 12,45 | +11:54 | |
53 | 49 | HEERDT, OLAF | Edermünde | 39:36 | 12,42 | +11:59 | |
54 | 37 | VOSS, ARNE | Team Berghexe | 39:56 | 12,32 | +12:19 | |
55 | 183 | JUNGMANN, ROLAND | Funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | 40:35 | 12,12 | +12:58 | |
56 | 103 | STRASSBERGER, FRANK | MTB-Verein Zierenberg e.V | 41:19 | 11,91 | +13:42 | |
57 | 69 | MARKOWSKI, FRANK | Kassel | 42:04 | 11,70 | +14:27 | |
58 | 179 | SCHILL, LOTHAR | Team AKE Radsport | 42:11 | 11,66 | +14:34 | |
59 | 52 | KOSTIAL, JOCHEN | Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf | 42:22 | 11,61 | +14:45 | |
60 | 256 | GÖTZ, VINCENT | ROHLOFF | 42:34 | 11,56 | +14:57 | |
61 | 195 | BÖTTNER, JÖRG | Meinhard | 42:58 | 11,45 | +15:21 | |
62 | 108 | SCHWAERZ, MARKUS | Free Biker | 43:16 | 11,37 | +15:39 | |
63 | 117 | MEISSER, MICHAEL | Tuspo Laudenbach | 43:28 | 11,32 | +15:51 | |
64 | 109 | PFEIFFER, THOMAS | MTB Zierenberg | 43:33 | 11,30 | +15:56 | |
65 | 9 | RÖNICKE, JÖRG | Team Ulli´s Rad Shop | 44:45 | 10,99 | +17:08 | |
66 | 165 | WANGEMANN, FRANK | TG Großalmerode | 45:16 | 10,87 | +17:39 | |
67 | 151 | LOHRMANN, ULF | Ski-Club Helsa | 45:17 | 10,86 | +17:40 | |
67 | 39 | SCHUBERT, MICHAEL | Team Berghexe | 45:17 | 10,86 | +17:40 | |
69 | 90 | SCHÜTZEBERG, THOMAS | SG Stern Kassel | 45:32 | 10,81 | +17:55 | |
70 | 176 | PURR, JAN | 45:43 | 10,76 | +18:06 | ||
71 | 253 | TÖRNER, DIRK | Weimar | 45:58 | 10,70 | +18:21 | |
72 | 45 | KNIEP, FRANK | steinheim an der Murr | 46:06 | 10,67 | +18:29 | |
73 | 153 | LEU, BERTHOLD | Großalmerode | 46:14 | 10,64 | +18:37 | |
74 | 229 | BORK, WINFRIED | Kassel | 46:16 | 10,63 | +18:39 | |
75 | 131 | GRIMM, UWE | Ruderverein Jacob-Grimm-Schule Kassel | 46:58 | 10,48 | +19:21 | |
76 | 206 | NAHLER, MATTHIAS | Team Lupe Kleinern | 47:46 | 10,30 | +20:09 | |
77 | 204 | BIERHENKE, DIRK | Lemgo | 47:51 | 10,28 | +20:14 | |
78 | 134 | GERSCHUETZ, STEPHAN | Team Berghexe | 47:56 | 10,26 | +20:19 | |
79 | 94 | RODE, JÖRG | Werleshausen | 48:03 | 10,24 | +20:26 | |
80 | 211 | DETTENBACH, INGO | Ostwest Express | 48:13 | 10,20 | +20:36 | |
81 | 207 | LUIG, HEIKO | Seesen | 48:59 | 10,04 | +21:22 | |
82 | 102 | KERN, MICHAEL | Team Dreckfräse FSV Dörnberg | 49:00 | 10,04 | +21:23 | |
83 | 180 | RÜBELING, FRANK | Großalmerode | 49:32 | 9,93 | +21:55 | |
84 | 223 | HORSTMANN, UWE | Nieste | 49:58 | 9,85 | +22:21 | |
85 | 250 | ZOELTZER, MICHAEL | RSC Ahnatal-Weimar | 50:03 | 9,83 | +22:26 | |
86 | 266 | BENNEWITZ, JOCHEN | Team.bennewitz | 50:05 | 9,82 | +22:28 | |
87 | 133 | PESCHKE, FRANZ | Ort: Waldgirmes | 50:47 | 9,69 | +23:10 | |
88 | 32 | DITTMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | Hessisch Lichtenau | 51:03 | 9,64 | +23:26 | |
89 | 182 | SALZMANN, WOLFGANG | Ski & Radsport Trubenhausen | 52:29 | 9,37 | +24:52 | |
90 | 16 | WEBER, JÖRG | Ebsdorfergrund | 54:08 | 9,09 | +26:31 | |
91 | 249 | SCHLÜTER, LORENZ | Paderborn | 56:30 | 8,71 | +28:53 | |
92 | 262 | RISCH, MANFRED | Feuerwehr Nordshausen | 1:01:14 | 8,03 | +33:37 | |
93 | 38 | BRANTNER, MARC | Team Berghexe | 1:02:27 | 7,88 | +34:50 | |
94 | 85 | DITZEL, STEFAN | SG Stern Kassel | 1:03:47 | 7,71 | +36:10 | |
