SPORTident Timingwww.stirnubuks.lv

Stirnu Buks III

Ventas Ielejas 25.06.2016

Stirnu Buks III

Ventas Ielejas 25.06.2016

 

Ergebnisse Stirnu Buks III

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
SZ1
17010
KURPNIECE, Linda
 Sporta klubs Ašais1:45:067,42---
27126
LUKAŠOVA, Elizabete
 1:55:526,73+10:46
32292
VERPAKOVSKA, Dace
 SK Katrīna1:56:126,71+11:06
42477
BAŠKO, Katrīna
 2:00:216,48+15:15
52160
VAĻSKA, Ieva
 TRXCēsis2:04:046,29+18:58
62113
OGŅEVA, Anastasija
 Lynxdojo2:11:275,93+26:21
72329
MUZIKA, Elīza
 2:21:385,51+36:32
SZ2
12387
JAKUBJAŅECA, Diāna
 DJ1:17:0610,12---
22253
SARVA, Monika
 1:30:458,60+13:39
32572
JĒKABSONE, Agnese
 MARATONA KLUBS1:31:488,50+14:42
42166
KALĒJA, Agnese
 1:35:328,16+18:26
52541
BRICE, Madara
 Ozons1:36:548,05+19:48
62057
PUTNIŅA, Evija
 1:37:108,03+20:04
72410
KUZŅECOVA, Krista
 Maratona klubs1:38:527,89+21:46
82307
STRAUTIŅA, Lelde
 1:43:187,55+26:12
97053
ZVEJNIECE, Kristīne
 Saldus Boksa klubs1:43:237,54+26:17
102332
LAUBERTE, Kristiāna
 1:46:137,34+29:07
112516
KAZĀKA, Laura
 Ogres Sporta Centrs1:47:137,27+30:07
122461
PORIETE, Līva
 1:49:107,15+32:04
137009
LAINE, Arlita
 Sporta klubs Ašais1:49:257,13+32:19
147133
TREKTERE, Līva
 1:52:106,95+35:04
157027
TIJĀRE, Demija
 1:52:116,95+35:05
167060
TAMANE, Marta
 1:52:196,94+35:13
172451
AKSENOKA, Kristiāna
 1:53:396,86+36:33
182066
ANNA, Annija
 SSE RIGA1:54:086,83+37:02
197061
WIMMER, Johanna
 LidoLeti.lv1:54:196,82+37:13
202150
VĒVERE, Rēzija
 SK Katrīna1:55:106,77+38:04
212038
VIŠŅEVSKA, Aija
 2:00:176,48+43:11
222415
ABERSONE, Anna
 2:00:346,47+43:28
232465
KANUŠNIECE, Antra
 2:03:536,30+46:47
242145
OZOLIŅA, Ieva
 2:06:256,17+49:19
252125
ZARA, Anna
 Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam2:06:346,16+49:28
262359
PUDZĒNA, Evelīna
 2:06:356,16+49:29
272522
DUBINIAUSKA, Marta
 Engures sportam / Tukums2:10:275,98+53:21
272470
KALCENAUA, Agate
 mazliet paskries2:10:275,98+53:21
292363
LEVĀNE, Katrīna
 Engures Sportam2:10:285,98+53:22
302506
FJODOROVA, Paula
 Engures sportam / Tukums2:12:445,88+55:38
312342
GRĀVĪTE, Evija
 2:15:255,76+58:19
322563
ZONDAKA, Evita
 2:15:485,74+58:42
332445
JUSTĪNE, Estere
 2:17:545,66+1:00:48
342035
LUNTE, Elīna
 2:19:055,61+1:01:59
352435
BEIKMANE, Lauma
 2:27:305,29+1:10:24
362458
DIEVIŅA, Marta
 2:35:055,03+1:17:59
372144
GOLDBERGA, Sabīne
 3:43:143,49+2:26:08
SZ3
12182
BRIŽA, Līga
 DNB banka56:4613,74---
27002
LŪSE, Ināra
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS1:08:4811,34+12:02
32064
FRĒLIHA, Madara
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS1:13:2610,62+16:40
42338
ERMANSONE, Zane
 Ermansoni1:15:3410,32+18:48
57092
PUŠŅAKOVA, Annija
 Active AP1:19:339,81+22:47
62030
SOKAĻSKA, Alīna
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running1:22:079,50+25:21
77069
KARLSONE, Gita
 1:23:319,34+26:45
82221
KOVAĻEVSKA, Dace
 Skrējēju klubs "Ozolnieki"1:24:529,19+28:06
92573
GULBE, Liene
 1:26:139,05+29:27
102266
KŪLA, Jolanta
 1:26:349,01+29:48
112308
BRIGMANE, Elīna
 BALDONE1:27:048,96+30:18
127050
VĒZĪTE, Daina
 1:27:148,94+30:28
132484
BRICE, Ieva
 Lattelecom1:28:238,83+31:37
142212
GAILE, Sandra
 Maratons Asics1:29:228,73+32:36
152179
VANCĀNE, Laura
 SK Tērauds1:30:148,64+33:28
167103
HĀNA-VALTASA, Sandra
 Metrons SK1:30:458,60+33:59
177110
VLAKOVA, Agnese
 1:31:098,56+34:23
182545
LIEPIŅA, Iveta
 s/k Metroons1:31:418,51+34:55
192184
ĀBOLTIŅA, Anita
 DNB banka1:32:228,44+35:36
202107
LAUBERGA, Linda
 1:32:258,44+35:39
212471
KALNIŅA, Laura
 Maratona klubs1:32:498,40+36:03
222063
MAČTAMA, Dana
 Moller Auto Ventspils/SIS1:32:508,40+36:04
232135
FRIŠENBRŪDERE, Baiba
