SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH

Enduro One Dünsberg

Dünsberg 07.08.2016

Enduro One Dünsberg

Dünsberg 07.08.2016

 

Ergebnisse Enduro One Dünsberg

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name  ZeitRückstand 
E1 Woman
24253
Albrecht, Sarah
 14:09,44+2:14,66
11224
Baudzus, Barbara
 13:01,82+1:07,04
10217
Bonnekessel, Daniela
SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul
 12:59,15+1:04,37
DNF248
Ciszewski, Sabrina
   
 
7222
Dauve, Sandra
Teutobiker
 12:54,95+1:00,17
4218
Dobnik, Frauke
Halde Haniel MTB e.V.
 12:10,44+0:15,66
16245
Ehlers, Katja
Ihr Fahrradprofi
 13:12,87+1:18,09
13236
Gerlach, KimJulia
AMC Rodheim-Bieber / Delta-Bike.de TEAM
 13:04,26+1:09,48
3225
Grosse, Hilke
 12:09,24+0:14,46
8221
Hebmüller, Jana
Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V
 12:55,13+1:00,35
22237
Hees, Elisa
Mädchen aufm Rädchen
 13:48,54+1:53,76
14254
Heinze, Sylvana
 13:05,57+1:10,79
15228
Holitzka, Josefine
Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V.
 13:10,53+1:15,75
9242
Jeschke, Annika
BH BIKES FACTORY TEAM
 12:58,71+1:03,93
19231
Jüngst-Dauber, Birgit
Das Sportwerk Raceteam
 13:29,24+1:34,46
32247
Kälberer, Claudia
Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam
 16:06,54+4:11,76
30251
Kuhn, Stephanie
 15:23,06+3:28,28
23240
Lohbusch, Larissa
MTBC Düsseldorf e.V
 14:03,53+2:08,75
28229
Miller, Corrine
Der Fahrradladen
 14:28,25+2:33,47
1216
Naber, Tanja
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 11:54,78---
2215
Nelen, Kristien
Team Fietsshop Uitgeest
 11:57,22+0:02,44
17255
Pistor, Steffi
Bikeaction
 13:22,05+1:27,27
20394
Rahrig, Katrin
Haibike Enduro Crew
 13:30,97+1:36,19
21223
Rösch, Laura
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 13:37,10+1:42,32
26232
Schwab, Nina
Velochicks
 14:17,80+2:23,02
25226
Shoeyb, Andrea
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 14:14,82+2:20,04
27233
Sieprath, Sonja
 14:23,81+2:29,03
29249
Stangl, Jacqui
 15:04,59+3:09,81
31244
Straub, Franziska
3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären
 15:35,95+3:41,17
6220
Torchiani, Carolin
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 12:39,13+0:44,35
5241
Weinke, Stefanie
Ihr Fahrradprofi
 12:37,86+0:43,08
18235
Wolf, Alexandra
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 13:26,52+1:31,74
33234
Wollweber, Christina
Mädchen aufm Rädchen
 16:15,32+4:20,54
12230
Zeitschel, Laura
Mile-Mulitsport
 13:03,72+1:08,94
E1 Beginner
14275
Bludau, Tobias
MTBC Düsseldorf e.V.
 12:27,00+1:37,95
33284
Buchgeister, Werner
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 19:49,94+9:00,89
27292
Cajani, Sami
 13:50,56+3:01,51
3259
Caspari, Marc
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 11:24,91+0:35,86
26289
Cussen, Patrick
RSC-Mayen
 13:44,23+2:55,18
29282
Dauber, KimiTjark
Das Sportwerk Raceteam
 14:05,30+3:16,25
11268
Dillemuth, Tim
 12:15,03+1:25,98
5280
Dols, Sönke
 11:29,60+0:40,55
10258
Elsässer, Dominik
 12:11,11+1:22,06
12274
Faust, Alexander
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 12:17,09+1:28,04
13270
Hartmann, Benedikt
 12:22,58+1:33,53
7261
Herberholt, Daniel
 11:47,46+0:58,41
25277
Horn, Oliver
 13:42,21+2:53,16
19276
Hotter, Markus
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 12:49,60+2:00,55
17265
Jung, Kilian
 12:41,06+1:52,01
9295
Kammers, Stefan
 12:09,97+1:20,92
2257
Kautz, Domenic
BunGuard Racing Team
 11:17,98+0:28,93
18272
