SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH

Enduro One Dünsberg

Dünsberg 07.08.2016

Enduro One Dünsberg

Dünsberg 07.08.2016


Overview
Organizer: Baboons GmbH
Competitors Total: 336
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-01-05 21:27
 

Results Enduro One Dünsberg

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name  TimeBehind 
E1 Woman
24253
Albrecht, Sarah
 14:09.44+2:14.66
11224
Baudzus, Barbara
 13:01.82+1:07.04
10217
Bonnekessel, Daniela
SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul
 12:59.15+1:04.37
DNF248
Ciszewski, Sabrina
   
 
7222
Dauve, Sandra
Teutobiker
 12:54.95+1:00.17
4218
Dobnik, Frauke
Halde Haniel MTB e.V.
 12:10.44+0:15.66
16245
Ehlers, Katja
Ihr Fahrradprofi
 13:12.87+1:18.09
13236
Gerlach, KimJulia
AMC Rodheim-Bieber / Delta-Bike.de TEAM
 13:04.26+1:09.48
3225
Grosse, Hilke
 12:09.24+0:14.46
8221
Hebmüller, Jana
Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V
 12:55.13+1:00.35
22237
Hees, Elisa
Mädchen aufm Rädchen
 13:48.54+1:53.76
14254
Heinze, Sylvana
 13:05.57+1:10.79
15228
Holitzka, Josefine
Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V.
 13:10.53+1:15.75
9242
Jeschke, Annika
BH BIKES FACTORY TEAM
 12:58.71+1:03.93
19231
Jüngst-Dauber, Birgit
Das Sportwerk Raceteam
 13:29.24+1:34.46
32247
Kälberer, Claudia
Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam
 16:06.54+4:11.76
30251
Kuhn, Stephanie
 15:23.06+3:28.28
23240
Lohbusch, Larissa
MTBC Düsseldorf e.V
 14:03.53+2:08.75
28229
Miller, Corrine
Der Fahrradladen
 14:28.25+2:33.47
1216
Naber, Tanja
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 11:54.78---
2215
Nelen, Kristien
Team Fietsshop Uitgeest
 11:57.22+0:02.44
17255
Pistor, Steffi
Bikeaction
 13:22.05+1:27.27
20394
Rahrig, Katrin
Haibike Enduro Crew
 13:30.97+1:36.19
21223
Rösch, Laura
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 13:37.10+1:42.32
26232
Schwab, Nina
Velochicks
 14:17.80+2:23.02
25226
Shoeyb, Andrea
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 14:14.82+2:20.04
27233
Sieprath, Sonja
 14:23.81+2:29.03
29249
Stangl, Jacqui
 15:04.59+3:09.81
31244
Straub, Franziska
3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären
 15:35.95+3:41.17
6220
Torchiani, Carolin
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 12:39.13+0:44.35
5241
Weinke, Stefanie
Ihr Fahrradprofi
 12:37.86+0:43.08
18235
Wolf, Alexandra
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 13:26.52+1:31.74
33234
Wollweber, Christina
Mädchen aufm Rädchen
 16:15.32+4:20.54
12230
Zeitschel, Laura
Mile-Mulitsport
 13:03.72+1:08.94
E1 Beginner
14275
Bludau, Tobias
MTBC Düsseldorf e.V.
 12:27.00+1:37.95
33284
Buchgeister, Werner
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 19:49.94+9:00.89
27292
Cajani, Sami
 13:50.56+3:01.51
3259
Caspari, Marc
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 11:24.91+0:35.86
26289
Cussen, Patrick
RSC-Mayen
 13:44.23+2:55.18
29282
Dauber, KimiTjark
Das Sportwerk Raceteam
 14:05.30+3:16.25
11268
Dillemuth, Tim
 12:15.03+1:25.98
5280
Dols, Sönke
 11:29.60+0:40.55
10258
Elsässer, Dominik
 12:11.11+1:22.06
12274
Faust, Alexander
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 12:17.09+1:28.04
13270
Hartmann, Benedikt
 12:22.58+1:33.53
7261
Herberholt, Daniel
 11:47.46+0:58.41
25277
Horn, Oliver
 13:42.21+2:53.16
19276
Hotter, Markus
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 12:49.60+2:00.55
17265
Jung, Kilian
 12:41.06+1:52.01
9295
Kammers, Stefan
 12:09.97+1:20.92
2257