95 | 203 | UKTE, RALF | Lemgo | 1:07:37 | 7,28 | +40:00 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 239 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 29:50 | 16,49 | --- | |
2 | 208 | TÖLZER, UWE | Wernigerode | 31:56 | 15,41 | +2:06 | |
3 | 231 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule Owl | 33:00 | 14,91 | +3:10 | |
4 | 66 | WOLFF, HORST | Radsport Kreuch | 34:30 | 14,26 | +4:40 | |
5 | 137 | BORNMANN, WILLI | Team EGF Bunstruth Racing | 34:59 | 14,06 | +5:09 | |
6 | 189 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer RSG | 35:36 | 13,82 | +5:46 | |
7 | 169 | GÜHNE, OLAF | Radgeber | 35:58 | 13,68 | +6:08 | |
8 | 42 | PFEIFER, KLAUS | SG Chattengau | 36:26 | 13,50 | +6:36 | |
9 | 175 | BACHMANN, VOLKER | Großalmerode | 38:08 | 12,90 | +8:18 | |
10 | 77 | SCHÜLBE, FRANK | Kassel | 38:09 | 12,90 | +8:19 | |
11 | 193 | WALTER, KLAUS | Power Unit Trek | 40:37 | 12,11 | +10:47 | |
12 | 23 | LÖBER, PETER | Kassel | 41:02 | 11,99 | +11:12 | |
13 | 97 | WIESE, HANS-JOACHIM | RRG Bremen | 42:37 | 11,54 | +12:47 | |
14 | 150 | STREGE, JUERGEN | SV Espenau | 44:14 | 11,12 | +14:24 | |
15 | 154 | MALKMES, BERND | Bike Team Gelstertal | 44:48 | 10,98 | +14:58 | |
16 | 107 | GAUL, FRIEDHELM | Team EGF Bunstruth Racing | 45:17 | 10,86 | +15:27 | |
17 | 64 | SANDER-GAISER, MARTIN | RC Hüftgold | 47:41 | 10,32 | +17:51 | |
18 | 70 | WALBECK, JANUSCH | RC Hüftgold | 47:49 | 10,29 | +17:59 | |
19 | 132 | OBERDIEK, UWE | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 47:51 | 10,28 | +18:01 | |
20 | 248 | SENFER, KURT | Kaufungen | 48:05 | 10,23 | +18:15 | |
21 | 255 | HEINICKE, NORBERT | Wolfhagen | 48:50 | 10,08 | +19:00 | |
22 | 83 | BRANDL, WOLF-DIETER | SG Stern Kassel | 49:04 | 10,03 | +19:14 | |
23 | 71 | KOLBE, KLAUS | RC Hüftgold | 49:46 | 9,89 | +19:56 | |
24 | 226 | BUERGER, HORST | MTB Wettesingen | 50:25 | 9,76 | +20:35 | |
25 | 152 | OTTO, ACHIM | Mountain-Biker-Hundelshausen | 52:18 | 9,41 | +22:28 | |
26 | 54 | WILCZYNSKI, JAN | Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf | 57:09 | 8,61 | +27:19 | |
Masters 4 | |||||||
1 | 228 | SANDROCK, GERHARD | Wehretal | 32:36 | 15,09 | --- | |
2 | 118 | SCHOLL, WILFRIED | RSV Marburg | 36:29 | 13,49 | +3:53 | |
3 | 146 | FUCHS, HANS - JOACHIM | team neumann | 39:22 | 12,50 | +6:46 | |
4 | 177 | RIETZE, KARL-HEINZ | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 41:19 | 11,91 | +8:43 | |
5 | 101 | FRIEDL, PETER | Linden | 41:41 | 11,80 | +9:05 | |
6 | 100 | GRIEBEL, HARALD | RV Kassel 1899 | 42:22 | 11,61 | +9:46 | |
7 | 47 | KARGER, WALTER | vellmar | 44:00 | 11,18 | +11:24 | |
8 | 236 | LEISTNER, WALTER | KSV Baunatal | 44:28 | 11,06 | +11:52 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 224 | SCHRÖTER, KATRIN | Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 47:49 | 10,29 | --- | |
2 | 205 | BIEWALD, ALEXANDRA | Venutto Sport Jewellery | 49:46 | 9,89 | +1:57 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 59 | NEHME, TANJA | Rohloff-Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 35:59 | 13,67 | --- | |