Koch, Christian
 12:43,16+1:54,11
31288
Korthen, Max
 14:27,80+3:38,75
21297
Nikolei, Stefan
 13:07,30+2:18,25
30283
Oberländer, Christoph
TU Kaiserslautern
 14:09,05+3:20,00
16271
Petidis, Janni
MTBC Düsseldorf
 12:33,94+1:44,89
4264
Sänger, Georg
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 11:28,57+0:39,52
6260
Sänger, Richard
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 11:33,85+0:44,80
1256
Schippers, Michael
ZfH Uni Marburg
 10:49,05---
8263
Schmidt, Sascha
 11:51,32+1:02,27
32287
Schoenen, Stefan
 14:51,11+4:02,06
20291
Schumacher, Christian
 13:01,81+2:12,76
28395
Seedorf, Bastian
 13:55,92+3:06,87
24281
Tallarico, Claudio
Team Mountainapes
 13:23,57+2:34,52
22278
Vent, Philipp
 13:09,42+2:20,37
15262
Weinert, Frank
runnamachtmehrspaß
 12:33,68+1:44,63
23269
Wrobbel, Sam
BunGuard Racing Team
 13:12,01+2:22,96
E1 Super Senior
24196
Aßmann, Jörg
MSC Salzbödetal
 13:57,84+3:26,45
16419
Damm, Dietmar
 12:14,14+1:42,75
7187
Dickhaut, Marcus
rothaar bike race
 11:31,45+1:00,06
22195
Englert, Bernd
MSF-Frammersbach
 13:36,09+3:04,70
1179
Geck, Carsten
Alutech/ KSV Baunatal
 10:31,39---
26214
Graefe, Jörg
 16:07,05+5:35,66
12184
Grimme, Andreas
 11:50,03+1:18,64
14203
Großmann, Frank
Bikesport Sasbachwalden
 12:00,69+1:29,30
15210
Hasselbach, Francisco
Partymiezen
 12:12,65+1:41,26
21209
Horn, Rüdiger
DAV Marburg
 13:03,58+2:32,19
25200
Ils, Ralf
MSF Frammersbach
 14:28,17+3:56,78
19207
Kintscher, Bernd
 12:36,96+2:05,57
27197
Klüpfel, Rainer
MSF Frammersbach
 16:54,20+6:22,81
2186
Krebs, Harald
 10:34,02+0:02,63
17202
Lebbing, Roland
Teutobiker
 12:26,74+1:55,35
8191
Leichtfuß, Bernd
Frohrider
 11:37,56+1:06,17
11185
Lendeckel, Marcus
 11:49,60+1:18,21
6181
Neuss, Michael
Department of Dirt
 11:18,84+0:47,45
4190
Panz, Christoph
delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber
 11:15,65+0:44,26
5180
Ratajczak, Dirk
 11:18,23+0:46,84
3198
Röhr, Klaus
Ihr Fahrradprofi
 11:11,55+0:40,16
9188
SAMMET, ALEX
 11:47,44+1:16,05
23199
Schumacher, Martin
Bikesport Sasbachwalden
 13:40,17+3:08,78
20205
Weinhold, Arnd
 12:58,08+2:26,69
13194
Witthöft, Carsten
SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.
 11:57,35+1:25,96
18212
Wüsten, Oliver
 12:32,60+2:01,21
10183
Zimmermann, Wolfgang
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 11:49,07+1:17,68
E1 E-Bike
3396
Grimmig, Fabien
Cube
 11:26,99+0:39,37
5301
Haase, Rico
HAIBIKE
 11:39,96+0:52,34
7304
Pfeiffer, Oliver
rideE.bike Racing
 13:11,06+2:23,44
4303
Rothenberger, Christoph
rideE.bike Racing
 11:32,46+0:44,84
1397
Schreiber, Sven
Nagel Night on Bike Team
 10:47,62---
6300
Treugut, Chris
CriS | capgo | guee
 11:51,42+1:03,80
2299
Vindum, Michael
Haibike/ WTB
 10:55,57+0:07,95
E1 Senior
24161
Aleksandrovic, Boban
Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV
 11:36,73+1:18,63
21130
Baar, Sacha
 11:31,19+1:13,09
8116
Bazynski, Joscha
Last-National-Team
 10:53,70+0:35,60
52144
Borbe, Michael
Rowdy Racing
 13:07,36+2:49,26
25178
Börner, Christopher
Polygon Gravity Squad
 11:36,89+1:18,79
44155
Bronsch, Nicky
project-24h-mtb.de
 12:25,03+2:06,93
34158
Bungart, BungiChristian
Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team
 11:56,48+1:38,38
49173
Christen, Jens
 12:57,71+2:39,61
6115
Daft, Thomas
Bergfest Racing
 10:36,59+0:18,49
16136
Dauber, Mario
Das Sportwerk Raceteam
 11:16,45+0:58,35
56143
Dienemann, Dirk
Rowdy Racing
 13:27,37+3:09,27
DNF112
Diesel, Roberto
GHOST Racing RIOT
   
