DLRG Lorsch e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Schwimmen netto (0,50 km) | |||||||
Triathlon-Staffel | |||||||
1 | 344 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | 8:13 | 0,00 | --- | |
2 | 358 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | 8:56 | 0,00 | +0:43 | |
3 | 360 | TEAM PORTH & COP | Team Porth & Cop | 9:16 | 0,00 | +1:03 | |
4 | 343 | TEAM BEHINDERTENHILFE BERGSTRASSE | Team Behindertenhilfe Bergstraße | 9:20 | 0,00 | +1:07 | |
5 | 356 | TEAM THÜRINGER ODENWÄLDER | Team Thüringer Odenwälder | 9:57 | 0,00 | +1:44 | |
6 | 338 | TEAM HUERTAS, GARCIA & SILVA | Team Huertas, Garcia & Silva | 10:01 | 0,00 | +1:48 | |
7 | 354 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | 10:05 | 0,00 | +1:52 | |
8 | 350 | TEAM PAJEJO | Team PaJeJo | 10:20 | 0,00 | +2:07 | |
9 | 357 | TEAM KRÄMER & MORASCH | Team Krämer & Morasch | 10:41 | 0,00 | +2:28 | |
10 | 346 | TEAM BIELKA, LEIDERT & HOLZ | SSG Bensheim Judo | 10:42 | 0,00 | +2:29 | |
11 | 364 | TEAM ZARZA & ZARZA | Team Zarza & Zarza | 10:48 | 0,00 | +2:35 | |
12 | 352 | TEAM HICK, ROSSRUCKER & HÖLZEL | Team Hick, Rossrucker & Hölzel | 11:01 | 0,00 | +2:48 | |
13 | 365 | TEAM RÜTHER, SCHULZE & RENNER | Team Rüther, Schulze & Renner | 11:09 | 0,00 | +2:56 | |
14 | 349 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team NaWaWa | 11:10 | 0,00 | +2:57 | |
15 | 353 | TEAM STEINBISS & FIGGE | Team Steinbiss & Figge | 11:14 | 0,00 | +3:01 | |
16 | 339 | TEAM JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Team Judoverein Heppenheim | 11:21 | 0,00 | +3:08 | |
17 | 362 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEWALD & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Dewald & Sauer | 11:26 | 0,00 | +3:13 | |
18 | 341 | TEAM TIC TRIC TRAC | Team Tic Tric Trac | 12:58 | 0,00 | +4:45 | |
19 | 340 | TEAM AFTERBURNER | Team Afterburner | 13:01 | 0,00 | +4:48 | |
20 | 337 | TEAM SPRENGART, DUBOIS DE LUCHET & FISCHER | Team Sprengart, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer | 13:08 | 0,00 | +4:55 | |
21 | 359 | TEAM HOFMANN, CALLANDER & SARTORIUS | Team Hofmann, Callander & Sartorius | 13:19 | 0,00 | +5:06 | |
22 | 347 | TEAM KNOBLOCH I | Team Knobloch I | 13:38 | 0,00 | +5:25 | |
23 | 348 | TEAM KNOBLOCH II | Team Knobloch II | 13:41 | 0,00 | +5:28 | |
24 | 351 | TEAM OTT, BEHM-HANSEN & ROSSOW | Team Ott, Behm-Hansen & Rossow | 14:23 | 0,00 | +6:10 | |
25 | 361 | TEAM THOMAS & NANDAKUMAR | Team Thomas & Nandakumar | 14:26 | 0,00 | +6:13 | |
26 | 342 | TEAM SKICLUB HEPPENHEIM | Team Skiclub Heppenheim | 14:58 | 0,00 | +6:45 | |
27 | 363 | TEAM BÄHRING, HUFNAGEL & GÄRTNER | Team Bähring, Hufnagel & Gärtner | 15:07 | 0,00 | +6:54 | |
28 | 345 | TEAM PHYSIO-FEY | Team Physio-Fey | 15:32 | 0,00 | +7:19 | |
2. Etappe: Wechsel S->R | |||||||
Triathlon-Staffel | |||||||
1 | 349 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team NaWaWa | 1:12 | - | --- | |
1 | 364 | TEAM ZARZA & ZARZA | Team Zarza & Zarza | 1:12 | - | --- | |
3 | 347 | TEAM KNOBLOCH I | Team Knobloch I | 1:15 | - | +0:03 | |
4 | 360 | TEAM PORTH & COP | Team Porth & Cop | 1:16 | - | +0:04 | |
5 | 343 | TEAM BEHINDERTENHILFE BERGSTRASSE | Team Behindertenhilfe Bergstraße | 1:18 | - | +0:06 | |
6 | 356 | TEAM THÜRINGER ODENWÄLDER | Team Thüringer Odenwälder | 1:21 | - | +0:09 | |
7 | 344 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | 1:22 | - | +0:10 | |
7 | 362 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEWALD & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Dewald & Sauer | 1:22 | - | +0:10 | |
9 | 350 | TEAM PAJEJO | Team PaJeJo | 1:23 | - | +0:11 | |
10 | 341 | TEAM TIC TRIC TRAC | Team Tic Tric Trac | 1:26 | - | +0:14 | |
11 | 338 | TEAM HUERTAS, GARCIA & SILVA | Team Huertas, Garcia & Silva | 1:27 | - | +0:15 | |
12 | 358 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | 1:29 | - | +0:17 | |
12 | 357 | TEAM KRÄMER & MORASCH | Team Krämer & Morasch | 1:29 | - | +0:17 | |
14 | 365 | TEAM RÜTHER, SCHULZE & RENNER | Team Rüther, Schulze & Renner | 1:30 | - | +0:18 | |
15 | 354 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | 1:35 | - | +0:23 | |
15 | 339 | TEAM JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Team Judoverein Heppenheim | 1:35 | - | +0:23 | |
17 | 340 | TEAM AFTERBURNER | Team Afterburner | 1:37 | - | +0:25 | |
17 | 346 | TEAM BIELKA, LEIDERT & HOLZ | SSG Bensheim Judo | 1:37 | - | +0:25 | |
19 | 359 | TEAM HOFMANN, CALLANDER & SARTORIUS | Team Hofmann, Callander & Sartorius | 1:38 | - | +0:26 | |
19 | 348 | TEAM KNOBLOCH II | Team Knobloch II | 1:38 | - | +0:26 | |
21 | 337 | TEAM SPRENGART, DUBOIS DE LUCHET & FISCHER | Team Sprengart, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer | 1:39 | - | +0:27 | |
