SPORTident TimingVitamin F ASV & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Kronplatz

Reischach/Bruneck (Südtirol/ITA) 31.07.2015

TrailTrophy Kronplatz

Reischach/Bruneck (Südtirol/ITA) 31.07.2015

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy Kronplatz

KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name TeamZeitRückstand

Stage 1

Masters
120
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 12:30---
257
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

AUT
Elite der Menschheit2:35+0:05
344
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik2:39+0:09
44
VÖGEL, Daniel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 12:41+0:11
581
EICHNER, Thomas

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team2:44+0:14
662
PRIBERNIG, Gregor

AUT
Elite der Menschheit2:50+0:20
677
KLOCKAU, Robert

GER
Two and a half men2:50+0:20
876
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team2:51+0:21
919
KEßLER, Thomas

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf2:52+0:22
1010
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Weserbergland Warriors2:53+0:23
1168
KUNSTFELD, Thomas

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew2:59+0:29
1187
GÖTZ, Endi

GER
Niederuzwil2:59+0:29
1336
WEDER, Christof

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 23:02+0:32
1411
EHRENBERG, Jens

GER
Weserbergland Warriors3:03+0:33
159
DIPPEL, Marc

GER
Äppler3:04+0:34
1691
PARTH, Gerald
 3:06+0:36
1730
BRETHAUER, jens

GER
Haibach3:10+0:40
1847
REEVE, Christopher

USA
DAV Pforzheim3:11+0:41
1950
SCHULZE, Florian

AUT
WWT3:15+0:45
192
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG3:15+0:45
2184
BELL, Oliver

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends3:19+0:49
2126
ROSENEDER, Dietmar

AUT
Waidhofen a d ybbs3:19+0:49
2337
HENKEL, Dietmar

GER
M973:23+0:53
2453
SPRENZEL, Helmut

GER
Marktoberdorf3:28+0:58
2572
STEEGE, Michael

GER
Berlin3:30+1:00
268
MOHRMANN, Martin

GER
Äppler3:39+1:09
2770
KAUTETZKY, Markus

GER
Miesbach5:27+2:57
Men
160
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends2:27---
289
WINDLER, Oliver

SUI
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends2:32+0:05
354
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
Elite der Menschheit2:34+0:07
475
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
Two and a half men2:35+0:08
55
HUSER, André

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 12:36+0:09
582
LINK, Moritz

GER
Link Rad Quadrat2:36+0:09
551
EVERAD, Ben

GER
Bike Brigade2:36+0:09
86
RIEBL, Johannes

SUI
Filme von Draussen2:37+0:10
828
NOLLER, Christof

SUI
Filme von Draussen2:37+0:10
883
GALES, Jon

LUX
Bike Brigade2:37+0:10
1122
THALLER, Lukas

GER
bikepark Todtnau/ 2cycle2:39+0:12
1233
MENZL, Matthias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends2:42+0:15
1223
GSCHLEIER, Andreas

ITA
Holzy 132:42+0:15
1242
RÜEGG, Samuel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 22:42+0:15
1234
HEIN, Michael

GER
RSV Garching2:42+0:15
1227
BILLER, Benedikt

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf2:42+0:15
1732
PSCHEIDL, Andreas

GER
Schweinfurt2:43+0:16
1824
SCHMITT, Martin

GER
Filme von Draussen2:46+0:19
1867
DISTL, Florian

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew2:46+0:19
2073
BÖHI, Robin

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 22:49+0:22
2148
SCHÜLE, Jakob

GER
Team Bike-Studio2:51+0:24
2214
PEYDL, Fabian

AUT
Wien2:52+0:25
2295
WIGHT, Adam
 flare clothing2:52+0:25
223
MICHEL, Damian

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG2:52+0:25
2256
WIEDNER, Florian

AUT
WWT2:52+0:25
221
BÖSCH, Markus

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG2:52+0:25
2771
HAAS, Paul

GER
Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.2:53+0:26
2812
AUSSERHOFER, Lukas

ITA
Holzy 132:54+0:27
2946
DOBROWOHL, Lutz

GER
Stuttgart2:57+0:30
3043
STIEBITZ, Stephan

SUI
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö2:58+0:31
3117
ALT, Andreas

GER
Team OA3:01+0:34
3286
STEINER, Michael

ITA
olang3:02+0:35
3331
MÜLLER, Benedikt

SUI
Filme von Draussen3:04+0:37
3441
STEINER, Peter

AUT
WWT3:05+0:38
3588
PFEIFHOFER, Simon

ITA
Team Dowe Sportswear3:06+0:39
3678
POMMER, Daniel

GER
Two and a half men3:09+0:42
3774
HEIDL, Florian

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten3:13+0:46
3885
EINWAG, Matthias

GER
RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen3:14+0:47
3925
SIMHOFER, Florian

AUT
Purgstall3:16+0:49
4039
SCHROLL, Georg

AUT
WWT3:21+0:54
4113
SCHIDL, Stefan

AUT
Wien3:37+1:10
427
SCHICK, Markus

GER
Team OA3:58+1:31
Women
165
RAHRIG, Katrin

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew2:40---
255
GOETZE, Jana

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE3:04+0:24
329
HÖHENER, Madlaina

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 33:08+0:28
480
GROTH, Alena

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE3:09+0:29
494
GURNEY, Rachel
 Enduro MTB Magazine3:09+0:29
621
STADELMANN, Manuela

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 33:10+0:30
764
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew3:17+0:37
845
KLEMMER, Astrid

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew3:24+0:44
916
SCHMID, Melanie

GER
Team OA3:46+1:06
1069
BERRESHEIM, Anja

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE3:48+1:08
1118
BILLER, Magdalena

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf3:49+1:09
1235
LIEBERHERR, Carina

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 35:01+2:21

Stage 2

Masters
120
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 12:17---
257
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

AUT
Elite der Menschheit2:18+0:01
344
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik2:19+0:02
44
VÖGEL, Daniel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 12:24+0:07
581
EICHNER, Thomas

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team2:27+0:10
676
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team2:36+0:19
762
PRIBERNIG, Gregor

AUT
Elite der Menschheit2:39+0:22
777
KLOCKAU, Robert

GER
Two and a half men2:39+0:22
919
KEßLER, Thomas

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf2:44+0:27
1087
GÖTZ, Endi

GER
Niederuzwil2:45+0:28
109
DIPPEL, Marc

GER
Äppler2:45+0:28
1268
KUNSTFELD, Thomas

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew2:50+0:33
1370
KAUTETZKY, Markus

GER
Miesbach2:51+0:34
1437
HENKEL, Dietmar

GER
M972:55+0:38
1530
BRETHAUER, jens

GER
Haibach2:57+0:40
1684
BELL, Oliver

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends2:59+0:42
1636
WEDER, Christof

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 22:59+0:42
1611
EHRENBERG, Jens

GER
Weserbergland Warriors2:59+0:42
192
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG3:03+0:46
2010
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Weserbergland Warriors3:04+0:47
2191
PARTH, Gerald
 3:05+0:48
2250
SCHULZE, Florian

AUT
WWT3:06+0:49
2347
REEVE, Christopher

USA
DAV Pforzheim3:10+0:53
2426
ROSENEDER, Dietmar

AUT
Waidhofen a d ybbs3:22+1:05
258
MOHRMANN, Martin

GER
Äppler3:30+1:13
2672
STEEGE, Michael

GER
Berlin3:31+1:14
2753
SPRENZEL, Helmut

GER
Marktoberdorf3:53+1:36
Men
160
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends2:13---
233
MENZL, Matthias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends2:18+0:05
389
WINDLER, Oliver

SUI
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends2:20+0:07
35
HUSER, André

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 12:20+0:07
575
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
Two and a half men2:22+0:09
682
LINK, Moritz

GER
Link Rad Quadrat2:24+0:11
722
THALLER, Lukas

GER
bikepark Todtnau/ 2cycle2:26+0:13
854
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
Elite der Menschheit2:27+0:14
928
NOLLER, Christof

SUI
Filme von Draussen2:28+0:15
106
RIEBL, Johannes

SUI
Filme von Draussen2:30+0:17
1023
GSCHLEIER, Andreas

ITA
Holzy 132:30+0:17
1034
HEIN, Michael

GER
RSV Garching2:30+0:17
1388
PFEIFHOFER, Simon

ITA
Team Dowe Sportswear2:31+0:18
1412
AUSSERHOFER, Lukas

ITA
Holzy 132:32+0:19
1527
BILLER, Benedikt

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf2:33+0:20
151
BÖSCH, Markus

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG2:33+0:20
1751
EVERAD, Ben

GER
Bike Brigade2:35+0:22
1832
PSCHEIDL, Andreas

GER
Schweinfurt2:36+0:23
1995
WIGHT, Adam
 flare clothing2:38+0:25
2043
STIEBITZ, Stephan

SUI
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö2:42+0:29
2114
PEYDL, Fabian

AUT
Wien2:45+0:32
2186
STEINER, Michael

ITA
olang2:45+0:32
2325
SIMHOFER, Florian

AUT
Purgstall2:48+0:35
2446
DOBROWOHL, Lutz

GER
Stuttgart2:50+0:37
2417
ALT, Andreas

GER
Team OA2:50+0:37
2471
HAAS, Paul

GER
Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.2:50+0:37
2783
GALES, Jon

LUX
Bike Brigade2:51+0:38
2842
RÜEGG, Samuel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 22:52+0:39
293
MICHEL, Damian

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG2:53+0:40
2956
WIEDNER, Florian

AUT
WWT2:53+0:40
3178
POMMER, Daniel

GER
Two and a half men2:54+0:41
3224
SCHMITT, Martin

GER
Filme von Draussen2:58+0:45
3241
STEINER, Peter

AUT
WWT2:58+0:45
3274
HEIDL, Florian

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten2:58+0:45
3531
MÜLLER, Benedikt

SUI
Filme von Draussen3:01+0:48
3667
DISTL, Florian

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew3:07+0:54
3748
SCHÜLE, Jakob

GER
Team Bike-Studio3:09+0:56
3885
EINWAG, Matthias

GER
RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen3:17+1:04
3839
SCHROLL, Georg

AUT
WWT3:17+1:04
407
SCHICK, Markus

GER
Team OA3:43+1:30
4113
SCHIDL, Stefan

AUT
Wien3:56+1:43
4273
BÖHI, Robin

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 216:13+14:00
Women
121
STADELMANN, Manuela

