SPORTident Timingwww.stirnubuks.lv

Stirnu Buks III

Ventas Ielejas 25.06.2016

Stirnu Buks III

Ventas Ielejas 25.06.2016

 

Ergebnisse Stirnu Buks III

KategorieGesamt
   
   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
SB2
11072
ULANOVA, Zanda
 1:50:3811,39---
21226
DEVJATŅIKOVA, Vita
 1:53:3611,09+2:58
31064
BANGA, Dace
 bangasprivatprakse.lv2:00:0910,49+9:31
41033
ALMANE, Dace
 2:10:499,63+20:11
51164
MIDRIJĀNE, Anete
 TOK TAKA2:11:429,57+21:04
61340
OPMANE, Maija
 2:12:429,50+22:04
71097
RUSKOVA, Evita
 VSK Noskrien2:14:249,38+23:46
81184
DOBULE, Ieva
 IZTURĪBA2:18:369,09+27:58
91206
ZIEDIŅA, Ance
 Mammadaba2:19:369,03+28:58
101310
RENCE, Alīna
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien2:19:489,01+29:10
111120
FOGELE, Agnese
 Agnese un Lauma2:20:019,00+29:23
121202
KJAKSTE, Inga
 2:22:138,86+31:35
131092
ŠTALTE, Liene
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS2:22:498,82+32:11
141026
LIMANĀNE, Ilze
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres2:22:558,82+32:17
151336
PRECINIECE, Zelma
 2:24:318,72+33:53
161289
PENKULE, Iveta
 2:28:088,51+37:30
171104
IVANOVA, Sanita
 2:28:188,50+37:40
181302
GRAHOVSKA, Vita
 2:29:258,43+38:47
191005
MELBERGA, Evija
 VSK Noskrien2:30:288,37+39:50
201159
BAGUCKA, Kristīne
 SK Katrīna2:30:508,35+40:12
211024
TĀLE-STANGUTE, Ieva
 2:33:388,20+43:00
221050
GABRĀNE, Baiba
 2:33:588,18+43:20
231116
SEKACE, Kristīne
 Kustību telpa2:34:458,14+44:07
241136
BOGDANOVA, Līva
 2:34:548,13+44:16
251058
VEIPA, Dace
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres2:35:388,10+45:00
261070
PUCENA, Māra
 2:39:247,90+48:46
271031
BULĀNE, Zane
 Skaidas pa gaisu / VSK Noskrien2:42:347,75+51:56
281065
OLTE, Vija
 2:43:417,70+53:03
291304
LIEPIŅA, Aiva
 2:45:137,63+54:35
301086
OZOLA-OZOLIŅA, Simona
 2:45:147,63+54:36
311199
PUTNIŅA, Ilze
 Swedbank2:47:127,54+56:34
321242
TIMMA, Zane
 2:47:547,50+57:16
331271
KATKEVIČA, Anna
 2:50:097,41+59:31
341167
DANELSONE, Anete
 Purva Kurmji2:51:267,35+1:00:48
351111
LAPIŅA, Marta
 2:51:367,34+1:00:58
361103
ZIZLĀNE, Agnija
 2:51:457,34+1:01:07
376024
THOMPSON, Deena
 2:51:517,33+1:01:13
381051
RUKŠĀNE, Ieva
 VSK Noskrien2:51:537,33+1:01:15
391066
LIEPIŅA, Kristīne
 2:53:337,26+1:02:55
401166
KĻAVIŅA, Indra
 2:54:057,24+1:03:27
411101
GULBE, Inese
 DNB banka2:55:127,19+1:04:34
421266
LĪVIŅA, Evija
 DNB banka2:55:327,18+1:04:54
436004
ALILUJEVA, Zane