 
14138
Dippel, Marc
Team Bratwurst
 11:13,30+0:55,20
18128
Dürrfeld, Martin
Tobsensworld Racing Team
 11:23,84+1:05,74
39165
Feyerabend, Arne
Kettenpeitschen
 12:04,94+1:46,84
7120
Gottwald, Julian
Trittbrett - Trend&Sport
 10:52,37+0:34,27
51145
Grubisa, Damir
TSV Nittenau
 13:02,25+2:44,15
9117
Hammerschmidt, Tilo
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 10:59,28+0:41,18
1114
Hees, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 10:18,10---
57154
Herke, Tobias
 13:39,81+3:21,71
22129
Hinkel, Moritz
 11:34,69+1:16,59
12122
Kälberer, Sven
Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team
 11:06,03+0:47,93
28127
Kleinschmidt, Marco
 11:45,67+1:27,57
31162
Korfsmeier, Daniel
PoWPoW EnduBros
 11:52,55+1:34,45
15167
Krug, Thomas
BSB Bayreuth
 11:14,08+0:55,98
13124
Krumm, Steffen
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 11:12,56+0:54,46
29175
Kunstfeld, Thomas
Haibike Enduro Crew
 11:47,68+1:29,58
41150
Kunz, Max
 12:11,18+1:53,08
40171
Kusber, Markus
Walhalla Racing Team
 12:08,60+1:50,50
55177
Kutsch, Fabian
Polygon Gravity Squad
 13:21,72+3:03,62
35168
Laskowski, Tobias
Walhalla Racing Team
 11:59,25+1:41,15
54148
Lukens, Daniel
Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein
 13:11,86+2:53,76
4111
Marcholewski, NilsVon
PoWPoW EnduBros
 10:21,41+0:03,31
45147
Meister, Sven
1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth
 12:31,26+2:13,16
20137
Miller, Coy
Der Fahrradladen Ramstein
 11:30,78+1:12,68
50141
Moll, Patrick
 12:58,63+2:40,53
30159
Multsch, Sebastian
SlowMo
 11:52,02+1:33,92
17126
Nagel, Robbi
Tobsens World Racing Team
 11:22,37+1:04,27
32142
Obermark, Sascha
 11:52,71+1:34,61
33151
Opris, Michael
PoWPoW EnduBros
 11:55,32+1:37,22
48156
Petruszek, Tim
Kettenpeitschen
 12:53,76+2:35,66
10121
Pudenz, Marcus
Wemakeenduro by Conway
 11:01,00+0:42,90
42152
Quellmalz, Dirk
 12:16,29+1:58,19
DNF123
Rein, Marco
   