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 32:51---
280
GROTH, Alena

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE2:52+0:01
355
GOETZE, Jana

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE2:59+0:08
365
RAHRIG, Katrin

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew2:59+0:08
545
KLEMMER, Astrid

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew3:00+0:09
664
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew3:04+0:13
794
GURNEY, Rachel
 Enduro MTB Magazine3:10+0:19
829
HÖHENER, Madlaina

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 33:22+0:31
969
BERRESHEIM, Anja

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE3:32+0:41
1016
SCHMID, Melanie

GER
Team OA3:45+0:54
1118
BILLER, Magdalena

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf3:49+0:58
1235
LIEBERHERR, Carina

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 34:52+2:01

Stage 2 Gesamt

Masters
120
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 14:47---
257
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

AUT
Elite der Menschheit4:53+0:06
344
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik4:58+0:11
44
VÖGEL, Daniel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 15:05+0:18
581
EICHNER, Thomas

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team5:11+0:24
676
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team5:27+0:40
762
PRIBERNIG, Gregor

AUT
Elite der Menschheit5:29+0:42
777
KLOCKAU, Robert

GER
Two and a half men5:29+0:42
919
KEßLER, Thomas

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf5:36+0:49
1087
GÖTZ, Endi

GER
Niederuzwil5:44+0:57
1168
KUNSTFELD, Thomas

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew5:49+1:02
119
DIPPEL, Marc

GER
Äppler5:49+1:02
1310
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Weserbergland Warriors5:57+1:10
1436
WEDER, Christof

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 26:01+1:14
1511
EHRENBERG, Jens

GER
Weserbergland Warriors6:02+1:15
1630
BRETHAUER, jens

GER
Haibach6:07+1:20
1791
PARTH, Gerald
 6:11+1:24
1837
HENKEL, Dietmar

GER
M976:18+1:31
1884
BELL, Oliver

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends6:18+1:31
182
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG6:18+1:31
2147
REEVE, Christopher

USA
DAV Pforzheim6:21+1:34
2150
SCHULZE, Florian

AUT
WWT6:21+1:34
2326
ROSENEDER, Dietmar

AUT
Waidhofen a d ybbs6:41+1:54
2472
STEEGE, Michael

GER
Berlin7:01+2:14
258
MOHRMANN, Martin

GER
Äppler7:09+2:22
2653
SPRENZEL, Helmut

GER
Marktoberdorf7:21+2:34
2770
KAUTETZKY, Markus

GER
Miesbach8:18+3:31
Men
160
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends4:40---
289
WINDLER, Oliver

SUI
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends4:52+0:12
35
HUSER, André

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 14:56+0:16
475
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
Two and a half men4:57+0:17
533
MENZL, Matthias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends5:00+0:20
582
LINK, Moritz

GER
Link Rad Quadrat5:00+0:20
754
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
Elite der Menschheit5:01+0:21
822
THALLER, Lukas

GER
bikepark Todtnau/ 2cycle5:05+0:25
828
NOLLER, Christof

SUI
Filme von Draussen5:05+0:25
106
RIEBL, Johannes

SUI
Filme von Draussen5:07+0:27
1151
EVERAD, Ben

GER
Bike Brigade5:11+0:31
1223
GSCHLEIER, Andreas

ITA
Holzy 135:12+0:32
1234
HEIN, Michael

GER
RSV Garching5:12+0:32
1427
BILLER, Benedikt

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf5:15+0:35
1532
PSCHEIDL, Andreas

GER
Schweinfurt5:19+0:39
161
BÖSCH, Markus

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG5:25+0:45
1712
AUSSERHOFER, Lukas

ITA
Holzy 135:26+0:46
1883
GALES, Jon

LUX
Bike Brigade5:28+0:48
1995
WIGHT, Adam
 flare clothing5:30+0:50
2042
RÜEGG, Samuel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 25:34+0:54
2188
PFEIFHOFER, Simon

ITA
Team Dowe Sportswear5:37+0:57
2114
PEYDL, Fabian

AUT
Wien5:37+0:57
2343
STIEBITZ, Stephan

SUI
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö5:40+1:00
2471
HAAS, Paul

GER
Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.5:43+1:03
2524
SCHMITT, Martin

GER
Filme von Draussen5:44+1:04
263
MICHEL, Damian

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG5:45+1:05
2656
WIEDNER, Florian

AUT
WWT5:45+1:05
2846
DOBROWOHL, Lutz

GER
Stuttgart5:47+1:07
2886
STEINER, Michael

ITA
olang5:47+1:07
3017
ALT, Andreas

GER
Team OA5:51+1:11
3167
DISTL, Florian

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew5:53+1:13
3248
SCHÜLE, Jakob

GER
Team Bike-Studio6:00+1:20
3341
STEINER, Peter

AUT
WWT6:03+1:23
3378
POMMER, Daniel

GER
Two and a half men6:03+1:23
3525
SIMHOFER, Florian

AUT
Purgstall6:04+1:24
3631
MÜLLER, Benedikt

SUI
Filme von Draussen6:05+1:25
3774
HEIDL, Florian

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten6:11+1:31
3885
EINWAG, Matthias

GER
RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen6:31+1:51
3939
SCHROLL, Georg

AUT
WWT6:38+1:58
4013
SCHIDL, Stefan

AUT
Wien7:33+2:53
417
SCHICK, Markus

GER
Team OA7:41+3:01
4273
BÖHI, Robin

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 219:02+14:22
Women
165
RAHRIG, Katrin

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew5:39---
280
GROTH, Alena

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE6:01+0:22
221
STADELMANN, Manuela

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 36:01+0:22
455
GOETZE, Jana

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE6:03+0:24
594
GURNEY, Rachel
 Enduro MTB Magazine6:19+0:40
664
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew6:21+0:42
745
KLEMMER, Astrid

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew6:24+0:45
829
HÖHENER, Madlaina

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 36:30+0:51
969
BERRESHEIM, Anja

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE7:20+1:41
1016
SCHMID, Melanie

GER
Team OA7:31+1:52
1118
BILLER, Magdalena

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf7:38+1:59
1235
LIEBERHERR, Carina

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 39:53+4:14

Stage 3

Masters
120
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 11:31---
24
VÖGEL, Daniel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 11:35+0:04
357
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

AUT
Elite der Menschheit1:38+0:07
444
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik1:40+0:09
581
EICHNER, Thomas

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team1:41+0:10
676
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team1:43+0:12
762
PRIBERNIG, Gregor

AUT
Elite der Menschheit1:46+0:15
719
KEßLER, Thomas

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf1:46+0:15
99
DIPPEL, Marc

GER
Äppler1:48+0:17
1077
KLOCKAU, Robert

GER
Two and a half men1:49+0:18
1087
GÖTZ, Endi

GER
Niederuzwil1:49+0:18
1291
PARTH, Gerald
 1:51+0:20
1370
KAUTETZKY, Markus

GER
Miesbach1:52+0:21
1311
EHRENBERG, Jens

GER
Weserbergland Warriors1:52+0:21
1510
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Weserbergland Warriors1:53+0:22
1668
KUNSTFELD, Thomas

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew1:54+0:23
1784
BELL, Oliver

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends1:55+0:24
1837
HENKEL, Dietmar

GER
M971:56+0:25
1947
REEVE, Christopher

USA
DAV Pforzheim1:58+0:27
2050
SCHULZE, Florian

AUT
WWT2:00+0:29
2136
WEDER, Christof

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 22:02+0:31
2130
BRETHAUER, jens

GER
Haibach2:02+0:31
2326
ROSENEDER, Dietmar

AUT
Waidhofen a d ybbs2:03+0:32
232
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG2:03+0:32
258
MOHRMANN, Martin

GER
Äppler2:16+0:45
2653
SPRENZEL, Helmut

GER
Marktoberdorf2:17+0:46
2772
STEEGE, Michael

GER
Berlin2:20+0:49
Men
160
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends1:33---
182
LINK, Moritz

GER
Link Rad Quadrat1:33---
354
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
Elite der Menschheit1:34+0:01
35
HUSER, André

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 11:34+0:01
375
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
Two and a half men1:34+0:01
689
WINDLER, Oliver

SUI
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends1:35+0:02
733
MENZL, Matthias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends1:36+0:03
76
RIEBL, Johannes

SUI
Filme von Draussen1:36+0:03
924
SCHMITT, Martin

GER
Filme von Draussen1:38+0:05
922
THALLER, Lukas

GER
bikepark Todtnau/ 2cycle1:38+0:05
923
GSCHLEIER, Andreas

ITA
Holzy 131:38+0:05
1283
GALES, Jon

LUX
Bike Brigade1:39+0:06
1251
EVERAD, Ben

GER
Bike Brigade1:39+0:06
1442
RÜEGG, Samuel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 21:40+0:07
1414
PEYDL, Fabian

AUT
Wien1:40+0:07
1627
BILLER, Benedikt

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf1:41+0:08
1734
HEIN, Michael

GER
RSV Garching1:42+0:09
181
BÖSCH, Markus

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG1:43+0:10
1932
PSCHEIDL, Andreas

GER
Schweinfurt1:44+0:11
1988
PFEIFHOFER, Simon

ITA
Team Dowe Sportswear1:44+0:11
193
MICHEL, Damian

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG1:44+0:11
2256
WIEDNER, Florian

AUT
WWT1:45+0:12
2328
NOLLER, Christof

SUI
Filme von Draussen1:47+0:14
2395
WIGHT, Adam
 flare clothing1:47+0:14
2346
DOBROWOHL, Lutz

GER
Stuttgart1:47+0:14
2312
AUSSERHOFER, Lukas

ITA
Holzy 131:47+0:14
2325
SIMHOFER, Florian

AUT
Purgstall1:47+0:14
2878
POMMER, Daniel

GER
Two and a half men1:48+0:15
2917
ALT, Andreas

GER
Team OA1:50+0:17
3043
STIEBITZ, Stephan

SUI
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö1:51+0:18
3186
STEINER, Michael

ITA
olang1:52+0:19
3267
DISTL, Florian

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew1:54+0:21
3348
SCHÜLE, Jakob