Kautz, Domenic
BunGuard Racing Team
 11:17.98+0:28.93
18272
Koch, Christian
 12:43.16+1:54.11
31288
Korthen, Max
 14:27.80+3:38.75
21297
Nikolei, Stefan
 13:07.30+2:18.25
30283
Oberländer, Christoph
TU Kaiserslautern
 14:09.05+3:20.00
16271
Petidis, Janni
MTBC Düsseldorf
 12:33.94+1:44.89
4264
Sänger, Georg
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 11:28.57+0:39.52
6260
Sänger, Richard
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 11:33.85+0:44.80
1256
Schippers, Michael
ZfH Uni Marburg
 10:49.05---
8263
Schmidt, Sascha
 11:51.32+1:02.27
32287
Schoenen, Stefan
 14:51.11+4:02.06
20291
Schumacher, Christian
 13:01.81+2:12.76
28395
Seedorf, Bastian
 13:55.92+3:06.87
24281
Tallarico, Claudio
Team Mountainapes
 13:23.57+2:34.52
22278
Vent, Philipp
 13:09.42+2:20.37
15262
Weinert, Frank
runnamachtmehrspaß
 12:33.68+1:44.63
23269
Wrobbel, Sam
BunGuard Racing Team
 13:12.01+2:22.96
E1 Super Senior
24196
Aßmann, Jörg
MSC Salzbödetal
 13:57.84+3:26.45
16419
Damm, Dietmar
 12:14.14+1:42.75
7187
Dickhaut, Marcus
rothaar bike race
 11:31.45+1:00.06
22195
Englert, Bernd
MSF-Frammersbach
 13:36.09+3:04.70
1179
Geck, Carsten
Alutech/ KSV Baunatal
 10:31.39---
26214
Graefe, Jörg
 16:07.05+5:35.66
12184
Grimme, Andreas
 11:50.03+1:18.64
14203
Großmann, Frank
Bikesport Sasbachwalden
 12:00.69+1:29.30
15210
Hasselbach, Francisco
Partymiezen
 12:12.65+1:41.26
21209
Horn, Rüdiger
DAV Marburg
 13:03.58+2:32.19
25200
Ils, Ralf
MSF Frammersbach
 14:28.17+3:56.78
19207
Kintscher, Bernd
 12:36.96+2:05.57
27197
Klüpfel, Rainer
MSF Frammersbach
 16:54.20+6:22.81
2186
Krebs, Harald
 10:34.02+0:02.63
17202
Lebbing, Roland
Teutobiker
 12:26.74+1:55.35
8191
Leichtfuß, Bernd
Frohrider
 11:37.56+1:06.17
11185
Lendeckel, Marcus
 11:49.60+1:18.21
6181
Neuss, Michael
Department of Dirt
 11:18.84+0:47.45
4190
Panz, Christoph
delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber
 11:15.65+0:44.26
5180
Ratajczak, Dirk
 11:18.23+0:46.84
3198
Röhr, Klaus
Ihr Fahrradprofi
 11:11.55+0:40.16
9188
SAMMET, ALEX
 11:47.44+1:16.05
23199
Schumacher, Martin
Bikesport Sasbachwalden
 13:40.17+3:08.78
20205
Weinhold, Arnd
 12:58.08+2:26.69
13194
Witthöft, Carsten
SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.
 11:57.35+1:25.96
18212
Wüsten, Oliver
 12:32.60+2:01.21
10183
Zimmermann, Wolfgang
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 11:49.07+1:17.68
E1 E-Bike
3396
Grimmig, Fabien
Cube
 11:26.99+0:39.37
5301
Haase, Rico
HAIBIKE
 11:39.96+0:52.34
7304
Pfeiffer, Oliver
rideE.bike Racing
 13:11.06+2:23.44
4303
Rothenberger, Christoph
rideE.bike Racing
 11:32.46+0:44.84
1397
Schreiber, Sven
Nagel Night on Bike Team
 10:47.62---
6300
Treugut, Chris
CriS | capgo | guee
 11:51.42+1:03.80
2299
Vindum, Michael
Haibike/ WTB
 10:55.57+0:07.95
E1 Senior
24161
Aleksandrovic, Boban
Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV
 11:36.73+1:18.63
21130
Baar, Sacha
 11:31.19+1:13.09
8116
Bazynski, Joscha
Last-National-Team
 10:53.70+0:35.60
52144
Borbe, Michael
Rowdy Racing
 13:07.36+2:49.26
25178
Börner, Christopher
Polygon Gravity Squad
 11:36.89+1:18.79
44155
Bronsch, Nicky
project-24h-mtb.de
 12:25.03+2:06.93
34158
Bungart, BungiChristian
Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team
 11:56.48+1:38.38
49173
Christen, Jens
 12:57.71+2:39.61
6115
Daft, Thomas
Bergfest Racing
 10:36.59+0:18.49
16136
Dauber, Mario
Das Sportwerk Raceteam
 11:16.45+0:58.35
56143
Dienemann, Dirk
Rowdy Racing
 13:27.37+3:09.27
DNF112
Diesel, Roberto
GHOST Racing RIOT
   