 Engures sportam / Tukums1:33:138,37+36:27
247044
ŠINKE, Madara
 1:33:218,36+36:35
252456
STOLERE, Laura
 1:33:268,35+36:40
267062
BLAUA-KRIŠKOVSKA, Lelde
 1:33:348,34+36:48
272510
MATISONE, Agnese
 No laukiem / Moller Auto Ventspils / SIS1:33:538,31+37:07
287116
SUVEIZDA, Elena
 1:34:338,25+37:47
292157
TURKA, Mārīte
 Taka1:35:058,20+38:19
302301
HEINRIHSONE, Ieva
 1:35:078,20+38:21
312256
PŪPOLA, Maija
 Maratona klubs1:35:578,13+39:11
327036
LESIŅA, Krista
 1:36:188,10+39:32
332368
ČERŅEVSKA, Lauma
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres1:36:248,09+39:38
342401
PĒTERSONE, Maija
 Maratona klubs1:37:018,04+40:15
352560
PAZARE, Marika
 Swedbank1:37:427,98+40:56
362269
GROSA, Guna
 1:37:477,98+41:01
372048
RADŽABOVA, Olga
 Individuāli1:38:117,94+41:25
382250
MARAUSKA, Lita
 SK Katrīna1:38:187,93+41:32
392508
MIEZĪTE, Anželika
 1:38:477,90+42:01
407090
PASTORE-KVIESE, Līga
 1:38:497,89+42:03
402479
TELLE-FREIMANE, Laura
 1:38:497,89+42:03
422346
GAIZIŅA, Ieviņa
 VSK Noskrien1:38:517,89+42:05
432142
LOČMELE, Monta
 VSK Noskrien1:38:557,89+42:09
447117
HARTMANE, Dace
 1:39:107,87+42:24
452427
VĪTOLA, Signija
 Vichy1:39:147,86+42:28
467035
VEIPĀNE, Elīza
 1:40:037,80+43:17
472455
OZOLA, Ilze
 Ventspils1:40:377,75+43:51
482473
FEDOTOVA, Linda
 CHUBCHIK1:40:487,74+44:02
492223
JANSONE, Edīte
 1:41:007,72+44:14
502097
KOMASA, Edīte
 SK Ozolnieki1:41:087,71+44:22
517089
RUKA, Daina
 1:41:137,71+44:27
522331
FREIJA, Dita
 1:41:287,69+44:42
532326
SMILGA, Ilze
 1:41:437,67+44:57
542375
KROPA, Evija
 Swedbank1:41:487,66+45:02
557047
ULANOVA, Aivika
 1:42:227,62+45:36
562287
RABOVIČA, Ieva
 1:42:277,61+45:41
572218
PUISE-PUIŠE, Liena
 1:42:377,60+45:51
582413
GRŪBE, Marta
 1:42:487,59+46:02
592546
MATĪSA, Dagmāra
 1:42:527,58+46:06
602467
KRONBERGA, Līga
 Amserv Motors1:43:017,57+46:15
612196
ONTUŽĀNE, Madara
 1:43:087,56+46:22
622155
PAVLOVA, Gita
 Ventspils reiss1:43:167,55+46:30
632013
KUBRAKA, Jūlija
 Engures sportam1:43:207,55+46:34
642276
BĒRZIŅA, Mairita
 One4Event1:43:337,53+46:47
652068
PREIMANE, Denisa
 Swedbank1:43:367,53+46:50
662305
PALKAVNIECE, Liene
 Swedbank1:43:447,52+46:58
672540
OZOLIŅA, Agnese
 1:43:517,51+47:05
682137
GOŠA, Ilze
 Maratona klubs1:44:007,50+47:14
692367
VELIČKO, Laura
 1:44:027,50+47:16
702446
VASIĻJEVA, Marija
 GC1:44:077,49+47:21
712472
KUNDZIŅA, Agnese
 1:44:117,49+47:25
722177
HEIDEMANE, Inga
 SK Katrīna1:44:567,43+48:10
737119
NARTIŠA, Inga
 1:45:007,43+48:14
742147
KAMPARE, Anete
 1:45:017,43+48:15
757005
RASSA, Ieva
 1:45:277,40+48:41
762162
MIDRIJĀNE, Inese
 TOK TAKA1:46:237,33+49:37
772197
BENEFELDE, Egita
 1:46:347,32+49:48
782345
TENBERGA, Dace
 Engures sportam1:46:557,30+50:09
792237
ZARA, Kristīne
 1:46:587,29+50:12
802209
MERGINA, Kristīne
 1:47:117,28+50:25
812173
KĀRKLIŅA, Ilze
 1:47:137,27+50:27
822424
MANUŠA, Laura
 1:47:247,26+50:38
837100
KRONBERGS, Normunds
 1:47:557,23+51:09
842190
RUBE, Lāsma
 1:48:067,22+51:20
852200
MUDROVA, Liene
 PROGATE1:48:107,21+51:24
867127
LUKSTIŅA, Zane
 1:48:117,21+51:25
872131
HOFMANE, Laura
 Siguldas izlase / VSK Noskrien1:48:247,20+51:38
872049
GRAUDIŅA, Ina
 VSK Noskrien Vāveres1:48:247,20+51:38
892148
KAMPARE, Kristīne
 1:48:297,19+51:43
902372
BERGA, Ilze
 1:48:307,19+51:44
912037
LĀCE, Inga
 1:48:507,17+52:04
922529
BIERANDE-BIERENA, Guna
 1:49:147,14+52:28
932532
VILGERTE, Una
 1:49:207,13+52:34
942152
VĒBERE, Lelde
 1:49:277,13+52:41
957132
ZEMARĀJA, Madara
 1:49:377,12+52:51
962444
LORENCE, Baiba
 Talsu airētāji1:50:077,08+53:21
962537
RODIŅA, Saiva
 Talsu airētāji1:50:077,08+53:21
982194
OZOLA, Madara
 Saldus Boksa Klubs1:50:187,07+53:32