GER
Team Bike-Studio1:55+0:22
3431
MÜLLER, Benedikt

SUI
Filme von Draussen1:56+0:23
3541
STEINER, Peter

AUT
WWT1:58+0:25
3674
HEIDL, Florian

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten2:01+0:28
3785
EINWAG, Matthias

GER
RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen2:09+0:36
3813
SCHIDL, Stefan

AUT
Wien2:11+0:38
3939
SCHROLL, Georg

AUT
WWT2:12+0:39
4071
HAAS, Paul

GER
Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.2:20+0:47
417
SCHICK, Markus

GER
Team OA2:22+0:49
Women
155
GOETZE, Jana

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE1:52---
221
STADELMANN, Manuela

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 31:55+0:03
394
GURNEY, Rachel
 Enduro MTB Magazine1:57+0:05
480
GROTH, Alena

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE1:58+0:06
565
RAHRIG, Katrin

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew2:00+0:08
645
KLEMMER, Astrid

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew2:01+0:09
764
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew2:03+0:11
729
HÖHENER, Madlaina

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 32:03+0:11
969
BERRESHEIM, Anja

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE2:08+0:16
1016
SCHMID, Melanie

GER
Team OA2:16+0:24
1118
BILLER, Magdalena

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf2:27+0:35
1235
LIEBERHERR, Carina

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 32:34+0:42

Stage 3 Gesamt

Masters
120
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 16:18---
257
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

AUT
Elite der Menschheit6:31+0:13
344
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik6:38+0:20
44
VÖGEL, Daniel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 16:40+0:22
581
EICHNER, Thomas

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team6:52+0:34
676
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team7:10+0:52
762
PRIBERNIG, Gregor

AUT
Elite der Menschheit7:15+0:57
877
KLOCKAU, Robert

GER
Two and a half men7:18+1:00
919
KEßLER, Thomas

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf7:22+1:04
1087
GÖTZ, Endi

GER
Niederuzwil7:33+1:15
119
DIPPEL, Marc

GER
Äppler7:37+1:19
1268
KUNSTFELD, Thomas

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew7:43+1:25
1310
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Weserbergland Warriors7:50+1:32
1411
EHRENBERG, Jens

GER
Weserbergland Warriors7:54+1:36
1591
PARTH, Gerald
 8:02+1:44
1636
WEDER, Christof

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 28:03+1:45
1730
BRETHAUER, jens

GER
Haibach8:09+1:51
1884
BELL, Oliver

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends8:13+1:55
1937
HENKEL, Dietmar

GER
M978:14+1:56
2047
REEVE, Christopher

USA
DAV Pforzheim8:19+2:01
2150
SCHULZE, Florian

AUT
WWT8:21+2:03
212
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG8:21+2:03
2326
ROSENEDER, Dietmar

AUT
Waidhofen a d ybbs8:44+2:26
2472
STEEGE, Michael

GER
Berlin9:21+3:03
258
MOHRMANN, Martin

GER
Äppler9:25+3:07
2653
SPRENZEL, Helmut

GER
Marktoberdorf9:38+3:20
2770
KAUTETZKY, Markus

GER
Miesbach10:10+3:52
Men
160
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends6:13---
289
WINDLER, Oliver

SUI
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends6:27+0:14
35
HUSER, André

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 16:30+0:17
475
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
Two and a half men6:31+0:18
582
LINK, Moritz

GER
Link Rad Quadrat6:33+0:20
654
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
Elite der Menschheit6:35+0:22
733
MENZL, Matthias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends6:36+0:23
822
THALLER, Lukas

GER
bikepark Todtnau/ 2cycle6:43+0:30
86
RIEBL, Johannes

SUI
Filme von Draussen6:43+0:30
1023
GSCHLEIER, Andreas

ITA
Holzy 136:50+0:37
1051
EVERAD, Ben

GER
Bike Brigade6:50+0:37
1228
NOLLER, Christof

SUI
Filme von Draussen6:52+0:39
1334
HEIN, Michael

GER
RSV Garching6:54+0:41
1427
BILLER, Benedikt

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf6:56+0:43
1532
PSCHEIDL, Andreas

GER
Schweinfurt7:03+0:50
1683
GALES, Jon

LUX
Bike Brigade7:07+0:54
171
BÖSCH, Markus

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG7:08+0:55
1812
AUSSERHOFER, Lukas

ITA
Holzy 137:13+1:00
1942
RÜEGG, Samuel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 27:14+1:01
2014
PEYDL, Fabian

AUT
Wien7:17+1:04
2095
WIGHT, Adam
 flare clothing7:17+1:04
2288
PFEIFHOFER, Simon

ITA
Team Dowe Sportswear7:21+1:08
2324
SCHMITT, Martin

GER
Filme von Draussen7:22+1:09
243
MICHEL, Damian

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG7:29+1:16
2556
WIEDNER, Florian

AUT
WWT7:30+1:17
2643
STIEBITZ, Stephan

SUI
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö7:31+1:18
2746
DOBROWOHL, Lutz

GER
Stuttgart7:34+1:21
2886
STEINER, Michael

ITA
olang7:39+1:26
2917
ALT, Andreas

GER
Team OA7:41+1:28
3067
DISTL, Florian

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew7:47+1:34
3125
SIMHOFER, Florian

AUT
Purgstall7:51+1:38
3178
POMMER, Daniel

GER
Two and a half men7:51+1:38
3348
SCHÜLE, Jakob

GER
Team Bike-Studio7:55+1:42
3441
STEINER, Peter

AUT
WWT8:01+1:48
3431
MÜLLER, Benedikt

SUI
Filme von Draussen8:01+1:48
3671
HAAS, Paul

GER
Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.8:03+1:50
3774
HEIDL, Florian

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten8:12+1:59
3885
EINWAG, Matthias

GER
RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen8:40+2:27
3939
SCHROLL, Georg

AUT
WWT8:50+2:37
4013
SCHIDL, Stefan

AUT
Wien9:44+3:31
417
SCHICK, Markus

GER
Team OA10:03+3:50
Women
165
RAHRIG, Katrin

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew7:39---
255
GOETZE, Jana

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE7:55+0:16
321
STADELMANN, Manuela

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 37:56+0:17
480
GROTH, Alena

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE7:59+0:20
594
GURNEY, Rachel
 Enduro MTB Magazine8:16+0:37
664
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew8:24+0:45
745
KLEMMER, Astrid

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew8:25+0:46
829
HÖHENER, Madlaina

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 38:33+0:54
969
BERRESHEIM, Anja

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE9:28+1:49
1016
SCHMID, Melanie

GER
Team OA9:47+2:08
1118
BILLER, Magdalena

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf10:05+2:26
1235
LIEBERHERR, Carina

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 312:27+4:48

Stage 4

Masters
120
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 12:11---
257
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

AUT
Elite der Menschheit2:19+0:08
34
VÖGEL, Daniel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 12:20+0:09
481
EICHNER, Thomas

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team2:29+0:18
544
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik2:32+0:21
676
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team2:36+0:25
619
KEßLER, Thomas

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf2:36+0:25
862
PRIBERNIG, Gregor

AUT
Elite der Menschheit2:38+0:27
977
KLOCKAU, Robert

GER
Two and a half men2:39+0:28
987
GÖTZ, Endi

GER
Niederuzwil2:39+0:28
1168
KUNSTFELD, Thomas

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew2:44+0:33
1284
BELL, Oliver

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends2:49+0:38
1370
KAUTETZKY, Markus

GER
Miesbach2:51+0:40
1436
WEDER, Christof

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 22:53+0:42
159
DIPPEL, Marc

GER
Äppler2:55+0:44
1610
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Weserbergland Warriors2:56+0:45
1737
HENKEL, Dietmar

GER
M973:03+0:52
1826
ROSENEDER, Dietmar

AUT
Waidhofen a d ybbs3:05+0:54
1947
REEVE, Christopher

USA
DAV Pforzheim3:13+1:02
202
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG3:14+1:03
2130
BRETHAUER, jens

GER
Haibach3:19+1:08
2250
SCHULZE, Florian

AUT
WWT3:20+1:09
2353
SPRENZEL, Helmut

GER
Marktoberdorf3:35+1:24
2491
PARTH, Gerald
 3:43+1:32
2572
STEEGE, Michael

GER
Berlin3:54+1:43
2611
EHRENBERG, Jens

GER
Weserbergland Warriors3:59+1:48
278
MOHRMANN, Martin

GER
Äppler4:08+1:57
Men
160
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends2:15---
154
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
Elite der Menschheit2:15---
375
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
Two and a half men2:20+0:05
489
WINDLER, Oliver

SUI
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends2:22+0:07
46
RIEBL, Johannes

SUI
Filme von Draussen2:22+0:07
65
HUSER, André

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 12:23+0:08
742
RÜEGG, Samuel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 22:28+0:13
828
NOLLER, Christof

SUI
Filme von Draussen2:29+0:14
923
GSCHLEIER, Andreas

ITA
Holzy 132:31+0:16
1033
MENZL, Matthias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends2:32+0:17
1034
HEIN, Michael

GER
RSV Garching2:32+0:17
1227
BILLER, Benedikt

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf2:33+0:18
121
BÖSCH, Markus

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG2:33+0:18
1422
THALLER, Lukas

GER
bikepark Todtnau/ 2cycle2:35+0:20
1532
PSCHEIDL, Andreas

GER
Schweinfurt2:36+0:21
1514
PEYDL, Fabian

AUT
Wien2:36+0:21
1751
EVERAD, Ben

GER
Bike Brigade2:37+0:22
1871
HAAS, Paul

GER
Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.2:40+0:25
1983
GALES, Jon

LUX
Bike Brigade2:41+0:26
2067
DISTL, Florian

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew2:44+0:29
2125
SIMHOFER, Florian

AUT
Purgstall2:47+0:32
2143
STIEBITZ, Stephan

SUI
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö2:47+0:32
2382
LINK, Moritz

GER
Link Rad Quadrat2:48+0:33
243
MICHEL, Damian

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG2:49+0:34
2595
WIGHT, Adam
 flare clothing2:50+0:35
2546
DOBROWOHL, Lutz

GER
Stuttgart2:50+0:35
2778
POMMER, Daniel

GER
Two and a half men2:51+0:36
2774
HEIDL, Florian

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten2:51+0:36
2912
AUSSERHOFER, Lukas