21 | 352 | TEAM HICK, ROSSRUCKER & HÖLZEL | Team Hick, Rossrucker & Hölzel | 1:39 | - | +0:27 | |
23 | 361 | TEAM THOMAS & NANDAKUMAR | Team Thomas & Nandakumar | 1:42 | - | +0:30 | |
24 | 342 | TEAM SKICLUB HEPPENHEIM | Team Skiclub Heppenheim | 1:53 | - | +0:41 | |
25 | 345 | TEAM PHYSIO-FEY | Team Physio-Fey | 1:56 | - | +0:44 | |
26 | 363 | TEAM BÄHRING, HUFNAGEL & GÄRTNER | Team Bähring, Hufnagel & Gärtner | 2:02 | - | +0:50 | |
27 | 353 | TEAM STEINBISS & FIGGE | Team Steinbiss & Figge | 2:25 | - | +1:13 | |
28 | 351 | TEAM OTT, BEHM-HANSEN & ROSSOW | Team Ott, Behm-Hansen & Rossow | 2:49 | - | +1:37 | |
3. Etappe: ZZ Rad (5,75 km) | |||||||
Triathlon-Staffel | |||||||
1 | 356 | TEAM THÜRINGER ODENWÄLDER | Team Thüringer Odenwälder | 6:14 | 48,13 | --- | |
2 | 344 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | 6:36 | 45,45 | +0:22 | |
3 | 364 | TEAM ZARZA & ZARZA | Team Zarza & Zarza | 7:17 | 41,19 | +1:03 | |
4 | 343 | TEAM BEHINDERTENHILFE BERGSTRASSE | Team Behindertenhilfe Bergstraße | 7:19 | 41,00 | +1:05 | |
4 | 337 | TEAM SPRENGART, DUBOIS DE LUCHET & FISCHER | Team Sprengart, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer | 7:19 | 41,00 | +1:05 | |
6 | 365 | TEAM RÜTHER, SCHULZE & RENNER | Team Rüther, Schulze & Renner | 7:22 | 40,72 | +1:08 | |
7 | 362 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEWALD & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Dewald & Sauer | 7:24 | 40,54 | +1:10 | |
7 | 348 | TEAM KNOBLOCH II | Team Knobloch II | 7:24 | 40,54 | +1:10 | |
9 | 340 | TEAM AFTERBURNER | Team Afterburner | 7:37 | 39,39 | +1:23 | |
10 | 349 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team NaWaWa | 7:49 | 38,38 | +1:35 | |
11 | 346 | TEAM BIELKA, LEIDERT & HOLZ | SSG Bensheim Judo | 8:01 | 37,42 | +1:47 | |
12 | 360 | TEAM PORTH & COP | Team Porth & Cop | 8:02 | 37,34 | +1:48 | |
13 | 358 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | 8:04 | 37,19 | +1:50 | |
14 | 339 | TEAM JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Team Judoverein Heppenheim | 8:13 | 36,51 | +1:59 | |
15 | 354 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | 8:14 | 36,44 | +2:00 | |
16 | 357 | TEAM KRÄMER & MORASCH | Team Krämer & Morasch | 8:19 | 36,07 | +2:05 | |
17 | 361 | TEAM THOMAS & NANDAKUMAR | Team Thomas & Nandakumar | 8:30 | 35,29 | +2:16 | |
18 | 353 | TEAM STEINBISS & FIGGE | Team Steinbiss & Figge | 8:31 | 35,23 | +2:17 | |
18 | 351 | TEAM OTT, BEHM-HANSEN & ROSSOW | Team Ott, Behm-Hansen & Rossow | 8:31 | 35,23 | +2:17 | |
20 | 363 | TEAM BÄHRING, HUFNAGEL & GÄRTNER | Team Bähring, Hufnagel & Gärtner | 8:34 | 35,02 | +2:20 | |
21 | 350 | TEAM PAJEJO | Team PaJeJo | 8:51 | 33,90 | +2:37 | |
22 | 352 | TEAM HICK, ROSSRUCKER & HÖLZEL | Team Hick, Rossrucker & Hölzel | 8:53 | 33,77 | +2:39 | |
23 | 359 | TEAM HOFMANN, CALLANDER & SARTORIUS | Team Hofmann, Callander & Sartorius | 8:54 | 33,71 | +2:40 | |
24 | 341 | TEAM TIC TRIC TRAC | Team Tic Tric Trac | 8:56 | 33,58 | +2:42 | |
25 | 342 | TEAM SKICLUB HEPPENHEIM | Team Skiclub Heppenheim | 9:26 | 31,80 | +3:12 | |
26 | 347 | TEAM KNOBLOCH I | Team Knobloch I | 9:35 | 31,30 | +3:21 | |
27 | 345 | TEAM PHYSIO-FEY | Team Physio-Fey | 9:48 | 30,61 | +3:34 | |
28 | 338 | TEAM HUERTAS, GARCIA & SILVA | Team Huertas, Garcia & Silva | 9:51 | 30,46 | +3:37 | |
4. Etappe: ZZ Rad (4,25 km) | |||||||
Triathlon-Staffel | |||||||
1 | 356 | TEAM THÜRINGER ODENWÄLDER | Team Thüringer Odenwälder | 8:58 | 26,77 | --- | |
2 | 344 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | 9:24 | 25,53 | +0:26 | |
3 | 362 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEWALD & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Dewald & Sauer | 10:04 | 23,84 | +1:06 | |
4 | 364 | TEAM ZARZA & ZARZA | Team Zarza & Zarza | 10:12 | 23,53 | +1:14 | |
5 | 337 | TEAM SPRENGART, DUBOIS DE LUCHET & FISCHER | Team Sprengart, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer | 10:15 | 23,41 | +1:17 | |
6 | 348 | TEAM KNOBLOCH II | Team Knobloch II | 10:35 | 22,68 | +1:37 | |
7 | 343 | TEAM BEHINDERTENHILFE BERGSTRASSE | Team Behindertenhilfe Bergstraße | 10:44 | 22,36 | +1:46 | |
8 | 365 | TEAM RÜTHER, SCHULZE & RENNER | Team Rüther, Schulze & Renner | 10:50 | 22,15 | +1:52 | |
9 | 340 | TEAM AFTERBURNER | Team Afterburner | 11:03 | 21,72 | +2:05 | |
10 | 358 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | 11:19 | 21,21 | +2:21 | |
11 | 346 | TEAM BIELKA, LEIDERT & HOLZ | SSG Bensheim Judo | 11:35 | 20,72 | +2:37 | |
12 | 354 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | 11:41 | 20,54 | +2:43 | |
13 | 349 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team NaWaWa | 11:46 | 20,40 | +2:48 | |