992244
TARANDA, Ieva
 1:50:217,07+53:35
1002164
RUBE, Ināra
 1:50:497,04+54:03
1012438
DĪCE, Anita
 1:51:077,02+54:21
1022002
OĻŠEVSKA, Daiga
 1:51:167,01+54:30
1022042
BARTUŠEVICA, Aija
 Āpsis1:51:167,01+54:30
1027055
KALNIŅA, Agnese
 Siguldas izlase / VSK Noskrien1:51:167,01+54:30
1052447
SPUNDIŅA, Antra
 VSK Noskrien1:51:257,00+54:39
1062224
MUCENIECE, Lauma
 1:51:456,98+54:59
1072069
LOCE, Linda
 Lynxdojo1:51:466,98+55:00
1082316
RĒDERE, Ilze
 SK TĒRAUDS1:51:496,98+55:03
1092239
DŪČE, Elīna
 1:51:586,97+55:12
1097046
KRŪMIŅA, Kristīne
 Miķeļa alus1:51:586,97+55:12
1112411
PRIKULE, Sabīne
 Pingvīni1:52:106,95+55:24
1122072
FEDOTOVA, Valērija
 1:52:136,95+55:27
1132231
FREIBERGA, Liene
 1:52:246,94+55:38
1142554
ZĒBERGA, Ilze
 MARATONA KLUBS1:52:256,94+55:39
1152285
STRAZDIŅA, Dace
 SK Katrīna1:52:336,93+55:47
1162098
UZIJA, Lauma
 Agnese un Lauma1:52:526,91+56:06
1172420
ROZĪTE, Laila
 1:53:006,90+56:14
1182215
BĒRZIŅA, Jana
 1:53:366,87+56:50
1192091
LĪCE, Linda
 SK Sigulda1:53:426,86+56:56
1202483
GALVIŅA, Santa
 Lattelecom1:53:476,86+57:01
1212130
LEONE, Ieva
 DNB banka1:53:496,85+57:03
1227088
TĀLMANE, Ilze
 Maratona klubs1:53:586,84+57:12
1232186
SKRASTIŅA, Laura
 1:53:596,84+57:13
1242158
TURKA, Janeta
 Taka1:54:006,84+57:14
1252193
LŪSE, Sandra
 1:54:066,84+57:20
1267078
ZĪLE, Ilze
 1:54:196,82+57:33
1272449
BĒRZIŅA, Sanita
 Swedbank1:54:296,81+57:43
1282504
ZĒRNE, Maira
 Saldus OK1:54:346,81+57:48
1292310
BUTĀNE, Gunita
 1:54:416,80+57:55
1302314
KLEINBERGA, Līva
 Sporta klubs Katrīna1:55:056,78+58:19
1312512
URTĀNE, Ērika
 VANAGI1:55:306,75+58:44
1322542
MARTINSONE, Guna
 Vikingi1:55:316,75+58:45
1332403
ANCĀNE, Dace
 1:55:326,75+58:46
1342034
SPRIŅĢE, Lelde
 1:56:036,72+59:17
1352247
ŠUMSKIHA, Terēze
 1:56:086,72+59:22
1357040
TĪRMANE, Zuzanna
 1:56:086,72+59:22
1377065
MEDJUTO, Olga
 1:56:116,71+59:25
1382486
ARNICĀNE, Aļona
 PaBaso.lv - VSK Noskrien1:56:156,71+59:29
1392246
DOBELE, Aļona
 1:56:266,70+59:40
1402214
LINDE, Sintija
 SK Katrīna1:56:336,69+59:47
1412230
IF, Kristina
 Maersk Running1:57:136,65+1:00:27
1422050
ŠTEINBERGA, Līva
 Galeo Consulting1:57:216,65+1:00:35
1437064
KINDA, Kristine
 VSK Noskrien1:57:506,62+1:01:04
1442257
OLTE, Jolanta
 1:57:576,61+1:01:11
1457022
ŽUKOVSKA, Santa
 1:58:006,61+1:01:14
1452380
MELNE, Sintija
 Mailigen1:58:006,61+1:01:14
1472216
BARONE, Liene
 1:58:246,59+1:01:38
1482443
REIHENOVA, Dita
 DNB banka1:58:446,57+1:01:58
1497106
KATARINA, Liene
 1:58:456,57+1:01:59
1502009
HARTPENGA, Līga
 1:59:026,55+1:02:16
1512101
PRANTS, Jelena
 Võru Suusaklubi1:59:156,54+1:02:29
1522259
PROMBERGA, Sniga
 Crossfit Rīdzene1:59:166,54+1:02:30
1537007
LORENCA, Vineta
 1:59:176,54+1:02:31
1542191
RUBE, Līga
 1:59:386,52+1:02:52
1552128
MILLERE, Signe
 Dabas aizsardzības pārvalde1:59:576,50+1:03:11
1562450
BEHMANE, Dana
 2:00:116,49+1:03:25
1572289
NUDIENA, Inese
 2:00:126,49+1:03:26
1582407
BĒRZIŅA, Inese
 2:00:236,48+1:03:37
1592416
ABERSONE, Inta
 2:00:356,47+1:03:49
1602047
KRŪZIŅA, Līga
 2:00:426,46+1:03:56
1612090
GORNAVA, Kristīne
 SK Sigulda2:00:446,46+1:03:58
1622571
SKUDRA, Kristīne
 2:00:526,45+1:04:06
1632238
ŠNEIDERE, Rūta
 2:01:376,41+1:04:51
1642133
DOBROVOĻSKA, Austra
 2:02:186,38+1:05:32
1652281
GAVRILOVA, Nataļja
 2:02:196,38+1:05:33
1662198
NARICA, Inese
 2:02:256,37+1:05:39
1672497
LŪCIŅA, Anda
 Profesionālis2:02:356,36+1:05:49
1682493
JONIČENKO, Natālija
 Stendenieki2:02:586,34+1:06:12
1692026
SEGLIŅA, Sandra
 2:03:066,34+1:06:20
1697095
SPRIDZĀNE, Aija
 VSK Noskrien2:03:066,34+1:06:20
1712024
NOVIKA, Inga
 VSK Noskrien2:03:116,33+1:06:25
1722267
ABERSONE, Sandra
 2:03:336,31+1:06:47
