TG 1863 Großalmerode e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (20,20 km) | ||||||||
1 | 2064 | SCHUCHARDT, MICHAEL | TEAM TEXPA SIMPLON | Masters 1 | 49:01 | 24,73 | --- | |
2 | 2065 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | RSG 52 Stollberg | Herren | 49:07 | 24,68 | +0:06 | |
3 | 2057 | ROSE, ULRICH | Focus Rapiro Racing | Masters 1 | 50:18 | 24,10 | +1:17 | |
4 | 2062 | MARWORTH, HENDRIK | Team Velosport Göttingen | Masters 1 | 50:24 | 24,05 | +1:23 | |
5 | 2063 | MARWORTH, ROLAND | Team Velosport Göttingen | Masters 1 | 50:25 | 24,04 | +1:24 | |
6 | 2061 | NÜTZSCHKE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Masters 2 | 51:49 | 23,39 | +2:48 | |
7 | 2084 | SAEYS, BRAM | Trust MTB Team | Herren | 52:07 | 23,26 | +3:06 | |
8 | 2051 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 1 | 52:36 | 23,04 | +3:35 | |
9 | 2066 | STAHN, JOHN-OLIVER | Meissen | Herren | 52:41 | 23,01 | +3:40 | |
10 | 2082 | REIDELBACH, FELIX | VC Darmstadt | Herren | 53:34 | 22,63 | +4:33 | |
11 | 2076 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | Team Velosport Göttingen | Masters 2 | 55:42 | 21,76 | +6:41 | |
12 | 2039 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team Langenberg Marathon | Masters 1 | 55:52 | 21,69 | +6:51 | |
13 | 2083 | MERGLER, MARCO | RV Mömdrig Bike Team Stenger | Masters 1 | 55:58 | 21,66 | +6:57 | |
14 | 2046 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Biketeam / Team Stenger | Masters 1 | 56:13 | 21,56 | +7:12 | |
15 | 2068 | DEN HOLLANDER, BERND | Craft-Rocky Mountain Team | Masters 1 | 59:03 | 20,52 | +10:02 | |
16 | 2003 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Wetzlar | Masters 2 | 59:07 | 20,50 | +10:06 | |
17 | 2028 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Antritt | Herren | 59:08 | 20,50 | +10:07 | |
18 | 2016 | MÜLLER, PHILIPP | EGF-Bunstruth-Racing | Masters 1 | 59:12 | 20,47 | +10:11 | |
19 | 2025 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Masters 3 | 59:28 | 20,38 | +10:27 | |
20 | 2036 | HODATSCH, OLI | Rohloff/ Schwalbe-Cube-Bikeschmiede-Ahl | Masters 2 | 1:00:15 | 20,12 | +11:14 | |
21 | 2018 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 3 | 1:00:48 | 19,93 | +11:47 | |
22 | 2031 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunstruth-Racing | Masters 2 | 1:00:50 | 19,92 | +11:49 | |
23 | 2067 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | Kassel | Masters 1 | 1:01:35 | 19,68 | +12:34 | |
24 | 2052 | KRUG, HARALD | Kaufungen | Masters 2 | 1:01:44 | 19,63 | +12:43 | |
25 | 2078 | SCHAUB, ECKHARD | FSV Dörnberg Team Dreckfräse | Masters 2 | 1:03:19 | 19,14 | +14:18 | |
26 | 2048 | RIETZE, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 1 | 1:03:20 | 19,14 | +14:19 | |
27 | 2058 | FRANK, HEINZ | SF 03 Romrod | Masters 3 | 1:03:23 | 19,12 | +14:22 | |
28 | 2043 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers baikschopp | Masters 2 | 1:03:51 | 18,98 | +14:50 | |
29 | 2042 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | Masters 3 | 1:04:11 | 18,88 | +15:10 | |
30 | 2022 | BIRECKA, IGA | edelmann-bike.de | Damen | 1:04:25 | 18,82 | +15:24 | |
31 | 2010 | SCHÄFER, GERRIT | EGF Bunstruht Racing | Masters 2 | 1:04:50 | 18,69 | +15:49 | |
32 | 2041 | SIPPEL, KAI | Baunatal | Masters 1 | 1:04:56 | 18,67 | +15:55 | |
33 | 2077 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liesenburg Harz | Masters 2 | 1:05:03 | 18,63 | +16:02 | |
34 | 2056 | IMHOF, HORST | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Masters 3 | 1:05:15 | 18,57 | +16:14 | |
35 | 2060 | WEIKERT, FALK | Focus Rapiro Racing | Masters 2 | 1:05:27 | 18,52 | +16:26 | |
36 | 2026 | URBAN, RENE | Lengfeld | Masters 1 | 1:08:33 | 17,68 | +19:32 | |
37 | 2014 | LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, ALOIS | funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | Masters 3 | 1:08:40 | 17,65 | +19:39 | |
38 | 2073 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Team Velosport Göttingen | Damen | 1:08:49 | 17,61 | +19:48 | |
39 | 2038 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | Masters 3 | 1:08:59 | 17,57 | +19:58 | |
40 | 2053 | PELZER, SANDER | VenRay | Masters 1 | 1:09:14 | 17,51 | +20:13 | |
41 | 2037 | MÜLLER, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg e.V. | Masters 1 | 1:09:55 | 17,33 | +20:54 | |
42 | 2079 | GRUNEWALD, JENS | Kassel | Masters 2 | 1:10:10 | 17,27 | +21:09 | |
43 | 2075 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | Masters 2 | 1:10:58 | 17,08 | +21:57 | |
44 | 2006 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | Masters 2 | 1:11:07 | 17,04 | +22:06 | |
45 | 2035 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | Masters 2 | 1:11:24 | 16,97 | +22:23 | |
46 | 2044 | PÖTTGEN, CHRISTOPH | Mountain Heroes | Masters 1 | 1:11:29 | 16,96 | +22:28 | |
47 | 2023 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | Damen | 1:11:37 | 16,92 | +22:36 | |
48 | 2029 | VOCK, MIKE | Team AKE Radsport | Masters 1 | 1:12:11 | 16,79 | +23:10 | |
49 | 2054 | HAHNKE, MARCUS | Hessisch Lichtenau | Masters 1 | 1:12:31 | 16,71 | +23:30 | |
50 | 2072 | SCHWULERA, REINHOLD | Kassel | Masters 4 | 1:12:51 | 16,64 | +23:50 | |
50 | 2001 | SPANJER, JOS | Twentse Ros | Masters 2 | 1:12:51 | 16,64 | +23:50 | |
52 | 2013 | GALLE, MARC | rrg bremen | Masters 2 | 1:13:22 | 16,52 | +24:21 | |
53 | 2069 | HESS, NORBERT | Tankban Schneider MTB-Team | Masters 2 | 1:13:52 | 16,41 | +24:51 | |
54 | 2049 | KUNOLD, FRANK | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 2 | 1:13:56 | 16,39 | +24:55 | |
55 | 2019 | BÜHN, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 2 | 1:14:14 | 16,33 | +25:13 | |
56 | 2011 | BRAUN, MARC | Kassel | Masters 2 | 1:14:33 | 16,26 | +25:32 | |
57 | 2055 | JANSSEN, LINDA | Bakker Racing Stevens | Seniorinnen 1 | 1:15:00 | 16,16 | +25:59 | |
58 | 2040 | FUCHS, NELIA | Team Langenberg Marathon | Seniorinnen 1 | 1:15:47 | 15,99 | +26:46 | |
59 | 2021 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 2 | 1:15:50 | 15,98 | +26:49 | |
60 | 2081 | BAUER, STEFFEN | TUS Celle 92 | Herren | 1:16:07 | 15,92 | +27:06 | |
61 | 2080 | FERNAU, HENNING | TUS Celle 92 | Masters 3 | 1:16:13 | 15,90 | +27:12 | |
62 | 2017 | ULLRICH, MAIK | Team 2 Rad Brüne Bad Arolsen | Masters 2 | 1:16:24 | 15,86 | +27:23 | |
63 | 2030 | BIEDERBICK, WILHELM | Radwerk Upland | Masters 3 | 1:16:25 | 15,86 | +27:24 | |
64 | 2050 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 3 | 1:17:32 | 15,63 | +28:31 | |
65 | 2071 | HÖLLER, FRANK | RSG Weimar | Masters 2 | 1:17:56 | 15,55 | +28:55 | |
66 | 2070 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | Masters 2 | 1:19:28 | 15,25 | +30:27 | |
67 | 2008 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | Seniorinnen 2 | 1:20:17 | 15,10 | +31:16 | |
68 | 2009 | MÜNCH, MARKUS | Team Lupe Kleinern | Herren | 1:20:46 | 15,01 | +31:45 | |
