SPORTident TimingTV Börnig-Sodingen 1889/90 e.V.

10.Walk in Herne

Herne-Sodingen 22.03.2015

10.Walk in Herne

Herne-Sodingen 22.03.2015

 

Ergebnisse 10. Walk in Herne - Einzel

PunkteNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Männer
655032
KREUTZ, Manfred

GER
LG Ahlen29:4910,06
595006
BOROWSKI, Kurt

GER
OV Essen33:029,08
585016
GLAREMIN, Alfred

GER
Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.33:358,93
565030
KOBS, Heinz
 TSC Eintracht Dortmund34:458,63
545014
GEREZGIHER, Abraham

GER
Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.36:128,29
545029
KEMPF, Peter

GER
BTC-Herne36:168,27
535090
GRAW, Daniel
 BTC-Herne36:548,13
535111
BUSSE, Ralf
 BTC-Herne37:058,09
525112
PACHAL, Werner
 Herne37:427,96
515057
RICHTER, Wilfried

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker38:267,81
515080
NOWAK, Ernst
 TBS-Herne38:347,78
505067
STEINHARDT, Hauke

GER
Amnesty International38:457,74
505045
MEHRKÜHLER, Rainer

GER
BTC-Herne38:497,73
505024
HERF, Leon

GER
Cuno Berufskolleg 2 für Technik der Stadt Hagen38:597,70
505105
GRUBE, Frank
 TVS Hiltrup Hohe Ward Gazellen39:007,69
505051
PENCZEK, Klaus

GER
Herne39:117,66
495013
FTSUM, Ykolo

GER
Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.39:297,60
495071
TESFANDRES, Hagos

GER
Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.39:317,59
495008
BROSCHK, Dieter

GER
Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.39:507,53
495037
LEWANDOWSKI, Meinhard

GER
Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.39:547,52
495005
BIERMANN, Peter

GER
Herne39:577,51
495060
SCHSKAY, Brhane

GER
Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.40:107,47
485012
FKAD, Mokay

GER
Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.40:217,43
485077
WIENPAHL, Siegfried

GER
Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.40:437,37
485002
BARTH, Simon

GER
Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.40:507,35
485023
HELLWIG, Detlef

GER
BTC-Herne40:517,34
485044
MARMULLA, Christian

GER
Ort: Herne40:557,33
475107
WINKLER, Rudolf
 Baukauer TC41:167,27
475035
LEHMANN, Detlef

GER
Duisburg41:187,26
475048
NEUMANN, Gert

GER
BTC-Herne41:367,21
465100
STOHR, Wolfgang
 Herne42:277,07
455054
RANDZIO, Helge

GER
BTC-Herne43:426,86
455104
BARRIONUEVO RODRIGUEZ, Juan Carlos
 Air Runners Sponsor Volt-Energy43:496,85
445042
MAASCH, Philipp

GER
Maaschmallows United44:066,80
445093
WOERMANN, Bernd
 Stadtwerke Bielefeld Betriebssport44:226,76
435004
BIERMANN, Nico

GER
Herne45:036,66
425018
GRUTTMANN, Albert

GER
Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.46:206,47
425046
MÜHLENSCHULTE, Alfons

GER
Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.46:206,47
425033
KÜMPEL, Theo

GER
TC Emschertal Herne46:246,47
405050
PADBERG, Paul-Heinz

GER
PV-Triathlon Witten e.V.49:166,09
375039
LOHRKE, Martin

GER
Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.52:185,74
355101
GÖRÜR, Inan
 Air Runners Sponsor Volt-Energy55:425,39
355103
KOUTRAS, Vasilios
 Air Runners Sponsor Volt-Energy55:435,38
345069
SURAY, Armin

GER
Mateuzi Ickern56:365,30
325075
WALZOG, Jürgen

GER
TV Städtisch-Rahmede e.V. 1889 Altena1:00:134,98
325063
SPILKER, Arno

GER
TV Städtisch-Rahmede e.V. 1889 Altena1:00:164,98
325065
SPÖTH, Gerold

GER
TV Städtisch-Rahmede e.V. 1889 Altena1:00:254,97
Frauen
555026
HETTKAMP, Saskia