ITA
Holzy 132:52+0:37
3088
PFEIFHOFER, Simon

ITA
Team Dowe Sportswear2:53+0:38
3124
SCHMITT, Martin

GER
Filme von Draussen2:55+0:40
3256
WIEDNER, Florian

AUT
WWT2:57+0:42
3317
ALT, Andreas

GER
Team OA3:03+0:48
3441
STEINER, Peter

AUT
WWT3:04+0:49
3531
MÜLLER, Benedikt

SUI
Filme von Draussen3:05+0:50
3613
SCHIDL, Stefan

AUT
Wien3:16+1:01
3785
EINWAG, Matthias

GER
RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen3:21+1:06
3839
SCHROLL, Georg

AUT
WWT3:29+1:14
3986
STEINER, Michael

ITA
olang3:33+1:18
407
SCHICK, Markus

GER
Team OA3:56+1:41
Women
180
GROTH, Alena

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE2:52---
265
RAHRIG, Katrin

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew2:54+0:02
345
KLEMMER, Astrid

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew2:58+0:06
455
GOETZE, Jana

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE2:59+0:07
521
STADELMANN, Manuela

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 33:01+0:09
629
HÖHENER, Madlaina

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 33:05+0:13
764
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew3:07+0:15
894
GURNEY, Rachel
 Enduro MTB Magazine3:08+0:16
918
BILLER, Magdalena

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf3:17+0:25
1069
BERRESHEIM, Anja

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE3:38+0:46
1116
SCHMID, Melanie

GER
Team OA3:41+0:49
1235
LIEBERHERR, Carina

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 33:46+0:54

Stage 4 Gesamt

Masters
120
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 18:29---
257
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

AUT
Elite der Menschheit8:50+0:21
34
VÖGEL, Daniel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 19:00+0:31
444
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik9:10+0:41
581
EICHNER, Thomas

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team9:21+0:52
676
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team9:46+1:17
762
PRIBERNIG, Gregor

AUT
Elite der Menschheit9:53+1:24
877
KLOCKAU, Robert

GER
Two and a half men9:57+1:28
919
KEßLER, Thomas

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf9:58+1:29
1087
GÖTZ, Endi

GER
Niederuzwil10:12+1:43
1168
KUNSTFELD, Thomas

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew10:27+1:58
129
DIPPEL, Marc

GER
Äppler10:32+2:03
1310
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Weserbergland Warriors10:46+2:17
1436
WEDER, Christof

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 210:56+2:27
1584
BELL, Oliver

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends11:02+2:33
1637
HENKEL, Dietmar

GER
M9711:17+2:48
1730
BRETHAUER, jens

GER
Haibach11:28+2:59
1847
REEVE, Christopher

USA
DAV Pforzheim11:32+3:03
192
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG11:35+3:06
2050
SCHULZE, Florian

AUT
WWT11:41+3:12
2191
PARTH, Gerald
 11:45+3:16
2226
ROSENEDER, Dietmar

AUT
Waidhofen a d ybbs11:49+3:20
2311
EHRENBERG, Jens

GER
Weserbergland Warriors11:53+3:24
2470
KAUTETZKY, Markus

GER
Miesbach13:01+4:32
2553
SPRENZEL, Helmut

GER
Marktoberdorf13:13+4:44
2672
STEEGE, Michael

GER
Berlin13:15+4:46
278
MOHRMANN, Martin

GER
Äppler13:33+5:04
Men
160
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends8:28---
289
WINDLER, Oliver

SUI
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends8:49+0:21
354
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
Elite der Menschheit8:50+0:22
475
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
Two and a half men8:51+0:23
55
HUSER, André

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 18:53+0:25
66
RIEBL, Johannes

SUI
Filme von Draussen9:05+0:37
733
MENZL, Matthias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends9:08+0:40
822
THALLER, Lukas

GER
bikepark Todtnau/ 2cycle9:18+0:50
982
LINK, Moritz

GER
Link Rad Quadrat9:21+0:53
923
GSCHLEIER, Andreas

ITA
Holzy 139:21+0:53
928
NOLLER, Christof

SUI
Filme von Draussen9:21+0:53
1234
HEIN, Michael

GER
RSV Garching9:26+0:58
1351
EVERAD, Ben

GER
Bike Brigade9:27+0:59
1427
BILLER, Benedikt

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf9:29+1:01
1532
PSCHEIDL, Andreas

GER
Schweinfurt9:39+1:11
161
BÖSCH, Markus

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG9:41+1:13
1742
RÜEGG, Samuel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 29:42+1:14
1883
GALES, Jon

LUX
Bike Brigade9:48+1:20
1914
PEYDL, Fabian

AUT
Wien9:53+1:25
2012
AUSSERHOFER, Lukas

ITA
Holzy 1310:05+1:37
2195
WIGHT, Adam
 flare clothing10:07+1:39
2288
PFEIFHOFER, Simon

ITA
Team Dowe Sportswear10:14+1:46
2324
SCHMITT, Martin

GER
Filme von Draussen10:17+1:49
243
MICHEL, Damian

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG10:18+1:50
2443
STIEBITZ, Stephan

SUI
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö10:18+1:50
2646
DOBROWOHL, Lutz

GER
Stuttgart10:24+1:56
2756
WIEDNER, Florian

AUT
WWT10:27+1:59
2867
DISTL, Florian

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew10:31+2:03
2925
SIMHOFER, Florian

AUT
Purgstall10:38+2:10
3078
POMMER, Daniel

GER
Two and a half men10:42+2:14
3171
HAAS, Paul

GER
Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.10:43+2:15
3217
ALT, Andreas

GER
Team OA10:44+2:16
3374
HEIDL, Florian

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten11:03+2:35
3441
STEINER, Peter

AUT
WWT11:05+2:37
3531
MÜLLER, Benedikt

SUI
Filme von Draussen11:06+2:38
3686
STEINER, Michael

ITA
olang11:12+2:44
3785
EINWAG, Matthias

GER
RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen12:01+3:33
3839
SCHROLL, Georg

AUT
WWT12:19+3:51
3913
SCHIDL, Stefan

AUT
Wien13:00+4:32
407
SCHICK, Markus

GER
Team OA13:59+5:31
Women
165
RAHRIG, Katrin

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew10:33---
280
GROTH, Alena

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE10:51+0:18
355
GOETZE, Jana

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE10:54+0:21
421
STADELMANN, Manuela

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 310:57+0:24
545
KLEMMER, Astrid

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew11:23+0:50
694
GURNEY, Rachel
 Enduro MTB Magazine11:24+0:51
764
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew11:31+0:58
829
HÖHENER, Madlaina

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 311:38+1:05
969
BERRESHEIM, Anja

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE13:06+2:33
1018
BILLER, Magdalena

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf13:22+2:49
1116
SCHMID, Melanie

GER
Team OA13:28+2:55
1235
LIEBERHERR, Carina

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 316:13+5:40

Stage 5

Masters
144
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik3:17---
257
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

AUT
Elite der Menschheit3:20+0:03
320
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 13:21+0:04
44
VÖGEL, Daniel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 13:32+0:15
481
EICHNER, Thomas

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team3:32+0:15
676
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team3:43+0:26
719
KEßLER, Thomas

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf3:44+0:27
868
KUNSTFELD, Thomas

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew3:55+0:38
877
KLOCKAU, Robert

GER
Two and a half men3:55+0:38
1087
GÖTZ, Endi

GER
Niederuzwil4:02+0:45
1162
PRIBERNIG, Gregor

AUT
Elite der Menschheit4:03+0:46
1210
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Weserbergland Warriors4:05+0:48
139
DIPPEL, Marc

GER
Äppler4:13+0:56
1491
PARTH, Gerald
 4:19+1:02
1584
BELL, Oliver

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends4:26+1:09
1636
WEDER, Christof

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 24:27+1:10
1747
REEVE, Christopher

USA
DAV Pforzheim4:28+1:11
1711
EHRENBERG, Jens

GER
Weserbergland Warriors4:28+1:11
1970
KAUTETZKY, Markus

GER
Miesbach4:33+1:16
2026
ROSENEDER, Dietmar

AUT
Waidhofen a d ybbs4:34+1:17
212
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG4:36+1:19
2250
SCHULZE, Florian

AUT
WWT4:38+1:21
2330
BRETHAUER, jens

GER
Haibach4:54+1:37
2472
STEEGE, Michael

GER
Berlin5:20+2:03
2553
SPRENZEL, Helmut

GER
Marktoberdorf5:25+2:08
268
MOHRMANN, Martin

GER
Äppler5:39+2:22
Men
189
WINDLER, Oliver

SUI
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends3:17---
260
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends3:18+0:01
333
MENZL, Matthias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends3:30+0:13
454
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
Elite der Menschheit3:31+0:14
46
RIEBL, Johannes

SUI
Filme von Draussen3:31+0:14
65
HUSER, André

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 13:32+0:15
775
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
Two and a half men3:36+0:19
71
BÖSCH, Markus

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG3:36+0:19
982
LINK, Moritz

GER
Link Rad Quadrat3:37+0:20
1042
RÜEGG, Samuel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 23:38+0:21
1132
PSCHEIDL, Andreas

GER
Schweinfurt3:39+0:22
1188
PFEIFHOFER, Simon

ITA
Team Dowe Sportswear3:39+0:22
1327
BILLER, Benedikt

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf3:40+0:23
1423
GSCHLEIER, Andreas

ITA
Holzy 133:42+0:25
1451
EVERAD, Ben

GER
Bike Brigade3:42+0:25
1683
GALES, Jon

LUX
Bike Brigade3:43+0:26
1734
HEIN, Michael

GER
RSV Garching3:44+0:27
1795
WIGHT, Adam
 flare clothing3:44+0:27
1946
DOBROWOHL, Lutz

GER
Stuttgart3:45+0:28
2022
THALLER, Lukas

GER
bikepark Todtnau/ 2cycle3:46+0:29
2128
NOLLER, Christof

SUI
Filme von Draussen3:48+0:31
213
MICHEL, Damian

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG3:48+0:31
2317
ALT, Andreas

GER
Team OA3:57+0:40
2443
STIEBITZ, Stephan

SUI
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö3:59+0:42
2567
DISTL, Florian

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew4:00+0:43
2614
PEYDL, Fabian