69 | 2033 | KAHL, CHRISTIAN | Team Mauers Baikschopp | Masters 1 | 1:21:37 | 14,85 | +32:36 | |
70 | 2015 | ALHEIT, BERND | Baunatal | Masters 3 | 1:23:09 | 14,58 | +34:08 | |
2. Etappe: Roßbach (4,80 km) | ||||||||
1 | 2064 | SCHUCHARDT, MICHAEL | TEAM TEXPA SIMPLON | Masters 1 | 11:35 | 24,86 | --- | |
2 | 2063 | MARWORTH, ROLAND | Team Velosport Göttingen | Masters 1 | 11:41 | 24,65 | +0:06 | |
3 | 2062 | MARWORTH, HENDRIK | Team Velosport Göttingen | Masters 1 | 11:44 | 24,55 | +0:09 | |
4 | 2057 | ROSE, ULRICH | Focus Rapiro Racing | Masters 1 | 11:50 | 24,34 | +0:15 | |
5 | 2082 | REIDELBACH, FELIX | VC Darmstadt | Herren | 11:54 | 24,20 | +0:19 | |
6 | 2084 | SAEYS, BRAM | Trust MTB Team | Herren | 11:56 | 24,13 | +0:21 | |
7 | 2061 | NÜTZSCHKE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Masters 2 | 12:00 | 24,00 | +0:25 | |
8 | 2066 | STAHN, JOHN-OLIVER | Meissen | Herren | 12:02 | 23,93 | +0:27 | |
9 | 2065 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | RSG 52 Stollberg | Herren | 12:07 | 23,77 | +0:32 | |
10 | 2083 | MERGLER, MARCO | RV Mömdrig Bike Team Stenger | Masters 1 | 12:15 | 23,51 | +0:40 | |
11 | 2046 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Biketeam / Team Stenger | Masters 1 | 12:21 | 23,32 | +0:46 | |
12 | 2076 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | Team Velosport Göttingen | Masters 2 | 12:34 | 22,92 | +0:59 | |
13 | 2051 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 1 | 12:41 | 22,71 | +1:06 | |
14 | 2025 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Masters 3 | 12:42 | 22,68 | +1:07 | |
15 | 2039 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team Langenberg Marathon | Masters 1 | 12:53 | 22,35 | +1:18 | |
16 | 2016 | MÜLLER, PHILIPP | EGF-Bunstruth-Racing | Masters 1 | 12:56 | 22,27 | +1:21 | |
17 | 2036 | HODATSCH, OLI | Rohloff/ Schwalbe-Cube-Bikeschmiede-Ahl | Masters 2 | 12:58 | 22,21 | +1:23 | |
18 | 2003 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Wetzlar | Masters 2 | 13:02 | 22,10 | +1:27 | |
19 | 2068 | DEN HOLLANDER, BERND | Craft-Rocky Mountain Team | Masters 1 | 13:05 | 22,01 | +1:30 | |
20 | 2028 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Antritt | Herren | 13:16 | 21,71 | +1:41 | |
21 | 2043 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers baikschopp | Masters 2 | 13:26 | 21,44 | +1:51 | |
22 | 2031 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunstruth-Racing | Masters 2 | 13:37 | 21,15 | +2:02 | |
23 | 2018 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 3 | 13:39 | 21,10 | +2:04 | |
24 | 2077 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liesenburg Harz | Masters 2 | 13:41 | 21,05 | +2:06 | |
25 | 2041 | SIPPEL, KAI | Baunatal | Masters 1 | 13:44 | 20,97 | +2:09 | |
26 | 2010 | SCHÄFER, GERRIT | EGF Bunstruht Racing | Masters 2 | 13:45 | 20,95 | +2:10 | |
27 | 2067 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | Kassel | Masters 1 | 13:47 | 20,89 | +2:12 | |
28 | 2058 | FRANK, HEINZ | SF 03 Romrod | Masters 3 | 13:51 | 20,79 | +2:16 | |
29 | 2048 | RIETZE, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 1 | 14:07 | 20,40 | +2:32 | |
30 | 2060 | WEIKERT, FALK | Focus Rapiro Racing | Masters 2 | 14:08 | 20,38 | +2:33 | |
31 | 2042 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | Masters 3 | 14:09 | 20,35 | +2:34 | |
31 | 2056 | IMHOF, HORST | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Masters 3 | 14:09 | 20,35 | +2:34 | |
33 | 2052 | KRUG, HARALD | Kaufungen | Masters 2 | 14:11 | 20,31 | +2:36 | |
33 | 2078 | SCHAUB, ECKHARD | FSV Dörnberg Team Dreckfräse | Masters 2 | 14:11 | 20,31 | +2:36 | |
35 | 2026 | URBAN, RENE | Lengfeld | Masters 1 | 14:13 | 20,26 | +2:38 | |
36 | 2022 | BIRECKA, IGA | edelmann-bike.de | Damen | 14:17 | 20,16 | +2:42 | |
37 | 2029 | VOCK, MIKE | Team AKE Radsport | Masters 1 | 14:33 | 19,79 | +2:58 | |
37 | 2079 | GRUNEWALD, JENS | Kassel | Masters 2 | 14:33 | 19,79 | +2:58 | |
39 | 2073 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Team Velosport Göttingen | Damen | 14:42 | 19,59 | +3:07 | |
40 | 2014 | LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, ALOIS | funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | Masters 3 | 14:44 | 19,55 | +3:09 | |
41 | 2050 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 3 | 14:46 | 19,50 | +3:11 | |
41 | 2037 | MÜLLER, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg e.V. | Masters 1 | 14:46 | 19,50 | +3:11 | |
43 | 2054 | HAHNKE, MARCUS | Hessisch Lichtenau | Masters 1 | 14:48 | 19,46 | +3:13 | |
44 | 2040 | FUCHS, NELIA | Team Langenberg Marathon | Seniorinnen 1 | 14:54 | 19,33 | +3:19 | |
45 | 2019 | BÜHN, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 2 | 15:03 | 19,14 | +3:28 | |
46 | 2023 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | Damen | 15:05 | 19,09 | +3:30 | |
47 | 2035 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | Masters 2 | 15:06 | 19,07 | +3:31 | |
48 | 2053 | PELZER, SANDER | VenRay | Masters 1 | 15:10 | 18,99 | +3:35 | |
49 | 2044 | PÖTTGEN, CHRISTOPH | Mountain Heroes | Masters 1 | 15:12 | 18,95 | +3:37 | |
50 | 2021 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 2 | 15:16 | 18,86 | +3:41 | |
51 | 2006 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | Masters 2 | 15:26 | 18,66 | +3:51 | |
51 | 2013 | GALLE, MARC | rrg bremen | Masters 2 | 15:26 | 18,66 | +3:51 | |
53 | 2038 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | Masters 3 | 15:29 | 18,60 | +3:54 | |
54 | 2075 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | Masters 2 | 15:35 | 18,48 | +4:00 | |
55 | 2071 | HÖLLER, FRANK | RSG Weimar | Masters 2 | 15:42 | 18,34 | +4:07 | |
56 | 2030 | BIEDERBICK, WILHELM | Radwerk Upland | Masters 3 | 15:52 | 18,15 | +4:17 | |
57 | 2017 | ULLRICH, MAIK | Team 2 Rad Brüne Bad Arolsen | Masters 2 | 15:54 | 18,11 | +4:19 | |
58 | 2011 | BRAUN, MARC | Kassel | Masters 2 | 16:09 | 17,83 | +4:34 | |
59 | 2055 | JANSSEN, LINDA | Bakker Racing Stevens | Seniorinnen 1 | 16:12 | 17,78 | +4:37 | |
60 | 2049 | KUNOLD, FRANK | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 2 | 16:16 | 17,70 | +4:41 | |
61 | 2070 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | Masters 2 | 16:17 | 17,69 | +4:42 | |
62 | 2008 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | Seniorinnen 2 | 16:20 | 17,63 | +4:45 | |
63 | 2015 | ALHEIT, BERND | Baunatal | Masters 3 | 16:21 | 17,61 | +4:46 | |
64 | 2033 | KAHL, CHRISTIAN | Team Mauers Baikschopp | Masters 1 | 16:22 | 17,60 | +4:47 | |
65 | 2080 | FERNAU, HENNING | TUS Celle 92 | Masters 3 | 16:24 | 17,56 | +4:49 | |
66 | 2069 | HESS, NORBERT | Tankban Schneider MTB-Team | Masters 2 | 16:35 | 17,37 | +5:00 | |
67 | 2081 | BAUER, STEFFEN | TUS Celle 92 | Herren | 16:37 | 17,33 | +5:02 | |