1732282
GRĪNBERGA, Linda
 2:03:376,31+1:06:51
1742159
VAĻSKA, Inga
 TRXCēsis2:04:006,29+1:07:14
1757024
SILICKA, Viktorija
 Smartlynx2:04:226,27+1:07:36
1762080
RŪSA, Inese
 Honda Training Crew2:04:246,27+1:07:38
1767111
LAPA, Linda
 2:04:246,27+1:07:38
1782349
SKRASTIŅA, Dace
 2:04:376,26+1:07:51
1792562
PURIŅA, Sanita
 2:04:556,24+1:08:09
1802054
KŪKUMA, Katrīna
 Lidoleti.lv2:04:576,24+1:08:11
1817125
TĒRMANE, Maija
 Virsotne2:05:226,22+1:08:36
1822321
KVASŅINA, Olga
 Maratona klubs Ventspils2:05:346,21+1:08:48
1837003
SIŅICINA, Iveta
 2:05:536,20+1:09:07
1837014
SINĀTE, Sanita
 2:05:536,20+1:09:07
1852041
KARPENKO, Zane
 VSK Noskrien2:06:196,17+1:09:33
1867001
LŪSE, Sandra
 2:06:386,16+1:09:52
1872039
MIKULOVA, Olga
 VSK Noskrien2:06:476,15+1:10:01
1887108
ZĪVERTE, Agate
 Paula Stradiņa KUS2:06:506,15+1:10:04
1892045
CEIKA, Laila
 2:06:596,14+1:10:13
1902061
MATĪSA, Eva
 Ātrās ļipas/VSK2:07:566,10+1:11:10
1912284
BALODE, Ivonna
 2:07:576,10+1:11:11
1922008
KOKOREVIČA, Mārīte
 2:08:496,06+1:12:03
1932151
CEIKA, Diāna
 2:08:516,05+1:12:05
1942417
BEIHMANE-VEITMANE, Liene
 Nūjo ar vēju2:09:286,02+1:12:42
1952007
KUKA, Kristīne
 AD FITNESS Lēdmane2:09:296,02+1:12:43
1962165
ĀBELE, Ieva
 2:09:396,02+1:12:53
1962226
MĀLA, Raiva
 2:09:396,02+1:12:53
1982296
BINDARE, Zita
 Aunēni2:10:155,99+1:13:29
1992521
VĀCERE, Ilze
 2:10:175,99+1:13:31
2002044
KOMASA, Ilze
 Freelanceri2:11:015,95+1:14:15
2012089
ŠITCA, Fanija
 SK Sigulda2:11:175,94+1:14:31
2022286
ŠLOSBERGA, Gunta
 2:12:055,91+1:15:19
2032436
POGA, Ieva
 Ražots Latvijā2:12:095,90+1:15:23
2042046
LIEPIŅA, Anita
 2:12:155,90+1:15:29
2052265
ZARIŅA, Anete
 Blāzma2:12:185,90+1:15:32
2062172
BLŪMA, Santa
 2:12:225,89+1:15:36
2072229
ELBERE, Marite
 Maersk Running2:12:325,89+1:15:46
2082051
MUŠA, Līvija
 Jūrmala2:12:465,87+1:16:00
2092355
KONOŠONOKA, Anda
 Engures sportam / Sanderu klans2:12:505,87+1:16:04
2102394
DAUKSTE, Linda
 SK Katrīna2:13:515,83+1:17:05
2117098
ĶUZE, Dina
 sk Dzērvenīte2:14:195,81+1:17:33
2122475
ŠADRINA, Zane
 Ninzjaaa2:15:415,75+1:18:55
2132318
DĪCE, Ruta
 Gausā Jūdze2:15:465,75+1:19:00
2142297
BLANKENBERGA, Laima
 Saulkrasti2:15:485,74+1:19:02
2152550
CĪRULE, Lolita
 Daiļrade koks2:15:565,74+1:19:10
2167122
ZEIPIŅA, Solvita
 2:16:515,70+1:20:05
2172213
REINICĀNE, Gunta
 2:17:165,68+1:20:30
2182138
IRBĪTE, Agnese
 VSK Noskrien2:17:465,66+1:21:00
2192518
BIRZNIECE, Sanita
 2:18:015,65+1:21:15
2202552
BĀRIŅA, Inese
 2:18:395,63+1:21:53
2212547
VISOCKA, Daiga
 Clean R2:19:365,59+1:22:50
2222207
OPMANE, Sarmīte
 SK. Katrīna2:20:065,57+1:23:20
2232087
LIEPIŅA, Linda
 Swedbank2:20:095,57+1:23:23
2242201
RUDZĪTE, Vita
 Meža sports2:20:545,54+1:24:08
2242388
LŪKINA, Ilze
 Meža sports2:20:545,54+1:24:08
2262553
BĀRIŅA, Anita
 2:21:025,53+1:24:16
2272496
KAĻĶE, Guna
 2:21:395,51+1:24:53
2282404
AISTERE, Līga
 Sporta klubs "Katrīna"2:26:045,34+1:29:18
2292052
KRIEVA, Iveta
 :)2:26:415,32+1:29:55
2302431
LUCAUA, Laura
 2:28:295,25+1:31:43
2302385
STIRNA, Maija
 2:28:295,25+1:31:43
2322094
KALNIŅA, Agita
 SK Sigulda2:29:175,22+1:32:31
2327102
TORMI, Mudra
 Nūjo ar nūju2:29:175,22+1:32:31
2342339
ĀBOLA, Inga
 Engures sportam/Tukums2:29:575,20+1:33:11
2352469
ROZENFELDE, Iveta
 Pīlēm grūti2:30:245,19+1:33:38
2362489
BOROVKOVA, Elīna
 Engures sportam / Milzkalne2:32:035,13+1:35:17
2372511
KĀRKLIŅA, Dace
 GrST Team2:33:175,09+1:36:31
2382566
SLŪKA, Inese
 Kuldīgas dome2:34:105,06+1:37:24
2392065
LUKSTIŅA, Ilze
 Segliņa Sporta Skola2:35:425,01+1:38:56
2402081
ZEPA, Inese
 Ašās kājas ZID2:35:485,01+1:39:02
2417085
MALZUBRE, Laila
 Zubru Trieciens2:35:495,01+1:39:03
2422527
TIMMA, Dana