2 | 44 | GNENDIGER, ANNE | MTB Local Team | 37:03 | 13,28 | +1:04 | |
3 | 232 | RICHTER, SANDRA | RSC Weimar Ahnatal | 37:17 | 13,20 | +1:18 | |
4 | 1 | ANDREAS, CLAUDIA | Bike & Fun Racingteam | 37:30 | 13,12 | +1:31 | |
5 | 36 | VOSS, ANJA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 44:25 | 11,08 | +8:26 | |
6 | 124 | BIJSTERBOSCH, ELMA | mtb-power.nl | 46:57 | 10,48 | +10:58 | |
7 | 98 | MÜLLER, SANDRA | RRG Bremen | 47:46 | 10,30 | +11:47 | |
4. Etappe: Ziel (9,00 km) | |||||||
männliche Jugend U19 | |||||||
1 | 120 | HEIDENREICH, LENNARD | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 12:30 | 43,20 | --- | |
2 | 31 | BIJSTERBOSCH, KOEN | Epe | 12:34 | 42,97 | +0:04 | |
3 | 111 | GEERS, FRITZ | NRT / Bad Bikes | 13:12 | 40,91 | +0:42 | |
4 | 247 | KETTNER, FELIX | Radsport Kreuch | 14:07 | 38,25 | +1:37 | |
5 | 26 | HÖRDEMANN, DARIO | KSV Baunatal | 14:47 | 36,53 | +2:17 | |
6 | 74 | PÄTZOLD, FLORIAN | Calden | 16:35 | 32,56 | +4:05 | |
7 | 167 | ALBERT, LARS | Kassel | 16:37 | 32,50 | +4:07 | |
8 | 8 | KELLER, VINCENT | SVH | 16:41 | 32,37 | +4:11 | |
9 | 28 | PANSE, OLIVER | raddoc-racing | 17:36 | 30,68 | +5:06 | |
Herren | |||||||
1 | 30 | HEIL, TOBIAS | Alpspire Mountain Racing/RWV Haselbach | 12:18 | 43,90 | --- | |
2 | 67 | ZECH, CLEMENS | MTV Förste e.V. | 12:38 | 42,74 | +0:20 | |
2 | 184 | HÜLFENHAUS, PETER | Bilkenriede | 12:38 | 42,74 | +0:20 | |
4 | 173 | SCHUHMANN, JENS | Team Bike World Brand | 12:45 | 42,35 | +0:27 | |
5 | 209 | BANK, CHRISTIAN | Eldrorado MTB Team Harz Racing e.v. | 13:14 | 40,81 | +0:56 | |
6 | 210 | ROSENKRANZ, DANIEL | Team Lupe Kleinern | 13:35 | 39,75 | +1:17 | |
7 | 222 | BIENERT, GEORG | Rsv Braunschweig 1923 | 13:43 | 39,37 | +1:25 | |
8 | 62 | WAHLERS, ULF | Santos-Rohloff | 13:46 | 39,23 | +1:28 | |
9 | 147 | EICHENBERG, STEFAN | Team EGF Bunstruth | 13:56 | 38,76 | +1:38 | |
10 | 259 | GRASSHOTT, JAN | Sporties team Schließer-Bike | 14:03 | 38,43 | +1:45 | |
11 | 95 | ROSSMEISSL, HEIKO | MT-Melsungen | 14:07 | 38,25 | +1:49 | |
12 | 19 | LINK, SEBASTIAN | suche Sponsoren | 14:25 | 37,46 | +2:07 | |
13 | 162 | SAHL, MARCUS | SCOTT-MIO MTB TEAM | 15:00 | 36,00 | +2:42 | |
14 | 112 | SCHEFFLER, MARCUS | Großalmerode | 15:07 | 35,72 | +2:49 | |
15 | 136 | GERHOLD, SEBASTIAN | Team Dreckfräsen / FSV Dörnberg | 15:25 | 35,03 | +3:07 | |
16 | 55 | PASSON, ARTHUR | Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf | 15:29 | 34,88 | +3:11 | |
17 | 212 | NEUMANN, DANIEL | RSC 77 Bimbach | 15:40 | 34,47 | +3:22 | |
18 | 221 | REDER, FLORIAN | Rwv Haselbach Radsport Reden | 15:42 | 34,39 | +3:24 | |
19 | 240 | HANLEY, BRENDAN | Ostwest Express | 16:06 | 33,54 | +3:48 | |
20 | 187 | HENNEN, PASCAL | Funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | 16:24 | 32,93 | +4:06 | |
21 | 14 | GOLOMBEK, FLORIAN | TG Großalmerode | 16:54 | 31,95 | +4:36 | |
22 | 199 | BANGEL, FLORIAN | RV Albungen | 17:06 | 31,58 | +4:48 | |
23 | 91 | BORAWSKI, MICHAEL | SG Stern Kassel | 17:12 | 31,40 | +4:54 | |
24 | 142 | SCHÖTTELDREIER, TILL | Kassel | 17:47 | 30,37 | +5:29 | |
25 | 141 | SCHÖTTELDREIER, MALTE | Kassel | 17:55 | 30,14 | +5:37 | |