13 | 360 | TEAM PORTH & COP | Team Porth & Cop | 11:46 | 20,40 | +2:48 | |
15 | 363 | TEAM BÄHRING, HUFNAGEL & GÄRTNER | Team Bähring, Hufnagel & Gärtner | 12:04 | 19,89 | +3:06 | |
16 | 351 | TEAM OTT, BEHM-HANSEN & ROSSOW | Team Ott, Behm-Hansen & Rossow | 12:05 | 19,86 | +3:07 | |
17 | 353 | TEAM STEINBISS & FIGGE | Team Steinbiss & Figge | 12:09 | 19,75 | +3:11 | |
18 | 339 | TEAM JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Team Judoverein Heppenheim | 12:15 | 19,59 | +3:17 | |
19 | 357 | TEAM KRÄMER & MORASCH | Team Krämer & Morasch | 12:18 | 19,51 | +3:20 | |
20 | 361 | TEAM THOMAS & NANDAKUMAR | Team Thomas & Nandakumar | 12:51 | 18,68 | +3:53 | |
21 | 341 | TEAM TIC TRIC TRAC | Team Tic Tric Trac | 12:54 | 18,60 | +3:56 | |
22 | 350 | TEAM PAJEJO | Team PaJeJo | 13:03 | 18,39 | +4:05 | |
23 | 352 | TEAM HICK, ROSSRUCKER & HÖLZEL | Team Hick, Rossrucker & Hölzel | 13:21 | 17,98 | +4:23 | |
24 | 359 | TEAM HOFMANN, CALLANDER & SARTORIUS | Team Hofmann, Callander & Sartorius | 13:33 | 17,71 | +4:35 | |
25 | 338 | TEAM HUERTAS, GARCIA & SILVA | Team Huertas, Garcia & Silva | 13:49 | 17,37 | +4:51 | |
26 | 342 | TEAM SKICLUB HEPPENHEIM | Team Skiclub Heppenheim | 13:54 | 17,27 | +4:56 | |
27 | 347 | TEAM KNOBLOCH I | Team Knobloch I | 14:42 | 16,33 | +5:44 | |
28 | 345 | TEAM PHYSIO-FEY | Team Physio-Fey | 14:56 | 16,07 | +5:58 | |
5. Etappe: ZZ Rad (4,25 km) | |||||||
Triathlon-Staffel | |||||||
1 | 356 | TEAM THÜRINGER ODENWÄLDER | Team Thüringer Odenwälder | 8:54 | 26,97 | --- | |
2 | 344 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | 9:27 | 25,40 | +0:33 | |
3 | 362 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEWALD & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Dewald & Sauer | 9:52 | 24,32 | +0:58 | |
4 | 364 | TEAM ZARZA & ZARZA | Team Zarza & Zarza | 10:18 | 23,30 | +1:24 | |
5 | 337 | TEAM SPRENGART, DUBOIS DE LUCHET & FISCHER | Team Sprengart, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer | 10:37 | 22,61 | +1:43 | |
6 | 348 | TEAM KNOBLOCH II | Team Knobloch II | 10:40 | 22,50 | +1:46 | |
7 | 365 | TEAM RÜTHER, SCHULZE & RENNER | Team Rüther, Schulze & Renner | 10:52 | 22,09 | +1:58 | |
8 | 340 | TEAM AFTERBURNER | Team Afterburner | 11:03 | 21,72 | +2:09 | |
9 | 343 | TEAM BEHINDERTENHILFE BERGSTRASSE | Team Behindertenhilfe Bergstraße | 11:04 | 21,69 | +2:10 | |
10 | 358 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | 11:20 | 21,18 | +2:26 | |
11 | 346 | TEAM BIELKA, LEIDERT & HOLZ | SSG Bensheim Judo | 11:35 | 20,72 | +2:41 | |
12 | 360 | TEAM PORTH & COP | Team Porth & Cop | 11:40 | 20,57 | +2:46 | |
13 | 354 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | 11:48 | 20,34 | +2:54 | |
14 | 349 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team NaWaWa | 11:53 | 20,20 | +2:59 | |
15 | 353 | TEAM STEINBISS & FIGGE | Team Steinbiss & Figge | 12:04 | 19,89 | +3:10 | |
16 | 363 | TEAM BÄHRING, HUFNAGEL & GÄRTNER | Team Bähring, Hufnagel & Gärtner | 12:09 | 19,75 | +3:15 | |
17 | 357 | TEAM KRÄMER & MORASCH | Team Krämer & Morasch | 12:25 | 19,33 | +3:31 | |
18 | 361 | TEAM THOMAS & NANDAKUMAR | Team Thomas & Nandakumar | 12:35 | 19,07 | +3:41 | |
19 | 351 | TEAM OTT, BEHM-HANSEN & ROSSOW | Team Ott, Behm-Hansen & Rossow | 12:47 | 18,77 | +3:53 | |
20 | 339 | TEAM JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Team Judoverein Heppenheim | 12:48 | 18,75 | +3:54 | |
21 | 359 | TEAM HOFMANN, CALLANDER & SARTORIUS | Team Hofmann, Callander & Sartorius | 13:33 | 17,71 | +4:39 | |
21 | 341 | TEAM TIC TRIC TRAC | Team Tic Tric Trac | 13:33 | 17,71 | +4:39 | |
23 | 350 | TEAM PAJEJO | Team PaJeJo | 13:41 | 17,54 | +4:47 | |
24 | 352 | TEAM HICK, ROSSRUCKER & HÖLZEL | Team Hick, Rossrucker & Hölzel | 13:57 | 17,20 | +5:03 | |
25 | 338 | TEAM HUERTAS, GARCIA & SILVA | Team Huertas, Garcia & Silva | 14:15 | 16,84 | +5:21 | |
26 | 342 | TEAM SKICLUB HEPPENHEIM | Team Skiclub Heppenheim | 14:17 | 16,80 | +5:23 | |
27 | 347 | TEAM KNOBLOCH I | Team Knobloch I | 14:54 | 16,11 | +6:00 | |
28 | 345 | TEAM PHYSIO-FEY | Team Physio-Fey | 15:26 | 15,55 | +6:32 | |
6. Etappe: Rad Ziel (5,75 km) | |||||||
Triathlon-Staffel | |||||||
1 | 356 | TEAM THÜRINGER ODENWÄLDER | Team Thüringer Odenwälder | 6:50 | 43,90 | --- | |
2 | 344 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | 7:16 | 41,28 | +0:26 | |
3 | 362 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEWALD & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Dewald & Sauer | 7:51 | 38,22 | +1:01 | |
4 | 364 | TEAM ZARZA & ZARZA | Team Zarza & Zarza | 7:56 | 37,82 | +1:06 | |
5 | 337 | TEAM SPRENGART, DUBOIS DE LUCHET & FISCHER | Team Sprengart, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer | 8:07 | 36,96 | +1:17 | |
