SPORTident TimingTV Börnig-Sodingen 1889/90 e.V.

10.Walk in Herne

Herne-Sodingen 22.03.2015

10.Walk in Herne

Herne-Sodingen 22.03.2015

 

Ergebnisse 10. Walk in Herne - Einzel

PunkteNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand
Männer
16014586
JANASIK, Tadeusz
 Team Lohmann Witten1:32:369,07
15814525
HAGEMANN, Detlef

GER
Team NRW1:33:229,00
15814550
SCHÜDDEKOPF, Martin

GER
TSV Bentrup-Loßbruch1:33:468,96
15614522
GROLL, Frank

GER
wt-soest1:34:488,86
15514511
BÜRGEL, Peter

GER
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn1:35:328,79
1541000
NACHMELDUNG

GER
1:35:478,77
15314513
DANEL, Wilhelm

GER
Oberhausen1:36:418,69
15214579
VIERHAUS, Udo
 Team 4-Haus1:37:358,61
15014510
BRUNS, Norbert

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker1:38:328,53
14714572
HATZIG, Christoph
 SG Ennepetal1:40:408,34
14714502
ALTER, Michael

GER
LiVe - Lauftreff in Versmold1:40:438,34
14514585
SCHMIDT, Peter
 Schnell Wache Wanne1:41:458,26
14314515
FIEBIG, Günter

GER
wt-soest1:43:368,11
14214520
GENZ, Achim

GER
Maaschmallows United Essen1:43:478,09
14214584
GÖDDE, Thomas
 FC Schalke 041:43:508,09
14214538
MAASCH, Jörg

GER
Maaschmallows United1:44:268,04
14214507
BARTSCH, Dieter

GER
VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.1:44:308,04
13914546
PENKE, Werner

GER
Distel-Walker1:46:047,92
13814543
NEUMANN, Wolfgang

GER
VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.1:47:007,85
13814545
PALM, Hans

GER
BTC-Herne1:47:017,85
13814563
WEISTERMANN, Gerhard

GER
Unna1:47:037,85
13614534
KRÖNINGER, Peter

GER
Erler-Sportgemeinschaft e.V.1:49:017,71
13514505
AUMANN, Johannes

GER
FCN1:49:277,67
13114554
SELZER, Klaus

GER
Stadt Bochum Walking Team1:52:347,46
13114518
FUNKE, Hajo

GER
Lauftreff eV. Recklinghausen1:53:037,43
12914532
KAPLETA, Klaus

GER
Jammern nuetzt nichts1:54:327,33
12914578
BALG, Wolfgang
 Distel-Walker1:54:427,32
12814516
FIEBIG, Michael

GER
Tonis Walkingtreff1:55:517,25
12814567
ZOLONDZ, Lutz

GER
Herne1:55:547,25
12614571
WESSLER, Detlef
 SG Ennepetal1:57:097,17
12614548
SCHARF, Uwe

GER
Jammern nuetzt nichts1:57:157,16
12514517
FIEDLING, Norbert

GER
Aktiv pro Gesundheit1:58:067,11
12414529
JUNG, Günter

GER
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn1:59:307,03
12314576
SCHOLLE, Uwe
 Realschule Sodingen2:00:136,99
12214559
THOMAUSKE, Dietmar

GER
Aktiv pro Gesundheit2:01:016,94
11714583
GAYKO, Stephan
 Herne2:06:416,63
11614587
PLEISS, Michael
 Post SV Buer2:07:106,61
11614557
THEIL, Karl

GER
Bottrop2:07:186,60
11414549
SCHOLAND, Erwin

GER
Herne2:09:136,50
11414565
WODIN, Hans- Joachim

GER
Herne2:09:206,49
Frauen
14814568
SANDER, Inge
 SG Ennepetal1:39:518,41
14714523
GROßE-BLEY, Barbara

GER
Bochum1:40:278,36
14714514
ERDELT, Hildegard

GER
Fissenknicker Lauf - Treff1:40:508,33
14014519
GAMON, Birgit

GER
Team NRW1:45:167,98
14014570
THEIS, Beatrix
 SG Ennepetal1:45:177,98
13714540
MEYER, Waltraud

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker1:47:597,78
13614533
KORTSTEGGE, Sabine

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker1:48:537,71
13614547
ROLF, Bianca

GER
LiVe - Lauftreff in Versmold1:49:087,70
13414551
SCHULZE-ALLEN, Birgit

GER
Team NRW1:50:147,62
13414506
BANGEMANN, Brenda

GER
Team NRW1:50:157,62
13414552
SCHÜNGEL, Monika

GER
wt-soest1:50:447,59
13214566
WYLEGA, Angelika

GER
Recklinghausen1:51:527,51
13114512
CYRUS, Bettina

GER
Lauftreff eV. Recklinghausen1:53:127,42
12914509
BRAND, Veronika

GER
wt-soest1:54:347,33
12914569
WESSLER, Heike
 SG Ennepetal1:54:557,31
12814535
LANDER, Petra

GER
Jammern nuetzt nichts1:55:207,28
12814564
WIPPERMANN, Beate

GER
Tonis Walkingtreff1:55:527,25
12614562
VIERUS, Katja

GER
wt-soest1:57:167,16
12514527
HÜLSKEMPER, Rita

GER
Berkel Walker1:58:127,11
12414561
ULFIG, Dorothea

GER
Lauftreff eV. Recklinghausen1:58:517,07
12414521
GLASMACHER, Martina

GER
Aktiv pro Gesundheit1:59:257,03
12414575
BÜLLES, Petra
 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn1:59:327,03
12314528
IGLINSKI, Kirsten

GER
Distel-Walker2:00:126,99
12314508
BECKERS, Carmen

GER
Distel-Walker2:00:136,99
12314573
WINDHAEUSER, Simone
 BTC-Herne2:00:196,98
12214582
ICKLER, Dagmar
 Herne2:01:386,91
12114574
KULIK, Irina
 Herne2:01:526,89
12014524
GWIZDEK, Annegret

GER
NWT - Bochum2:03:166,81
12014531
KAMPSCHULTE, Corinna

GER
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld e.V.2:03:266,81
12014560
TÖLLE, Kerstin

GER
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld e.V.2:03:266,81
12014544
OPPENHEIMER, Erika

GER
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld e.V.2:03:276,80
12014537
LOWAK, Sabine

GER
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld e.V.2:03:286,80
12014526
HOLLMANN, Susanne

GER
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld e.V.2:03:336,80
12014504
ARNDT, Heidi

GER
herne2:03:336,80
12014536
LENNARTZ, Gabriele

GER
Aktiv pro Gesundheit2:03:376,80
11714580
KURGINSKI, Johanna
 Herne2:05:586,67
11714581
TALAGA, Eike
 Herne2:06:016,67
11714501
ALTENBERND, Martina

GER
Distel-Walker2:06:086,66
11614556
THEIL, Cordula

GER
Bottrop2:07:196,60
11614558
THEIL, Sabine

GER
Bottrop2:07:206,60
11514577
SCHMIDT, Claudia
 Herne2:08:146,55
11014588
HEILIGERT, Kornelia
 Postsportverein Buer2:14:406,24
11014590
KOSMALA, Karin
 Post SV Buer2:14:416,24
10914593
BUCHBINDER, Eva
 Post SV Buer2:15:406,19
10914592
MELZER, Rita
 Post SV Buer2:15:416,19
10414591
MAREVZIEHN, Christine
 Post SV Buer2:21:455,93
10414589
BRUNE, Liesel
 Post SV Buer2:21:495,92