AUT
Wien4:02+0:45
2786
STEINER, Michael

ITA
olang4:06+0:49
2812
AUSSERHOFER, Lukas

ITA
Holzy 134:09+0:52
2956
WIEDNER, Florian

AUT
WWT4:10+0:53
3025
SIMHOFER, Florian

AUT
Purgstall4:14+0:57
3171
HAAS, Paul

GER
Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.4:15+0:58
3248
SCHÜLE, Jakob

GER
Team Bike-Studio4:19+1:02
3241
STEINER, Peter

AUT
WWT4:19+1:02
3478
POMMER, Daniel

GER
Two and a half men4:23+1:06
3531
MÜLLER, Benedikt

SUI
Filme von Draussen4:27+1:10
3674
HEIDL, Florian

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten4:38+1:21
3785
EINWAG, Matthias

GER
RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen4:45+1:28
3839
SCHROLL, Georg

AUT
WWT5:04+1:47
3913
SCHIDL, Stefan

AUT
Wien6:12+2:55
407
SCHICK, Markus

GER
Team OA9:41+6:24
Women
194
GURNEY, Rachel
 Enduro MTB Magazine4:11---
255
GOETZE, Jana

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE4:20+0:09
280
GROTH, Alena

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE4:20+0:09
421
STADELMANN, Manuela

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 34:24+0:13
565
RAHRIG, Katrin

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew4:26+0:15
664
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew4:31+0:20
729
HÖHENER, Madlaina

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 34:41+0:30
845
KLEMMER, Astrid

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew5:00+0:49
916
SCHMID, Melanie

GER
Team OA5:17+1:06
1069
BERRESHEIM, Anja

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE5:22+1:11
1118
BILLER, Magdalena

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf5:30+1:19

Stage 5 Gesamt

Masters
120
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 111:50---
257
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

AUT
Elite der Menschheit12:10+0:20
344
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik12:27+0:37
44
VÖGEL, Daniel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 112:32+0:42
581
EICHNER, Thomas

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team12:53+1:03
676
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team13:29+1:39
719
KEßLER, Thomas

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf13:42+1:52
877
KLOCKAU, Robert

GER
Two and a half men13:52+2:02
962
PRIBERNIG, Gregor

AUT
Elite der Menschheit13:56+2:06
1087
GÖTZ, Endi

GER
Niederuzwil14:14+2:24
1168
KUNSTFELD, Thomas

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew14:22+2:32
129
DIPPEL, Marc

GER
Äppler14:45+2:55
1310
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Weserbergland Warriors14:51+3:01
1436
WEDER, Christof

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 215:23+3:33
1584
BELL, Oliver

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends15:28+3:38
1647
REEVE, Christopher

USA
DAV Pforzheim16:00+4:10
1791
PARTH, Gerald
 16:04+4:14
182
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG16:11+4:21
1950
SCHULZE, Florian

AUT
WWT16:19+4:29
2011
EHRENBERG, Jens

GER
Weserbergland Warriors16:21+4:31
2130
BRETHAUER, jens

GER
Haibach16:22+4:32
2226
ROSENEDER, Dietmar

AUT
Waidhofen a d ybbs16:23+4:33
2370
KAUTETZKY, Markus

GER
Miesbach17:34+5:44
2472
STEEGE, Michael

GER
Berlin18:35+6:45
2553
SPRENZEL, Helmut

GER
Marktoberdorf18:38+6:48
268
MOHRMANN, Martin

GER
Äppler19:12+7:22
Men
160
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends11:46---
289
WINDLER, Oliver

SUI
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends12:06+0:20
354
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
Elite der Menschheit12:21+0:35
45
HUSER, André

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 112:25+0:39
575
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
Two and a half men12:27+0:41
66
RIEBL, Johannes

SUI
Filme von Draussen12:36+0:50
733
MENZL, Matthias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends12:38+0:52
882
LINK, Moritz

GER
Link Rad Quadrat12:58+1:12
923
GSCHLEIER, Andreas

ITA
Holzy 1313:03+1:17
1022
THALLER, Lukas

GER
bikepark Todtnau/ 2cycle13:04+1:18
1128
NOLLER, Christof

SUI
Filme von Draussen13:09+1:23
1127
BILLER, Benedikt

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf13:09+1:23
1151
EVERAD, Ben

GER
Bike Brigade13:09+1:23
1434
HEIN, Michael

GER
RSV Garching13:10+1:24
151
BÖSCH, Markus

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG13:17+1:31
1632
PSCHEIDL, Andreas

GER
Schweinfurt13:18+1:32
1742
RÜEGG, Samuel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 213:20+1:34
1883
GALES, Jon

LUX
Bike Brigade13:31+1:45
1995
WIGHT, Adam
 flare clothing13:51+2:05
2088
PFEIFHOFER, Simon

ITA
Team Dowe Sportswear13:53+2:07
2114
PEYDL, Fabian

AUT
Wien13:55+2:09
223
MICHEL, Damian

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG14:06+2:20
2346
DOBROWOHL, Lutz

GER
Stuttgart14:09+2:23
2412
AUSSERHOFER, Lukas

ITA
Holzy 1314:14+2:28
2543
STIEBITZ, Stephan

SUI
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö14:17+2:31
2667
DISTL, Florian

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew14:31+2:45
2756
WIEDNER, Florian

AUT
WWT14:37+2:51
2817
ALT, Andreas

GER
Team OA14:41+2:55
2925
SIMHOFER, Florian

AUT
Purgstall14:52+3:06
3071
HAAS, Paul

GER
Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.14:58+3:12
3178
POMMER, Daniel

GER
Two and a half men15:05+3:19
3286
STEINER, Michael

ITA
olang15:18+3:32
3341
STEINER, Peter

AUT
WWT15:24+3:38
3431
MÜLLER, Benedikt

SUI
Filme von Draussen15:33+3:47
3574
HEIDL, Florian

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten15:41+3:55
3685
EINWAG, Matthias

GER
RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen16:46+5:00
3739
SCHROLL, Georg

AUT
WWT17:23+5:37
3813
SCHIDL, Stefan

AUT
Wien19:12+7:26
397
SCHICK, Markus

GER
Team OA23:40+11:54
Women
165
RAHRIG, Katrin

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew14:59---
280
GROTH, Alena

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE15:11+0:12
355
GOETZE, Jana

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE15:14+0:15
421
STADELMANN, Manuela

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 315:21+0:22
594
GURNEY, Rachel
 Enduro MTB Magazine15:35+0:36
664
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew16:02+1:03
729
HÖHENER, Madlaina

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 316:19+1:20
845
KLEMMER, Astrid

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew16:23+1:24
969
BERRESHEIM, Anja

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE18:28+3:29
1016
SCHMID, Melanie

GER
Team OA18:45+3:46
1118
BILLER, Magdalena

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf18:52+3:53

Stage 6

Masters
120
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 13:25---
257
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

AUT
Elite der Menschheit3:29+0:04
34
VÖGEL, Daniel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 13:31+0:06
481
EICHNER, Thomas

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team3:41+0:16
544
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik3:42+0:17
676
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team3:47+0:22
787
GÖTZ, Endi

GER
Niederuzwil3:54+0:29
862
PRIBERNIG, Gregor

AUT
Elite der Menschheit3:55+0:30
977
KLOCKAU, Robert

GER
Two and a half men3:59+0:34
1036
WEDER, Christof

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 24:07+0:42
1184
BELL, Oliver

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends4:08+0:43
129
DIPPEL, Marc

GER
Äppler4:09+0:44
1391
PARTH, Gerald
 4:13+0:48
1419
KEßLER, Thomas

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf4:16+0:51
1510
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Weserbergland Warriors4:17+0:52
1670
KAUTETZKY, Markus

GER
Miesbach4:18+0:53
1750
SCHULZE, Florian

AUT
WWT4:19+0:54
1811
EHRENBERG, Jens

GER
Weserbergland Warriors4:20+0:55
1947
REEVE, Christopher

USA
DAV Pforzheim4:31+1:06
2030
BRETHAUER, jens

GER
Haibach4:35+1:10
2168
KUNSTFELD, Thomas

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew4:39+1:14
2126
ROSENEDER, Dietmar

AUT
Waidhofen a d ybbs4:39+1:14
232
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG4:48+1:23
2453
SPRENZEL, Helmut

GER
Marktoberdorf5:02+1:37
2572
STEEGE, Michael

GER
Berlin5:15+1:50
268
MOHRMANN, Martin

GER
Äppler11:10+7:45
Men
160
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends3:28---
154
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
Elite der Menschheit3:28---
389
WINDLER, Oliver

SUI
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends3:31+0:03
375
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
Two and a half men3:31+0:03
323
GSCHLEIER, Andreas

ITA
Holzy 133:31+0:03
622
THALLER, Lukas

GER
bikepark Todtnau/ 2cycle3:34+0:06
733
MENZL, Matthias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends3:35+0:07
882
LINK, Moritz

GER
Link Rad Quadrat3:36+0:08
95
HUSER, André

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 13:37+0:09
988
PFEIFHOFER, Simon

ITA
Team Dowe Sportswear3:37+0:09
1142
RÜEGG, Samuel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 23:38+0:10
126
RIEBL, Johannes

SUI
Filme von Draussen3:40+0:12
1334
HEIN, Michael

GER
RSV Garching3:42+0:14
1332
PSCHEIDL, Andreas

GER
Schweinfurt3:42+0:14
1514
PEYDL, Fabian

AUT
Wien3:44+0:16
1646
DOBROWOHL, Lutz

GER
Stuttgart3:48+0:20
1683
GALES, Jon

LUX
Bike Brigade3:48+0:20
1895
WIGHT, Adam
 flare clothing3:49+0:21
1912
AUSSERHOFER, Lukas

ITA
Holzy 133:50+0:22
203
MICHEL, Damian

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG3:51+0:23
2151
EVERAD, Ben

GER
Bike Brigade3:52+0:24
2225
SIMHOFER, Florian

AUT
Purgstall3:53+0:25
2286
STEINER, Michael

ITA
olang3:53+0:25
2428
NOLLER, Christof

SUI
Filme von Draussen3:54+0:26
2456
WIEDNER, Florian

AUT
WWT3:54+0:26
261
BÖSCH, Markus

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG3:57+0:29
2741
STEINER, Peter

AUT
WWT3:58+0:30
2827
BILLER, Benedikt

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf3:59+0:31
2843
STIEBITZ, Stephan

SUI
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö3:59+0:31
3078
POMMER, Daniel