 
14138
Dippel, Marc
Team Bratwurst
 11:13.30+0:55.20
18128
Dürrfeld, Martin
Tobsensworld Racing Team
 11:23.84+1:05.74
39165
Feyerabend, Arne
Kettenpeitschen
 12:04.94+1:46.84
7120
Gottwald, Julian
Trittbrett - Trend&Sport
 10:52.37+0:34.27
51145
Grubisa, Damir
TSV Nittenau
 13:02.25+2:44.15
9117
Hammerschmidt, Tilo
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 10:59.28+0:41.18
1114
Hees, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 10:18.10---
57154
Herke, Tobias
 13:39.81+3:21.71
22129
Hinkel, Moritz
 11:34.69+1:16.59
12122
Kälberer, Sven
Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team
 11:06.03+0:47.93
28127
Kleinschmidt, Marco
 11:45.67+1:27.57
31162
Korfsmeier, Daniel
PoWPoW EnduBros
 11:52.55+1:34.45
15167
Krug, Thomas
BSB Bayreuth
 11:14.08+0:55.98
13124
Krumm, Steffen
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 11:12.56+0:54.46
29175
Kunstfeld, Thomas
Haibike Enduro Crew
 11:47.68+1:29.58
41150
Kunz, Max
 12:11.18+1:53.08
40171
Kusber, Markus
Walhalla Racing Team
 12:08.60+1:50.50
55177
Kutsch, Fabian
Polygon Gravity Squad
 13:21.72+3:03.62
35168
Laskowski, Tobias
Walhalla Racing Team
 11:59.25+1:41.15
54148
Lukens, Daniel
Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein
 13:11.86+2:53.76
4111
Marcholewski, NilsVon
PoWPoW EnduBros
 10:21.41+0:03.31
45147
Meister, Sven
1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth
 12:31.26+2:13.16
20137
Miller, Coy
Der Fahrradladen Ramstein
 11:30.78+1:12.68
50141
Moll, Patrick
 12:58.63+2:40.53
30159
Multsch, Sebastian
SlowMo
 11:52.02+1:33.92
17126
Nagel, Robbi
Tobsens World Racing Team
 11:22.37+1:04.27
32142
Obermark, Sascha
 11:52.71+1:34.61
33151
Opris, Michael
PoWPoW EnduBros
 11:55.32+1:37.22
48156
Petruszek, Tim
Kettenpeitschen
 12:53.76+2:35.66
10121
Pudenz, Marcus
Wemakeenduro by Conway
 11:01.00+0:42.90
42152
Quellmalz, Dirk
 12:16.29+1:58.19
DNF123
Rein, Marco
   