68 | 2072 | SCHWULERA, REINHOLD | Kassel | Masters 4 | 17:19 | 16,63 | +5:44 | |
68 | 2001 | SPANJER, JOS | Twentse Ros | Masters 2 | 17:19 | 16,63 | +5:44 | |
70 | 2009 | MÜNCH, MARKUS | Team Lupe Kleinern | Herren | 20:19 | 14,18 | +8:44 | |
3. Etappe: Bilsteinturm (8,20 km) | ||||||||
1 | 2064 | SCHUCHARDT, MICHAEL | TEAM TEXPA SIMPLON | Masters 1 | 24:11 | 20,34 | --- | |
2 | 2063 | MARWORTH, ROLAND | Team Velosport Göttingen | Masters 1 | 24:46 | 19,87 | +0:35 | |
2 | 2057 | ROSE, ULRICH | Focus Rapiro Racing | Masters 1 | 24:46 | 19,87 | +0:35 | |
4 | 2065 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | RSG 52 Stollberg | Herren | 24:48 | 19,84 | +0:37 | |
5 | 2062 | MARWORTH, HENDRIK | Team Velosport Göttingen | Masters 1 | 24:53 | 19,77 | +0:42 | |
6 | 2066 | STAHN, JOHN-OLIVER | Meissen | Herren | 25:16 | 19,47 | +1:05 | |
7 | 2084 | SAEYS, BRAM | Trust MTB Team | Herren | 25:17 | 19,46 | +1:06 | |
8 | 2061 | NÜTZSCHKE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Masters 2 | 25:33 | 19,26 | +1:22 | |
9 | 2082 | REIDELBACH, FELIX | VC Darmstadt | Herren | 26:04 | 18,87 | +1:53 | |
10 | 2083 | MERGLER, MARCO | RV Mömdrig Bike Team Stenger | Masters 1 | 26:13 | 18,77 | +2:02 | |
11 | 2046 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Biketeam / Team Stenger | Masters 1 | 26:38 | 18,47 | +2:27 | |
12 | 2076 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | Team Velosport Göttingen | Masters 2 | 26:54 | 18,29 | +2:43 | |
13 | 2039 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team Langenberg Marathon | Masters 1 | 27:09 | 18,12 | +2:58 | |
14 | 2051 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 1 | 27:23 | 17,97 | +3:12 | |
15 | 2016 | MÜLLER, PHILIPP | EGF-Bunstruth-Racing | Masters 1 | 28:27 | 17,29 | +4:16 | |
16 | 2028 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Antritt | Herren | 28:29 | 17,27 | +4:18 | |
17 | 2036 | HODATSCH, OLI | Rohloff/ Schwalbe-Cube-Bikeschmiede-Ahl | Masters 2 | 29:04 | 16,93 | +4:53 | |
18 | 2003 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Wetzlar | Masters 2 | 29:07 | 16,90 | +4:56 | |
19 | 2025 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Masters 3 | 29:16 | 16,81 | +5:05 | |
20 | 2068 | DEN HOLLANDER, BERND | Craft-Rocky Mountain Team | Masters 1 | 29:21 | 16,76 | +5:10 | |
21 | 2078 | SCHAUB, ECKHARD | FSV Dörnberg Team Dreckfräse | Masters 2 | 30:08 | 16,33 | +5:57 | |
22 | 2043 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers baikschopp | Masters 2 | 30:27 | 16,16 | +6:16 | |
23 | 2058 | FRANK, HEINZ | SF 03 Romrod | Masters 3 | 30:37 | 16,07 | +6:26 | |
24 | 2048 | RIETZE, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 1 | 31:14 | 15,75 | +7:03 | |
25 | 2018 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 3 | 31:28 | 15,64 | +7:17 | |
26 | 2031 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunstruth-Racing | Masters 2 | 31:32 | 15,60 | +7:21 | |
27 | 2052 | KRUG, HARALD | Kaufungen | Masters 2 | 31:52 | 15,44 | +7:41 | |
28 | 2073 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Team Velosport Göttingen | Damen | 32:12 | 15,28 | +8:01 | |
29 | 2060 | WEIKERT, FALK | Focus Rapiro Racing | Masters 2 | 32:18 | 15,23 | +8:07 | |
30 | 2022 | BIRECKA, IGA | edelmann-bike.de | Damen | 32:21 | 15,21 | +8:10 | |
31 | 2056 | IMHOF, HORST | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Masters 3 | 32:33 | 15,12 | +8:22 | |
31 | 2042 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | Masters 3 | 32:33 | 15,12 | +8:22 | |
33 | 2067 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | Kassel | Masters 1 | 32:53 | 14,96 | +8:42 | |
34 | 2041 | SIPPEL, KAI | Baunatal | Masters 1 | 32:56 | 14,94 | +8:45 | |
35 | 2010 | SCHÄFER, GERRIT | EGF Bunstruht Racing | Masters 2 | 33:06 | 14,86 | +8:55 | |
36 | 2077 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liesenburg Harz | Masters 2 | 33:16 | 14,79 | +9:05 | |
37 | 2035 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | Masters 2 | 33:33 | 14,66 | +9:22 | |
38 | 2053 | PELZER, SANDER | VenRay | Masters 1 | 33:54 | 14,51 | +9:43 | |
39 | 2026 | URBAN, RENE | Lengfeld | Masters 1 | 34:18 | 14,34 | +10:07 | |
40 | 2014 | LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, ALOIS | funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | Masters 3 | 34:28 | 14,27 | +10:17 | |
41 | 2037 | MÜLLER, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg e.V. | Masters 1 | 34:33 | 14,24 | +10:22 | |
42 | 2054 | HAHNKE, MARCUS | Hessisch Lichtenau | Masters 1 | 34:51 | 14,12 | +10:40 | |
43 | 2013 | GALLE, MARC | rrg bremen | Masters 2 | 35:02 | 14,04 | +10:51 | |
44 | 2075 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | Masters 2 | 35:11 | 13,98 | +11:00 | |
45 | 2069 | HESS, NORBERT | Tankban Schneider MTB-Team | Masters 2 | 35:12 | 13,98 | +11:01 | |
46 | 2006 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | Masters 2 | 35:13 | 13,97 | +11:02 | |
47 | 2029 | VOCK, MIKE | Team AKE Radsport | Masters 1 | 35:16 | 13,95 | +11:05 | |
48 | 2011 | BRAUN, MARC | Kassel | Masters 2 | 35:28 | 13,87 | +11:17 | |
49 | 2044 | PÖTTGEN, CHRISTOPH | Mountain Heroes | Masters 1 | 35:34 | 13,83 | +11:23 | |
50 | 2001 | SPANJER, JOS | Twentse Ros | Masters 2 | 35:44 | 13,77 | +11:33 | |
50 | 2072 | SCHWULERA, REINHOLD | Kassel | Masters 4 | 35:44 | 13,77 | +11:33 | |
52 | 2023 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | Damen | 35:45 | 13,76 | +11:34 | |
53 | 2079 | GRUNEWALD, JENS | Kassel | Masters 2 | 36:09 | 13,61 | +11:58 | |
54 | 2019 | BÜHN, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 2 | 36:16 | 13,57 | +12:05 | |
55 | 2055 | JANSSEN, LINDA | Bakker Racing Stevens | Seniorinnen 1 | 36:33 | 13,46 | +12:22 | |
55 | 2040 | FUCHS, NELIA | Team Langenberg Marathon | Seniorinnen 1 | 36:33 | 13,46 | +12:22 | |
55 | 2038 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | Masters 3 | 36:33 | 13,46 | +12:22 | |
58 | 2081 | BAUER, STEFFEN | TUS Celle 92 | Herren | 37:12 | 13,23 | +13:01 | |
59 | 2071 | HÖLLER, FRANK | RSG Weimar | Masters 2 | 37:17 | 13,20 | +13:06 | |
60 | 2049 | KUNOLD, FRANK | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 2 | 37:29 | 13,13 | +13:18 | |
61 | 2050 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 3 | 37:37 | 13,08 | +13:26 | |
62 | 2080 | FERNAU, HENNING | TUS Celle 92 | Masters 3 | 37:42 | 13,05 | +13:31 | |
63 | 2021 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 2 | 37:44 | 13,04 | +13:33 | |
64 | 2017 | ULLRICH, MAIK | Team 2 Rad Brüne Bad Arolsen | Masters 2 | 38:35 | 12,75 | +14:24 | |
65 | 2030 | BIEDERBICK, WILHELM | Radwerk Upland | Masters 3 | 38:39 | 12,73 | +14:28 | |
66 | 2008 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | Seniorinnen 2 | 39:11 | 12,56 | +15:00 | |
67 | 2009 | MÜNCH, MARKUS | Team Lupe Kleinern | Herren | 39:56 | 12,32 | +15:45 | |