GER
Two and a half men4:02+0:34
3117
ALT, Andreas

GER
Team OA4:06+0:38
3248
SCHÜLE, Jakob

GER
Team Bike-Studio4:07+0:39
3331
MÜLLER, Benedikt

SUI
Filme von Draussen4:16+0:48
3471
HAAS, Paul

GER
Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.4:19+0:51
3574
HEIDL, Florian

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten4:37+1:09
3667
DISTL, Florian

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew4:43+1:15
3739
SCHROLL, Georg

AUT
WWT4:44+1:16
3885
EINWAG, Matthias

GER
RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen4:47+1:19
3913
SCHIDL, Stefan

AUT
Wien5:03+1:35
407
SCHICK, Markus

GER
Team OA5:41+2:13
Women
155
GOETZE, Jana

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE3:52---
280
GROTH, Alena

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE3:55+0:03
365
RAHRIG, Katrin

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew4:07+0:15
494
GURNEY, Rachel
 Enduro MTB Magazine4:10+0:18
464
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew4:10+0:18
621
STADELMANN, Manuela

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 34:12+0:20
745
KLEMMER, Astrid

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew4:24+0:32
869
BERRESHEIM, Anja

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE4:27+0:35
929
HÖHENER, Madlaina

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 34:38+0:46
1016
SCHMID, Melanie

GER
Team OA4:50+0:58
1118
BILLER, Magdalena

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf5:23+1:31

Stage 6 Gesamt

Masters
120
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 115:15---
257
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

AUT
Elite der Menschheit15:39+0:24
34
VÖGEL, Daniel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 116:03+0:48
444
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik16:09+0:54
581
EICHNER, Thomas

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team16:34+1:19
676
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team17:16+2:01
762
PRIBERNIG, Gregor

AUT
Elite der Menschheit17:51+2:36
777
KLOCKAU, Robert

GER
Two and a half men17:51+2:36
919
KEßLER, Thomas

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf17:58+2:43
1087
GÖTZ, Endi

GER
Niederuzwil18:08+2:53
119
DIPPEL, Marc

GER
Äppler18:54+3:39
1268
KUNSTFELD, Thomas

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew19:01+3:46
1310
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Weserbergland Warriors19:08+3:53
1436
WEDER, Christof

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 219:30+4:15
1584
BELL, Oliver

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends19:36+4:21
1691
PARTH, Gerald
 20:17+5:02
1747
REEVE, Christopher

USA
DAV Pforzheim20:31+5:16
1850
SCHULZE, Florian

AUT
WWT20:38+5:23
1911
EHRENBERG, Jens

GER
Weserbergland Warriors20:41+5:26
2030
BRETHAUER, jens

GER
Haibach20:57+5:42
212
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG20:59+5:44
2226
ROSENEDER, Dietmar

AUT
Waidhofen a d ybbs21:02+5:47
2370
KAUTETZKY, Markus

GER
Miesbach21:52+6:37
2453
SPRENZEL, Helmut

GER
Marktoberdorf23:40+8:25
2572
STEEGE, Michael

GER
Berlin23:50+8:35
268
MOHRMANN, Martin

GER
Äppler30:22+15:07
Men
160
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends15:14---
289
WINDLER, Oliver

SUI
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends15:37+0:23
354
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
Elite der Menschheit15:49+0:35
475
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
Two and a half men15:58+0:44
55
HUSER, André

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 116:02+0:48
633
MENZL, Matthias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends16:13+0:59
76
RIEBL, Johannes

SUI
Filme von Draussen16:16+1:02
882
LINK, Moritz

GER
Link Rad Quadrat16:34+1:20
823
GSCHLEIER, Andreas

ITA
Holzy 1316:34+1:20
1022
THALLER, Lukas

GER
bikepark Todtnau/ 2cycle16:38+1:24
1134
HEIN, Michael

GER
RSV Garching16:52+1:38
1242
RÜEGG, Samuel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 216:58+1:44
1332
PSCHEIDL, Andreas

GER
Schweinfurt17:00+1:46
1451
EVERAD, Ben

GER
Bike Brigade17:01+1:47
1528
NOLLER, Christof

SUI
Filme von Draussen17:03+1:49
1627
BILLER, Benedikt

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf17:08+1:54
171
BÖSCH, Markus

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG17:14+2:00
1883
GALES, Jon

LUX
Bike Brigade17:19+2:05
1988
PFEIFHOFER, Simon

ITA
Team Dowe Sportswear17:30+2:16
2014
PEYDL, Fabian

AUT
Wien17:39+2:25
2195
WIGHT, Adam
 flare clothing17:40+2:26
2246
DOBROWOHL, Lutz

GER
Stuttgart17:57+2:43
223
MICHEL, Damian

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG17:57+2:43
2412
AUSSERHOFER, Lukas

ITA
Holzy 1318:04+2:50
2543
STIEBITZ, Stephan

SUI
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö18:16+3:02
2656
WIEDNER, Florian

AUT
WWT18:31+3:17
2725
SIMHOFER, Florian

AUT
Purgstall18:45+3:31
2817
ALT, Andreas

GER
Team OA18:47+3:33
2978
POMMER, Daniel

GER
Two and a half men19:07+3:53
3086
STEINER, Michael

ITA
olang19:11+3:57
3167
DISTL, Florian

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew19:14+4:00
3271
HAAS, Paul

GER
Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.19:17+4:03
3341
STEINER, Peter

AUT
WWT19:22+4:08
3431
MÜLLER, Benedikt

SUI
Filme von Draussen19:49+4:35
3574
HEIDL, Florian

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten20:18+5:04
3685
EINWAG, Matthias

GER
RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen21:33+6:19
3739
SCHROLL, Georg

AUT
WWT22:07+6:53
3813
SCHIDL, Stefan

AUT
Wien24:15+9:01
397
SCHICK, Markus

GER
Team OA29:21+14:07
Women
155
GOETZE, Jana

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE19:06---
165
RAHRIG, Katrin

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew19:06---
180
GROTH, Alena

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE19:06---
421
STADELMANN, Manuela

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 319:33+0:27
594
GURNEY, Rachel
 Enduro MTB Magazine19:45+0:39
664
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew20:12+1:06
745
KLEMMER, Astrid

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew20:47+1:41
829
HÖHENER, Madlaina

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 320:57+1:51
969
BERRESHEIM, Anja

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE22:55+3:49
1016
SCHMID, Melanie

GER
Team OA23:35+4:29
1118
BILLER, Magdalena

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf24:15+5:09

Stage 7

Masters
120
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 13:59---
24
VÖGEL, Daniel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 14:07+0:08
357
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

AUT
Elite der Menschheit4:11+0:12
481
EICHNER, Thomas

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team4:24+0:25
576
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team4:28+0:29
644
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik4:31+0:32
762
PRIBERNIG, Gregor

AUT
Elite der Menschheit4:34+0:35
887
GÖTZ, Endi

GER
Niederuzwil4:38+0:39
977
KLOCKAU, Robert

GER
Two and a half men4:40+0:41
919
KEßLER, Thomas

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf4:40+0:41
119
DIPPEL, Marc

GER
Äppler4:45+0:46
1236
WEDER, Christof

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 24:47+0:48
1368
KUNSTFELD, Thomas

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew4:48+0:49
1491
PARTH, Gerald
 4:49+0:50
1584
BELL, Oliver

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends4:52+0:53
1670
KAUTETZKY, Markus

GER
Miesbach4:56+0:57
1711
EHRENBERG, Jens

GER
Weserbergland Warriors4:57+0:58
1847
REEVE, Christopher

USA
DAV Pforzheim5:06+1:07
1930
BRETHAUER, jens

GER
Haibach5:08+1:09
2050
SCHULZE, Florian

AUT
WWT5:09+1:10
2110
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Weserbergland Warriors5:11+1:12
2226
ROSENEDER, Dietmar

AUT
Waidhofen a d ybbs5:29+1:30
232
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG5:32+1:33
2453
SPRENZEL, Helmut

GER
Marktoberdorf5:42+1:43
2572
STEEGE, Michael

GER
Berlin6:41+2:42
268
MOHRMANN, Martin

GER
Äppler7:42+3:43
Men
154
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
Elite der Menschheit4:00---
260
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends4:02+0:02
322
THALLER, Lukas

GER
bikepark Todtnau/ 2cycle4:03+0:03
475
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
Two and a half men4:04+0:04
533
MENZL, Matthias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends4:06+0:06
623
GSCHLEIER, Andreas

ITA
Holzy 134:07+0:07
789
WINDLER, Oliver

SUI
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends4:08+0:08
782
LINK, Moritz

GER
Link Rad Quadrat4:08+0:08
96
RIEBL, Johannes

SUI
Filme von Draussen4:11+0:11
105
HUSER, André

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 14:13+0:13
1132
PSCHEIDL, Andreas

GER
Schweinfurt4:15+0:15
1195
WIGHT, Adam
 flare clothing4:15+0:15
1342
RÜEGG, Samuel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 24:16+0:16
1488
PFEIFHOFER, Simon

ITA
Team Dowe Sportswear4:17+0:17
1528
NOLLER, Christof

SUI
Filme von Draussen4:20+0:20
1614
PEYDL, Fabian

AUT
Wien4:21+0:21
1686
STEINER, Michael

ITA
olang4:21+0:21
1834
HEIN, Michael

GER
RSV Garching4:22+0:22
1946
DOBROWOHL, Lutz

GER
Stuttgart4:23+0:23
2056
WIEDNER, Florian

AUT
WWT4:29+0:29
2112
AUSSERHOFER, Lukas

ITA
Holzy 134:32+0:32
2251
EVERAD, Ben

GER
Bike Brigade4:35+0:35
2325
SIMHOFER, Florian

AUT
Purgstall4:37+0:37
2341
STEINER, Peter

AUT
WWT4:37+0:37
2543
STIEBITZ, Stephan

SUI
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö4:39+0:39
2683
GALES, Jon

LUX
Bike Brigade4:41+0:41
273
MICHEL, Damian

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG4:44+0:44
2827
BILLER, Benedikt

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf4:45+0:45
2978
POMMER, Daniel

GER
Two and a half men4:47+0:47
3031
MÜLLER, Benedikt

SUI
Filme von Draussen4:48+0:48
3148
SCHÜLE, Jakob

GER
Team Bike-Studio4:50+0:50
3271
HAAS, Paul

GER
Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.4:51+0:51
3317
ALT, Andreas