26 | 15 | POSCH, FERRY | Kirchhain | 18:08 | 29,78 | +5:50 | |
27 | 197 | SIEBERT, CHRISTOPH | Meinhard | 18:10 | 29,72 | +5:52 | |
28 | 93 | STANZEL, TIMO | TG Großalmerode | 18:11 | 29,70 | +5:53 | |
29 | 13 | HELWIG, BASTIAN | Grossalmerode | 18:28 | 29,24 | +6:10 | |
30 | 148 | NEURATH, JOACHIM | Schauenburg | 20:26 | 26,43 | +8:08 | |
31 | 149 | GUZY, THOMAS | Kassel | 25:35 | 21,11 | +13:17 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 216 | KLEINDIENST, ANDRE | Team Bergamont | 11:48 | 45,76 | --- | |
2 | 246 | HÖRDEMANN, RENE | KSV Baunatal BMC Development Team | 11:50 | 45,63 | +0:02 | |
3 | 265 | SCHMIDTMANN, JÖRG | Team Vélo-Sport Göttingen | 12:06 | 44,63 | +0:18 | |
4 | 237 | LUTZ, VOLKER | MTB Team Wolfsburg WSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld | 12:20 | 43,78 | +0:32 | |
5 | 215 | RICHTER, FLROIAN | Focus Rapiro Racing | 12:21 | 43,72 | +0:33 | |
6 | 135 | HARTMANN, MARIO | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 12:31 | 43,14 | +0:43 | |
7 | 264 | MOORS, STEFFEN | Harz-Racing e.V. | 12:39 | 42,69 | +0:51 | |
8 | 164 | JÄGER, TORSTEN | Maurers Baik Schopp | 12:46 | 42,30 | +0:58 | |
9 | 61 | WERNER, STEVE | Team Kellerwald-Bikemarathon | 12:55 | 41,81 | +1:07 | |
10 | 18 | RIEHL, LARS | Kassel | 12:58 | 41,65 | +1:10 | |
11 | 257 | HOFFMANN, UWE | Enbach Radenstein-Bikes | 12:59 | 41,59 | +1:11 | |
12 | 171 | BERNSDORF, MARCO | Harz-Racing e.V. | 13:03 | 41,38 | +1:15 | |
13 | 48 | STECKER, CHRISTIAN | Mauers Baikschopp / MTB Verein Zierenberg | 13:08 | 41,12 | +1:20 | |
14 | 233 | ILGNAR, OLIVER | WSV-Clausthal TEAM Wolfsburg | 13:13 | 40,86 | +1:25 | |
14 | 158 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Team Kyffhäuser | 13:13 | 40,86 | +1:25 | |
16 | 263 | HESSE, KOLJA | Maurers Baikshop | 13:29 | 40,05 | +1:41 | |
17 | 2 | VOIGT, MARTIN | Team Bike World Brand | 13:33 | 39,85 | +1:45 | |
17 | 60 | DUNG, SASCHA | Autohaus Bindschus | 13:33 | 39,85 | +1:45 | |
19 | 202 | KACZMAREK, JESCO | Focus Rapiro Racing | 13:43 | 39,37 | +1:55 | |
20 | 188 | KREIE, CARSTEN | NRT/RSF Nordharz | 13:44 | 39,32 | +1:56 | |
21 | 235 | ENGEL, MAURICE | Cannondale CO Factory Baunatal | 13:48 | 39,13 | +2:00 | |
22 | 172 | TRENKELBACH, MARC | Der Fahrradladen Gudensberg/Umbach Baunatal | 13:51 | 38,99 | +2:03 | |
23 | 51 | SCHOLZ, STEFFEN | NUTRIXXION MTB | 13:53 | 38,90 | +2:05 | |
24 | 244 | KLEIN, PASCAL | Team Neumann Brilon | 14:00 | 38,57 | +2:12 | |
25 | 220 | WIPPEL, KLAUS | KSV Baunatal | 14:05 | 38,34 | +2:17 | |
26 | 170 | CZAJKOWSKI, MAREK | Göttingen | 14:20 | 37,67 | +2:32 | |
27 | 123 | HEDDERICH, FRANK | Kaufungen | 14:30 | 37,24 | +2:42 | |
28 | 258 | VOGEL, ANDREAS | TSV Heiligenrode Funbiker | 14:32 | 37,16 | +2:44 | |
29 | 4 | FRANK, SVEN | Team Delta Bike Sports Gießen | 14:34 | 37,07 | +2:46 | |
30 | 168 | SCHMIDT, BERND | Lichtenau | 14:40 | 36,82 | +2:52 | |
31 | 260 | BENTMANN, ARND | Team-Schauinsland | 14:48 | 36,49 | +3:00 | |
32 | 21 | PRANG, ANDREAS | Bielefeld | 14:50 | 36,40 | +3:02 | |
33 | 115 | BRAUN, ALEXANDER | Kaufungen | 14:54 | 36,24 | +3:06 | |
34 | 225 | HEPPLER, MARTIN | RST Fenge Fahrzeugbaum | 14:57 | 36,12 | +3:09 | |