68 | 2070 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | Masters 2 | 40:07 | 12,26 | +15:56 | |
69 | 2033 | KAHL, CHRISTIAN | Team Mauers Baikschopp | Masters 1 | 40:48 | 12,06 | +16:37 | |
70 | 2015 | ALHEIT, BERND | Baunatal | Masters 3 | 41:36 | 11,83 | +17:25 | |
4. Etappe: Runde (9,00 km) | ||||||||
1 | 2062 | MARWORTH, HENDRIK | Team Velosport Göttingen | Masters 1 | 12:29 | 43,26 | --- | |
2 | 2057 | ROSE, ULRICH | Focus Rapiro Racing | Masters 1 | 12:35 | 42,91 | +0:06 | |
3 | 2065 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | RSG 52 Stollberg | Herren | 12:38 | 42,74 | +0:09 | |
3 | 2063 | MARWORTH, ROLAND | Team Velosport Göttingen | Masters 1 | 12:38 | 42,74 | +0:09 | |
5 | 2061 | NÜTZSCHKE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Masters 2 | 12:40 | 42,63 | +0:11 | |
5 | 2082 | REIDELBACH, FELIX | VC Darmstadt | Herren | 12:40 | 42,63 | +0:11 | |
7 | 2084 | SAEYS, BRAM | Trust MTB Team | Herren | 12:41 | 42,58 | +0:12 | |
7 | 2066 | STAHN, JOHN-OLIVER | Meissen | Herren | 12:41 | 42,58 | +0:12 | |
9 | 2083 | MERGLER, MARCO | RV Mömdrig Bike Team Stenger | Masters 1 | 12:42 | 42,52 | +0:13 | |
10 | 2016 | MÜLLER, PHILIPP | EGF-Bunstruth-Racing | Masters 1 | 12:51 | 42,02 | +0:22 | |
11 | 2046 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Biketeam / Team Stenger | Masters 1 | 12:56 | 41,75 | +0:27 | |
12 | 2076 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | Team Velosport Göttingen | Masters 2 | 13:00 | 41,54 | +0:31 | |
13 | 2064 | SCHUCHARDT, MICHAEL | TEAM TEXPA SIMPLON | Masters 1 | 13:02 | 41,43 | +0:33 | |
14 | 2039 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team Langenberg Marathon | Masters 1 | 13:24 | 40,30 | +0:55 | |
15 | 2025 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Masters 3 | 13:29 | 40,05 | +1:00 | |
15 | 2051 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 1 | 13:29 | 40,05 | +1:00 | |
17 | 2067 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | Kassel | Masters 1 | 13:43 | 39,37 | +1:14 | |
18 | 2068 | DEN HOLLANDER, BERND | Craft-Rocky Mountain Team | Masters 1 | 13:51 | 38,99 | +1:22 | |
18 | 2003 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Wetzlar | Masters 2 | 13:51 | 38,99 | +1:22 | |
20 | 2028 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Antritt | Herren | 14:04 | 38,39 | +1:35 | |
21 | 2010 | SCHÄFER, GERRIT | EGF Bunstruht Racing | Masters 2 | 14:10 | 38,12 | +1:41 | |
22 | 2036 | HODATSCH, OLI | Rohloff/ Schwalbe-Cube-Bikeschmiede-Ahl | Masters 2 | 14:12 | 38,03 | +1:43 | |
23 | 2060 | WEIKERT, FALK | Focus Rapiro Racing | Masters 2 | 14:25 | 37,46 | +1:56 | |
24 | 2043 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers baikschopp | Masters 2 | 14:28 | 37,33 | +1:59 | |
25 | 2056 | IMHOF, HORST | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Masters 3 | 14:34 | 37,07 | +2:05 | |
26 | 2042 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | Masters 3 | 14:44 | 36,65 | +2:15 | |
27 | 2037 | MÜLLER, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg e.V. | Masters 1 | 14:53 | 36,28 | +2:24 | |
28 | 2029 | VOCK, MIKE | Team AKE Radsport | Masters 1 | 14:55 | 36,20 | +2:26 | |
28 | 2052 | KRUG, HARALD | Kaufungen | Masters 2 | 14:55 | 36,20 | +2:26 | |
30 | 2031 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunstruth-Racing | Masters 2 | 14:57 | 36,12 | +2:28 | |
31 | 2018 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 3 | 15:01 | 35,96 | +2:32 | |
32 | 2022 | BIRECKA, IGA | edelmann-bike.de | Damen | 15:05 | 35,80 | +2:36 | |
33 | 2077 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liesenburg Harz | Masters 2 | 15:07 | 35,72 | +2:38 | |
34 | 2019 | BÜHN, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 2 | 15:09 | 35,64 | +2:40 | |
35 | 2048 | RIETZE, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 1 | 15:10 | 35,60 | +2:41 | |
36 | 2078 | SCHAUB, ECKHARD | FSV Dörnberg Team Dreckfräse | Masters 2 | 15:11 | 35,57 | +2:42 | |
37 | 2008 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | Seniorinnen 2 | 15:15 | 35,41 | +2:46 | |
38 | 2050 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 3 | 15:16 | 35,37 | +2:47 | |
39 | 2006 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | Masters 2 | 15:17 | 35,33 | +2:48 | |
40 | 2079 | GRUNEWALD, JENS | Kassel | Masters 2 | 15:18 | 35,29 | +2:49 | |
41 | 2075 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | Masters 2 | 15:19 | 35,26 | +2:50 | |
42 | 2041 | SIPPEL, KAI | Baunatal | Masters 1 | 15:22 | 35,14 | +2:53 | |
43 | 2035 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | Masters 2 | 15:25 | 35,03 | +2:56 | |
44 | 2054 | HAHNKE, MARCUS | Hessisch Lichtenau | Masters 1 | 15:31 | 34,80 | +3:02 | |
45 | 2040 | FUCHS, NELIA | Team Langenberg Marathon | Seniorinnen 1 | 15:35 | 34,65 | +3:06 | |
46 | 2053 | PELZER, SANDER | VenRay | Masters 1 | 15:45 | 34,29 | +3:16 | |
46 | 2038 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | Masters 3 | 15:45 | 34,29 | +3:16 | |
48 | 2021 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 2 | 15:48 | 34,18 | +3:19 | |
49 | 2014 | LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, ALOIS | funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | Masters 3 | 15:52 | 34,03 | +3:23 | |
50 | 2049 | KUNOLD, FRANK | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 2 | 15:53 | 34,00 | +3:24 | |
51 | 2023 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | Damen | 15:59 | 33,79 | +3:30 | |
52 | 2030 | BIEDERBICK, WILHELM | Radwerk Upland | Masters 3 | 16:00 | 33,75 | +3:31 | |
53 | 2070 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | Masters 2 | 16:04 | 33,61 | +3:35 | |
54 | 2069 | HESS, NORBERT | Tankban Schneider MTB-Team | Masters 2 | 16:08 | 33,47 | +3:39 | |
55 | 2044 | PÖTTGEN, CHRISTOPH | Mountain Heroes | Masters 1 | 16:11 | 33,37 | +3:42 | |
56 | 2033 | KAHL, CHRISTIAN | Team Mauers Baikschopp | Masters 1 | 16:13 | 33,30 | +3:44 | |
57 | 2011 | BRAUN, MARC | Kassel | Masters 2 | 16:47 | 32,17 | +4:18 | |
58 | 2055 | JANSSEN, LINDA | Bakker Racing Stevens | Seniorinnen 1 | 16:51 | 32,05 | +4:22 | |
59 | 2026 | URBAN, RENE | Lengfeld | Masters 1 | 16:58 | 31,83 | +4:29 | |
60 | 2015 | ALHEIT, BERND | Baunatal | Masters 3 | 17:04 | 31,64 | +4:35 | |
61 | 2017 | ULLRICH, MAIK | Team 2 Rad Brüne Bad Arolsen | Masters 2 | 17:40 | 30,57 | +5:11 | |
62 | 2071 | HÖLLER, FRANK | RSG Weimar | Masters 2 | 17:45 | 30,42 | +5:16 | |
63 | 2013 | GALLE, MARC | rrg bremen | Masters 2 | 17:54 | 30,17 | +5:25 | |
64 | 2080 | FERNAU, HENNING | TUS Celle 92 | Masters 3 | 18:39 | 28,95 | +6:10 | |
65 | 2072 | SCHWULERA, REINHOLD | Kassel | Masters 4 | 18:44 | 28,83 | +6:15 | |
65 | 2001 | SPANJER, JOS | Twentse Ros | Masters 2 | 18:44 | 28,83 | +6:15 | |
67 | 2081 | BAUER, STEFFEN | TUS Celle 92 | Herren | 20:25 | 26,45 | +7:56 | |