 Nūjo ar vēju2:58:127,07+1:07:34
441156
KODOLIŅA, Gunita
 2:59:087,03+1:08:30
456022
KANDELE, Aija
 Swedbank2:59:227,02+1:08:44
461315
ZANDERSONE, Dana
 Swedbank2:59:237,02+1:08:45
471099
PODKALNE, Dace
 VSK Noskrien2:59:387,01+1:09:00
481251
JUVČENKO, Oksana
 3:02:026,92+1:11:24
491330
IDOUX, Katrīna
 3:03:046,88+1:12:26
506021
LASMANE, Laura
 3:03:236,87+1:12:45
511158
ELKSNE, Zinta
 3:06:386,75+1:16:00
521074
BROKA, Lelde
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres3:13:096,52+1:22:31
531038
ĶIRSE, Guna
 3:13:236,52+1:22:45
541284
PURIŅA, Eva
 3:16:216,42+1:25:43
551229
BALCERE, Baiba
 Balceru komanda3:16:346,41+1:25:56
561006
MEIKŠĀNE, Agnese
 Mana mīļākā komanda3:18:396,34+1:28:01
571041
VĒZE, Laura
 3:18:536,34+1:28:15
581194
RAGA, Luize
 3:19:306,32+1:28:52
591216
BERNĀTE, Zane
 TRXCēsis3:21:066,27+1:30:28
601087
CINE, Santa
 Swedbank3:40:175,72+1:49:39
611148
OZOLIŅA, Marita
 Nūjo priekam3:48:535,50+1:58:15
626018
BĒRZE, Marta
 3:50:365,46+1:59:58
SB3
11286
JANSONE, Kristīne
 Swedbank2:09:109,75---
26011
RASSA, Ginta
 2:16:429,22+7:32
36002
FREIJA, Džanita
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS2:30:428,36+21:32
46007
UPENIECE, Sigita
 Vientułš skrējējs2:32:238,27+23:13
51071
RADŽABOVA-CINOVSKA, Alla
 Maratona klubs2:39:487,88+30:38
61277
BLESE, Inga
 2:45:157,62+36:05
71232
LAPA, Marita
 Autostarts.lv2:45:307,61+36:20
81309
PŪCE, Ieva
 VSK Noskrien2:45:467,60+36:36
91176
BĒRZIŅA, Inese
 2:51:277,35+42:17
101172
UZULE, Egita
 Saldus Boksa klubs2:51:547,33+42:44
111060
GREIŠKĀNE, Daiga
 VSK Noskrien2:54:337,22+45:23
121339
KLEINBERGA-KARSA, Gunda
 Mammadaba2:56:107,15+47:00
131256
ŠVECA, Evija
 2:57:077,11+47:57
141244
VĪDMANE, Aiga
 2:57:407,09+48:30
151122
SPICKUS, Urzula
 RigaPlaza3:00:176,99+51:07
161054
SOLHEIM, May-Lisbeth
 Tjøme løpeklubb, NORWAY3:03:116,88+54:01
171212
JANEKA, Dace
 Nūjo ar vēju3:04:026,85+54:52
171298
VATE, Inga
 Individuāli3:04:026,85+54:52
191320
ROCĒNA, Sandra
 Skrienu priekam!3:09:146,66+1:00:04
201085
ROMANOVA, Jolanta
 VSK Noskrien3:12:406,54+1:03:30
211010
PIEBALGA, Daiga
 VSK Noskrien3:16:396,41+1:07:29
221261
GASIŅA, Iveta
 Salaspils Zīriņi3:19:226,32+1:10:12
231308
PELĒCE, Ilze
 VSK Noskrien3:19:516,30+1:10:41
241014
DZEŅKOVSKA, Aija
 3:21:446,25+1:12:34
251293
KĻAVIŅA, Daiga
 Nūjo vesels3:45:555,58+1:36:45
261009
ORNIŅA, Aija
 3:45:595,58+1:36:49
276029
PALMBAHA, Ilze
 3:46:215,57+1:37:11