 
27149
Scheithauer, Marco
Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV
 11:44,60+1:26,50
23140
Schiebold, Tim
 11:35,70+1:17,60
26132
Schilli, Torsten
Bikesport Sasbachwalden
 11:43,04+1:24,94
2113
Schuldt, Felix
 10:18,31+0:00,21
47163
Senscheid, Marco
Bergisch Columbia Riders
 12:51,90+2:33,80
5118
Sollfrank, Andy
TEAM BLACK
 10:34,53+0:16,43
38174
Stöcker, Martin
 12:04,19+1:46,09
53139
Tenhagen, Kay
Walhalla Racing Team
 13:11,69+2:53,59
37170
Warrington, Andrew
DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN
 12:01,99+1:43,89
3119
Weil, Marcel
AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM
 10:20,40+0:02,30
11125
Wenk, HansHenning
 11:04,15+0:46,05
43157
Wichert, Nils
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 12:18,30+2:00,20
46146
Wilhelm, Christian
Bun•Guard Racing Team
 12:32,64+2:14,54
19169
Wolff-Staudacher, Marco
 11:30,20+1:12,10
36176
Wuttke, Thomas
LustRide
 11:59,77+1:41,67
E1 Pro
195
Beilmann, Sebastian
MTB-News
 10:35,97+1:04,38
29372
Bologna, Marco
Tobsenworld Racing Team
 10:57,28+1:25,69
1614
Bürkle, Merlin
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.
 10:24,00+0:52,41
72
Derkum, Christian
 10:07,00+0:35,41
425
Ebertz, Jan-Philipp
Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing
 9:58,82+0:27,23
2520
Everad, Ben
Bike Brigade
 10:51,59+1:20,00
3727
Falkenhan, Udo
DancingOnMyOwn
 11:50,01+2:18,42
3122
Fejfar, Yannik
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
 11:02,89+1:31,30
94
Fleschhut, Marcel
Carver Enduro Team
 10:10,22+0:38,63
1111
Grebing, Martin
Müsing Petrol Team
 10:18,42+0:46,83
36368
Greitzke, Markus
4-Riders Kriftel
 11:36,10+2:04,51
2618
Gundlach, Dennis
Metal Motion
 10:52,55+1:20,96
3435
Hehner, Philip
DH Race Factory (Soulrider e.V.)
 11:19,81+1:48,22
188
Heinzemann, Simon
FRiT-Racing Team
 10:34,16+1:02,57
2216
Heise, Philipp
LAST NATIONAL TEAM
 10:41,75+1:10,16
4021
Henkel, Tobias
 12:20,40+2:48,81
6369
Holzschuher, Marco
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
 10:04,18+0:32,59
2132
Hördemann, René
Feistel Racing
 10:40,85+1:09,26
28373
Ilgner, Oliver
MTB Team Wolfsburg
 10:55,45+1:23,86
136
Kaufmann, Patrick
Trailtech Mountainbiking
 10:21,13+0:49,54
33
Kleindienst, Andre
Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team
 9:50,10+0:18,51
12418
Kunz, Oliver
Vertical Ride Racing
 10:19,42+0:47,83
2313
Kupferer, Fabian
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.
 10:47,86+1:16,27
8428
Litz, Lukas
Liteville / Syntace Enduro
 10:07,38+0:35,79
38427
Lohse, Martin
FREERIDE WETZLAR
 12:03,27+2:31,68
147
Mittelbach, Maximilian
Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles
 10:21,99+0:50,40
2029
Moehn, Leander
Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V
 10:36,83+1:05,24
1710
Möller, Jens
 10:29,91+0:58,32
2423
Moufang, Bernard
TGV Schotten
 10:48,17+1:16,58
3226
Petrowitz, Andy
Orlatrails Racing
 11:03,13+1:31,54
4312
Pilchner, Falk
Mile Multisport
 13:48,00+4:16,41
5370
Richter, Bastian
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
 10:01,90+0:30,31
4134
Rohloff, Christian
cycleman.de
 12:26,90+2:55,31
39414
Scherer, Gunnar
Gravity Pilots e.V.
 12:14,41+2:42,82
3338
Schmidt, Niklas
 11:03,81+1:32,22
42367
Schneider, Sascha
RSV Kartung Racing Team
 13:36,48+4:04,89
3031
Schubert, Manuel
Bikesports Racing Team
 11:02,82+1:31,23
15426
Seiffert, Marc
WSV Clausthal
 10:22,72+0:51,13
35371
Strehl, Jan-Phillip
 11:34,63+2:03,04
27412
Taplik, Ole
Gravity Pilots e.V.
 10:53,18+1:21,59
124
Textor, Christian
Team BULLS Gravity
 9:31,59---
1015
Wagner, Tobias
HWG Enduro Racing Team
 10:10,83+0:39,24
21
Wengenroth, Matthias
trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule
 9:38,20+0:06,61
E1 Sport
5574
Adolf, Thomas
MSV Diehloer Berge
 12:37,79+2:36,21
12415
Ammann, Stefan
DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN
 10:39,68+0:38,10
2581
Arzt, Lukas