68 | 2009 | MÜNCH, MARKUS | Team Lupe Kleinern | Herren | 23:06 | 23,38 | +10:37 | |
69 | 2073 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Team Velosport Göttingen | Damen | 24:39 | 21,91 | +12:10 | |
70 | 2058 | FRANK, HEINZ | SF 03 Romrod | Masters 3 | 26:31 | 20,36 | +14:02 | |
5. Etappe: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (20,20 km) | ||||||||
1 | 2064 | SCHUCHARDT, MICHAEL | TEAM TEXPA SIMPLON | Masters 1 | 53:10 | 22,80 | --- | |
2 | 2065 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | RSG 52 Stollberg | Herren | 53:16 | 22,75 | +0:06 | |
3 | 2062 | MARWORTH, HENDRIK | Team Velosport Göttingen | Masters 1 | 53:30 | 22,65 | +0:20 | |
4 | 2057 | ROSE, ULRICH | Focus Rapiro Racing | Masters 1 | 53:34 | 22,63 | +0:24 | |
5 | 2063 | MARWORTH, ROLAND | Team Velosport Göttingen | Masters 1 | 53:35 | 22,62 | +0:25 | |
6 | 2084 | SAEYS, BRAM | Trust MTB Team | Herren | 54:11 | 22,37 | +1:01 | |
7 | 2061 | NÜTZSCHKE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Masters 2 | 54:52 | 22,09 | +1:42 | |
8 | 2082 | REIDELBACH, FELIX | VC Darmstadt | Herren | 55:17 | 21,92 | +2:07 | |
9 | 2066 | STAHN, JOHN-OLIVER | Meissen | Herren | 56:52 | 21,31 | +3:42 | |
10 | 2083 | MERGLER, MARCO | RV Mömdrig Bike Team Stenger | Masters 1 | 56:57 | 21,28 | +3:47 | |
11 | 2046 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Biketeam / Team Stenger | Masters 1 | 58:37 | 20,68 | +5:27 | |
12 | 2076 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | Team Velosport Göttingen | Masters 2 | 59:26 | 20,39 | +6:16 | |
13 | 2039 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team Langenberg Marathon | Masters 1 | 59:34 | 20,35 | +6:24 | |
14 | 2051 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 1 | 59:35 | 20,34 | +6:25 | |
15 | 2016 | MÜLLER, PHILIPP | EGF-Bunstruth-Racing | Masters 1 | 1:02:05 | 19,52 | +8:55 | |
16 | 2028 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Antritt | Herren | 1:02:49 | 19,29 | +9:39 | |
17 | 2068 | DEN HOLLANDER, BERND | Craft-Rocky Mountain Team | Masters 1 | 1:02:58 | 19,25 | +9:48 | |
18 | 2025 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Masters 3 | 1:03:32 | 19,08 | +10:22 | |
19 | 2036 | HODATSCH, OLI | Rohloff/ Schwalbe-Cube-Bikeschmiede-Ahl | Masters 2 | 1:04:21 | 18,83 | +11:11 | |
20 | 2078 | SCHAUB, ECKHARD | FSV Dörnberg Team Dreckfräse | Masters 2 | 1:04:23 | 18,82 | +11:13 | |
21 | 2003 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Wetzlar | Masters 2 | 1:05:39 | 18,46 | +12:29 | |
22 | 2043 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers baikschopp | Masters 2 | 1:06:11 | 18,31 | +13:01 | |
23 | 2058 | FRANK, HEINZ | SF 03 Romrod | Masters 3 | 1:06:30 | 18,23 | +13:20 | |
24 | 2018 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 3 | 1:07:07 | 18,06 | +13:57 | |
25 | 2048 | RIETZE, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 1 | 1:07:10 | 18,04 | +14:00 | |
26 | 2031 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunstruth-Racing | Masters 2 | 1:07:47 | 17,88 | +14:37 | |
27 | 2060 | WEIKERT, FALK | Focus Rapiro Racing | Masters 2 | 1:09:56 | 17,33 | +16:46 | |
28 | 2073 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Team Velosport Göttingen | Damen | 1:10:40 | 17,15 | +17:30 | |
29 | 2067 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | Kassel | Masters 1 | 1:11:06 | 17,05 | +17:56 | |
30 | 2022 | BIRECKA, IGA | edelmann-bike.de | Damen | 1:11:22 | 16,98 | +18:12 | |
31 | 2042 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | Masters 3 | 1:12:27 | 16,73 | +19:17 | |
32 | 2035 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | Masters 2 | 1:13:14 | 16,55 | +20:04 | |
33 | 2052 | KRUG, HARALD | Kaufungen | Masters 2 | 1:13:27 | 16,50 | +20:17 | |
34 | 2056 | IMHOF, HORST | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Masters 3 | 1:13:37 | 16,46 | +20:27 | |
35 | 2038 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | Masters 3 | 1:14:02 | 16,37 | +20:52 | |
35 | 2044 | PÖTTGEN, CHRISTOPH | Mountain Heroes | Masters 1 | 1:14:02 | 16,37 | +20:52 | |
37 | 2053 | PELZER, SANDER | VenRay | Masters 1 | 1:14:24 | 16,29 | +21:14 | |
38 | 2023 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | Damen | 1:15:17 | 16,10 | +22:07 | |
39 | 2054 | HAHNKE, MARCUS | Hessisch Lichtenau | Masters 1 | 1:16:00 | 15,95 | +22:50 | |
40 | 2014 | LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, ALOIS | funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | Masters 3 | 1:16:24 | 15,86 | +23:14 | |
41 | 2010 | SCHÄFER, GERRIT | EGF Bunstruht Racing | Masters 2 | 1:17:00 | 15,74 | +23:50 | |
42 | 2077 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liesenburg Harz | Masters 2 | 1:17:14 | 15,69 | +24:04 | |
43 | 2069 | HESS, NORBERT | Tankban Schneider MTB-Team | Masters 2 | 1:17:22 | 15,67 | +24:12 | |
44 | 2055 | JANSSEN, LINDA | Bakker Racing Stevens | Seniorinnen 1 | 1:17:55 | 15,56 | +24:45 | |
45 | 2072 | SCHWULERA, REINHOLD | Kassel | Masters 4 | 1:18:34 | 15,43 | +25:24 | |
45 | 2001 | SPANJER, JOS | Twentse Ros | Masters 2 | 1:18:34 | 15,43 | +25:24 | |
47 | 2079 | GRUNEWALD, JENS | Kassel | Masters 2 | 1:18:36 | 15,42 | +25:26 | |
48 | 2013 | GALLE, MARC | rrg bremen | Masters 2 | 1:18:37 | 15,42 | +25:27 | |
49 | 2026 | URBAN, RENE | Lengfeld | Masters 1 | 1:19:07 | 15,32 | +25:57 | |
50 | 2041 | SIPPEL, KAI | Baunatal | Masters 1 | 1:19:21 | 15,27 | +26:11 | |
51 | 2040 | FUCHS, NELIA | Team Langenberg Marathon | Seniorinnen 1 | 1:19:34 | 15,23 | +26:24 | |
52 | 2075 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | Masters 2 | 1:20:18 | 15,09 | +27:08 | |
53 | 2006 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | Masters 2 | 1:20:42 | 15,02 | +27:32 | |
54 | 2081 | BAUER, STEFFEN | TUS Celle 92 | Herren | 1:21:03 | 14,95 | +27:53 | |
55 | 2019 | BÜHN, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 2 | 1:21:09 | 14,94 | +27:59 | |
56 | 2049 | KUNOLD, FRANK | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 2 | 1:21:12 | 14,93 | +28:02 | |
57 | 2021 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 2 | 1:21:23 | 14,89 | +28:13 | |
58 | 2029 | VOCK, MIKE | Team AKE Radsport | Masters 1 | 1:21:34 | 14,86 | +28:24 | |
59 | 2050 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 3 | 1:22:06 | 14,76 | +28:56 | |
60 | 2011 | BRAUN, MARC | Kassel | Masters 2 | 1:22:37 | 14,67 | +29:27 | |
61 | 2037 | MÜLLER, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg e.V. | Masters 1 | 1:22:48 | 14,64 | +29:38 | |
62 | 2080 | FERNAU, HENNING | TUS Celle 92 | Masters 3 | 1:22:50 | 14,63 | +29:40 | |
63 | 2017 | ULLRICH, MAIK | Team 2 Rad Brüne Bad Arolsen | Masters 2 | 1:23:49 | 14,46 | +30:39 | |
64 | 2008 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | Seniorinnen 2 | 1:27:28 | 13,86 | +34:18 | |
65 | 2030 | BIEDERBICK, WILHELM | Radwerk Upland | Masters 3 | 1:29:24 | 13,56 | +36:14 | |