 2:37:094,96+1:40:23
2427086
BĒRZIŅA, Diāna
 2:37:094,96+1:40:23
2442564
STRAUTA, Terēza
 Kuldīgas dome2:37:184,96+1:40:32
2442565
BĒRZIŅA, Inga
 Kuldīgas dome2:37:184,96+1:40:32
2467026
JIRGENSONE, Edīte
 2:38:134,93+1:41:27
2462513
DEĶERE, Maira
 Nūjo ar vēju2:38:134,93+1:41:27
2482384
DĪRIŅA, Māra
 Nūjo priekam2:39:084,90+1:42:22
2492328
ŠIBEIKA, Irēna
 Nūjo priekam2:40:104,87+1:43:24
2502536
SĪLE, Silvija
 Energo optimus2:41:524,82+1:45:06
2512295
VERDENS, Iveta
 Saldus gaļas kombināts2:42:054,81+1:45:19
2522376
SKANGALE, Sindija
 Swedbank2:44:134,75+1:47:27
2537081
ZARIŅA, Inese
 2:49:224,61+1:52:36
2542454
MĀGURE-LEVĀNE, Ilva
 Engures Sportam / Tukums3:02:324,27+2:05:46
2552021
LEGZDIŅA, Sandra
 VSK Noskrien3:38:253,57+2:41:39
VZ1
12060
URTĀNS, Markus
 VANAGI1:23:139,37---
22433
KANENBERGS, Kristofers
 1:24:149,26+1:01
32437
GRIMALDI, Fiodor
 1:28:538,78+5:40
42258
BENDRĀTS, Rihards
 1:34:478,23+11:34
52203
MEIERS, Andrejs
 Engures sportam1:35:288,17+12:15
67087
ZIEMELIS, Dāvis
 Engures sportam / EVS1:35:478,14+12:34
77034
EMĪLS, Ansis
 1:46:507,30+23:37
87112
VIENTIESS, Oskars
 1:47:447,24+24:31
92099
PANKOKS, Dāvis
 FK Kurši1:49:477,10+26:34
102120
SEMENEŅA, Mikus
 Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam1:50:277,06+27:14
112280
DAVIDČUKS, Ernests
 Stāmučnieki1:52:226,94+29:09
122204
HARTPENGS, Valters
 Engures Sportam1:53:026,90+29:49
132119
KRISTAPS, Niks
 Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam2:01:236,43+38:10
142434
TĒRAUDS, Emīls
 lidolēti.lv/Engures sportam2:01:286,42+38:15
152109
LIEPIŅŠ, Krišs
 Engures sportam2:01:366,41+38:23
162169
KLAPARS, Klāvs
 2:04:546,24+41:41
177000
AKSENOKS, Kristaps
 2:04:556,24+41:42
187070
ZUDRAGS, Jēkabs
 2:05:386,21+42:25
192126
PURIŅŠ, Jānis
 Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam2:06:336,16+43:20
207012
ŠTEINERTS, Ernests
 Lynxdojo2:11:385,93+48:25
212498
GAĻINOVSKIS, Markuss
 RUN 4 SUN2:16:275,72+53:14
222389
LŪKINS, Ronalds
 Meža sports2:20:415,54+57:28
232083
ZIEMELIS, Dāniels
 Ašās kājas ZID2:35:485,01+1:12:35
VZ2
12503
ZĒRNIS, Emīls
 Saldus OK33:0723,55---
22422
SLIKŠJĀNIS, Matīss
 SiS Latvija59:3213,10+26:25
32108
ALSEIKA, Kalvis
 PaBaso.lv1:01:1012,75+28:03
42336
ŠTULBERGS, Gatis
 MARATONA KLUBS / VSK Noskrien Rieksti1:03:1512,33+30:08
52392
GEDMINS, Markuss
 PaBaso.lv1:08:2811,39+35:21
62132
KĀRKLIŅŠ, Daniels
 Siguldas izlase1:11:3310,90+38:26
72337
ZAULS, Niks
 Limbaži1:13:5910,54+40:52
87041
VEITS, Viesturs
 OSVeikals.lv1:14:1310,51+41:06
92509
KVĒLE-KVĀLS, Jorens
 Saldus Boksa klubs1:14:5510,41+41:48
102501
BRESME, Aksels
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV1:19:319,81+46:24
112268
ROZENVALDS, Olafs
 Saldus Boksa klubs1:21:419,55+48:34
127032
NAMNIEKS, Mārtiņš
 1:26:009,07+52:53
132419
LUTERS, Kārlis
 RPO1:28:238,83+55:16
142195
HOLŠTROMS, Kristaps
 VSK Noskrien1:28:378,80+55:30
157094
PUŠŅAKOVS, Anrijs
 Active AP1:28:448,79+55:37
162299
PRIEDIENS, Mārtiņš
 1:28:508,78+55:43
172348
ROZĪTIS, Raimonds
 Mailigen1:30:178,64+57:10
187072
POTAŠOVS, Kristiāns
 Sporta klubs Ašais1:31:138,55+58:06
197134
GAILIS, Juris
 1:35:328,16+1:02:25
202275
ALPĒNS, Niks
 1:37:437,98+1:04:36
212251
MARAUSKIS, Niklāvs
 SK Katrīna1:38:187,93+1:05:11
222277
REINIS, Tomass
 1:39:537,81+1:06:46
232261
ĀRGALS, Edgars
 1:43:497,51+1:10:42
247113
ŠVALKOVSKIS, Adrians
 1:46:037,36+1:12:56
252514
GUSTAVS, Kārlis
 Šnepstes1:52:076,96+1:19:00
262168
STRAUME, Toms
 Dzilnuciems1:52:216,94+1:19:14
277068
BAKANAUSKS, Dāvis
 AM FOREST1:55:016,78+1:21:54
282460
ROCĒNS, Reinis
 1:56:046,72+1:22:57
292480
MURĀNS, Rihards
 1:56:126,71+1:23:05
302134