6 | 348 | TEAM KNOBLOCH II | Team Knobloch II | 8:11 | 36,66 | +1:21 | |
7 | 343 | TEAM BEHINDERTENHILFE BERGSTRASSE | Team Behindertenhilfe Bergstraße | 8:22 | 35,86 | +1:32 | |
8 | 340 | TEAM AFTERBURNER | Team Afterburner | 8:29 | 35,36 | +1:39 | |
9 | 365 | TEAM RÜTHER, SCHULZE & RENNER | Team Rüther, Schulze & Renner | 8:33 | 35,09 | +1:43 | |
10 | 346 | TEAM BIELKA, LEIDERT & HOLZ | SSG Bensheim Judo | 8:43 | 34,42 | +1:53 | |
11 | 354 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | 8:59 | 33,40 | +2:09 | |
12 | 358 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | 9:02 | 33,21 | +2:12 | |
13 | 360 | TEAM PORTH & COP | Team Porth & Cop | 9:07 | 32,91 | +2:17 | |
14 | 349 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team NaWaWa | 9:09 | 32,79 | +2:19 | |
15 | 353 | TEAM STEINBISS & FIGGE | Team Steinbiss & Figge | 9:13 | 32,55 | +2:23 | |
16 | 363 | TEAM BÄHRING, HUFNAGEL & GÄRTNER | Team Bähring, Hufnagel & Gärtner | 9:23 | 31,97 | +2:33 | |
17 | 357 | TEAM KRÄMER & MORASCH | Team Krämer & Morasch | 9:32 | 31,47 | +2:42 | |
18 | 361 | TEAM THOMAS & NANDAKUMAR | Team Thomas & Nandakumar | 9:49 | 30,56 | +2:59 | |
19 | 339 | TEAM JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Team Judoverein Heppenheim | 9:55 | 30,25 | +3:05 | |
20 | 359 | TEAM HOFMANN, CALLANDER & SARTORIUS | Team Hofmann, Callander & Sartorius | 10:13 | 29,36 | +3:23 | |
21 | 341 | TEAM TIC TRIC TRAC | Team Tic Tric Trac | 10:16 | 29,22 | +3:26 | |
22 | 352 | TEAM HICK, ROSSRUCKER & HÖLZEL | Team Hick, Rossrucker & Hölzel | 10:39 | 28,17 | +3:49 | |
23 | 350 | TEAM PAJEJO | Team PaJeJo | 10:42 | 28,04 | +3:52 | |
24 | 338 | TEAM HUERTAS, GARCIA & SILVA | Team Huertas, Garcia & Silva | 10:45 | 27,91 | +3:55 | |
24 | 351 | TEAM OTT, BEHM-HANSEN & ROSSOW | Team Ott, Behm-Hansen & Rossow | 10:45 | 27,91 | +3:55 | |
26 | 342 | TEAM SKICLUB HEPPENHEIM | Team Skiclub Heppenheim | 10:58 | 27,36 | +4:08 | |
27 | 347 | TEAM KNOBLOCH I | Team Knobloch I | 11:21 | 26,43 | +4:31 | |
28 | 345 | TEAM PHYSIO-FEY | Team Physio-Fey | 12:02 | 24,93 | +5:12 | |
7. Etappe: Wechsel R->L | |||||||
Triathlon-Staffel | |||||||
1 | 365 | TEAM RÜTHER, SCHULZE & RENNER | Team Rüther, Schulze & Renner | 0:29 | - | --- | |
2 | 362 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEWALD & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Dewald & Sauer | 0:30 | - | +0:01 | |
3 | 354 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | 0:32 | - | +0:03 | |
4 | 361 | TEAM THOMAS & NANDAKUMAR | Team Thomas & Nandakumar | 0:33 | - | +0:04 | |
4 | 343 | TEAM BEHINDERTENHILFE BERGSTRASSE | Team Behindertenhilfe Bergstraße | 0:33 | - | +0:04 | |
4 | 339 | TEAM JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Team Judoverein Heppenheim | 0:33 | - | +0:04 | |
7 | 352 | TEAM HICK, ROSSRUCKER & HÖLZEL | Team Hick, Rossrucker & Hölzel | 0:34 | - | +0:05 | |
7 | 338 | TEAM HUERTAS, GARCIA & SILVA | Team Huertas, Garcia & Silva | 0:34 | - | +0:05 | |
9 | 347 | TEAM KNOBLOCH I | Team Knobloch I | 0:35 | - | +0:06 | |
9 | 341 | TEAM TIC TRIC TRAC | Team Tic Tric Trac | 0:35 | - | +0:06 | |
11 | 356 | TEAM THÜRINGER ODENWÄLDER | Team Thüringer Odenwälder | 0:36 | - | +0:07 | |
11 | 357 | TEAM KRÄMER & MORASCH | Team Krämer & Morasch | 0:36 | - | +0:07 | |
11 | 360 | TEAM PORTH & COP | Team Porth & Cop | 0:36 | - | +0:07 | |
14 | 350 | TEAM PAJEJO | Team PaJeJo | 0:38 | - | +0:09 | |
14 | 345 | TEAM PHYSIO-FEY | Team Physio-Fey | 0:38 | - | +0:09 | |
16 | 351 | TEAM OTT, BEHM-HANSEN & ROSSOW | Team Ott, Behm-Hansen & Rossow | 0:39 | - | +0:10 | |
16 | 353 | TEAM STEINBISS & FIGGE | Team Steinbiss & Figge | 0:39 | - | +0:10 | |
18 | 364 | TEAM ZARZA & ZARZA | Team Zarza & Zarza | 0:40 | - | +0:11 | |
19 | 359 | TEAM HOFMANN, CALLANDER & SARTORIUS | Team Hofmann, Callander & Sartorius | 0:41 | - | +0:12 | |
20 | 346 | TEAM BIELKA, LEIDERT & HOLZ | SSG Bensheim Judo | 0:43 | - | +0:14 | |
20 | 349 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team NaWaWa | 0:43 | - | +0:14 | |
22 | 363 | TEAM BÄHRING, HUFNAGEL & GÄRTNER | Team Bähring, Hufnagel & Gärtner | 0:44 | - | +0:15 | |
23 | 358 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | 0:52 | - | +0:23 | |
24 | 348 | TEAM KNOBLOCH II | Team Knobloch II | 0:55 | - | +0:26 | |
25 | 337 | TEAM SPRENGART, DUBOIS DE LUCHET & FISCHER | Team Sprengart, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer | 1:05 | - | +0:36 | |
26 | 344 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | 1:35 | - | +1:06 | |
27 | 342 | TEAM SKICLUB HEPPENHEIM | Team Skiclub Heppenheim | 4:52 | - | +4:23 | |
28 | 340 | TEAM AFTERBURNER | Team Afterburner | 9:09 | - | +8:40 | |
8. Etappe: ZZ Lauf (2,50 km) | |||||||