66 | 2071 | HÖLLER, FRANK | RSG Weimar | Masters 2 | 1:29:54 | 13,48 | +36:44 | |
67 | 2033 | KAHL, CHRISTIAN | Team Mauers Baikschopp | Masters 1 | 1:32:58 | 13,04 | +39:48 | |
68 | 2070 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | Masters 2 | 1:33:22 | 12,98 | +40:12 | |
69 | 2015 | ALHEIT, BERND | Baunatal | Masters 3 | 1:38:16 | 12,33 | +45:06 | |
70 | 2009 | MÜNCH, MARKUS | Team Lupe Kleinern | Herren | 1:50:12 | 11,00 | +57:02 | |
6. Etappe: Roßbach (4,80 km) | ||||||||
1 | 2063 | MARWORTH, ROLAND | Team Velosport Göttingen | Masters 1 | 12:06 | 23,80 | --- | |
2 | 2065 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | RSG 52 Stollberg | Herren | 12:10 | 23,67 | +0:04 | |
3 | 2062 | MARWORTH, HENDRIK | Team Velosport Göttingen | Masters 1 | 12:12 | 23,61 | +0:06 | |
4 | 2064 | SCHUCHARDT, MICHAEL | TEAM TEXPA SIMPLON | Masters 1 | 12:18 | 23,41 | +0:12 | |
5 | 2082 | REIDELBACH, FELIX | VC Darmstadt | Herren | 12:21 | 23,32 | +0:15 | |
6 | 2061 | NÜTZSCHKE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Masters 2 | 12:28 | 23,10 | +0:22 | |
7 | 2084 | SAEYS, BRAM | Trust MTB Team | Herren | 12:30 | 23,04 | +0:24 | |
8 | 2057 | ROSE, ULRICH | Focus Rapiro Racing | Masters 1 | 12:51 | 22,41 | +0:45 | |
9 | 2083 | MERGLER, MARCO | RV Mömdrig Bike Team Stenger | Masters 1 | 13:00 | 22,15 | +0:54 | |
9 | 2076 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | Team Velosport Göttingen | Masters 2 | 13:00 | 22,15 | +0:54 | |
11 | 2046 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Biketeam / Team Stenger | Masters 1 | 13:16 | 21,71 | +1:10 | |
11 | 2025 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Masters 3 | 13:16 | 21,71 | +1:10 | |
13 | 2039 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team Langenberg Marathon | Masters 1 | 13:23 | 21,52 | +1:17 | |
14 | 2066 | STAHN, JOHN-OLIVER | Meissen | Herren | 13:25 | 21,47 | +1:19 | |
15 | 2016 | MÜLLER, PHILIPP | EGF-Bunstruth-Racing | Masters 1 | 13:34 | 21,23 | +1:28 | |
16 | 2036 | HODATSCH, OLI | Rohloff/ Schwalbe-Cube-Bikeschmiede-Ahl | Masters 2 | 13:41 | 21,05 | +1:35 | |
17 | 2051 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 1 | 13:44 | 20,97 | +1:38 | |
18 | 2028 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Antritt | Herren | 13:45 | 20,95 | +1:39 | |
19 | 2068 | DEN HOLLANDER, BERND | Craft-Rocky Mountain Team | Masters 1 | 13:56 | 20,67 | +1:50 | |
20 | 2043 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers baikschopp | Masters 2 | 13:58 | 20,62 | +1:52 | |
21 | 2018 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 3 | 14:09 | 20,35 | +2:03 | |
22 | 2031 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunstruth-Racing | Masters 2 | 14:11 | 20,31 | +2:05 | |
23 | 2078 | SCHAUB, ECKHARD | FSV Dörnberg Team Dreckfräse | Masters 2 | 14:18 | 20,14 | +2:12 | |
23 | 2067 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | Kassel | Masters 1 | 14:18 | 20,14 | +2:12 | |
25 | 2048 | RIETZE, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 1 | 14:19 | 20,12 | +2:13 | |
26 | 2003 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Wetzlar | Masters 2 | 14:38 | 19,68 | +2:32 | |
27 | 2073 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Team Velosport Göttingen | Damen | 14:40 | 19,64 | +2:34 | |
28 | 2038 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | Masters 3 | 14:44 | 19,55 | +2:38 | |
29 | 2042 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | Masters 3 | 14:49 | 19,44 | +2:43 | |
30 | 2040 | FUCHS, NELIA | Team Langenberg Marathon | Seniorinnen 1 | 14:50 | 19,42 | +2:44 | |
31 | 2058 | FRANK, HEINZ | SF 03 Romrod | Masters 3 | 14:59 | 19,22 | +2:53 | |
32 | 2022 | BIRECKA, IGA | edelmann-bike.de | Damen | 15:00 | 19,20 | +2:54 | |
33 | 2060 | WEIKERT, FALK | Focus Rapiro Racing | Masters 2 | 15:07 | 19,05 | +3:01 | |
34 | 2026 | URBAN, RENE | Lengfeld | Masters 1 | 15:09 | 19,01 | +3:03 | |
35 | 2035 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | Masters 2 | 15:21 | 18,76 | +3:15 | |
36 | 2077 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liesenburg Harz | Masters 2 | 15:24 | 18,70 | +3:18 | |
37 | 2019 | BÜHN, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 2 | 15:30 | 18,58 | +3:24 | |
38 | 2054 | HAHNKE, MARCUS | Hessisch Lichtenau | Masters 1 | 15:38 | 18,42 | +3:32 | |
39 | 2056 | IMHOF, HORST | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Masters 3 | 15:43 | 18,32 | +3:37 | |
40 | 2053 | PELZER, SANDER | VenRay | Masters 1 | 15:44 | 18,31 | +3:38 | |
41 | 2023 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | Damen | 15:45 | 18,29 | +3:39 | |
42 | 2014 | LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, ALOIS | funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | Masters 3 | 15:47 | 18,25 | +3:41 | |
43 | 2055 | JANSSEN, LINDA | Bakker Racing Stevens | Seniorinnen 1 | 16:02 | 17,96 | +3:56 | |
44 | 2049 | KUNOLD, FRANK | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 2 | 16:13 | 17,76 | +4:07 | |
45 | 2050 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 3 | 16:17 | 17,69 | +4:11 | |
46 | 2069 | HESS, NORBERT | Tankban Schneider MTB-Team | Masters 2 | 16:23 | 17,58 | +4:17 | |
47 | 2010 | SCHÄFER, GERRIT | EGF Bunstruht Racing | Masters 2 | 16:29 | 17,47 | +4:23 | |
48 | 2021 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 2 | 16:32 | 17,42 | +4:26 | |
49 | 2079 | GRUNEWALD, JENS | Kassel | Masters 2 | 16:39 | 17,30 | +4:33 | |
50 | 2052 | KRUG, HARALD | Kaufungen | Masters 2 | 16:43 | 17,23 | +4:37 | |
51 | 2044 | PÖTTGEN, CHRISTOPH | Mountain Heroes | Masters 1 | 16:59 | 16,96 | +4:53 | |
51 | 2041 | SIPPEL, KAI | Baunatal | Masters 1 | 16:59 | 16,96 | +4:53 | |
53 | 2017 | ULLRICH, MAIK | Team 2 Rad Brüne Bad Arolsen | Masters 2 | 17:12 | 16,74 | +5:06 | |
54 | 2029 | VOCK, MIKE | Team AKE Radsport | Masters 1 | 17:19 | 16,63 | +5:13 | |
55 | 2013 | GALLE, MARC | rrg bremen | Masters 2 | 17:22 | 16,58 | +5:16 | |
56 | 2008 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | Seniorinnen 2 | 17:29 | 16,47 | +5:23 | |
57 | 2006 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | Masters 2 | 17:39 | 16,32 | +5:33 | |
58 | 2030 | BIEDERBICK, WILHELM | Radwerk Upland | Masters 3 | 17:47 | 16,19 | +5:41 | |
59 | 2075 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | Masters 2 | 18:01 | 15,99 | +5:55 | |
59 | 2080 | FERNAU, HENNING | TUS Celle 92 | Masters 3 | 18:01 | 15,99 | +5:55 | |
61 | 2037 | MÜLLER, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg e.V. | Masters 1 | 18:32 | 15,54 | +6:26 | |
62 | 2081 | BAUER, STEFFEN | TUS Celle 92 | Herren | 18:38 | 15,46 | +6:32 | |
63 | 2015 | ALHEIT, BERND | Baunatal | Masters 3 | 19:09 | 15,04 | +7:03 | |
64 | 2070 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | Masters 2 | 19:37 | 14,68 | +7:31 | |