 
27149
Scheithauer, Marco
Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV
 11:44.60+1:26.50
23140
Schiebold, Tim
 11:35.70+1:17.60
26132
Schilli, Torsten
Bikesport Sasbachwalden
 11:43.04+1:24.94
2113
Schuldt, Felix
 10:18.31+0:00.21
47163
Senscheid, Marco
Bergisch Columbia Riders
 12:51.90+2:33.80
5118
Sollfrank, Andy
TEAM BLACK
 10:34.53+0:16.43
38174
Stöcker, Martin
 12:04.19+1:46.09
53139
Tenhagen, Kay
Walhalla Racing Team
 13:11.69+2:53.59
37170
Warrington, Andrew
DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN
 12:01.99+1:43.89
3119
Weil, Marcel
AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM
 10:20.40+0:02.30
11125
Wenk, HansHenning
 11:04.15+0:46.05
43157
Wichert, Nils
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 12:18.30+2:00.20
46146
Wilhelm, Christian
Bun•Guard Racing Team
 12:32.64+2:14.54
19169
Wolff-Staudacher, Marco
 11:30.20+1:12.10
36176
Wuttke, Thomas
LustRide
 11:59.77+1:41.67
E1 Pro
195
Beilmann, Sebastian
MTB-News
 10:35.97+1:04.38
29372
Bologna, Marco
Tobsenworld Racing Team
 10:57.28+1:25.69
1614
Bürkle, Merlin
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.
 10:24.00+0:52.41
72
Derkum, Christian
 10:07.00+0:35.41
425
Ebertz, Jan-Philipp
Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing
 9:58.82+0:27.23
2520
Everad, Ben
Bike Brigade
 10:51.59+1:20.00
3727
Falkenhan, Udo
DancingOnMyOwn
 11:50.01+2:18.42
3122
Fejfar, Yannik
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
 11:02.89+1:31.30
94
Fleschhut, Marcel
Carver Enduro Team
 10:10.22+0:38.63
1111
Grebing, Martin
Müsing Petrol Team
 10:18.42+0:46.83
36368
Greitzke, Markus
4-Riders Kriftel
 11:36.10+2:04.51
2618
Gundlach, Dennis
Metal Motion
 10:52.55+1:20.96
3435
Hehner, Philip
DH Race Factory (Soulrider e.V.)
 11:19.81+1:48.22
188
Heinzemann, Simon
FRiT-Racing Team
 10:34.16+1:02.57
2216
Heise, Philipp
LAST NATIONAL TEAM
 10:41.75+1:10.16
4021
Henkel, Tobias
 12:20.40+2:48.81
6369
Holzschuher, Marco
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
 10:04.18+0:32.59
2132
Hördemann, René
Feistel Racing
 10:40.85+1:09.26
28373
Ilgner, Oliver
MTB Team Wolfsburg
 10:55.45+1:23.86
136
Kaufmann, Patrick
Trailtech Mountainbiking
 10:21.13+0:49.54
33
Kleindienst, Andre
Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team
 9:50.10+0:18.51
12418
Kunz, Oliver
Vertical Ride Racing
 10:19.42+0:47.83
2313
Kupferer, Fabian
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.
 10:47.86+1:16.27
8428
Litz, Lukas
Liteville / Syntace Enduro
 10:07.38+0:35.79
38427
Lohse, Martin
FREERIDE WETZLAR
 12:03.27+2:31.68
147
Mittelbach, Maximilian
Gravity Pilots e.V. - Ibis / Tri-cycles
 10:21.99+0:50.40
2029
Moehn, Leander
Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V
 10:36.83+1:05.24
1710
Möller, Jens
 10:29.91+0:58.32
2423
Moufang, Bernard
TGV Schotten
 10:48.17+1:16.58
3226
Petrowitz, Andy
Orlatrails Racing
 11:03.13+1:31.54
4312
Pilchner, Falk
Mile Multisport
 13:48.00+4:16.41
5370
Richter, Bastian
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
 10:01.90+0:30.31
4134
Rohloff, Christian
cycleman.de
 12:26.90+2:55.31
39414
Scherer, Gunnar
Gravity Pilots e.V.
 12:14.41+2:42.82
3338
Schmidt, Niklas
 11:03.81+1:32.22
42367
Schneider, Sascha
RSV Kartung Racing Team
 13:36.48+4:04.89
3031
Schubert, Manuel
Bikesports Racing Team
 11:02.82+1:31.23
15426
Seiffert, Marc
WSV Clausthal
 10:22.72+0:51.13
35371
Strehl, Jan-Phillip
 11:34.63+2:03.04
27412
Taplik, Ole
Gravity Pilots e.V.
 10:53.18+1:21.59
124
Textor, Christian
Team BULLS Gravity
 9:31.59---
1015
Wagner, Tobias
HWG Enduro Racing Team
 10:10.83+0:39.24
21
Wengenroth, Matthias
trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule
 9:38.20+0:06.61
E1 Sport
5574
Adolf, Thomas
MSV Diehloer Berge
 12:37.79+2:36.21
12415
Ammann, Stefan
DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN
 10:39.68+0:38.10
2581