35 | 238 | FLÖRKE, ANDREAS | MTB Wettesingen | 14:59 | 36,04 | +3:11 | |
36 | 130 | SCHELLBERG, TOBIAS | Ahnatal | 15:04 | 35,84 | +3:16 | |
37 | 163 | HECKMANN, ANDREAS | Fuldatal | 15:05 | 35,80 | +3:17 | |
38 | 81 | HERGESELL, HELGO | Team 2-Rad Brüne Bad Arolsen | 15:17 | 35,33 | +3:29 | |
39 | 114 | JUNGERMANN, PHILIPP | Staufenberg | 15:19 | 35,26 | +3:31 | |
40 | 76 | GROSSE, STEFAN | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 15:33 | 34,73 | +3:45 | |
41 | 75 | TRUTSCHEL, MARKO | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 15:36 | 34,62 | +3:48 | |
42 | 22 | NOLL, SANDRO | Kassel | 15:46 | 34,25 | +3:58 | |
43 | 119 | KLAPPROTH, ANDREAS | Almeröder Tonstadt Knappen | 15:52 | 34,03 | +4:04 | |
44 | 46 | GRUBE, RALPH | Kaufungen | 16:03 | 33,64 | +4:15 | |
45 | 178 | KRISTEN, MICHAEL | Kassel | 16:04 | 33,61 | +4:16 | |
46 | 35 | EICHENBERG, MAURUS | Team Eichenberg | 16:09 | 33,44 | +4:21 | |
47 | 217 | HANSMANN, JENS | LG Kafungen | 16:16 | 33,20 | +4:28 | |
48 | 127 | DITTEL, SASCHA | HSP-Borken | 16:18 | 33,13 | +4:30 | |
49 | 245 | MELL, MARCO | Ffw Elbersdorf | 16:20 | 33,06 | +4:32 | |
50 | 191 | WALTER, MARCO | Sontra | 16:29 | 32,76 | +4:41 | |
51 | 125 | WIEDERHOLD, MARKUS | HSP-Borken | 16:30 | 32,73 | +4:42 | |
52 | 185 | STEIKELT, DENIS | Funbiker-TSV-Heiligenrode | 16:32 | 32,66 | +4:44 | |
53 | 53 | RICHTER, ALEXANDER | Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf | 16:49 | 32,11 | +5:01 | |
54 | 58 | BURGHARDT, MARTIN | Malsfeld | 16:55 | 31,92 | +5:07 | |
55 | 196 | REESE, MARIO | Radclub Werretal | 17:05 | 31,61 | +5:17 | |
56 | 72 | WENIGER, SASCHA | Heilbad Heiligenstadt | 17:08 | 31,52 | +5:20 | |
57 | 24 | BRUNSCH, CARSTEN | Kassel | 17:18 | 31,21 | +5:30 | |
57 | 110 | HARTMANN, MARKUS | Fuldabrück | 17:18 | 31,21 | +5:30 | |
59 | 129 | GIERGA, STEFAN | HSP-Borken | 17:21 | 31,12 | +5:33 | |
60 | 27 | WORRESCHKE, ALEXANDER | Fischis Bike Box | 17:50 | 30,28 | +6:02 | |
61 | 56 | BACHMANN, CHRISTIAN | Kassel | 18:03 | 29,92 | +6:15 | |
62 | 140 | SPANGENBERG, SANDRO | Kaufungen | 18:23 | 29,37 | +6:35 | |
63 | 194 | BLESSMANN, FRANK | Hannover | 19:34 | 27,60 | +7:46 | |
64 | 138 | LOONSTRA, ERIK | Zwolle | 23:02 | 23,44 | +11:14 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 241 | OPPER, MICHAEL | Santos Rohloff | 12:44 | 42,41 | --- | |
2 | 218 | GAEDICKE, OLIVER | Focus Rapiro Racing | 13:05 | 41,27 | +0:21 | |
3 | 155 | NEBORG, SVEN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 13:10 | 41,01 | +0:26 | |
4 | 243 | BORREE, KLAUS | Ahlheim | 13:24 | 40,30 | +0:40 | |
5 | 186 | PETERMANN, ANDREAS | Hünefeld | 13:36 | 39,71 | +0:52 | |
6 | 82 | SCHNEIDER, MANFRED | EGF Bunstruht Racing | 13:39 | 39,56 | +0:55 | |
7 | 78 | FRÜCHTENICHT, KARSTEN | Kassel | 13:40 | 39,51 | +0:56 | |
8 | 230 | THOMAS, HOLGER | Kassel | 13:41 | 39,46 | +0:57 | |
9 | 261 | SANDMÜLLER, HEIKO | Kleingartenverein | 13:43 | 39,37 | +0:59 | |
10 | 200 | HANSCH, JOACHIM | Focus Rapiro Racing RSC Hildesheim | 13:57 | 38,71 | +1:13 | |
11 | 251 | WEISSENBORN, JÖRG | Lohfelden | 14:01 | 38,53 | +1:17 | |