GER
Team OA5:01+1:01
3474
HEIDL, Florian

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten5:14+1:14
3585
EINWAG, Matthias

GER
RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen5:17+1:17
3613
SCHIDL, Stefan

AUT
Wien5:39+1:39
377
SCHICK, Markus

GER
Team OA6:42+2:42
381
BÖSCH, Markus

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG10:41+6:41
3939
SCHROLL, Georg

AUT
WWT15:48+11:48
Women
155
GOETZE, Jana

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE4:38---
280
GROTH, Alena

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE4:40+0:02
365
RAHRIG, Katrin

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew4:48+0:10
494
GURNEY, Rachel
 Enduro MTB Magazine4:52+0:14
564
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew4:59+0:21
621
STADELMANN, Manuela

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 35:00+0:22
769
BERRESHEIM, Anja

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE5:06+0:28
845
KLEMMER, Astrid

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew5:17+0:39
929
HÖHENER, Madlaina

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 35:28+0:50
1018
BILLER, Magdalena

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf5:51+1:13
1116
SCHMID, Melanie

GER
Team OA6:03+1:25

Stage 7 Gesamt

Masters
120
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 119:14---
257
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

AUT
Elite der Menschheit19:50+0:36
34
VÖGEL, Daniel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 120:10+0:56
444
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik20:40+1:26
581
EICHNER, Thomas

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team20:58+1:44
676
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team21:44+2:30
762
PRIBERNIG, Gregor

AUT
Elite der Menschheit22:25+3:11
877
KLOCKAU, Robert

GER
Two and a half men22:31+3:17
919
KEßLER, Thomas

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf22:38+3:24
1087
GÖTZ, Endi

GER
Niederuzwil22:46+3:32
119
DIPPEL, Marc

GER
Äppler23:39+4:25
1268
KUNSTFELD, Thomas

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew23:49+4:35
1336
WEDER, Christof

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 224:17+5:03
1410
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Weserbergland Warriors24:19+5:05
1584
BELL, Oliver

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends24:28+5:14
1691
PARTH, Gerald
 25:06+5:52
1747
REEVE, Christopher

USA
DAV Pforzheim25:37+6:23
1811
EHRENBERG, Jens

GER
Weserbergland Warriors25:38+6:24
1950
SCHULZE, Florian

AUT
WWT25:47+6:33
2030
BRETHAUER, jens

GER
Haibach26:05+6:51
2126
ROSENEDER, Dietmar

AUT
Waidhofen a d ybbs26:31+7:17
212
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG26:31+7:17
2370
KAUTETZKY, Markus

GER
Miesbach26:48+7:34
2453
SPRENZEL, Helmut

GER
Marktoberdorf29:22+10:08
2572
STEEGE, Michael

GER
Berlin30:31+11:17
268
MOHRMANN, Martin

GER
Äppler38:04+18:50
Men
160
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends19:16---
289
WINDLER, Oliver

SUI
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends19:45+0:29
354
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
Elite der Menschheit19:49+0:33
475
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
Two and a half men20:02+0:46
55
HUSER, André

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 120:15+0:59
633
MENZL, Matthias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends20:19+1:03
76
RIEBL, Johannes

SUI
Filme von Draussen20:27+1:11
822
THALLER, Lukas

GER
bikepark Todtnau/ 2cycle20:41+1:25
823
GSCHLEIER, Andreas

ITA
Holzy 1320:41+1:25
1082
LINK, Moritz

GER
Link Rad Quadrat20:42+1:26
1142
RÜEGG, Samuel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 221:14+1:58
1134
HEIN, Michael

GER
RSV Garching21:14+1:58
1332
PSCHEIDL, Andreas

GER
Schweinfurt21:15+1:59
1428
NOLLER, Christof

SUI
Filme von Draussen21:23+2:07
1551
EVERAD, Ben

GER
Bike Brigade21:36+2:20
1688
PFEIFHOFER, Simon

ITA
Team Dowe Sportswear21:47+2:31
1727
BILLER, Benedikt

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf21:53+2:37
1895
WIGHT, Adam
 flare clothing21:55+2:39
1914
PEYDL, Fabian

AUT
Wien22:00+2:44
1983
GALES, Jon

LUX
Bike Brigade22:00+2:44
2146
DOBROWOHL, Lutz

GER
Stuttgart22:20+3:04
2212
AUSSERHOFER, Lukas

ITA
Holzy 1322:36+3:20
233
MICHEL, Damian

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG22:41+3:25
2443
STIEBITZ, Stephan

SUI
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö22:55+3:39
2556
WIEDNER, Florian

AUT
WWT23:00+3:44
2625
SIMHOFER, Florian

AUT
Purgstall23:22+4:06
2786
STEINER, Michael

ITA
olang23:32+4:16
2817
ALT, Andreas

GER
Team OA23:48+4:32
2978
POMMER, Daniel

GER
Two and a half men23:54+4:38
3041
STEINER, Peter

AUT
WWT23:59+4:43
3171
HAAS, Paul

GER
Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.24:08+4:52
3231
MÜLLER, Benedikt

SUI
Filme von Draussen24:37+5:21
3374
HEIDL, Florian

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten25:32+6:16
3485
EINWAG, Matthias

GER
RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen26:50+7:34
351
BÖSCH, Markus

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG27:55+8:39
3613
SCHIDL, Stefan

AUT
Wien29:54+10:38
377
SCHICK, Markus

GER
Team OA36:03+16:47
3839
SCHROLL, Georg

AUT
WWT37:55+18:39
Women
155
GOETZE, Jana

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE23:44---
280
GROTH, Alena

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE23:46+0:02
365
RAHRIG, Katrin

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew23:54+0:10
421
STADELMANN, Manuela

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 324:33+0:49
594
GURNEY, Rachel
 Enduro MTB Magazine24:37+0:53
664
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew25:11+1:27
745
KLEMMER, Astrid

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew26:04+2:20
829
HÖHENER, Madlaina

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 326:25+2:41
969
BERRESHEIM, Anja

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE28:01+4:17
1016
SCHMID, Melanie

GER
Team OA29:38+5:54
1118
BILLER, Magdalena

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf30:06+6:22

Stage 8

Masters
120
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 14:24---
24
VÖGEL, Daniel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 14:36+0:12
357
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

AUT
Elite der Menschheit4:38+0:14
462
PRIBERNIG, Gregor

AUT
Elite der Menschheit4:42+0:18
544
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik4:45+0:21
681
EICHNER, Thomas

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team4:47+0:23
776
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team4:49+0:25
887
GÖTZ, Endi

GER
Niederuzwil4:55+0:31
89
DIPPEL, Marc

GER
Äppler4:55+0:31
1019
KEßLER, Thomas

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf4:57+0:33
1177
KLOCKAU, Robert

GER
Two and a half men4:58+0:34
1284
BELL, Oliver

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends5:05+0:41
1347
REEVE, Christopher

USA
DAV Pforzheim5:09+0:45
1436
WEDER, Christof

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 25:14+0:50
1550
SCHULZE, Florian

AUT
WWT5:18+0:54
1670
KAUTETZKY, Markus

GER
Miesbach5:19+0:55
1711
EHRENBERG, Jens

GER
Weserbergland Warriors5:25+1:01
1830
BRETHAUER, jens

GER
Haibach5:26+1:02
1991
PARTH, Gerald
 5:27+1:03
202
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG5:34+1:10
2110
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Weserbergland Warriors5:40+1:16
2226
ROSENEDER, Dietmar

AUT
Waidhofen a d ybbs5:45+1:21
2253
SPRENZEL, Helmut

GER
Marktoberdorf5:45+1:21
2468
KUNSTFELD, Thomas

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew6:21+1:57
258
MOHRMANN, Martin

GER
Äppler7:08+2:44
2672
STEEGE, Michael

GER
Berlin7:35+3:11
Men
154
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
Elite der Menschheit4:22---
222
THALLER, Lukas

GER
bikepark Todtnau/ 2cycle4:24+0:02
360
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends4:25+0:03
45
HUSER, André

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 14:30+0:08
582
LINK, Moritz

GER
Link Rad Quadrat4:33+0:11
633
MENZL, Matthias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends4:34+0:12
623
GSCHLEIER, Andreas

ITA
Holzy 134:34+0:12
642
RÜEGG, Samuel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 24:34+0:12
989
WINDLER, Oliver

SUI
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends4:36+0:14
106
RIEBL, Johannes

SUI
Filme von Draussen4:38+0:16
1134
HEIN, Michael

GER
RSV Garching4:39+0:17
1132
PSCHEIDL, Andreas

GER
Schweinfurt4:39+0:17
1314
PEYDL, Fabian

AUT
Wien4:42+0:20
1475
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
Two and a half men4:43+0:21
1495
WIGHT, Adam
 flare clothing4:43+0:21
1646
DOBROWOHL, Lutz

GER
Stuttgart4:47+0:25
1728
NOLLER, Christof

SUI
Filme von Draussen4:49+0:27
1788
PFEIFHOFER, Simon

ITA
Team Dowe Sportswear4:49+0:27
1912
AUSSERHOFER, Lukas

ITA
Holzy 134:51+0:29
2056
WIEDNER, Florian

AUT
WWT4:52+0:30
2183
GALES, Jon

LUX
Bike Brigade4:54+0:32
223
MICHEL, Damian

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG4:56+0:34
2225
SIMHOFER, Florian

AUT
Purgstall4:56+0:34
241
BÖSCH, Markus

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG5:00+0:38
2541
STEINER, Peter

AUT
WWT5:01+0:39
2651
EVERAD, Ben

GER
Bike Brigade5:02+0:40
2727
BILLER, Benedikt

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf5:04+0:42
2743
STIEBITZ, Stephan

SUI
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö5:04+0:42
2786
STEINER, Michael

ITA
olang5:04+0:42
3048
SCHÜLE, Jakob

GER
Team Bike-Studio5:10+0:48
3078
POMMER, Daniel

GER
Two and a half men5:10+0:48
3217
ALT, Andreas

GER
Team OA5:14+0:52
3274
HEIDL, Florian

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten5:14+0:52
3431
MÜLLER, Benedikt

SUI
Filme von Draussen5:24+1:02
3571
HAAS, Paul

GER
Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.5:31+1:09
3685
EINWAG, Matthias