Arzt, Lukas
CARBOCAGE
 11:11.82+1:10.24
41108
Bard, Mathis
Freeride Wetzlar
 11:42.67+1:41.09
240
Barich, Leopold
HSG-Mittweida
 10:15.55+0:13.97
5473
Baumgarten, Fabian
Biketime RaceTeam
 12:37.22+2:35.64
38379
Bopf, Luca
Department of Dirt
 11:35.30+1:33.72
391
Brunda, Florian
 10:20.39+0:18.81
43382
Buchweitz, Leon
Ihr Fahrradprofi
 11:43.48+1:41.90
5867
Burger, Lukas
Bike + More
 13:22.97+3:21.39
1142
Bußmann, Jannik
Wemakeenduro by Conway
 10:36.76+0:35.18
6064
Dentico, Daniele
 13:34.03+3:32.45
51107
Ehn, Tobias
500g Hack halb & halb
 12:19.23+2:17.65
4575
Flörke, Philipp
Riot Racing TSV-Wetterburg
 11:48.71+1:47.13
5797
Franke, Michael
 13:01.30+2:59.72
3984
Ganß, Torsten
Flowtrail Stromberg
 11:35.63+1:34.05
56109
Haubold, Thomas
500g Hack halb & halb
 12:43.25+2:41.67
1855
Heidrich, Tom
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 10:55.32+0:53.74
29106
Hergenhan, Manuel
Mile Multisport
 11:23.11+1:21.53
50384
Hohl, Stefan
 12:14.72+2:13.14
1041
Indergand, Marc
BikeMeister Racing
 10:35.17+0:33.59
5293
Jaisczok, Alex
Freeride Wetzlar
 12:24.88+2:23.30
3078
Jünemann, Dennis
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 11:25.50+1:23.92
145
Jungmann, Till
MTB Team Schaumburg
 10:01.58---
3766
Keller, Christian
Tri-cycles / Knolly
 11:34.38+1:32.80
596
Kistner, Felix
 10:25.75+0:24.17
2259
Kuttler, Hannes
Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com
 10:59.66+0:58.08
61423
Lange, Jochen
Flink Feather Foxes
 13:53.25+3:51.67
1776
Lenhart, Florian
 10:55.31+0:53.73
2371
Levers, Jochen
 11:03.85+1:02.27
28104
Lich, André
IRONworkX Gravity Squad
 11:19.17+1:17.59
7378
Limpert, Christopher
MTB Burgwald
 10:26.82+0:25.24
2454
Ludewig, Ralph
TriebtreteR
 11:11.38+1:09.80
643
Maag, Paul
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 10:26.28+0:24.70
6470
Müller, Jan
 15:35.77+5:34.19
6286
Müller, Mike
 14:21.70+4:20.12
444
Ochmann, Sascha
Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT
 10:21.67+0:20.09
9380
Pink, Jonas
Majo Racing/
 10:32.07+0:30.49
2777
Plomer, Stephen
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 11:14.64+1:13.06
6572
Riemer, Arvid
Biketime RaceTeam
 16:56.33+6:54.75
4990
Rink, Marcel
Freeride Wetzlar
 12:13.49+2:11.91
6395
Ritter, Patrick
 14:35.33+4:33.75
1953
Rolser, Tobias
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 10:56.09+0:54.51
47100
Sauter, Florian
TriebtreteR
 12:08.50+2:06.92
2152
Schilling, David
RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg
 10:59.58+0:58.00
1646
Schmitt, Maximilian
BMC Trailcrew
 10:52.73+0:51.15
3292
Schröder, Marc
Team Bikes in Motion
 11:28.01+1:26.43
4862
Schroppa, Michel
MTBC Düsseldorf
 12:09.45+2:07.87
42101
Schultheis, Tim
Flink Feather Foxes
 11:43.07+1:41.49
40376
Schumacher, Christian
BIKE BRIGADE
 11:40.47+1:38.89
1458
Schütze, Mario
MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles
 10:48.99+0:47.41
3580
Selle, Robert
Bergziegen Factory Racing
 11:29.90+1:28.32
1548
Steigerwald, Christian
Team SN-Bikes
 10:52.14+0:50.56
4657
Steinhoff, Darius
Team SN-bike
 11:53.44+1:51.86
26103
Stemmler, Daniel
TriebtreteR
 11:12.30+1:10.72
5999
Thiemann, LutzMichael
Department of Dirt
 13:28.27+3:26.69
1356
Tomann, Benedikt
Tolduro
 10:45.23+0:43.65
3350
Tomann, Felix
 11:28.02+1:26.44
3185
Ülzen, Stefan
Flowtrail Stromberg e.V.
 11:27.68+1:26.10
2047
Utech, Laurenz
Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V
 10:58.98+0:57.40
851
Volkmann, Jannik
 10:27.64+0:26.06
4488
Weiland, Dylan
 11:44.49+1:42.91
3468
Zieg, Dennis
 11:28.63+1:27.05
5389
Zitzmann, Jan
los lappos freeride
 12:31.25+2:29.67
3687
Zitzmann, Max
loslappos freeride
 11:30.54+1:28.96
E1 Guest
50365
Bahn, Torsten
 15:50.43+5:46.83
8319
Balzerowski, Marc
 10:50.96+0:47.36
21316
Barkow, Michael
Force Racing / R.S.C. Sturmvogel Bonn e.V.
 11:34.04+1:30.44
DNF413
Bechthold, Jonas
Ironworkx Gravity Squad
   