CARBOCAGE
 11:11,82+1:10,24
41108
Bard, Mathis
Freeride Wetzlar
 11:42,67+1:41,09
240
Barich, Leopold
HSG-Mittweida
 10:15,55+0:13,97
5473
Baumgarten, Fabian
Biketime RaceTeam
 12:37,22+2:35,64
38379
Bopf, Luca
Department of Dirt
 11:35,30+1:33,72
391
Brunda, Florian
 10:20,39+0:18,81
43382
Buchweitz, Leon
Ihr Fahrradprofi
 11:43,48+1:41,90
5867
Burger, Lukas
Bike + More
 13:22,97+3:21,39
1142
Bußmann, Jannik
Wemakeenduro by Conway
 10:36,76+0:35,18
6064
Dentico, Daniele
 13:34,03+3:32,45
51107
Ehn, Tobias
500g Hack halb & halb
 12:19,23+2:17,65
4575
Flörke, Philipp
Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg
 11:48,71+1:47,13
5797
Franke, Michael
 13:01,30+2:59,72
3984
Ganß, Torsten
Flowtrail Stromberg
 11:35,63+1:34,05
56109
Haubold, Thomas
500g Hack halb & halb
 12:43,25+2:41,67
1855
Heidrich, Tom
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 10:55,32+0:53,74
29106
Hergenhan, Manuel
Mile Multisport
 11:23,11+1:21,53
50384
Hohl, Stefan
 12:14,72+2:13,14
1041
Indergand, Marc
BikeMeister Racing
 10:35,17+0:33,59
5293
Jaisczok, Alex
Freeride Wetzlar
 12:24,88+2:23,30
3078
Jünemann, Dennis
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 11:25,50+1:23,92
145
Jungmann, Till
MTB Team Schaumburg
 10:01,58---
3766
Keller, Christian
Tri-cycles / Knolly
 11:34,38+1:32,80
596
Kistner, Felix
 10:25,75+0:24,17
2259
Kuttler, Hannes
Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com
 10:59,66+0:58,08
61423
Lange, Jochen
Flink Feather Foxes
 13:53,25+3:51,67
1776
Lenhart, Florian
 10:55,31+0:53,73
2371
Levers, Jochen
 11:03,85+1:02,27
28104
Lich, André
IRONworkX Gravity Squad
 11:19,17+1:17,59
7378
Limpert, Christopher
MTB Burgwald
 10:26,82+0:25,24
2454
Ludewig, Ralph
TriebtreteR
 11:11,38+1:09,80
643
Maag, Paul
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 10:26,28+0:24,70
6470
Müller, Jan
 15:35,77+5:34,19
6286
Müller, Mike
 14:21,70+4:20,12
444
Ochmann, Sascha
Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT
 10:21,67+0:20,09
9380
Pink, Jonas
Majo Racing/
 10:32,07+0:30,49
2777
Plomer, Stephen
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 11:14,64+1:13,06
6572
Riemer, Arvid
Biketime RaceTeam
 16:56,33+6:54,75
4990
Rink, Marcel
Freeride Wetzlar
 12:13,49+2:11,91
6395
Ritter, Patrick
 14:35,33+4:33,75
1953
Rolser, Tobias
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 10:56,09+0:54,51
47100
Sauter, Florian
TriebtreteR
 12:08,50+2:06,92
2152
Schilling, David
RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg
 10:59,58+0:58,00
1646
Schmitt, Maximilian
BMC Trailcrew
 10:52,73+0:51,15
3292
Schröder, Marc
Team Bikes in Motion
 11:28,01+1:26,43
4862
Schroppa, Michel
MTBC Düsseldorf
 12:09,45+2:07,87
42101
Schultheis, Tim
Flink Feather Foxes
 11:43,07+1:41,49
40376
Schumacher, Christian
BIKE BRIGADE
 11:40,47+1:38,89
1458
Schütze, Mario
MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles
 10:48,99+0:47,41
3580
Selle, Robert
Bergziegen Factory Racing
 11:29,90+1:28,32
1548
Steigerwald, Christian
Team SN-Bikes
 10:52,14+0:50,56
4657
Steinhoff, Darius
Team SN-bike
 11:53,44+1:51,86
26103
Stemmler, Daniel
TriebtreteR
 11:12,30+1:10,72
5999
Thiemann, LutzMichael
Department of Dirt
 13:28,27+3:26,69
1356
Tomann, Benedikt
Tolduro
 10:45,23+0:43,65
3350
Tomann, Felix
 11:28,02+1:26,44
3185
Ülzen, Stefan
Flowtrail Stromberg e.V.
 11:27,68+1:26,10
2047
Utech, Laurenz
Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V
 10:58,98+0:57,40
851
Volkmann, Jannik
 10:27,64+0:26,06
4488
Weiland, Dylan
 11:44,49+1:42,91
3468
Zieg, Dennis
 11:28,63+1:27,05
5389
Zitzmann, Jan
los lappos freeride
 12:31,25+2:29,67
3687
Zitzmann, Max
loslappos freeride
 11:30,54+1:28,96
E1 Guest
50365
Bahn, Torsten
 15:50,43+5:46,83
8319
Balzerowski, Marc
 10:50,96+0:47,36
21316
Barkow, Michael
Force Racing / R.S.C. Sturmvogel Bonn e.V.
 11:34,04+1:30,44
DNF413
Bechthold, Jonas
Ironworkx Gravity Squad
   