GER
RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen5:39+1:17
3713
SCHIDL, Stefan

AUT
Wien5:51+1:29
3839
SCHROLL, Georg

AUT
WWT6:11+1:49
397
SCHICK, Markus

GER
Team OA7:28+3:06
Women
155
GOETZE, Jana

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE4:55---
265
RAHRIG, Katrin

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew5:04+0:09
394
GURNEY, Rachel
 Enduro MTB Magazine5:08+0:13
421
STADELMANN, Manuela

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 35:14+0:19
564
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew5:20+0:25
680
GROTH, Alena

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE5:23+0:28
745
KLEMMER, Astrid

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew5:25+0:30
769
BERRESHEIM, Anja

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE5:25+0:30
929
HÖHENER, Madlaina

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 35:29+0:34
1016
SCHMID, Melanie

GER
Team OA5:56+1:01
1118
BILLER, Magdalena

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf6:11+1:16

Stage 8 Gesamt

Masters
120
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 123:38---
257
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

AUT
Elite der Menschheit24:28+0:50
34
VÖGEL, Daniel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 124:46+1:08
444
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik25:25+1:47
581
EICHNER, Thomas

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team25:45+2:07
676
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team26:33+2:55
762
PRIBERNIG, Gregor

AUT
Elite der Menschheit27:07+3:29
877
KLOCKAU, Robert

GER
Two and a half men27:29+3:51
919
KEßLER, Thomas

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf27:35+3:57
1087
GÖTZ, Endi

GER
Niederuzwil27:41+4:03
119
DIPPEL, Marc

GER
Äppler28:34+4:56
1236
WEDER, Christof

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 229:31+5:53
1384
BELL, Oliver

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends29:33+5:55
1410
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Weserbergland Warriors29:59+6:21
1568
KUNSTFELD, Thomas

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew30:10+6:32
1691
PARTH, Gerald
 30:33+6:55
1747
REEVE, Christopher

USA
DAV Pforzheim30:46+7:08
1811
EHRENBERG, Jens

GER
Weserbergland Warriors31:03+7:25
1950
SCHULZE, Florian

AUT
WWT31:05+7:27
2030
BRETHAUER, jens

GER
Haibach31:31+7:53
212
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG32:05+8:27
2270
KAUTETZKY, Markus

GER
Miesbach32:07+8:29
2326
ROSENEDER, Dietmar

AUT
Waidhofen a d ybbs32:16+8:38
2453
SPRENZEL, Helmut

GER
Marktoberdorf35:07+11:29
2572
STEEGE, Michael

GER
Berlin38:06+14:28
268
MOHRMANN, Martin

GER
Äppler45:12+21:34
Men
160
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends23:41---
254
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
Elite der Menschheit24:11+0:30
389
WINDLER, Oliver

SUI
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends24:21+0:40
45
HUSER, André

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 124:45+1:04
475
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
Two and a half men24:45+1:04
633
MENZL, Matthias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends24:53+1:12
722
THALLER, Lukas

GER
bikepark Todtnau/ 2cycle25:05+1:24
76
RIEBL, Johannes

SUI
Filme von Draussen25:05+1:24
982
LINK, Moritz

GER
Link Rad Quadrat25:15+1:34
923
GSCHLEIER, Andreas

ITA
Holzy 1325:15+1:34
1142
RÜEGG, Samuel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 225:48+2:07
1234
HEIN, Michael

GER
RSV Garching25:53+2:12
1332
PSCHEIDL, Andreas

GER
Schweinfurt25:54+2:13
1428
NOLLER, Christof

SUI
Filme von Draussen26:12+2:31
1588
PFEIFHOFER, Simon

ITA
Team Dowe Sportswear26:36+2:55
1695
WIGHT, Adam
 flare clothing26:38+2:57
1651
EVERAD, Ben

GER
Bike Brigade26:38+2:57
1814
PEYDL, Fabian

AUT
Wien26:42+3:01
1983
GALES, Jon

LUX
Bike Brigade26:54+3:13
2027
BILLER, Benedikt

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf26:57+3:16
2146
DOBROWOHL, Lutz

GER
Stuttgart27:07+3:26
2212
AUSSERHOFER, Lukas

ITA
Holzy 1327:27+3:46
233
MICHEL, Damian

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG27:37+3:56
2456
WIEDNER, Florian

AUT
WWT27:52+4:11
2543
STIEBITZ, Stephan

SUI
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö27:59+4:18
2625
SIMHOFER, Florian

AUT
Purgstall28:18+4:37
2786
STEINER, Michael

ITA
olang28:36+4:55
2841
STEINER, Peter

AUT
WWT29:00+5:19
2917
ALT, Andreas

GER
Team OA29:02+5:21
3078
POMMER, Daniel

GER
Two and a half men29:04+5:23
3171
HAAS, Paul

GER
Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V.29:39+5:58
3231
MÜLLER, Benedikt

SUI
Filme von Draussen30:01+6:20
3374
HEIDL, Florian

GER
RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten30:46+7:05
3485
EINWAG, Matthias

GER
RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen32:29+8:48
351
BÖSCH, Markus

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG32:55+9:14
3613
SCHIDL, Stefan

AUT
Wien35:45+12:04
377
SCHICK, Markus

GER
Team OA43:31+19:50
3839
SCHROLL, Georg

AUT
WWT44:06+20:25
Women
155
GOETZE, Jana

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE28:39---
265
RAHRIG, Katrin

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew28:58+0:19
380
GROTH, Alena

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE29:09+0:30
494
GURNEY, Rachel
 Enduro MTB Magazine29:45+1:06
521
STADELMANN, Manuela

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 329:47+1:08
664
WINDOLPH, Franziska

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew30:31+1:52
745
KLEMMER, Astrid

GER
HAIBIKE Enduro Crew31:29+2:50
829
HÖHENER, Madlaina

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 331:54+3:15
969
BERRESHEIM, Anja

GER
SANTA CHICKS SYNDICATE33:26+4:47
1016
SCHMID, Melanie

GER
Team OA35:34+6:55
1118
BILLER, Magdalena

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf36:17+7:38

Stage 9

Masters
120
STADELMANN, Urs

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 14:35---
24
VÖGEL, Daniel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 14:36+0:01
357
MOROKUTTI, Manfred

AUT
Elite der Menschheit4:37+0:02
462
PRIBERNIG, Gregor

AUT
Elite der Menschheit4:46+0:11
544
STRICKER, Wilhelm

ITA
Sc Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik4:53+0:18
681
EICHNER, Thomas

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team4:54+0:19
787
GÖTZ, Endi

GER
Niederuzwil4:59+0:24
89
DIPPEL, Marc

GER
Äppler5:03+0:28
919
KEßLER, Thomas

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf5:06+0:31
1091
PARTH, Gerald
 5:08+0:33
1177
KLOCKAU, Robert

GER
Two and a half men5:09+0:34
1284
BELL, Oliver

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends5:13+0:38
1370
KAUTETZKY, Markus

GER
Miesbach5:15+0:40
1450
SCHULZE, Florian

AUT
WWT5:19+0:44
1547
REEVE, Christopher

USA
DAV Pforzheim5:21+0:46
1610
BLEIBAUM, Thomas

GER
Weserbergland Warriors5:27+0:52
1630
BRETHAUER, jens

GER
Haibach5:27+0:52
1836
WEDER, Christof

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 25:29+0:54
1976
GUHL, Detlef

GER
Old And Ugly Racing Team5:32+0:57
2026
ROSENEDER, Dietmar

AUT
Waidhofen a d ybbs5:34+0:59
212
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG5:39+1:04
2253
SPRENZEL, Helmut

GER
Marktoberdorf5:43+1:08
2311
EHRENBERG, Jens

GER
Weserbergland Warriors6:09+1:34
2472
STEEGE, Michael

GER
Berlin6:54+2:19
Men
154
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
Elite der Menschheit4:37---
123
GSCHLEIER, Andreas

ITA
Holzy 134:37---
360
SUTTER, Mathias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends4:38+0:01
382
LINK, Moritz

GER
Link Rad Quadrat4:38+0:01
589
WINDLER, Oliver

SUI
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends4:40+0:03
65
HUSER, André

SUI
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch 14:42+0:05
622
THALLER, Lukas

GER
bikepark Todtnau/ 2cycle4:42+0:05
633
MENZL, Matthias

GER
Santa Claus Syndicate Yeti Ullmann and Friends4:42+0:05
932
PSCHEIDL, Andreas

GER
Schweinfurt4:43+0:06
1034
HEIN, Michael

GER
RSV Garching4:45+0:08
1142
RÜEGG, Samuel

SUI
Velothek-Kalag 24:46+0:09
1275
GRÜNEBACH, Markus

GER
Two and a half men4:47+0:10
1246
DOBROWOHL, Lutz

GER
Stuttgart4:47+0:10
146
RIEBL, Johannes

SUI
Filme von Draussen4:49+0:12
1528
NOLLER, Christof

SUI
Filme von Draussen4:50+0:13
1588
PFEIFHOFER, Simon

ITA
Team Dowe Sportswear4:50+0:13
1514
PEYDL, Fabian

AUT
Wien4:50+0:13
1825
SIMHOFER, Florian

AUT
Purgstall4:52+0:15
1948
SCHÜLE, Jakob

GER
Team Bike-Studio4:53+0:16
2083
GALES, Jon

LUX
Bike Brigade4:58+0:21
2012
AUSSERHOFER, Lukas

ITA
Holzy 134:58+0:21
203
MICHEL, Damian

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG4:58+0:21
2356
WIEDNER, Florian

AUT
WWT5:00+0:23
2451
EVERAD, Ben

GER
Bike Brigade5:01+0:24
241
BÖSCH, Markus

SUI
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG5:01+0:24
2695
WIGHT, Adam
 flare clothing5:03+0:26
2727
BILLER, Benedikt

GER
Ski & Bike Deggendorf5:04+0:27
2843
STIEBITZ, Stephan

SUI
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö5:05+0:28
2941
STEINER, Peter

AUT
WWT5:08+0:31
3086
STEINER, Michael

ITA
olang5:09+0:32
3178
POMMER, Daniel

GER
Two and a half men5:17+0:40
3231
MÜLLER, Benedikt

SUI
Filme von Draussen5:18+0:41
3371
HAAS, Paul