SPORTident TimingMTB RACE TEAM Höxter

5. Race to Sky

Boffzen (Grillhütte) 10.05.2014

5. Race to Sky

Boffzen (Grillhütte) 10.05.2014

 

Ergebnisse 5. Race to Sky

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
U 19 männlich
110
BOKELOH, Jan-Philip

GER
Rohloff Speed Team1:35:5018,34---
2102
NEUNTEUFEL, Jonathan

GER
TSG Bad Karlshafen 1862 e.V.1:47:1616,39+11:26
3532
WODTKE, Brian

GER
Bike-Sport Lippe/Geschwister Scholl Gesamtschule1:56:0615,14+20:16
4523
MÄCKLER, Maurice

GER
Bike Sport Lippe/Geschwister Scholl Gesamtschule2:00:4114,57+24:51
Masters männlich
184
JÄGER, Torsten

GER
Mauers Baikschopp / VFB Bettenhausen1:18:4422,33---
239
LÖBEL, Alexander

GER
Neun Grad Ost1:20:1621,90+1:32
3536
ALTEHELD, Benjamin
 Fahrrad-Becker Lemgo1:21:3421,55+2:50
4504
FRANKE, Christian

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.1:22:1321,38+3:29
524
GALK, Ingo

GER
Team Springe1:27:3620,07+8:52
688
BAUM, Uwe

GER
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld / BOC auf Bike / Merida Multiv1:28:4019,83+9:56
767
SAREMBA, Nico

GER
Neun Grad Ost1:29:3219,64+10:48
8501
JURCZEK, Manuel

GER
Staufenberg1:31:3819,19+12:54
9105
PRÜßNER, Tobias
 Tri-Team TG Lage1:32:2019,04+13:36
10541
BLEIBAUM, Thomas
 Weserbergland Warriors1:32:4618,95+14:02
1113
EGGERT, Frank

GER
MTB-Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine von 18901:32:5118,93+14:07
1248
NÄTHE, Oliver

GER
Herford1:33:0618,88+14:22
13519
WOLFF, Jochen

GER
Hagen1:35:3518,39+16:51
1438
KOLLERT, Sven

GER
Bike Sport Lippe1:39:0017,76+20:16
1582
WAHREN, Mario

GER
White Rock e.V. , Weissenfels1:39:4117,64+20:57
16540
KRAHN, Björn
 LV Bördeland Borgentreich1:40:1717,53+21:33
173
HEIDRICH, Tobias

GER
MTB Benteler Warburg1:41:2217,34+22:38
18543
DINGERDISSEN, Jan
 Herford1:52:4015,60+33:56
1933
KLOIDT, Andreas

GER
MTB Benteler Warburg2:02:1814,37+43:34
DNF535
BENECKE, Sascha
 Borgentreich
 
Masters weiblich
129
JANZEN, Monika

GER
MTB-Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust Peine von 18901:35:4918,35---
2106
SCHEFFLER, Kathrin

GER
DDMC Solling e.V. / Team Bunnyhop.de1:50:1215,95+14:23