281283
LOITE, Aira
 3:48:215,52+1:39:11
291045
LAGANOVSKA, Līga
 AD Fitness3:52:005,43+1:42:50
301127
BARBANE, Anita
 Nūjo priekam4:00:165,24+1:51:06
311269
ZĪVERTE, Zinta
 Nūjo vesels4:14:274,95+2:05:17
SB4
11044
KUDRJAVCEVA, Iveta
 2:48:457,47---
21196
MARČINKUS, Raisa
 S/K Ozolnieki2:49:017,45+0:16
31287
PENKULE, Silvija
 3:00:476,97+12:02
41213
KULINSKA, Regina
 Nūjo ar vēju Liepājā3:04:026,85+15:17
51264
ZARIŅA, Līga
 Ozons3:09:366,65+20:51
61128
ŠTALTE, Indra
 3:21:046,27+32:19
71307
AMOLIŅA, Inta
 VSK Noskrien3:24:206,17+35:35
86003
ZĀLE, Inga
 Nūjo ar vēju3:29:056,03+40:20
91132
HOLMA, Daiga
 3:50:355,46+1:01:50
101334
KALENDA, Albīna
 nūjo vesels4:17:274,89+1:28:42
SBJ
11209
MEDNE, Elīna
 Veikals Maratons/ Maratona klubs2:07:449,86---
21260
NEILANDE, Nelda
 2:20:388,96+12:54
31195
JANSONE, Kristīne
 SSK Bebra2:30:198,38+22:35
41112
ŠNEIDERE, Madara
 Kuldīga2:47:147,53+39:30
51151
BIRĢELE, Santa
 2:51:367,34+43:52
61047
PAKALNA, Līga
 Krokus / VSK Noskrien2:57:217,10+49:37
71192
BALANDIŅA, Laura
 SK Katrīna3:05:356,79+57:51
81106
VILDAVA, Linda
 3:08:496,67+1:01:05
91043
JAPENIŅA, Santa
 3:18:356,34+1:10:51
101314
BRIZGA, Kitija
 Patria team3:21:556,24+1:14:11
VB2
16006
DMITRIJEVS, Andrejs
 SiS Latvija1:30:2613,93---
21197
JUBELIS, Andris
 ISOSTAR LATVIJA1:34:2013,36+3:54
31279
HALAMA, Jakub
 KVS Šumperk1:35:0613,25+4:40
41091
GRĪNVALDS, Guntis
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS1:39:1412,70+8:48
51218
LIMANĀNS, Dainis
 Swedbank1:41:0012,48+10:34
61061
BROKS, Kristaps
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti1:41:3512,40+11:09
71323
DAMŠKALNS, Juris
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV1:43:3212,17+13:06
81147
STIVRIŅŠ, Arvis
 Sporta Patriots1:45:3811,93+15:12
91152
DIJOKAS, Marius
 Capital runners1:46:2811,83+16:02
101076
RENCIS, Edgars
 PaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien1:48:1511,64+17:49
111311
BRESIS, Kristaps
 1:51:0111,35+20:35
121201
KASSALIS, Ivars
 Riga Ironman Team1:51:4011,28+21:14
131219
KLEINBERGS, Aivis
 Sporta klubs Katrīna1:53:1311,13+22:47
141170
RUDINSKIS, Ivo
 Saldus Boksa klubs1:53:4811,07+23:22
151150
BLŪMIŅŠ, Artūrs
 Virsotne/MARMOT1:54:1211,03+23:46
161325
FĀRENHORSTS, Mārtiņš
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV1:55:5710,87+25:31
171171
PŪCE, Ansis
 Saldus Boksa klubs1:56:3510,81+26:09
181275
STOLERS, Andrejs
 1:58:0810,67+27:42