GER
LC Adler Bottrop35:138,52
555043
MAIWORM-LIMBACH, Rita

GER
BTC-Herne35:218,49
515034
KUSEBAUCH, Monika

GER
BTC-Herne37:557,91
505007
BREER, Antonie

GER
LG Ahlen38:447,75
495056
REIMANN, Sabine

GER
BTC-Herne39:377,57
495047
NAUBEREIT, Birgit

GER
BTC-Herne40:067,48
485094
KLAUE, Kerstin
 Distel-Walker40:127,46
485099
BOSMAN, Simone
 Distel-Walker40:147,46
485009
CEBULA, Christel

GER
BTC-Herne40:367,39
485084
LAUSBERG, Susanne
 SG Ennepetal40:397,38
485011
EGGENHAUS, Margret

GER
TuS-Hiltrup40:407,38
485079
ZIMMERMANN, Birgit

GER
Mateuzi Ickern40:477,36
475072
THOMAS, Petra

GER
BTC-Herne41:117,28
475062
SOLBERG, Kirsten

GER
TuS-Hiltrup41:127,28
475036
LEHMANN, Monika

GER
Duisburg41:197,26
475022
HELISCH, Kornelia

GER
Recklinghausen41:267,24
475095
STEIN, Petra
 Herne41:387,21
475025
HETTKAMP, Nikola

GER
Oberhausener Turnverein41:507,17
475106
BOHLE, Anja
 Castrop-Rauxel41:537,16
465089
LANGNER, Britta
 BTC-Herne42:017,14
465055
RECKERT, Ute

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.42:047,13
465068
SUHARA, Reiko

JPN
Bochum42:457,02
465066
STEINHARDT, Christine

GER
Amnesty International42:467,01
465073
TKOCZYK, Eva

GER
Stadt Bochum Walking-Team42:477,01
455085
BARRIONUEVO, Rosa
 Air Runners Sponsor Volt-Energy43:496,85
445091
WITTENBORN, Tanja
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld44:216,76
445003
BELZER, Sonja

GER
Soul Walker44:236,76
445110
REINECKE, Petra
 Herne44:266,75
445021
HABIJAN, Anja

GER
Stadt Bochum Walking-Team44:266,75
445102
GONZALEZ, Isabel
 Air Runners Sponsor Volt-Energy44:316,74
445108
BEHR, Carina
 ASB Heyermanns Hof44:406,72
445109
SCHAMPEL, Cordula
 ASB Heyermanns Hof44:416,71
435010
DÜLBERG, Ruth

GER
Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.45:006,67
435096
RICKHOFF, Annette
 Walking TV Friesen Telgte45:256,61
435027
HINTZ, Erika

GER
Sendener Walking-Mäuse45:376,58
435081
STEBLE, Angelika
 KFD45:416,57
425015
GIERING, Anja

GER
LG Ahlen46:226,47
425086
MAY, Dagmar
 BTS46:226,47
425082
ANDREJEWSKI, Doris
 KFD46:296,45
425087
KEHRMANN, Ulrike
 BTS46:316,45
425083
HENSEL, Rita
 KFD46:356,44
425038
LINKEMANN, Anne

GER
Herne46:466,41
425078
WOLNY, Andrea

GER
Herne46:516,40
425113
SCHÜTH, Katharina
 Matenzi46:586,39
415059
SCHNEIDER, Claudia

GER
Amnesty International47:036,38
415053
RAEDEKER, Susanne

GER
Amnesty International47:036,38
405092
WÖRMANN, Gabriele
 Stadtwerke Bielefeld Betriebssport48:566,13
405017
GRÜNE, Irmhild

GER
Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.48:586,13
405088
BACHMANN, Sandra
 Herne48:596,12
395097
JANKO, Doris
 BTC-Herne49:276,07
395098
JAEGER, Susanne
 Herne49:286,06
375041
MAASCH, Joanna

GER
Maaschmallows United52:175,74
375031
KORNETZKI, Rosi

GER
Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.53:215,62
375028
ILOFF, Hannelore

GER
Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.53:215,62
355052
PLÖGER, Reinhild

GER
Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.55:445,38
345070
SURAY, Barbara

GER
Mateuzi Ickern56:375,30
325076
WALZOG, Monika

GER
TV Städtisch-Rahmede e.V. 1889 Altena1:00:144,98