Triathlon-Staffel | |||||||
1 | 340 | TEAM AFTERBURNER | Team Afterburner | 4:46 | 25,17 | --- | |
2 | 344 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | 6:30 | 18,46 | +1:44 | |
3 | 342 | TEAM SKICLUB HEPPENHEIM | Team Skiclub Heppenheim | 9:07 | 13,16 | +4:21 | |
4 | 356 | TEAM THÜRINGER ODENWÄLDER | Team Thüringer Odenwälder | 9:08 | 13,14 | +4:22 | |
5 | 351 | TEAM OTT, BEHM-HANSEN & ROSSOW | Team Ott, Behm-Hansen & Rossow | 9:11 | 13,07 | +4:25 | |
6 | 350 | TEAM PAJEJO | Team PaJeJo | 9:48 | 12,24 | +5:02 | |
7 | 338 | TEAM HUERTAS, GARCIA & SILVA | Team Huertas, Garcia & Silva | 9:49 | 12,22 | +5:03 | |
8 | 353 | TEAM STEINBISS & FIGGE | Team Steinbiss & Figge | 9:52 | 12,16 | +5:06 | |
9 | 362 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEWALD & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Dewald & Sauer | 10:04 | 11,92 | +5:18 | |
9 | 365 | TEAM RÜTHER, SCHULZE & RENNER | Team Rüther, Schulze & Renner | 10:04 | 11,92 | +5:18 | |
11 | 348 | TEAM KNOBLOCH II | Team Knobloch II | 11:00 | 10,91 | +6:14 | |
12 | 364 | TEAM ZARZA & ZARZA | Team Zarza & Zarza | 11:06 | 10,81 | +6:20 | |
13 | 354 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | 11:14 | 10,68 | +6:28 | |
14 | 341 | TEAM TIC TRIC TRAC | Team Tic Tric Trac | 11:23 | 10,54 | +6:37 | |
14 | 343 | TEAM BEHINDERTENHILFE BERGSTRASSE | Team Behindertenhilfe Bergstraße | 11:23 | 10,54 | +6:37 | |
16 | 360 | TEAM PORTH & COP | Team Porth & Cop | 11:24 | 10,53 | +6:38 | |
17 | 345 | TEAM PHYSIO-FEY | Team Physio-Fey | 11:29 | 10,45 | +6:43 | |
17 | 363 | TEAM BÄHRING, HUFNAGEL & GÄRTNER | Team Bähring, Hufnagel & Gärtner | 11:29 | 10,45 | +6:43 | |
19 | 358 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | 11:35 | 10,36 | +6:49 | |
20 | 361 | TEAM THOMAS & NANDAKUMAR | Team Thomas & Nandakumar | 11:47 | 10,18 | +7:01 | |
21 | 359 | TEAM HOFMANN, CALLANDER & SARTORIUS | Team Hofmann, Callander & Sartorius | 12:03 | 9,96 | +7:17 | |
22 | 352 | TEAM HICK, ROSSRUCKER & HÖLZEL | Team Hick, Rossrucker & Hölzel | 12:20 | 9,73 | +7:34 | |
23 | 346 | TEAM BIELKA, LEIDERT & HOLZ | SSG Bensheim Judo | 12:30 | 9,60 | +7:44 | |
24 | 349 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team NaWaWa | 12:31 | 9,59 | +7:45 | |
25 | 357 | TEAM KRÄMER & MORASCH | Team Krämer & Morasch | 13:16 | 9,05 | +8:30 | |
26 | 339 | TEAM JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Team Judoverein Heppenheim | 13:17 | 9,03 | +8:31 | |
27 | 347 | TEAM KNOBLOCH I | Team Knobloch I | 14:08 | 8,49 | +9:22 | |
28 | 337 | TEAM SPRENGART, DUBOIS DE LUCHET & FISCHER | Team Sprengart, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer | 14:39 | 8,19 | +9:53 | |
9. Etappe: Lauf Ziel (2,50 km) | |||||||
Triathlon-Staffel | |||||||
1 | 344 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | 8:24 | 14,29 | --- | |
2 | 356 | TEAM THÜRINGER ODENWÄLDER | Team Thüringer Odenwälder | 9:39 | 12,44 | +1:15 | |
3 | 351 | TEAM OTT, BEHM-HANSEN & ROSSOW | Team Ott, Behm-Hansen & Rossow | 10:20 | 11,61 | +1:56 | |
4 | 338 | TEAM HUERTAS, GARCIA & SILVA | Team Huertas, Garcia & Silva | 10:39 | 11,27 | +2:15 | |
5 | 362 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEWALD & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Dewald & Sauer | 11:06 | 10,81 | +2:42 | |
6 | 353 | TEAM STEINBISS & FIGGE | Team Steinbiss & Figge | 11:30 | 10,43 | +3:06 | |
7 | 364 | TEAM ZARZA & ZARZA | Team Zarza & Zarza | 11:33 | 10,39 | +3:09 | |
7 | 350 | TEAM PAJEJO | Team PaJeJo | 11:33 | 10,39 | +3:09 | |
9 | 348 | TEAM KNOBLOCH II | Team Knobloch II | 11:43 | 10,24 | +3:19 | |
10 | 345 | TEAM PHYSIO-FEY | Team Physio-Fey | 12:00 | 10,00 | +3:36 | |
11 | 360 | TEAM PORTH & COP | Team Porth & Cop | 12:15 | 9,80 | +3:51 | |
12 | 343 | TEAM BEHINDERTENHILFE BERGSTRASSE | Team Behindertenhilfe Bergstraße | 12:30 | 9,60 | +4:06 | |
13 | 365 | TEAM RÜTHER, SCHULZE & RENNER | Team Rüther, Schulze & Renner | 12:57 | 9,27 | +4:33 | |
14 | 354 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | 12:59 | 9,24 | +4:35 | |
15 | 363 | TEAM BÄHRING, HUFNAGEL & GÄRTNER | Team Bähring, Hufnagel & Gärtner | 13:09 | 9,13 | +4:45 | |
16 | 358 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | 13:19 | 9,01 | +4:55 | |
17 | 341 | TEAM TIC TRIC TRAC | Team Tic Tric Trac | 13:29 | 8,90 | +5:05 | |
18 | 346 | TEAM BIELKA, LEIDERT & HOLZ | SSG Bensheim Judo | 14:14 | 8,43 | +5:50 | |
19 | 359 | TEAM HOFMANN, CALLANDER & SARTORIUS | Team Hofmann, Callander & Sartorius | 14:18 | 8,39 | +5:54 | |
20 | 361 | TEAM THOMAS & NANDAKUMAR | Team Thomas & Nandakumar | 14:23 | 8,34 | +5:59 | |
21 | 352 | TEAM HICK, ROSSRUCKER & HÖLZEL | Team Hick, Rossrucker & Hölzel | 14:28 | 8,29 | +6:04 | |