65 | 2033 | KAHL, CHRISTIAN | Team Mauers Baikschopp | Masters 1 | 19:40 | 14,64 | +7:34 | |
66 | 2011 | BRAUN, MARC | Kassel | Masters 2 | 19:56 | 14,45 | +7:50 | |
67 | 2001 | SPANJER, JOS | Twentse Ros | Masters 2 | 20:11 | 14,27 | +8:05 | |
67 | 2072 | SCHWULERA, REINHOLD | Kassel | Masters 4 | 20:11 | 14,27 | +8:05 | |
69 | 2071 | HÖLLER, FRANK | RSG Weimar | Masters 2 | 20:38 | 13,96 | +8:32 | |
70 | 2009 | MÜNCH, MARKUS | Team Lupe Kleinern | Herren | 25:22 | 11,35 | +13:16 | |
7. Etappe: Bilsteinturm (8,20 km) | ||||||||
1 | 2064 | SCHUCHARDT, MICHAEL | TEAM TEXPA SIMPLON | Masters 1 | 25:25 | 19,36 | --- | |
2 | 2084 | SAEYS, BRAM | Trust MTB Team | Herren | 25:39 | 19,18 | +0:14 | |
3 | 2063 | MARWORTH, ROLAND | Team Velosport Göttingen | Masters 1 | 25:44 | 19,12 | +0:19 | |
4 | 2065 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | RSG 52 Stollberg | Herren | 26:24 | 18,64 | +0:59 | |
5 | 2062 | MARWORTH, HENDRIK | Team Velosport Göttingen | Masters 1 | 26:25 | 18,62 | +1:00 | |
6 | 2061 | NÜTZSCHKE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Masters 2 | 26:37 | 18,48 | +1:12 | |
7 | 2082 | REIDELBACH, FELIX | VC Darmstadt | Herren | 27:31 | 17,88 | +2:06 | |
8 | 2076 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | Team Velosport Göttingen | Masters 2 | 28:15 | 17,42 | +2:50 | |
9 | 2083 | MERGLER, MARCO | RV Mömdrig Bike Team Stenger | Masters 1 | 28:43 | 17,13 | +3:18 | |
10 | 2039 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team Langenberg Marathon | Masters 1 | 29:35 | 16,63 | +4:10 | |
11 | 2016 | MÜLLER, PHILIPP | EGF-Bunstruth-Racing | Masters 1 | 29:50 | 16,49 | +4:25 | |
12 | 2046 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Biketeam / Team Stenger | Masters 1 | 30:15 | 16,26 | +4:50 | |
13 | 2036 | HODATSCH, OLI | Rohloff/ Schwalbe-Cube-Bikeschmiede-Ahl | Masters 2 | 30:32 | 16,11 | +5:07 | |
14 | 2028 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Antritt | Herren | 30:36 | 16,08 | +5:11 | |
15 | 2025 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Masters 3 | 31:16 | 15,74 | +5:51 | |
16 | 2051 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 1 | 31:42 | 15,52 | +6:17 | |
17 | 2078 | SCHAUB, ECKHARD | FSV Dörnberg Team Dreckfräse | Masters 2 | 31:50 | 15,46 | +6:25 | |
18 | 2057 | ROSE, ULRICH | Focus Rapiro Racing | Masters 1 | 32:05 | 15,34 | +6:40 | |
19 | 2068 | DEN HOLLANDER, BERND | Craft-Rocky Mountain Team | Masters 1 | 32:18 | 15,23 | +6:53 | |
20 | 2066 | STAHN, JOHN-OLIVER | Meissen | Herren | 33:21 | 14,75 | +7:56 | |
21 | 2048 | RIETZE, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 1 | 33:32 | 14,67 | +8:07 | |
22 | 2003 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Wetzlar | Masters 2 | 33:43 | 14,59 | +8:18 | |
23 | 2056 | IMHOF, HORST | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Masters 3 | 34:08 | 14,41 | +8:43 | |
24 | 2031 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunstruth-Racing | Masters 2 | 34:19 | 14,34 | +8:54 | |
25 | 2035 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | Masters 2 | 34:20 | 14,33 | +8:55 | |
26 | 2073 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Team Velosport Göttingen | Damen | 34:21 | 14,32 | +8:56 | |
27 | 2018 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 3 | 34:28 | 14,27 | +9:03 | |
28 | 2060 | WEIKERT, FALK | Focus Rapiro Racing | Masters 2 | 34:33 | 14,24 | +9:08 | |
29 | 2058 | FRANK, HEINZ | SF 03 Romrod | Masters 3 | 35:04 | 14,03 | +9:39 | |
30 | 2022 | BIRECKA, IGA | edelmann-bike.de | Damen | 35:25 | 13,89 | +10:00 | |
31 | 2042 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | Masters 3 | 35:45 | 13,76 | +10:20 | |
32 | 2043 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers baikschopp | Masters 2 | 35:47 | 13,75 | +10:22 | |
33 | 2067 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | Kassel | Masters 1 | 36:16 | 13,57 | +10:51 | |
34 | 2038 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | Masters 3 | 37:18 | 13,19 | +11:53 | |
35 | 2049 | KUNOLD, FRANK | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 2 | 37:19 | 13,18 | +11:54 | |
36 | 2053 | PELZER, SANDER | VenRay | Masters 1 | 37:52 | 12,99 | +12:27 | |
37 | 2044 | PÖTTGEN, CHRISTOPH | Mountain Heroes | Masters 1 | 38:01 | 12,94 | +12:36 | |
38 | 2054 | HAHNKE, MARCUS | Hessisch Lichtenau | Masters 1 | 38:06 | 12,91 | +12:41 | |
39 | 2013 | GALLE, MARC | rrg bremen | Masters 2 | 38:07 | 12,91 | +12:42 | |
40 | 2040 | FUCHS, NELIA | Team Langenberg Marathon | Seniorinnen 1 | 38:13 | 12,87 | +12:48 | |
41 | 2023 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | Damen | 38:21 | 12,83 | +12:56 | |
42 | 2014 | LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, ALOIS | funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | Masters 3 | 38:24 | 12,81 | +12:59 | |
43 | 2055 | JANSSEN, LINDA | Bakker Racing Stevens | Seniorinnen 1 | 38:29 | 12,78 | +13:04 | |
44 | 2079 | GRUNEWALD, JENS | Kassel | Masters 2 | 38:36 | 12,75 | +13:11 | |
45 | 2069 | HESS, NORBERT | Tankban Schneider MTB-Team | Masters 2 | 38:38 | 12,74 | +13:13 | |
46 | 2077 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liesenburg Harz | Masters 2 | 39:16 | 12,53 | +13:51 | |
47 | 2026 | URBAN, RENE | Lengfeld | Masters 1 | 39:21 | 12,50 | +13:56 | |
48 | 2050 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 3 | 39:39 | 12,41 | +14:14 | |
49 | 2052 | KRUG, HARALD | Kaufungen | Masters 2 | 39:50 | 12,35 | +14:25 | |
50 | 2017 | ULLRICH, MAIK | Team 2 Rad Brüne Bad Arolsen | Masters 2 | 40:40 | 12,10 | +15:15 | |
51 | 2041 | SIPPEL, KAI | Baunatal | Masters 1 | 40:54 | 12,03 | +15:29 | |
52 | 2010 | SCHÄFER, GERRIT | EGF Bunstruht Racing | Masters 2 | 41:01 | 12,00 | +15:36 | |
53 | 2072 | SCHWULERA, REINHOLD | Kassel | Masters 4 | 41:19 | 11,91 | +15:54 | |
53 | 2001 | SPANJER, JOS | Twentse Ros | Masters 2 | 41:19 | 11,91 | +15:54 | |
55 | 2075 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | Masters 2 | 41:23 | 11,89 | +15:58 | |
56 | 2006 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | Masters 2 | 41:51 | 11,76 | +16:26 | |
57 | 2019 | BÜHN, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 2 | 41:54 | 11,74 | +16:29 | |
58 | 2029 | VOCK, MIKE | Team AKE Radsport | Masters 1 | 42:03 | 11,70 | +16:38 | |
59 | 2021 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 2 | 42:35 | 11,55 | +17:10 | |
60 | 2008 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | Seniorinnen 2 | 43:32 | 11,30 | +18:07 | |
61 | 2071 | HÖLLER, FRANK | RSG Weimar | Masters 2 | 44:10 | 11,14 | +18:45 | |
62 | 2037 | MÜLLER, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg e.V. | Masters 1 | 45:06 | 10,91 | +19:41 | |
63 | 2011 | BRAUN, MARC | Kassel | Masters 2 | 45:34 | 10,80 | +20:09 | |
64 | 2081 | BAUER, STEFFEN | TUS Celle 92 | Herren | 46:43 | 10,53 | +21:18 | |