191316
ADIJĀNS, Kaspars
 VSK Noskrien1:58:5210,60+28:26
201008
ORLOVS, Aleksandrs
 1:59:3810,53+29:12
211102
BUŠS, Aldis
 Tērauds2:00:1010,49+29:44
221253
VĪKSNE, Kaspars
 Mailigen2:00:5710,42+30:31
231169
DŪRIŅŠ, Artis
 Saldus Boksa klubs2:03:4910,18+33:23
241190
INDRĀNS, Raivis
 2:07:279,89+37:01
251063
HODŽAJEVS, Anrijs
 STARCO2:07:299,88+37:03
261241
RUSSKIS, Pēteris
 2:07:379,87+37:11
271282
VĪKSNE, Didzis
 Mailigen2:08:019,84+37:35
281034
LEVĀNS, Ivo
 Engures sportam2:08:149,83+37:48
291057
ZVEJNIEKS, Armands
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS2:08:519,78+38:25
301198
ZIEMELIS, Kristaps
 2:09:029,76+38:36
311215
SUDRABS, Armands
 VSK Noskrien2:09:109,75+38:44
321016
PLŪME, Māris
 Swedbank2:09:389,72+39:12
331238
LEIŅA, Normunds
 Ozons2:10:559,62+40:29
341273
ZONNE, Oskars
 Acsaabols2:12:469,49+42:20
351110
KRIEVIŅŠ, Gints
 2:12:519,48+42:25
361294
MŪRNIEKS, Jānis
 2:13:179,45+42:51
371013
REDISONS, Juris
 Latvijas valsts meži2:13:369,43+43:10
381331
POMMERS, Ģirts
 BK JAUNPILS2:13:579,41+43:31
391337
PRECINIEKS, Fadejs
 2:14:359,36+44:09
406016
ZARĪTS, Ronalds
 Scope2:16:479,21+46:21
411109
GINTERS, Eduards
 2:16:559,20+46:29
426035
BIZĒNS, Agris
 2:17:049,19+46:38
436014
FOGELIS, Aivars
 2:17:109,19+46:44
441153
ZILGALVIS, Matīss
 2:17:179,18+46:51
451272
PODDUBNIJS, Kristaps
 2:17:259,17+46:59
461133
SOROČENKOVS, Artūrs
 Modelists-Konstruktors2:18:099,12+47:43
471053
SMALKAIS, Mārcis
 Mazsalaca2:19:119,05+48:45
481214
STEPANOVS, Vadims
 Maratona klubs / Cramo2:19:349,03+49:08
491123
PEIČS, Edgars
 EVOLUTION LATVIA2:19:399,02+49:13
501178
GUSTS, Aivis
 Squeezy2:20:178,98+49:51
511011
LĪCĪTIS, Artis
 VSK Noskrien2:21:098,93+50:43
526013
BARAUSKIS, Gatis
 2:21:128,92+50:46
531333
ROZENBAHS, Roberts
 2:21:508,88+51:24
541200
RUŠENIEKS, Rihards
 2:22:138,86+51:47
551096
VĒBERIS, Intars
 2:22:248,85+51:58
561107
MODRIŅŠ, Māris
 2:22:578,81+52:31
571179
BAMBIS, Imants
 2:23:108,80+52:44
581056
TRENCIS, Rolands
 VSK Noskrien2:23:138,80+52:47
591080
CINIS, Kārlis
 2:26:048,63+55:38
606025
DOBELIS, Edgars
 2:27:248,55+56:58
611290
EGLIJS, Mārtiņš
 Mana labākā komanda2:28:088,51+57:42
626028
SARDIKO, Māris
 Vichy2:28:148,50+57:48
631187
UPĪTIS, Kalvis
 2:28:178,50+57:51
641191
BISENIEKS, Ģirts
 2:28:228,49+57:56
651180
VASIĻJEVS, Konstantīns
 DION2:29:448,41+59:18
661140
BĒRZIŅŠ, Agnis
 DNB banka2:30:288,37+1:00:02
671186
LŪSIS, Māris