22 | 337 | TEAM SPRENGART, DUBOIS DE LUCHET & FISCHER | Team Sprengart, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer | 14:36 | 8,22 | +6:12 | |
23 | 349 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team NaWaWa | 14:45 | 8,14 | +6:21 | |
24 | 339 | TEAM JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Team Judoverein Heppenheim | 14:50 | 8,09 | +6:26 | |
25 | 357 | TEAM KRÄMER & MORASCH | Team Krämer & Morasch | 14:54 | 8,05 | +6:30 | |
26 | 340 | TEAM AFTERBURNER | Team Afterburner | 15:47 | 7,60 | +7:23 | |
27 | 342 | TEAM SKICLUB HEPPENHEIM | Team Skiclub Heppenheim | 16:07 | 7,45 | +7:43 | |
28 | 347 | TEAM KNOBLOCH I | Team Knobloch I | 16:16 | 7,38 | +7:52 | |
Schwimmen Netto (0,50 km) | |||||||
Triathlon-Staffel | |||||||
1 | 344 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | 8:13 | 0,00 | --- | |
2 | 358 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | 8:56 | 0,00 | +0:43 | |
3 | 360 | TEAM PORTH & COP | Team Porth & Cop | 9:16 | 0,00 | +1:03 | |
4 | 343 | TEAM BEHINDERTENHILFE BERGSTRASSE | Team Behindertenhilfe Bergstraße | 9:20 | 0,00 | +1:07 | |
5 | 356 | TEAM THÜRINGER ODENWÄLDER | Team Thüringer Odenwälder | 9:57 | 0,00 | +1:44 | |
6 | 338 | TEAM HUERTAS, GARCIA & SILVA | Team Huertas, Garcia & Silva | 10:01 | 0,00 | +1:48 | |
7 | 354 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | 10:05 | 0,00 | +1:52 | |
8 | 350 | TEAM PAJEJO | Team PaJeJo | 10:20 | 0,00 | +2:07 | |
9 | 357 | TEAM KRÄMER & MORASCH | Team Krämer & Morasch | 10:41 | 0,00 | +2:28 | |
10 | 346 | TEAM BIELKA, LEIDERT & HOLZ | SSG Bensheim Judo | 10:42 | 0,00 | +2:29 | |
11 | 364 | TEAM ZARZA & ZARZA | Team Zarza & Zarza | 10:48 | 0,00 | +2:35 | |
12 | 352 | TEAM HICK, ROSSRUCKER & HÖLZEL | Team Hick, Rossrucker & Hölzel | 11:01 | 0,00 | +2:48 | |
13 | 365 | TEAM RÜTHER, SCHULZE & RENNER | Team Rüther, Schulze & Renner | 11:09 | 0,00 | +2:56 | |
14 | 349 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team NaWaWa | 11:10 | 0,00 | +2:57 | |
15 | 353 | TEAM STEINBISS & FIGGE | Team Steinbiss & Figge | 11:14 | 0,00 | +3:01 | |
16 | 339 | TEAM JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Team Judoverein Heppenheim | 11:21 | 0,00 | +3:08 | |
17 | 362 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEWALD & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Dewald & Sauer | 11:26 | 0,00 | +3:13 | |
18 | 341 | TEAM TIC TRIC TRAC | Team Tic Tric Trac | 12:58 | 0,00 | +4:45 | |
19 | 340 | TEAM AFTERBURNER | Team Afterburner | 13:01 | 0,00 | +4:48 | |
20 | 337 | TEAM SPRENGART, DUBOIS DE LUCHET & FISCHER | Team Sprengart, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer | 13:08 | 0,00 | +4:55 | |
21 | 359 | TEAM HOFMANN, CALLANDER & SARTORIUS | Team Hofmann, Callander & Sartorius | 13:19 | 0,00 | +5:06 | |
22 | 347 | TEAM KNOBLOCH I | Team Knobloch I | 13:38 | 0,00 | +5:25 | |
23 | 348 | TEAM KNOBLOCH II | Team Knobloch II | 13:41 | 0,00 | +5:28 | |
24 | 351 | TEAM OTT, BEHM-HANSEN & ROSSOW | Team Ott, Behm-Hansen & Rossow | 14:23 | 0,00 | +6:10 | |
25 | 361 | TEAM THOMAS & NANDAKUMAR | Team Thomas & Nandakumar | 14:26 | 0,00 | +6:13 | |
26 | 342 | TEAM SKICLUB HEPPENHEIM | Team Skiclub Heppenheim | 14:58 | 0,00 | +6:45 | |
27 | 363 | TEAM BÄHRING, HUFNAGEL & GÄRTNER | Team Bähring, Hufnagel & Gärtner | 15:07 | 0,00 | +6:54 | |
28 | 345 | TEAM PHYSIO-FEY | Team Physio-Fey | 15:32 | 0,00 | +7:19 | |
Rad Netto (20,00 km) | |||||||
Triathlon-Staffel | |||||||
1 | 356 | TEAM THÜRINGER ODENWÄLDER | Team Thüringer Odenwälder | 30:56 | 38,79 | --- | |
2 | 344 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | 32:43 | 36,68 | +1:47 | |
3 | 362 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEWALD & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Dewald & Sauer | 35:11 | 34,11 | +4:15 | |
4 | 364 | TEAM ZARZA & ZARZA | Team Zarza & Zarza | 35:43 | 33,60 | +4:47 | |
5 | 337 | TEAM SPRENGART, DUBOIS DE LUCHET & FISCHER | Team Sprengart, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer | 36:18 | 33,06 | +5:22 | |
6 | 348 | TEAM KNOBLOCH II | Team Knobloch II | 36:50 | 32,58 | +5:54 | |
7 | 343 | TEAM BEHINDERTENHILFE BERGSTRASSE | Team Behindertenhilfe Bergstraße | 37:29 | 32,01 | +6:33 | |
8 | 365 | TEAM RÜTHER, SCHULZE & RENNER | Team Rüther, Schulze & Renner | 37:37 | 31,90 | +6:41 | |
9 | 340 | TEAM AFTERBURNER | Team Afterburner | 38:12 | 31,41 | +7:16 | |
10 | 358 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | 39:45 | 30,19 | +8:49 | |
11 | 346 | TEAM BIELKA, LEIDERT & HOLZ | SSG Bensheim Judo | 39:54 | 30,08 | +8:58 | |
12 | 360 | TEAM PORTH & COP | Team Porth & Cop | 40:35 | 29,57 | +9:39 | |
13 | 349 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team NaWaWa | 40:37 | 29,54 | +9:41 | |