GŪTMANIS, Emīls
 Engures sportam2:01:286,42+1:28:21
312278
DAVIDČUKS, Raitis
 Stāmučnieki2:02:136,38+1:29:06
327013
ŠTEINERTS, Mārtiņš
 Lynxdojo2:02:276,37+1:29:20
332121
LORENCS, Mārtiņš
 Engures vidusskola / Engures sportam2:05:166,23+1:32:09
342356
KONOŠONOKS, Reinis
 Engures sportam / Tukums2:07:336,12+1:34:26
357115
PURIŅŠ, Agris
 2:09:296,02+1:36:22
362482
JĒKABS, Kārlis
 Lattelecom2:11:325,93+1:38:25
372143
ĀBOLS, Kārlis
 2:12:095,90+1:39:02
382330
EIKENS, Krišjānis
 2:15:415,75+1:42:34
VZ3
12358
PAULIŅŠ, Artūrs
 SiS Latvija56:5513,70---
22210
GAILIS, Jānis
 Maratons Asics1:00:2412,91+3:29
37082
CIMERMANIS, Edgars
 Riga Ironman Team1:00:5712,80+4:02
47039
MATS, Alvis
 OSVeikals.lv1:03:3512,27+6:40
52459
AŅIKEJEVS, Valdis
 SK Tērauds1:06:0011,82+9:05
62499
VANAGS, Kārlis
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV1:06:0611,80+9:11
77101
UĻĢIS, Dāvis
 Izturība1:06:4111,70+9:46
87120
LOČMELIS, Artūrs
 Policistu velobiedrība1:07:3711,54+10:42
92093
BERGMANIS, Andris
 SK Sigulda1:08:0511,46+11:10
107097
GRABLOVSKIS, Raitis
 pedaspiezemes.com1:08:4211,35+11:47
112033
LEJNIEKS, Voldemārs
 1:09:2711,23+12:32
122464
PORCIKS, Edgars
 VSK Noskrien1:09:3111,22+12:36
137091
PUŠŅAKOVS, Andis
 Active AP1:09:4111,19+12:46
142457
HALAMA, Petr
 KVS Šumperk1:09:5911,15+13:04
157104
VALTASS, Ivars
 Metrons SK1:11:1910,94+14:24
167049
OZOLIŅŠ, Gunārs
 NRC1:11:4610,87+14:51
172502
SOLOVJOVS, Oļegs
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV1:12:0010,83+15:05
187006
FREIDENFELDS, Valters
 ISOSTAR Latvija1:12:5310,70+15:58
197066
LAPIŅŠ, Ivars
 Sportlat1:13:3310,61+16:38
202187
FJODOROVS, Jānis
 1:13:4110,59+16:46
212364
ĶEMERIS, Artis
 1:14:2010,49+17:25
227121
JEMEĻJANOVS, Andrejs
 1:15:2910,33+18:34
237073
KRISTOVSKIS, Mārtiņš
 MTB Talsi1:15:4910,29+18:54
242448
PUTNIS, Daumants
 SSK Bebra1:15:5310,28+18:58
257105
SAUSAIS, Kaspars
 Swedbank1:16:0710,25+19:12
267023
TAŠMANS, Māris
 Smartlynx1:16:2310,21+19:28
272271
LIEPIŅŠ, Jānis
 DJ1:16:3010,20+19:35
282264
SEDLIŅŠ, Guntis
 1:16:3610,18+19:41
292139
ERMANSONS, Normunds
 Ermansoni1:16:4910,15+19:54
302439
SABUCKIS, Andris
 DNB banka1:16:5910,13+20:04
312405
PĒTERSONS, Kaspars
 VSK Noskrien1:17:0110,13+20:06
322523
GŪTMANIS, Atis
 1:17:1610,09+20:21
332357
LEGZDIŅŠ, Edgars
 1:17:3510,05+20:40
342298
AUSMANIS, Jānis
 SK Katrīna1:17:4310,04+20:48
357056
OZOLIŅŠ, Raimonds
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti1:17:4610,03+20:51
362538
BĒRZIŅŠ, Lauris
 ZTF LĀSMA1:18:389,92+21:43
372153
LEIMANIS, Rūdolfs
 Ventspils reiss1:18:439,91+21:48
382366
DEVJATŅIKOVS, Valdis
 One4Event1:18:579,88+22:02
392171
BRIEDIS, Kaspars
 Saldus Boksa klubs1:19:129,85+22:17
402311
KIRHNERS, Raivis
 1:19:449,78+22:49
412219
GINTERS, Kristers
 Cīņas sporta klubs "Profesionālis"1:20:209,71+23:25
422100
OLTE, Kaspars
 1:20:399,67+23:44
432017
BERGMANIS, Ilvars
 1:20:559,64+24:00
442233
VEICS, Ervīns
 individuāli1:21:079,62+24:12
452414
LAPIŅŠ, Kārlis
 1:21:209,59+24:25
462548
DREMAKOVS, Edmunds
 1:21:419,55+24:46
472170
ŠIMKJAVIČS, Arturs
 Saldus Boksa klubs1:22:059,50+25:10
482235
ZIRNIS, Ilmārs
 SK Tērauds1:22:369,44+25:41
497096
LUCINI, Alvaro
 1:23:159,37+26:20
507074
ŠNEPS, Edgars
 Miķeļa alus1:23:479,31+26:52
512421
ŠĪMANS, Nauris
 1:24:199,25+27:24
522500
NEIMANIS, Jānis
 Talsu Pakalnu Sporta Klubs / PROF.LV1:24:269,24+27:31
532361
KANČS, Artūrs
 SSK Bebra1:24:289,23+27:33
542442
PUTNIŅŠ, Jānis
 DNB banka1:24:369,22+27:41
552432
KANENBERGS, Guntis
 1:24:449,21+27:49
562023
RUSKOVS, Dmitrijs
 VSK Noskrien1:24:519,19+27:56
577124
ZARIŅŠ, Jānis
 1:25:149,15+28:19
582014
GRAVA, Normunds