65 | 2033 | KAHL, CHRISTIAN | Team Mauers Baikschopp | Masters 1 | 46:45 | 10,52 | +21:20 | |
66 | 2070 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | Masters 2 | 46:49 | 10,51 | +21:24 | |
67 | 2015 | ALHEIT, BERND | Baunatal | Masters 3 | 47:08 | 10,44 | +21:43 | |
68 | 2030 | BIEDERBICK, WILHELM | Radwerk Upland | Masters 3 | 49:02 | 10,03 | +23:37 | |
69 | 2080 | FERNAU, HENNING | TUS Celle 92 | Masters 3 | 51:41 | 9,52 | +26:16 | |
70 | 2009 | MÜNCH, MARKUS | Team Lupe Kleinern | Herren | 1:06:07 | 7,44 | +40:42 | |
8. Etappe: Ziel (9,00 km) | ||||||||
1 | 2062 | MARWORTH, HENDRIK | Team Velosport Göttingen | Masters 1 | 12:18 | 43,90 | --- | |
2 | 2063 | MARWORTH, ROLAND | Team Velosport Göttingen | Masters 1 | 12:22 | 43,67 | +0:04 | |
3 | 2061 | NÜTZSCHKE, OLAF | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Masters 2 | 12:23 | 43,61 | +0:05 | |
4 | 2065 | FRITZSCH, FELIX | RSG 52 Stollberg | Herren | 12:32 | 43,09 | +0:14 | |
5 | 2084 | SAEYS, BRAM | Trust MTB Team | Herren | 12:33 | 43,03 | +0:15 | |
6 | 2083 | MERGLER, MARCO | RV Mömdrig Bike Team Stenger | Masters 1 | 12:37 | 42,80 | +0:19 | |
7 | 2082 | REIDELBACH, FELIX | VC Darmstadt | Herren | 12:46 | 42,30 | +0:28 | |
8 | 2051 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | Masters 1 | 12:53 | 41,91 | +0:35 | |
9 | 2064 | SCHUCHARDT, MICHAEL | TEAM TEXPA SIMPLON | Masters 1 | 12:59 | 41,59 | +0:41 | |
10 | 2016 | MÜLLER, PHILIPP | EGF-Bunstruth-Racing | Masters 1 | 13:00 | 41,54 | +0:42 | |
11 | 2025 | BOUCSEIN, WERNER | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Masters 3 | 13:05 | 41,27 | +0:47 | |
12 | 2076 | BRANDT, WOLF DIETER | Team Velosport Göttingen | Masters 2 | 13:06 | 41,22 | +0:48 | |
13 | 2039 | FUCHS, WALDEMAR | Team Langenberg Marathon | Masters 1 | 13:23 | 40,35 | +1:05 | |
14 | 2028 | OCHSEN, CHRISTIAN | MTV Bad Bevensen / Team Antritt | Herren | 13:33 | 39,85 | +1:15 | |
15 | 2067 | MÜNCH, MICHAEL | Kassel | Masters 1 | 13:36 | 39,71 | +1:18 | |
16 | 2046 | NEBEL, CHRISTIAN | Sebamed Biketeam / Team Stenger | Masters 1 | 13:37 | 39,66 | +1:19 | |
17 | 2057 | ROSE, ULRICH | Focus Rapiro Racing | Masters 1 | 13:38 | 39,61 | +1:20 | |
18 | 2036 | HODATSCH, OLI | Rohloff/ Schwalbe-Cube-Bikeschmiede-Ahl | Masters 2 | 13:54 | 38,85 | +1:36 | |
19 | 2043 | LAHMER, ANDREAS | Mauers baikschopp | Masters 2 | 13:58 | 38,66 | +1:40 | |
20 | 2068 | DEN HOLLANDER, BERND | Craft-Rocky Mountain Team | Masters 1 | 14:00 | 38,57 | +1:42 | |
21 | 2010 | SCHÄFER, GERRIT | EGF Bunstruht Racing | Masters 2 | 14:05 | 38,34 | +1:47 | |
22 | 2056 | IMHOF, HORST | EGF Bunstruth Racing | Masters 3 | 14:08 | 38,21 | +1:50 | |
23 | 2031 | GAUBE, MAIK | EGF Bunstruth-Racing | Masters 2 | 14:17 | 37,81 | +1:59 | |
24 | 2069 | HESS, NORBERT | Tankban Schneider MTB-Team | Masters 2 | 14:26 | 37,41 | +2:08 | |
25 | 2042 | WAKULINKO, WILLI | Garbsen | Masters 3 | 14:28 | 37,33 | +2:10 | |
26 | 2026 | URBAN, RENE | Lengfeld | Masters 1 | 14:35 | 37,03 | +2:17 | |
27 | 2048 | RIETZE, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 1 | 14:42 | 36,73 | +2:24 | |
28 | 2029 | VOCK, MIKE | Team AKE Radsport | Masters 1 | 14:44 | 36,65 | +2:26 | |
29 | 2018 | DIEDERICHS, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 3 | 14:48 | 36,49 | +2:30 | |
30 | 2060 | WEIKERT, FALK | Focus Rapiro Racing | Masters 2 | 14:53 | 36,28 | +2:35 | |
31 | 2022 | BIRECKA, IGA | edelmann-bike.de | Damen | 14:56 | 36,16 | +2:38 | |
32 | 2050 | SCHWARZ, HORST | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 3 | 15:00 | 36,00 | +2:42 | |
32 | 2003 | MÜLLER, STEFAN | Wetzlar | Masters 2 | 15:00 | 36,00 | +2:42 | |
34 | 2035 | HEIDENREICH, JENS | Team Jensenbike | Masters 2 | 15:03 | 35,88 | +2:45 | |
35 | 2049 | KUNOLD, FRANK | MTB-Verein Zierenberg | Masters 2 | 15:07 | 35,72 | +2:49 | |
35 | 2080 | FERNAU, HENNING | TUS Celle 92 | Masters 3 | 15:07 | 35,72 | +2:49 | |
37 | 2040 | FUCHS, NELIA | Team Langenberg Marathon | Seniorinnen 1 | 15:11 | 35,57 | +2:53 | |
38 | 2078 | SCHAUB, ECKHARD | FSV Dörnberg Team Dreckfräse | Masters 2 | 15:13 | 35,49 | +2:55 | |
39 | 2019 | BÜHN, MARTIN | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 2 | 15:14 | 35,45 | +2:56 | |
40 | 2041 | SIPPEL, KAI | Baunatal | Masters 1 | 15:19 | 35,26 | +3:01 | |
41 | 2053 | PELZER, SANDER | VenRay | Masters 1 | 15:20 | 35,22 | +3:02 | |
42 | 2081 | BAUER, STEFFEN | TUS Celle 92 | Herren | 15:24 | 35,06 | +3:06 | |
43 | 2052 | KRUG, HARALD | Kaufungen | Masters 2 | 15:27 | 34,95 | +3:09 | |
43 | 2023 | WOLF, HELEN | Mountain Heroes | Damen | 15:27 | 34,95 | +3:09 | |
45 | 2077 | LOOSE, ALEXANDER | Liesenburg Harz | Masters 2 | 15:28 | 34,91 | +3:10 | |
46 | 2014 | LORSCHEIDER-BRINKMANN, ALOIS | funbiker TSV Heiligenrode | Masters 3 | 15:31 | 34,80 | +3:13 | |
47 | 2006 | MORTH, KARL-HEINZ | Witzenhausen | Masters 2 | 15:32 | 34,76 | +3:14 | |
48 | 2021 | SEGER, DIRK | SG Stern Kassel | Masters 2 | 15:43 | 34,36 | +3:25 | |
48 | 2058 | FRANK, HEINZ | SF 03 Romrod | Masters 3 | 15:43 | 34,36 | +3:25 | |
50 | 2054 | HAHNKE, MARCUS | Hessisch Lichtenau | Masters 1 | 15:45 | 34,29 | +3:27 | |
51 | 2044 | PÖTTGEN, CHRISTOPH | Mountain Heroes | Masters 1 | 15:48 | 34,18 | +3:30 | |
52 | 2073 | DIESNER, NAIMA MADLEN | Team Velosport Göttingen | Damen | 15:54 | 33,96 | +3:36 | |
53 | 2075 | OSMERS, JÜRGEN | Witzenhausen | Masters 2 | 16:02 | 33,68 | +3:44 | |
54 | 2079 | GRUNEWALD, JENS | Kassel | Masters 2 | 16:23 | 32,96 | +4:05 | |
55 | 2008 | WIETZOREK, SONJA | Excelsior Racing by Prowell Team Harzblut | Seniorinnen 2 | 16:35 | 32,56 | +4:17 | |
56 | 2070 | HOFFMANN, FRANK | Wennigsen | Masters 2 | 16:36 | 32,53 | +4:18 | |
57 | 2037 | MÜLLER, THORSTEN | MTB-Verein Zierenberg e.V. | Masters 1 | 16:41 | 32,37 | +4:23 | |
58 | 2038 | PIPPERT, BERND | Kassel | Masters 3 | 16:43 | 32,30 | +4:25 | |
59 | 2055 | JANSSEN, LINDA | Bakker Racing Stevens | Seniorinnen 1 | 16:48 | 32,14 | +4:30 | |
60 | 2001 | SPANJER, JOS | Twentse Ros | Masters 2 | 16:53 | 31,98 | +4:35 | |
61 | 2033 | KAHL, CHRISTIAN | Team Mauers Baikschopp | Masters 1 | 16:55 | 31,92 | +4:37 | |
62 | 2030 | BIEDERBICK, WILHELM | Radwerk Upland | Masters 3 | 17:22 | 31,09 | +5:04 | |
63 | 2013 | GALLE, MARC | rrg bremen | Masters 2 | 17:27 | 30,95 | +5:09 | |
64 | 2011 | BRAUN, MARC | Kassel | Masters 2 | 17:50 | 30,28 | +5:32 | |
64 | 2015 | ALHEIT, BERND | Baunatal | Masters 3 | 17:50 | 30,28 | +5:32 | |
66 | 2017 | ULLRICH, MAIK | Team 2 Rad Brüne Bad Arolsen | Masters 2 | 17:55 | 30,14 | +5:37 | |
67 | 2072 | SCHWULERA, REINHOLD | Kassel | Masters 4 | 18:40 | 28,93 | +6:22 | |
68 | 2071 | HÖLLER, FRANK | RSG Weimar | Masters 2 | 19:08 | 28,22 | +6:50 | |
69 | 2066 | STAHN, JOHN-OLIVER | Meissen | Herren | 19:22 | 27,88 | +7:04 | |
70 | 2009 | MÜNCH, MARKUS | Team Lupe Kleinern | Herren | 26:29 | 20,39 | +14:11 |