12 | 113 | GÖRL, HERBERT | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 14:09 | 38,16 | +1:25 | |
13 | 214 | ZACKENFELS, BJOERN | RSC-Wahmbeck | 14:10 | 38,12 | +1:26 | |
14 | 227 | GETKEN, SASCHA | MTB Wettesingen | 14:12 | 38,03 | +1:28 | |
15 | 144 | WULLENKORD, NILS | DJK-Grafschaft | 14:16 | 37,85 | +1:32 | |
15 | 99 | HECKER, WOLFGANG | MTB Eichwald | 14:16 | 37,85 | +1:32 | |
15 | 122 | GROLL, STEFAN | Fischis Bike Box | 14:16 | 37,85 | +1:32 | |
18 | 156 | NEBORG, JENS | Focus RAPIRO Racing | 14:18 | 37,76 | +1:34 | |
19 | 219 | DORNIEDEN, FRANK | Focus Rapiro Racing | 14:23 | 37,54 | +1:39 | |
20 | 104 | JEROMIN, THOMAS | EGF Bunstruth racing | 14:24 | 37,50 | +1:40 | |
21 | 201 | LUDSZUWEIT, JOCHEN | RSV Heiligenrode | 14:25 | 37,46 | +1:41 | |
22 | 160 | SCHALLERT, JÜRGEN | MTB Team Reinhardswald-Hofgeismar | 14:38 | 36,90 | +1:54 | |
23 | 43 | GNENDIGER, MARTIN | MTB Local Team | 14:41 | 36,78 | +1:57 | |
24 | 12 | FRANK, MANFRED | Habichtswald-Ehlen | 14:46 | 36,57 | +2:02 | |
25 | 96 | WEINRICH, ALWIN | Kassel | 14:47 | 36,53 | +2:03 | |
26 | 267 | THOMAS, KÖHLER | Fit durch Pausen | 14:49 | 36,45 | +2:05 | |
27 | 89 | SCHÖN, MARIO | SG Stern Kassel | 14:51 | 36,36 | +2:07 | |
28 | 181 | MANGELMANN, ARMIN | Elektrobeine.de | 14:52 | 36,32 | +2:08 | |
29 | 80 | THIELEMANN, MARTIN | Team Volkmarsen | 14:54 | 36,24 | +2:10 | |
30 | 234 | SCHÄFER, CHRISTIAN | RSC Weimar-Ahnatal | 14:55 | 36,20 | +2:11 | |
30 | 92 | GÖTTE, ANDREAS | Ehlen | 14:55 | 36,20 | +2:11 | |
32 | 79 | FUNKE, LOTHAR | Team Volkmarsen | 15:01 | 35,96 | +2:17 | |
33 | 143 | SCHULTHEIS, KLAUS | Langenselbold | 15:04 | 35,84 | +2:20 | |
34 | 166 | KORZUTHOWSKI, CHRISTOPH | Niestetal | 15:05 | 35,80 | +2:21 | |
35 | 105 | HARTMANN, TORSTEN | BikeInn Bielefeld | 15:08 | 35,68 | +2:24 | |
35 | 174 | BAUMANN, ULRICH | RRG Bremen | 15:08 | 35,68 | +2:24 | |
37 | 192 | BECKER, ANDREAS | Grebenstein | 15:11 | 35,57 | +2:27 | |
38 | 190 | STRAUSS, MARKUS | Nordharzer RSG | 15:19 | 35,26 | +2:35 | |
39 | 11 | DIPPEL, MARC | Ehlen | 15:21 | 35,18 | +2:37 | |
39 | 179 | SCHILL, LOTHAR | Team AKE Radsport | 15:21 | 35,18 | +2:37 | |
41 | 73 | ORTH, RALF | Hessisch Lichtenau | 15:23 | 35,10 | +2:39 | |
42 | 151 | LOHRMANN, ULF | Ski-Club Helsa | 15:24 | 35,06 | +2:40 | |
43 | 90 | SCHÜTZEBERG, THOMAS | SG Stern Kassel | 15:28 | 34,91 | +2:44 | |
44 | 52 | KOSTIAL, JOCHEN | Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf | 15:29 | 34,88 | +2:45 | |
44 | 198 | SCHWARZ, REINER | Radsport-Shop | 15:29 | 34,88 | +2:45 | |
46 | 159 | PETER, GERD | Witzenhausen | 15:35 | 34,65 | +2:51 | |
47 | 25 | METZ, GUNTER | Alsfeld | 15:37 | 34,58 | +2:53 | |
48 | 103 | STRASSBERGER, FRANK | MTB-Verein Zierenberg e.V | 15:49 | 34,14 | +3:05 | |
49 | 57 | SONNTAG, THORSTEN | Breuna | 15:53 | 34,00 | +3:09 | |
50 | 183 | JUNGMANN, ROLAND | Funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | 15:55 | 33,93 | +3:11 | |
51 | 116 | BIJSTERBOSCH, GERT | mtb-power | 15:56 | 33,89 | +3:12 | |
52 | 252 | SCHWALM, OLIVER | Fischis Bike Box | 15:58 | 33,82 | +3:14 | |
52 | 40 | VOSS, ERIK | Team Berghexe | 15:58 | 33,82 | +3:14 | |
54 | 253 | TÖRNER, DIRK | Weimar | 15:59 | 33,79 | +3:15 | |