 VSK Noskrien2:31:068,34+1:00:40
681204
BRONIČS, Ivars
 2:31:558,29+1:01:29
691079
VASIĻJEVS, Igors
 2:32:358,26+1:02:09
701067
MARKŠEVICS, Edgars
 Sporta Patriots2:34:058,18+1:03:39
711040
RONIS, Raimonds
 2:34:268,16+1:04:00
726023
ROZĪTIS, Matīss
 MR2:35:158,12+1:04:49
736020
PIELĒNS-PELĒNS, Artūrs
 Lattelecom2:35:388,10+1:05:12
741222
PASTARS, Toms
 30draugi.lv / VSK Noskrien2:36:068,07+1:05:40
751280
PAASS, Einārs
 2:36:108,07+1:05:44
761078
PŪCĪTIS, Gatis
 2:36:348,05+1:06:08
771296
DEKSNIS, Jānis
 Swedbank2:36:488,04+1:06:22
781182
SPRŪDS, Didzis
 DNB banka2:37:008,03+1:06:34
796010
ĻISICINS, Dmitrijs
 Garmin2:37:288,00+1:07:02
801254
REKTIŅŠ, Atis
 VSK Noskrien2:39:057,92+1:08:39
811162
AUZIŅŠ, Reinis
 2:39:417,89+1:09:15
821059
VĒRDIŅŠ, Jānis
 Sējas novads/MSĢ2:40:557,83+1:10:29
831237
KUIKULĪTIS, Mārtiņš
 2:41:187,81+1:10:52
841285
MACŅEVS, Andrejs
 2:41:267,81+1:11:00
851255
MOSKAĻIKS, Aleksandrs
 2:42:017,78+1:11:35
866019
BULĀNS, Ģirts
 Skaidas pa gaisu / VSK Noskrien2:42:347,75+1:12:08
871142
DAZARTS, Māris
 Lattelecom2:42:567,73+1:12:30
881083
BENTS, Uģis
 2:44:457,65+1:14:19
891175
KALNIŅŠ, Toms
 2:45:527,60+1:15:26
901130
ŠAKALIS, Ingars
 2:46:277,57+1:16:01
911227
TENBERGS, Jānis
 Engures sportam2:46:337,57+1:16:07
921032
GŪTMANIS, Mārtiņš
 Engures sportam / Mamma Daba2:46:347,56+1:16:08
931217
ROSE, Craig
 2:46:437,56+1:16:17
941157
TIMOFEJEVS, Edgars
 2:47:247,53+1:16:58
951017
PURIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 2:47:257,53+1:16:59
961312
VINGRIS, Kaspars
 2:47:327,52+1:17:06
971243
STUKULS, Jurģis
 2:47:547,50+1:17:28
981138
ŠĪMANIS, Gatis
 DNB banka2:48:277,48+1:18:01
996034
GOŠKO, Ģirts
 Piedzīvojumu meklētāji2:48:457,47+1:18:19
1001306
ŠĪMANIS, Guntis
 Z/s "Modras"2:48:567,46+1:18:30
1011208
VERDENS, Kaspars
 skriesanasakademija.lv2:48:597,46+1:18:33
1021094
SEGLIŅŠ, Andris
 Segliņa Sporta Skola2:49:067,45+1:18:40
1031344
KŪLA, Matīss
 2:50:077,41+1:19:41
1041113
KRĀSONS, Vilnis
 2:51:527,33+1:21:26
1046033
DOUCETTE, Daniel
 2:51:527,33+1:21:26
1061270
POLIŅŠ, Dāvis
 2:51:587,33+1:21:32
1071341
ABELE, Andis
 Ābeles2:52:247,31+1:21:58
1081139
NAUDIŅŠ, Artūrs
 DNB banka2:52:517,29+1:22:25
1091100
IGALS, Kārlis
 memais.com2:53:417,25+1:23:15
1101129
ŠTEMMERS, Aivis
 SK Pūre2:54:387,22+1:24:12
1116017
ROZENBERGS, Andris
 SK Sigulda2:56:077,15+1:25:41
1126012
TROFIMOVS, Antons
 Garmin2:56:487,13+1:26:22
1136030