 1:25:299,12+28:34
592141
RŪTE, Jānis
 Carnikava1:25:359,11+28:40
602319
KREICBERGS, Dainis
 Uz priekšu!1:25:399,11+28:44
612379
JANSONS, Artūrs
 Maratona Klubs1:25:539,08+28:58
622167
KUPLAIS, Uldis
 VSK Noskrien1:26:059,06+29:10
637075
VIĻUMS, Roberts
 1:26:119,05+29:16
642408
ALŠEVSKIS, Vladeks
 VSK Noskrien1:26:129,05+29:17
652004
GRUNDMANIS, Mārtiņš
 Bez Desmit Desmit1:26:269,02+29:31
662360
KANAVIŅŠ, Guntis
 SSK Bebra1:26:289,02+29:33
672306
DONIŅŠ, Uldis
 Maratona klubs / Cramo1:26:339,01+29:38
682544
LOGINS, Sindijs
 1:26:518,98+29:56
692453
TOMELS, Viesturs
 1:27:038,96+30:08
702374
BANDERS, Jānis
 1:27:048,96+30:09
712418
SAKSONS, Rihards
 RPO1:28:208,83+31:25
722569
VĪNS, Jānis
 Ēvele1:28:288,82+31:33
737063
PRINDULIS, Intars
 MCK1:28:368,80+31:41
742517
MATUKO, Gatis
 1:28:498,78+31:54
752567
POVŠAKS, Rolans
 SPORTA PUNKTS1:28:528,78+31:57
762353
VALDRĀJS, Edgars
 1:29:038,76+32:08
772149
ALKSNIS, Gundars
 1:29:158,74+32:20
782242
BERNŠTEINS, Māris
 1:29:178,74+32:22
792423
KRASTIŅŠ, Edmunds
 1:29:468,69+32:51
807037
BRUŽIS, Raivis
 1:29:488,69+32:53
817118
TARANDO, Mārtiņš
 1:30:148,64+33:19
822352
KEIRĀNS, Arguts
 1:30:178,64+33:22
837099
ROZĪTIS, Rolands
 Mailigen1:30:198,64+33:24
842481
BISENIEKS, Armands
 1:30:598,57+34:04
852255
MAKLAGINS, Aleksandrs
 LDz RSSLI1:31:118,55+34:16
852252
SARIKINS, Jurijs
 LDz RSSI1:31:118,55+34:16
877083
BIZAUNFELDS, Uvis
 Moller Auto Ventspils / SIS1:31:138,55+34:18
882183
VIZULIS, Māris
 DNB banka1:31:398,51+34:44
897048
GIRUCKIS, Romāns
 1:31:568,48+35:01
907043
VEISPĀLS, Artūrs
 SK Tērauds1:33:108,37+36:15
917130
SOKOLOVS, Aleksandrs
 Patria team1:33:308,34+36:35
922557
LIEPIŅŠ, Ronalds
 s/k Metroons1:33:328,34+36:37
937067
ĢĒRMANIS, Dāvis
 1:33:578,30+37:02
942528
ZVIRBULIS, Gatis
 1:34:008,30+37:05
952570
VECVANAGS, Ģirts
 Ēvele1:34:228,27+37:27
962397
MEGNIS, Mārcis
 1:34:428,24+37:47
972016
KUPLIS, Ansis
 Running.lv1:35:018,21+38:06
987129
KRUMIŅŠ, Sandris
 Maratona klubs Ventspils1:35:198,18+38:24
992341
ZAĻAIS, Jānis
 1:35:328,16+38:37
1002243
ZVIRBULIS, Andis
 ZVIRBUĻI1:35:448,15+38:49
1012515
ROZENFELDS, Artūrs
 Jaunmārupe skrien1:35:468,14+38:51
1027052
ZARĀNS, Reinis
 Swedbank1:35:488,14+38:53
1037123
BEHMANIS, Raivo-Žanis
 DCA studija1:35:508,14+38:55
1042382
REŠETINS, Reinis
 1:35:538,13+38:58
1052085
ELMERIS, Jānis
 1:36:048,12+39:09
1067054
KONDRATOVIČS, Emīls
 Virsotne/Marmot1:36:268,09+39:31
1072400
STRAUTIŅŠ, Guntis
 Liepājas Vieglatlētikas klubs1:36:298,08+39:34
1082390
ĢĒRMANIS, Matīss
 1:36:308,08+39:35
1092373
OLAVS, Aigars
 1:36:358,08+39:40
1107080
GAILIS, Elmārs
 1:36:468,06+39:51
1112236
MUCENIEKS, Edgars
 1:37:078,03+40:12
1122260
KAROLS, Mārtiņs
 1:37:158,02+40:20
1132254
SAKELS, Evgenijs
 LDz RSSLI1:37:188,02+40:23
1132441
LOČMELIS, Armands
 DNB banka1:37:188,02+40:23
1152180
KRŪMIŅŠ, Ivars
 1:37:238,01+40:28
1162452
IĻČENKO, Juris
 Saldus1:37:347,99+40:39
1172018
GUDRIĶIS, Egnārs
 Asics1:37:407,99+40:45
1172283
NEKRAŠAS, Nerijus
 1:37:407,99+40:45
1192343
ČERVINSKIS, Intars
 1:37:557,97+41:00
1202312
STRAUTIŅŠ, Jānis
 highfive.lv1:37:577,96+41:02
1212474
ŠADRINS, Boriss
 Ninzjaaa1:38:157,94+41:20
1227057
CAKULS, Raivis
 Cakuli1:38:187,93+41:23
1232409
ANDREJEVS, Jurijs
 1:38:347,91+41:39
1242476
BRIŅĶIS, Raimonds
 1:38:597,88+42:04
1257025
SOBOĻEVS, Maksims
 Smartlynx1:39:187,85+42:23
1262220
LAUMANIS, Lauris
 1:39:267,84+42:31
1272440
LIEPA, Raitis
 DNB banka1:39:417,82+42:46
1282022
AIZPURIETIS, Ainārs
 ABLV Bank1:39:527,81+42:57
1292303
MILLERS, Rolands
 1:40:177,78+43:22
1307077
GUĻEVSKIS, Jānis
 1:40:377,75+43:42
1312430
ZUMBERGS, Aigars
 Mailigen1:40:577,73+44:02