 
25364
Beetz, Daniel
 11:42,31+1:38,71
37313
Berg, Tobias
 12:35,47+2:31,87
38314
Brummund, Lars
 12:36,36+2:32,76
DNF345
Celen, Serkan
Deine Mudder
   
 
12360
Dorow, Michael
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing
 11:07,44+1:03,84
41348
Ehrenfried, Moritz
 12:52,33+2:48,73
27309
Fedor, Steffen
Bunnyhop.de
 11:44,52+1:40,92
22356
Folz, Markus
Lauuutre
 11:36,07+1:32,47
30339
Franzen, Andreas
frOErider
 12:04,73+2:01,13
28338
Franzen, Stefan
frOErider
 11:52,87+1:49,27
49353
Gambusz, Christoph
Walhalla Racing Team
 15:03,86+5:00,26
40363
Gebhardt, Alexander
 12:46,82+2:43,22
9410
Gehlen, Philipp
 10:53,77+0:50,17
6358
Grandel, Uwe
RSV Besigheim
 10:42,93+0:39,33
2340
Haarhaus, Clemens
ENduro Trailforce
 10:18,78+0:15,18
1728
Holler, Florian
Trailhunter
 11:15,52+1:11,92
3326
Junker, Eric
IK-PivotCyclesGermany
 10:22,17+0:18,57
11305
Kast, Leo
 11:06,23+1:02,63
34359
Klünder, Matthias
FR33DOM.COM
 12:28,61+2:25,01
35343
Knell, Holger
 12:29,87+2:26,27
26330
Lampe, Jan
 11:44,39+1:40,79
19346
Mackamul, Christian
------------------
 11:27,31+1:23,71
24331
Möller, Alexander
 11:39,29+1:35,69
23361
Morell, Malte
 11:38,89+1:35,29
44362
Neefe, Ronny
 13:43,98+3:40,38
46349
Nickel, Peter
 13:55,72+3:52,12
20342
Niesbach, Andreas
 11:27,54+1:23,94
16351
Plümacher, Mike
German Dirtbike Kidz / Alles ums Rad
 11:14,41+1:10,81
45311
Rau, Christian
 13:55,52+3:51,92
36307
Reich, Michael
Jammerlappen
 12:32,13+2:28,53
31408
Rieth, Marcel
MTB-Neuses
 12:12,66+2:09,06
1417
Sauer, Julius
Vertical Ride Raceteam / CrossfitCoblenz
 10:03,60---
5323
Schinke, Marcel
BikeService Eisenach / RSV2002 Eisenach
 10:40,10+0:36,50
51341
Schmidt, Felix
Amok Racing Team
 23:42,99+13:39,39
32332
Schmitz, Ingo
Vennbike.de
 12:20,06+2:16,46
13308
Schmitz, Sascha
Jammerlappen
 11:07,57+1:03,97
DNF329
Schneider, Finn
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.
   
 
42407
Schohaus, Jan
 12:52,85+2:49,25
47354
Schumb, Sebastian
TU Kaiserslautern
 14:50,41+4:46,81
7409
SEBASTIAN, Strehl
 10:49,63+0:46,03
29324
Steller, Tim
 11:56,14+1:52,54
15366
Stengel, Benedikt
Tobsensworld Racing Team
 11:09,20+1:05,60
33333
Streng, Marcel
AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ delta-bike.de
 12:24,30+2:20,70
39318
Sy, Patrick
500g Hack halb & halb
 12:46,62+2:43,02
48337
Szameitpreuksch, Karsten
 14:57,81+4:54,21
18317
Theimann, Sven
 11:18,50+1:14,90
14350
Thümmler, Pascal
 11:08,51+1:04,91
43429
Tielmann, Jens
Mustache Racing WW / RSV Daadetal
 12:54,52+2:50,92
10344
Wicht, Niclas
 11:04,57+1:00,97
4334
Wilhelm, Benjamin
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 10:24,51+0:20,91