55 | 37 | VOSS, ARNE | Team Berghexe | 16:00 | 33,75 | +3:16 | |
56 | 106 | KELLNER, CHRISTOPH | Tuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen | 16:04 | 33,61 | +3:20 | |
57 | 165 | WANGEMANN, FRANK | TG Großalmerode | 16:12 | 33,33 | +3:28 | |
58 | 206 | NAHLER, MATTHIAS | Team Lupe Kleinern | 16:24 | 32,93 | +3:40 | |
59 | 195 | BÖTTNER, JÖRG | Meinhard | 16:25 | 32,89 | +3:41 | |
60 | 7 | BAAKE, ANDREAS | MTB-Wettesingen | 16:29 | 32,76 | +3:45 | |
61 | 117 | MEISSER, MICHAEL | Tuspo Laudenbach | 16:43 | 32,30 | +3:59 | |
62 | 256 | GÖTZ, VINCENT | ROHLOFF | 16:45 | 32,24 | +4:01 | |
62 | 9 | RÖNICKE, JÖRG | Team Ulli´s Rad Shop | 16:45 | 32,24 | +4:01 | |
64 | 84 | BÜHN, NORBERT | SG Stern Kassel | 16:57 | 31,86 | +4:13 | |
65 | 87 | MÜLLER-RÜHLING, HEIKO | SG Stern Kassel | 16:59 | 31,80 | +4:15 | |
66 | 108 | SCHWAERZ, MARKUS | Free Biker | 17:10 | 31,46 | +4:26 | |
67 | 204 | BIERHENKE, DIRK | Lemgo | 17:16 | 31,27 | +4:32 | |
68 | 134 | GERSCHUETZ, STEPHAN | Team Berghexe | 17:23 | 31,06 | +4:39 | |
69 | 49 | HEERDT, OLAF | Edermünde | 17:26 | 30,98 | +4:42 | |
69 | 45 | KNIEP, FRANK | steinheim an der Murr | 17:26 | 30,98 | +4:42 | |
71 | 176 | PURR, JAN | 17:28 | 30,92 | +4:44 | ||
72 | 153 | LEU, BERTHOLD | Großalmerode | 17:30 | 30,86 | +4:46 | |
73 | 94 | RODE, JÖRG | Werleshausen | 17:34 | 30,74 | +4:50 | |
74 | 250 | ZOELTZER, MICHAEL | RSC Ahnatal-Weimar | 17:44 | 30,45 | +5:00 | |
75 | 211 | DETTENBACH, INGO | Ostwest Express | 17:54 | 30,17 | +5:10 | |
76 | 109 | PFEIFFER, THOMAS | MTB Zierenberg | 18:02 | 29,94 | +5:18 | |
77 | 229 | BORK, WINFRIED | Kassel | 18:18 | 29,51 | +5:34 | |
78 | 254 | LEU, STEPHAN | Nieste | 18:19 | 29,48 | +5:35 | |
79 | 131 | GRIMM, UWE | Ruderverein Jacob-Grimm-Schule Kassel | 18:34 | 29,08 | +5:50 | |
80 | 39 | SCHUBERT, MICHAEL | Team Berghexe | 18:35 | 29,06 | +5:51 | |
81 | 32 | DITTMANN, HANS-JOACHIM | Hessisch Lichtenau | 18:48 | 28,72 | +6:04 | |
82 | 266 | BENNEWITZ, JOCHEN | Team.bennewitz | 19:03 | 28,35 | +6:19 | |
83 | 180 | RÜBELING, FRANK | Großalmerode | 19:07 | 28,25 | +6:23 | |
84 | 223 | HORSTMANN, UWE | Nieste | 19:10 | 28,17 | +6:26 | |
85 | 102 | KERN, MICHAEL | Team Dreckfräse FSV Dörnberg | 19:11 | 28,15 | +6:27 | |
86 | 182 | SALZMANN, WOLFGANG | Ski & Radsport Trubenhausen | 19:27 | 27,76 | +6:43 | |
87 | 249 | SCHLÜTER, LORENZ | Paderborn | 19:37 | 27,53 | +6:53 | |
88 | 38 | BRANTNER, MARC | Team Berghexe | 19:48 | 27,27 | +7:04 | |
89 | 262 | RISCH, MANFRED | Feuerwehr Nordshausen | 20:23 | 26,49 | +7:39 | |
90 | 207 | LUIG, HEIKO | Seesen | 20:38 | 26,17 | +7:54 | |
90 | 133 | PESCHKE, FRANZ | Ort: Waldgirmes | 20:38 | 26,17 | +7:54 | |
92 | 203 | UKTE, RALF | Lemgo | 20:42 | 26,09 | +7:58 | |
93 | 69 | MARKOWSKI, FRANK | Kassel | 20:48 | 25,96 | +8:04 | |
94 | 16 | WEBER, JÖRG | Ebsdorfergrund | 23:36 | 22,88 | +10:52 | |
95 | 85 | DITZEL, STEFAN | SG Stern Kassel | 26:45 | 20,19 | +14:01 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 239 | ROTERMUND, UWE | MTB Race Team Höxter | 13:57 | 38,71 | --- | |
2 | 169 | GÜHNE, OLAF | Radgeber | 13:59 | 38,62 | +0:02 | |