PEIČS, Āris
 Evolution Gaming2:58:537,04+1:28:27
1141303
MELZOBS, Indars
 VSK Noskrien3:00:067,00+1:29:40
1156031
GAROKALNS, Kārlis
 3:00:186,99+1:29:52
1166008
MIKSONS, Artūrs
 3:00:216,99+1:29:55
1166026
RINKEVICS, Andis
 Mārdža3:00:216,99+1:29:55
1181248
KUZMICKIS, Sandris
 Kuldīga3:04:576,81+1:34:31
1191114
ERIŅŠ, Helmuts
 Swedbank3:08:066,70+1:37:40
1201028
LAGANOVSKIS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien3:08:536,67+1:38:27
1211174
DILLE, Jānis
 3:08:556,67+1:38:29
1221230
BALCERS, Jānis
 Balceru komanda3:16:346,41+1:46:08
1231095
BĒRZE, Edgars
 3:21:126,26+1:50:46
1241258
LUKŠTA, Rimvydas
 Nūjo ar vėju3:35:145,85+2:04:48
1251234
ANDERSONS, Mārtiņš
 Seastone.eu4:24:244,77+2:53:58
VB3
11332
MATISONS, Aigars
 Moller Auto Ventspils / SIS1:31:4613,73---
21313
KĀRKLIŅŠ, Kaspars
 Siguldas izlase1:41:4912,38+10:03
31281
TŪBELIS, Kaspars
 VSK Noskrien1:50:2211,42+18:36
41327
ZĒRNIS, Oskars
 Saldus OK1:50:5111,37+19:05
51134
MEŽULIS, Ansis
 Jūrmalas skrējēju klubs1:51:5311,26+20:07
61317
ZAULS, Zigmunds
 1:52:3911,19+20:53
71224
ŠILLERS, Einārs
 Maratona klubs / Ziemeļkurzeme OK1:54:1611,03+22:30
81131
ANČS, Raivis
 Velorīts/Gulbene1:55:4210,89+23:56
91075
BRASAVS, Salvis
 2:00:5710,42+29:11
106036
DOBULIS, Artis
 Izturība2:02:2910,29+30:43
111252
SMILTNIEKS, Ivo
 2:03:0710,23+31:21
121108
VEĢERIS, Ainārs
 Siguldas izlase2:04:4110,11+32:55
131004
PILMANIS, Māris
 www.simosis.lv2:05:3910,03+33:53
141220
NAVAGRUDSKAS, Vladas
 Na.pagauk!2:06:059,99+34:19
151022
ZAULS, Normunds
 Limbaži2:06:219,97+34:35
161027
GOŠS, Aino
 Maratona klubs2:08:299,81+36:43
171117
KUNDZIŅŠ, Āris
 EsiAktivs.lv / Kundziņi2:11:459,56+39:59
181160
BERŽINSKAS, Arūnas
 2:12:239,52+40:37
191231
NEIMANIS, Aivis
 Brīvais ērglis2:12:469,49+41:00
201210
CEPURĪTIS, Aivis
 2:13:499,42+42:03
211225
STROGONOVS, Sergejs
 2:14:399,36+42:53
221338
RŪTIŅŠ, Edgars
 MARATONA KLUBS2:17:579,13+46:11
231126
PRANTS, Heiki
 Võru Suusaklubi2:18:279,10+46:41
246009
VEIPĀNS, Agris
 2:22:018,87+50:15
256000
AKSENOKS, Kaspars
 2:24:098,74+52:23
261291
KALNIŅŠ, Kaspars
 Maratona klubs2:25:518,64+54:05
271262
PURIŅŠ, Viesturs
 2:29:038,45+57:17
281223
KOPMANIS, Jānis
 2:30:248,38+58:38
291048
GRUNCKIS, Erlens
 Valmiera2:32:348,26+1:00:48
301118
KOPMANIS, Jānis
 LSC2:32:478,25+1:01:01
311343
RUDZĪTIS, Ojārs
 2:34:148,17+1:02:28
326032
KORŅEJEVS, Normunds
 SK Sigulda2:35:008,13+1:03:14
331249