14 | 354 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | 40:42 | 29,48 | +9:46 | |
15 | 353 | TEAM STEINBISS & FIGGE | Team Steinbiss & Figge | 41:57 | 28,61 | +11:01 | |
16 | 363 | TEAM BÄHRING, HUFNAGEL & GÄRTNER | Team Bähring, Hufnagel & Gärtner | 42:10 | 28,46 | +11:14 | |
17 | 357 | TEAM KRÄMER & MORASCH | Team Krämer & Morasch | 42:34 | 28,19 | +11:38 | |
18 | 339 | TEAM JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Team Judoverein Heppenheim | 43:11 | 27,79 | +12:15 | |
19 | 361 | TEAM THOMAS & NANDAKUMAR | Team Thomas & Nandakumar | 43:45 | 27,43 | +12:49 | |
20 | 351 | TEAM OTT, BEHM-HANSEN & ROSSOW | Team Ott, Behm-Hansen & Rossow | 44:08 | 27,19 | +13:12 | |
21 | 341 | TEAM TIC TRIC TRAC | Team Tic Tric Trac | 45:39 | 26,29 | +14:43 | |
22 | 359 | TEAM HOFMANN, CALLANDER & SARTORIUS | Team Hofmann, Callander & Sartorius | 46:13 | 25,96 | +15:17 | |
23 | 350 | TEAM PAJEJO | Team PaJeJo | 46:17 | 25,93 | +15:21 | |
24 | 352 | TEAM HICK, ROSSRUCKER & HÖLZEL | Team Hick, Rossrucker & Hölzel | 46:50 | 25,62 | +15:54 | |
25 | 342 | TEAM SKICLUB HEPPENHEIM | Team Skiclub Heppenheim | 48:35 | 24,70 | +17:39 | |
26 | 338 | TEAM HUERTAS, GARCIA & SILVA | Team Huertas, Garcia & Silva | 48:40 | 24,66 | +17:44 | |
27 | 347 | TEAM KNOBLOCH I | Team Knobloch I | 50:32 | 23,75 | +19:36 | |
28 | 345 | TEAM PHYSIO-FEY | Team Physio-Fey | 52:12 | 22,99 | +21:16 | |
Schwimmen Gesamt (0,50 km) | |||||||
Triathlon-Staffel | |||||||
1 | 344 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | 9:35 | 0,00 | --- | |
2 | 358 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | 10:25 | 0,00 | +0:50 | |
3 | 360 | TEAM PORTH & COP | Team Porth & Cop | 10:32 | 0,00 | +0:57 | |
4 | 343 | TEAM BEHINDERTENHILFE BERGSTRASSE | Team Behindertenhilfe Bergstraße | 10:38 | 0,00 | +1:03 | |
5 | 356 | TEAM THÜRINGER ODENWÄLDER | Team Thüringer Odenwälder | 11:18 | 0,00 | +1:43 | |
6 | 338 | TEAM HUERTAS, GARCIA & SILVA | Team Huertas, Garcia & Silva | 11:28 | 0,00 | +1:53 | |
7 | 354 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | 11:40 | 0,00 | +2:05 | |
8 | 350 | TEAM PAJEJO | Team PaJeJo | 11:43 | 0,00 | +2:08 | |
9 | 364 | TEAM ZARZA & ZARZA | Team Zarza & Zarza | 12:00 | 0,00 | +2:25 | |
10 | 357 | TEAM KRÄMER & MORASCH | Team Krämer & Morasch | 12:10 | 0,00 | +2:35 | |
11 | 346 | TEAM BIELKA, LEIDERT & HOLZ | SSG Bensheim Judo | 12:19 | 0,00 | +2:44 | |
12 | 349 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team NaWaWa | 12:22 | 0,00 | +2:47 | |
13 | 365 | TEAM RÜTHER, SCHULZE & RENNER | Team Rüther, Schulze & Renner | 12:39 | 0,00 | +3:04 | |
14 | 352 | TEAM HICK, ROSSRUCKER & HÖLZEL | Team Hick, Rossrucker & Hölzel | 12:40 | 0,00 | +3:05 | |
15 | 362 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEWALD & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Dewald & Sauer | 12:48 | 0,00 | +3:13 | |
16 | 339 | TEAM JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Team Judoverein Heppenheim | 12:56 | 0,00 | +3:21 | |
17 | 353 | TEAM STEINBISS & FIGGE | Team Steinbiss & Figge | 13:39 | 0,00 | +4:04 | |
18 | 341 | TEAM TIC TRIC TRAC | Team Tic Tric Trac | 14:24 | 0,00 | +4:49 | |
19 | 340 | TEAM AFTERBURNER | Team Afterburner | 14:38 | 0,00 | +5:03 | |
20 | 337 | TEAM SPRENGART, DUBOIS DE LUCHET & FISCHER | Team Sprengart, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer | 14:47 | 0,00 | +5:12 | |
21 | 347 | TEAM KNOBLOCH I | Team Knobloch I | 14:53 | 0,00 | +5:18 | |
22 | 359 | TEAM HOFMANN, CALLANDER & SARTORIUS | Team Hofmann, Callander & Sartorius | 14:57 | 0,00 | +5:22 | |
23 | 348 | TEAM KNOBLOCH II | Team Knobloch II | 15:19 | 0,00 | +5:44 | |
24 | 361 | TEAM THOMAS & NANDAKUMAR | Team Thomas & Nandakumar | 16:08 | 0,00 | +6:33 | |
25 | 342 | TEAM SKICLUB HEPPENHEIM | Team Skiclub Heppenheim | 16:51 | 0,00 | +7:16 | |
26 | 363 | TEAM BÄHRING, HUFNAGEL & GÄRTNER | Team Bähring, Hufnagel & Gärtner | 17:09 | 0,00 | +7:34 | |
27 | 351 | TEAM OTT, BEHM-HANSEN & ROSSOW | Team Ott, Behm-Hansen & Rossow | 17:12 | 0,00 | +7:37 | |
28 | 345 | TEAM PHYSIO-FEY | Team Physio-Fey | 17:28 | 0,00 | +7:53 | |
Rad Gesamt (20,00 km) | |||||||
Triathlon-Staffel | |||||||
1 | 356 | TEAM THÜRINGER ODENWÄLDER | Team Thüringer Odenwälder | 31:32 | 38,05 | --- | |
2 | 344 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | 34:18 | 34,99 | +2:46 | |
3 | 362 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEWALD & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Dewald & Sauer | 35:41 | 33,63 | +4:09 | |
4 | 364 | TEAM ZARZA & ZARZA | Team Zarza & Zarza | 36:23 | 32,98 | +4:51 | |
5 | 337 | TEAM SPRENGART, DUBOIS DE LUCHET & FISCHER | Team Sprengart, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer | 37:23 | 32,10 | +5:51 | |