3 | 137 | BORNMANN, WILLI | Team EGF Bunstruth Racing | 14:03 | 38,43 | +0:06 | |
4 | 66 | WOLFF, HORST | Radsport Kreuch | 15:05 | 35,80 | +1:08 | |
5 | 189 | BUES, AXEL | Nordharzer RSG | 15:08 | 35,68 | +1:11 | |
6 | 231 | BUCHHOLZ, VOLKER | Hochschule Owl | 15:10 | 35,60 | +1:13 | |
7 | 23 | LÖBER, PETER | Kassel | 15:45 | 34,29 | +1:48 | |
8 | 42 | PFEIFER, KLAUS | SG Chattengau | 15:49 | 34,14 | +1:52 | |
9 | 97 | WIESE, HANS-JOACHIM | RRG Bremen | 15:56 | 33,89 | +1:59 | |
10 | 193 | WALTER, KLAUS | Power Unit Trek | 16:06 | 33,54 | +2:09 | |
11 | 154 | MALKMES, BERND | Bike Team Gelstertal | 16:30 | 32,73 | +2:33 | |
12 | 77 | SCHÜLBE, FRANK | Kassel | 16:34 | 32,60 | +2:37 | |
13 | 175 | BACHMANN, VOLKER | Großalmerode | 16:45 | 32,24 | +2:48 | |
14 | 64 | SANDER-GAISER, MARTIN | RC Hüftgold | 16:49 | 32,11 | +2:52 | |
15 | 132 | OBERDIEK, UWE | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 16:51 | 32,05 | +2:54 | |
16 | 70 | WALBECK, JANUSCH | RC Hüftgold | 16:58 | 31,83 | +3:01 | |
17 | 107 | GAUL, FRIEDHELM | Team EGF Bunstruth Racing | 17:26 | 30,98 | +3:29 | |
18 | 71 | KOLBE, KLAUS | RC Hüftgold | 17:49 | 30,31 | +3:52 | |
19 | 150 | STREGE, JUERGEN | SV Espenau | 17:59 | 30,03 | +4:02 | |
20 | 152 | OTTO, ACHIM | Mountain-Biker-Hundelshausen | 18:10 | 29,72 | +4:13 | |
21 | 83 | BRANDL, WOLF-DIETER | SG Stern Kassel | 18:22 | 29,40 | +4:25 | |
22 | 54 | WILCZYNSKI, JAN | Ullis Radshop Stadtallendorf | 19:25 | 27,81 | +5:28 | |
23 | 248 | SENFER, KURT | Kaufungen | 19:43 | 27,39 | +5:46 | |
24 | 255 | HEINICKE, NORBERT | Wolfhagen | 19:44 | 27,36 | +5:47 | |
25 | 208 | TÖLZER, UWE | Wernigerode | 20:38 | 26,17 | +6:41 | |
26 | 226 | BUERGER, HORST | MTB Wettesingen | 20:47 | 25,98 | +6:50 | |
Masters 4 | |||||||
1 | 101 | FRIEDL, PETER | Linden | 14:45 | 36,61 | --- | |
2 | 228 | SANDROCK, GERHARD | Wehretal | 15:03 | 35,88 | +0:18 | |
3 | 118 | SCHOLL, WILFRIED | RSV Marburg | 15:36 | 34,62 | +0:51 | |
4 | 177 | RIETZE, KARL-HEINZ | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | 15:53 | 34,00 | +1:08 | |
5 | 146 | FUCHS, HANS - JOACHIM | team neumann | 16:16 | 33,20 | +1:31 | |
6 | 100 | GRIEBEL, HARALD | RV Kassel 1899 | 16:42 | 32,34 | +1:57 | |
7 | 47 | KARGER, WALTER | vellmar | 17:03 | 31,67 | +2:18 | |
8 | 236 | LEISTNER, WALTER | KSV Baunatal | 18:15 | 29,59 | +3:30 | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 205 | BIEWALD, ALEXANDRA | Venutto Sport Jewellery | 16:03 | 33,64 | --- | |
2 | 224 | SCHRÖTER, KATRIN | Röthenbach/Pegnitz | 20:31 | 26,32 | +4:28 | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
1 | 59 | NEHME, TANJA | Rohloff-Fahrradladen Gudensberg | 14:28 | 37,33 | --- | |
2 | 232 | RICHTER, SANDRA | RSC Weimar Ahnatal | 15:44 | 34,32 | +1:16 | |
3 | 44 | GNENDIGER, ANNE | MTB Local Team | 16:40 | 32,40 | +2:12 | |
4 | 1 | ANDREAS, CLAUDIA | Bike & Fun Racingteam | 17:10 | 31,46 | +2:42 | |
5 | 98 | MÜLLER, SANDRA | RRG Bremen | 18:04 | 29,89 | +3:36 | |
6 | 36 | VOSS, ANJA | Team Berghexe, Frauengesundheit Werra-Meißner-Kauf | 20:07 | 26,84 | +5:39 | |
7 | 124 | BIJSTERBOSCH, ELMA | mtb-power.nl | 21:46 | 24,81 | +7:18 |