 
25364
Beetz, Daniel
 11:42.31+1:38.71
37313
Berg, Tobias
 12:35.47+2:31.87
38314
Brummund, Lars
 12:36.36+2:32.76
DNF345
Celen, Serkan
Deine Mudder
   
 
12360
Dorow, Michael
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing
 11:07.44+1:03.84
41348
Ehrenfried, Moritz
 12:52.33+2:48.73
27309
Fedor, Steffen
Bunnyhop.de
 11:44.52+1:40.92
22356
Folz, Markus
Lauuutre
 11:36.07+1:32.47
30339
Franzen, Andreas
frOErider
 12:04.73+2:01.13
28338
Franzen, Stefan
frOErider
 11:52.87+1:49.27
49353
Gambusz, Christoph
Walhalla Racing Team
 15:03.86+5:00.26
40363
Gebhardt, Alexander
 12:46.82+2:43.22
9410
Gehlen, Philipp
 10:53.77+0:50.17
6358
Grandel, Uwe
RSV Besigheim
 10:42.93+0:39.33
2340
Haarhaus, Clemens
ENduro Trailforce
 10:18.78+0:15.18
1728
Holler, Florian
Trailhunter
 11:15.52+1:11.92
3326
Junker, Eric
IK-PivotCyclesGermany
 10:22.17+0:18.57
11305
Kast, Leo
 11:06.23+1:02.63
34359
Klünder, Matthias
FR33DOM.COM
 12:28.61+2:25.01
35343
Knell, Holger
 12:29.87+2:26.27
26330
Lampe, Jan
 11:44.39+1:40.79
19346
Mackamul, Christian
------------------
 11:27.31+1:23.71
24331
Möller, Alexander
 11:39.29+1:35.69
23361
Morell, Malte
 11:38.89+1:35.29
44362
Neefe, Ronny
 13:43.98+3:40.38
46349
Nickel, Peter
 13:55.72+3:52.12
20342
Niesbach, Andreas
 11:27.54+1:23.94
16351
Plümacher, Mike
German Dirtbike Kidz / Alles ums Rad
 11:14.41+1:10.81
45311
Rau, Christian
 13:55.52+3:51.92
36307
Reich, Michael
Jammerlappen
 12:32.13+2:28.53
31408
Rieth, Marcel
MTB-Neuses
 12:12.66+2:09.06
1417
Sauer, Julius
Vertical Ride Raceteam / CrossfitCoblenz
 10:03.60---
5323
Schinke, Marcel
BikeService Eisenach / RSV2002 Eisenach
 10:40.10+0:36.50
51341
Schmidt, Felix
Amok Racing Team
 23:42.99+13:39.39
32332
Schmitz, Ingo
Vennbike.de
 12:20.06+2:16.46
13308
Schmitz, Sascha
Jammerlappen
 11:07.57+1:03.97
DNF329
Schneider, Finn
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.
   
 
42407
Schohaus, Jan
 12:52.85+2:49.25
47354
Schumb, Sebastian
TU Kaiserslautern
 14:50.41+4:46.81
7409
SEBASTIAN, Strehl
 10:49.63+0:46.03
29324
Steller, Tim
 11:56.14+1:52.54
15366
Stengel, Benedikt
Tobsensworld Racing Team
 11:09.20+1:05.60
33333
Streng, Marcel
AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ delta-bike.de
 12:24.30+2:20.70
39318
Sy, Patrick
500g Hack halb & halb
 12:46.62+2:43.02
48337
Szameitpreuksch, Karsten
 14:57.81+4:54.21
18317
Theimann, Sven
 11:18.50+1:14.90
14350
Thümmler, Pascal
 11:08.51+1:04.91
43429
Tielmann, Jens
Mustache Racing WW / RSV Daadetal
 12:54.52+2:50.92
10344
Wicht, Niclas
 11:04.57+1:00.97
4334
Wilhelm, Benjamin
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 10:24.51+0:20.91