LEPIKSONS, Alvis
 Auseklis IK2:35:568,08+1:04:10
341188
SERRANO, Andres
 Kick Ass2:37:338,00+1:05:47
351250
LEPIKSONS, Valdis
 Auseklis IK2:39:147,91+1:07:28
361069
PUCENS, Guntis
 2:39:237,91+1:07:37
371228
PRAULIŅŠ, Valdis
 Ciekurkalna Road Runners2:39:377,89+1:07:51
381029
GASIŅŠ, Didzis
 Salaspils Zīriņi2:40:087,87+1:08:22
391019
LĪPACIS, Juris
 2:43:497,69+1:12:03
401233
LAPA, Aivars
 Autostarts.lv2:45:307,61+1:13:44
411203
ROSICKIS, Andris
 2:46:167,58+1:14:30
421292
GAUJA, Uģis
 SK Katrīna2:46:377,56+1:14:51
431141
EIMUSS, Jānis
 Lattelecom2:52:427,30+1:20:56
441081
INKA, Uģis
 VSK Noskrien2:53:337,26+1:21:47
451015
ZĪLE, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien2:53:477,25+1:22:01
461278
BĒRZIŅŠ, Andis
 2:54:007,24+1:22:14
471146
DRIŅĶIS, Dainis
 2:56:277,14+1:24:41
481295
BRĒDIĶIS, Juris
 Maratona Klubs3:00:047,00+1:28:18
496015
RĀTS, Juris
 Scope3:00:136,99+1:28:27
501012
VĪLIPS, Māris
 Vīle3:03:026,88+1:31:16
511052
PĒRKONS, Jānis
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running3:03:256,87+1:31:39
521221
KALNIŅŠ, Marts
 Vidzemes Būvserviss3:04:076,84+1:32:21
531036
BENHENS, Uldis
 Engures sportam / Lyngson3:06:246,76+1:34:38
541321
ROCĒNS, Juris
 VSK Noskrien3:09:146,66+1:37:28
551183
JOKSTS, Uģis
 LTV3:17:116,39+1:45:25
561124
ZIZLĀNS, Ainārs
 3:17:556,37+1:46:09
571001
KĀRKLIŅŠ, Normunds
 GrST Team3:26:486,09+1:55:02
581189
VALCIŅŠ, Regnārs
 3:29:376,01+1:57:51
VB4
11185
ĀBOLTIŅŠ, Ilgvars
 Maratona klubs2:02:4110,27---
21299
KRAUKLIS, Vairis
 Privātbūve2:07:319,88+4:50
31263
ZARIŅŠ, Juris
 Ozons2:32:578,24+30:16
41245
VĒSMA, Ģirts
 2:36:058,07+33:24
56027
SURGUNTS, Voldemārs
 2:38:407,94+35:59
61342
VALTERS, Raits
 mežabrāļi2:43:417,70+41:00
71288
PENKULIS, Māris
 2:45:327,61+42:51
81257
DIMITERS, Mārtiņš
 SK ASI3:11:206,59+1:08:39
VBJ
16005
SERJOGINS, Dmitrijs
 SiS Latvija1:26:0614,63---
21326
ZĒRNIS, Rūdolfs
 OK Saldus1:27:4614,36+1:40
31324
ŠŅORIŅŠ, Jānis
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV1:39:4812,63+13:42
41168
NEIMANIS, Andris
 TRXCēsis2:02:4010,27+36:34
51235
KANNA, Kristaps
 PATRIA2:07:499,86+41:43
61259
ROBALDS, Andris
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta klubs2:08:129,83+42:06
71193
VILKS, Aivars
 2:15:149,32+49:08
81025
HEINSBERGS, Kristaps
 MMA Jūrmala2:25:108,68+59:04
91093
BIKTIMIROVS, Konstantīns
 VSK Noskrien2:34:548,13+1:08:48
101023
PELĒCIS, Arvīds
 2:50:077,41+1:24:01