6 | 348 | TEAM KNOBLOCH II | Team Knobloch II | 37:45 | 31,79 | +6:13 | |
7 | 343 | TEAM BEHINDERTENHILFE BERGSTRASSE | Team Behindertenhilfe Bergstraße | 38:02 | 31,55 | +6:30 | |
8 | 365 | TEAM RÜTHER, SCHULZE & RENNER | Team Rüther, Schulze & Renner | 38:06 | 31,50 | +6:34 | |
9 | 358 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | 40:37 | 29,54 | +9:05 | |
9 | 346 | TEAM BIELKA, LEIDERT & HOLZ | SSG Bensheim Judo | 40:37 | 29,54 | +9:05 | |
11 | 360 | TEAM PORTH & COP | Team Porth & Cop | 41:11 | 29,14 | +9:39 | |
12 | 354 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | 41:14 | 29,10 | +9:42 | |
13 | 349 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team NaWaWa | 41:20 | 29,03 | +9:48 | |
14 | 353 | TEAM STEINBISS & FIGGE | Team Steinbiss & Figge | 42:36 | 28,17 | +11:04 | |
15 | 363 | TEAM BÄHRING, HUFNAGEL & GÄRTNER | Team Bähring, Hufnagel & Gärtner | 42:54 | 27,97 | +11:22 | |
16 | 357 | TEAM KRÄMER & MORASCH | Team Krämer & Morasch | 43:10 | 27,80 | +11:38 | |
17 | 339 | TEAM JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Team Judoverein Heppenheim | 43:44 | 27,44 | +12:12 | |
18 | 361 | TEAM THOMAS & NANDAKUMAR | Team Thomas & Nandakumar | 44:18 | 27,09 | +12:46 | |
19 | 351 | TEAM OTT, BEHM-HANSEN & ROSSOW | Team Ott, Behm-Hansen & Rossow | 44:47 | 26,80 | +13:15 | |
20 | 341 | TEAM TIC TRIC TRAC | Team Tic Tric Trac | 46:14 | 25,96 | +14:42 | |
21 | 359 | TEAM HOFMANN, CALLANDER & SARTORIUS | Team Hofmann, Callander & Sartorius | 46:54 | 25,59 | +15:22 | |
22 | 350 | TEAM PAJEJO | Team PaJeJo | 46:55 | 25,58 | +15:23 | |
23 | 340 | TEAM AFTERBURNER | Team Afterburner | 47:21 | 25,34 | +15:49 | |
24 | 352 | TEAM HICK, ROSSRUCKER & HÖLZEL | Team Hick, Rossrucker & Hölzel | 47:24 | 25,32 | +15:52 | |
25 | 338 | TEAM HUERTAS, GARCIA & SILVA | Team Huertas, Garcia & Silva | 49:14 | 24,37 | +17:42 | |
26 | 347 | TEAM KNOBLOCH I | Team Knobloch I | 51:07 | 23,48 | +19:35 | |
27 | 345 | TEAM PHYSIO-FEY | Team Physio-Fey | 52:50 | 22,71 | +21:18 | |
28 | 342 | TEAM SKICLUB HEPPENHEIM | Team Skiclub Heppenheim | 53:27 | 22,45 | +21:55 | |
Lauf Gesamt (5,00 km) | |||||||
Triathlon-Staffel | |||||||
1 | 344 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | 14:54 | 20,13 | --- | |
2 | 356 | TEAM THÜRINGER ODENWÄLDER | Team Thüringer Odenwälder | 18:47 | 15,97 | +3:53 | |
3 | 351 | TEAM OTT, BEHM-HANSEN & ROSSOW | Team Ott, Behm-Hansen & Rossow | 19:31 | 15,37 | +4:37 | |
4 | 338 | TEAM HUERTAS, GARCIA & SILVA | Team Huertas, Garcia & Silva | 20:28 | 14,66 | +5:34 | |
5 | 340 | TEAM AFTERBURNER | Team Afterburner | 20:33 | 14,60 | +5:39 | |
6 | 362 | TEAM THEILINGER, DEWALD & SAUER | Team Theilinger, Dewald & Sauer | 21:10 | 14,17 | +6:16 | |
7 | 350 | TEAM PAJEJO | Team PaJeJo | 21:21 | 14,05 | +6:27 | |
8 | 353 | TEAM STEINBISS & FIGGE | Team Steinbiss & Figge | 21:22 | 14,04 | +6:28 | |
9 | 364 | TEAM ZARZA & ZARZA | Team Zarza & Zarza | 22:39 | 13,25 | +7:45 | |
10 | 348 | TEAM KNOBLOCH II | Team Knobloch II | 22:43 | 13,21 | +7:49 | |
11 | 365 | TEAM RÜTHER, SCHULZE & RENNER | Team Rüther, Schulze & Renner | 23:01 | 13,03 | +8:07 | |
12 | 345 | TEAM PHYSIO-FEY | Team Physio-Fey | 23:29 | 12,78 | +8:35 | |
13 | 360 | TEAM PORTH & COP | Team Porth & Cop | 23:39 | 12,68 | +8:45 | |
14 | 343 | TEAM BEHINDERTENHILFE BERGSTRASSE | Team Behindertenhilfe Bergstraße | 23:53 | 12,56 | +8:59 | |
15 | 354 | TEAM SACHSE & NUMRICH | Team Sachse & Numrich | 24:13 | 12,39 | +9:19 | |
16 | 363 | TEAM BÄHRING, HUFNAGEL & GÄRTNER | Team Bähring, Hufnagel & Gärtner | 24:38 | 12,18 | +9:44 | |
17 | 341 | TEAM TIC TRIC TRAC | Team Tic Tric Trac | 24:52 | 12,06 | +9:58 | |
18 | 358 | TEAM SSG BENSHEIM | Team SSG Bensheim | 24:54 | 12,05 | +10:00 | |
19 | 342 | TEAM SKICLUB HEPPENHEIM | Team Skiclub Heppenheim | 25:14 | 11,89 | +10:20 | |
20 | 361 | TEAM THOMAS & NANDAKUMAR | Team Thomas & Nandakumar | 26:10 | 11,46 | +11:16 | |
21 | 359 | TEAM HOFMANN, CALLANDER & SARTORIUS | Team Hofmann, Callander & Sartorius | 26:21 | 11,39 | +11:27 | |
22 | 346 | TEAM BIELKA, LEIDERT & HOLZ | SSG Bensheim Judo | 26:44 | 11,22 | +11:50 | |
23 | 352 | TEAM HICK, ROSSRUCKER & HÖLZEL | Team Hick, Rossrucker & Hölzel | 26:48 | 11,19 | +11:54 | |
24 | 349 | TEAM NAWAWA | Team NaWaWa | 27:16 | 11,00 | +12:22 | |
25 | 339 | TEAM JUDOVEREIN HEPPENHEIM | Team Judoverein Heppenheim | 28:07 | 10,67 | +13:13 | |
26 | 357 | TEAM KRÄMER & MORASCH | Team Krämer & Morasch | 28:10 | 10,65 | +13:16 | |
27 | 337 | TEAM SPRENGART, DUBOIS DE LUCHET & FISCHER | Team Sprengart, Dubois de Luchet & Fischer | 29:15 | 10,26 | +14:21 | |
28 | 347 | TEAM KNOBLOCH I | Team Knobloch I | 30:24 | 9,87 | +15:30 |