SPORTident TimingWintersportverein Ilmenau 1908 e. V.

13. Ilmenauer Osterlauf

Ilmenau, Ortsteil Heyda 26.03.2016

13. Ilmenauer Osterlauf

Ilmenau, Ortsteil Heyda 26.03.2016

 

Ergebnisse 13. Ilmenauer Osterlauf

PlatzNr.Name Geb.VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand
Nordic Walking Männer
1570
THIELE, Jens

GER
1966SV Stockhütte1:00:556:33---
2583
WEINBERGER, Rolf
 1952Viba-Anschütz-Team1:07:167:14+6:21
3590
HOFFMANN, Frank
 1962Niederwillinger Freizeitsport EV1:09:137:26+8:18
4564
PELIKAN, Dr. Gerd

GER
1954Ilmenau1:14:438:02+13:48
5578
JAUCH, Wiland
 1953Großbreitenbach1:15:058:04+14:10
6572
BERLT, Thomas
 1963FFW Heyda1:15:208:06+14:25
7562
NEUBAUER, Mario

GER
1967Mellenbach-Glasbach1:16:108:11+15:15
8571
VOGT, Hans-Georg
 1944BSSV Arnstadt1:16:178:12+15:22
9573
PIDDE, Waldemar
 19341:20:208:38+19:25
10565
PFEUFFER, Bodo

GER
1939WSV 08 Ilmenau1:21:138:44+20:18
11581
APEL, Kai-Uwe
 1963Zella-Mehlis1:23:128:57+22:17
12580
VOLKER, Sorg
 1954Laugruppe Frauenwald1:28:209:30+27:25
13593
SCHMIDT, Werner
 1940NSV Nordhausen1:34:0810:07+33:13
14551
BÄTZIG, Rolf

GER
1944LT Plaue1:38:4010:37+37:45
Nordic Walking Frauen
1586
MALSCH, Beate
 19681. Karateverein Schmalkalden1:11:097:39---
2557
FUHRMANN, Sibylle

GER
1971Die flinken Gerataler / SV 08 Geraberg1:12:537:50+1:44
3567
RÖDER, Katja

GER
1984mtb-thüringen.de1:13:127:52+2:03
4558
GOHLES, Christine

GER
1958Erfurt1:13:497:56+2:40
5560
HARTL, Beate
 1959Heyda1:14:358:01+3:26
6579
ALERT, Margit
 1959FSV Großbreitenbach/Altenfeld1:15:058:04+3:56
7568
SALZER, Konstanze

GER
1971BiG Gotha1:15:078:05+3:58
8556
FRITSCHKA, Sabine

GER
1969Langewiesen1:15:488:09+4:39
9555
FEIGE, Birgit

GER
1965Langewiesen1:15:558:10+4:46
10563
NEUBAUER, Sandra

GER
1969Mellenbach-Glasbach1:16:128:11+5:03
11574
GRÄFE-MIESKE, Katrina
 1968Unterpörlitz1:16:448:15+5:35
12554
BODE, Elvira
 1968TSV Heyda1:17:418:21+6:32
13577
KUESSEL, Silvia
 1966TSV Heyda Gymnastik1:18:068:24+6:57
14559
GÜNTHER, Roswitha

GER
1954Bad Salzungen1:19:168:31+8:07
15585
HÄSSNER, Jana
 1966SC Impuls Erfurt1:20:488:41+9:39
16575
MORGENBROD, Sandra
 1980Fitnessverein Martinroda1:22:158:50+11:06
16576
SCHRAMM, Beate
 1980Fitnessverein Martinroda1:22:158:50+11:06
18592
MANTHEY, Andrea
 1967Ilmenau1:23:168:57+12:07
19582
APEL, Sabine
 1962TSV Zella-Mehlis1:23:258:58+12:16
20587
LÄMMERER, Kerstin
 1962Stadtilm1:24:139:04+13:04
21591
KÖRNER, Heike
 1965Niederwillinger Freizeitsport EV1:24:229:04+13:13
22588
SCHRÖDER, Vathrin
 1966Stadtilmersteppweiber1:24:249:05+13:15
23589
SCHÜFFLER, Petra
 1961Stadtilmer Steppweiber1:24:339:05+13:24
24594
OEHME, Bastienne
 1967fit für neue Wege Bad Berka1:29:069:35+17:57
25561
MELCHERT, Annerose

GER
1956Fitness-und Freizeitsportverein Martinroda e.V.1:38:2710:35+27:18
26584
SCHROTH, Annett
 19681:38:2810:35+27:19
26569
SCHULZ, Andrea

GER
1963Fitness-und Freizeitsportverein Martinroda e.V.1:38:2810:35+27:19
28553
BAUMBACH, Anita

GER
1953Königsee-Rottenbach1:38:3510:36+27:26
28566
REISE, Annegret

GER
1959Allendorf1:38:3510:36+27:26
30552
BAUERSFELD, Silvia

GER
1963LT Plaue1:38:3910:37+27:30