1322335
GAILIS, Renārs
 1:41:037,72+44:08
1332096
DORBE, Sandis
 SK Ozolnieki1:41:087,71+44:13
1342263
DADZIS, Māris
 SK Katrīna1:41:257,69+44:30
1352325
RAMIŅŠ, Edijs
 1:41:437,67+44:48
1367079
VITKOVSKIS, Vilnis
 1:41:537,66+44:58
1362188
PRIEDE, Edgars
 1:41:537,66+44:58
1387059
KOKLAČS, Jānis
 1:41:557,65+45:00
1392426
AIŠPURS, Normunds
 Aišpuri1:42:097,64+45:14
1402003
FUKSIS, Rihards
 1:42:327,61+45:37
1412383
SAUKA, Māris
 1:42:487,59+45:53
1422365
ŠKUTĀNS, Edgars
 Uzdevumi.lv1:42:587,58+46:03
1432425
GARANČS, Edmunds
 1:43:167,55+46:21
1442291
SVEICERS, Roberts
 LDz RSSLI1:43:337,53+46:38
1452290
ERMICS, Normunds
 LDz RSSLI1:43:357,53+46:40
1467114
ŠARAKS, Armands
 1:43:447,52+46:49
1472181
SVIRIDOVS, Artūrs
 1:43:587,50+47:03
1482006
NEILANDS, Roberts
 BOLE mēbeles1:44:017,50+47:06
1492106
SIRSNIŅŠ, Valdis
 1:44:047,50+47:09
1502036
VOSS, Mikus
 Līgas draugi, kas neskrien burkā1:44:097,49+47:14
1512031
ŠABAĻINS, Staņislavs
 Exigen Services Latvia #optimized4running1:44:317,46+47:36
1522304
MARČINKUS, Armands
 Gjensidige Baltic1:44:337,46+47:38
1532466
KRONBERGS, Gatis
 Amserv Motors1:44:377,46+47:42
1547107
ORLOVS, Aleksis
 1:44:407,45+47:45
1552524
PLOTS, Gatis
 1:44:527,44+47:57
1562010
SALCĒVIČS, Mikus
 1:44:597,43+48:04
1572062
AKIMOVS, Rihards
 COK Silva1:45:247,40+48:29
1582225
MISTERS, Juris
 1:45:287,40+48:33
1592025
KĀJIŅŠ, Aigars
 AK1:46:107,35+49:15
1602519
BODNIEKS, Dairis
 1:46:157,34+49:20
1612302
GRAFS, Andris
 1:46:387,31+49:43
1622174
KĀRKLIŅŠ, Juris
 1:47:127,28+50:17
1632027
DZĒRVE, Sandis
 1:47:167,27+50:21
1642232
SPIRĢIS, Jānis
 Engures sportam1:47:227,26+50:27
1652534
BĒRZIŅŠ, Kristaps
 Merida-Latvija1:47:327,25+50:37
1652056
AVANS, Sandis
 1:47:327,25+50:37
1672354
LIEKNIŅŠ, Mārtiņš
 1:48:317,19+51:36
1682362
BANKOVSKIS, Mārtiņš
 1:48:357,18+51:40
1692270
KOZJURA, Nauris
 1:48:507,17+51:55
1702279
DAVIDČUKS, Normunds
 Stāmučnieki1:49:047,15+52:09
1712192
CVETKOVS, Romans
 1:49:067,15+52:11
1722175
PAULIŅŠ, Jānis
 Vienotība1:49:157,14+52:20
1722176
BLŪMS, Edgars
 1:49:157,14+52:20
1742531
ŽERBIS, Oskars
 1:49:207,13+52:25
1752488
RANCĀNS, Kaspars
 1:49:257,13+52:30
1767042
ŠVĀNBERGS, Mārtiņš
 1:49:337,12+52:38
1772568
PUĶĪTIS, Aivars
 Ēvele1:49:367,12+52:41
1782468
MENĢELIS, Uldis
 1:49:497,10+52:54
1792377
DOĻĢIS, Guntis
 Pūči1:51:167,01+54:21
1807028
LIEPIŅŠ, Ivars
 Lustes1:51:207,01+54:25
1812294
SĪMANIS, Gerds
 RedFrog1:51:476,98+54:52
1822371
ĶIKUSTS, Toms
 Kas ir, Tas skrien1:52:056,96+55:10
1832347
DRULLE, Marcis
 1:52:096,95+55:14
1842412
SEGLICKIS, Jānis
 Pingvīni1:52:196,94+55:24
1852185
RŪSIS, Rinalds
 DNB banka1:52:226,94+55:27
1862530
BISENIEKS, Jānis
 1:52:246,94+55:29
1872227
BREŠKE, Dzintars
 1:53:096,89+56:14
1882369
KALVĀNS, Kristaps
 1:53:116,89+56:16
1897033
BEBRIŠS, Ilgvars
 SK Katrīna1:53:186,88+56:23
1907038
EZERIETIS, Zigmārs
 1:53:286,87+56:33
1912095
KALNIŅŠ, Normunds
 SK Sigulda1:53:436,86+56:48
1927021
LUCIJANOVS, Armands
 1:53:496,85+56:54
1932228
NIELSEN, Tim
 1:53:536,85+56:58
1942078
LUCAUS, Martins
 Royal Canin1:54:116,83+57:16
1952525
ZAĶIS, Artūrs
 1:54:196,82+57:24
1962245
SOSĀRS, Dāvis
 Neiro-radiologi/VSK noskrien1:54:376,81+57:42
1972028
MEILERTS, Agris
 Latvijas Finieris Mežs1:54:466,80+57:51
1982462
DOBELIS, Didzis
 1:55:016,78+58:06
1992315
ŠAGUNOVS, Jurijs
 Sporta klubs Katrīna1:55:066,78+58:11
2002539
MĒTERS, Dainis
 1:55:146,77+58:19
2012543
UZULĒNS, Jānis
 Vikingi1:55:316,75+58:36
2022043
KLAPARS, Ritvars
 1:55:506,73+58:55
2037071
ZUDRAGS, Māris
 1:55:576,73+59:02
2042288
VEČENS, Jānis
 1:55:586,73+59:03
2057015
LEGZDIŅŠ, Krists
 1:56:026,72+59:07
2062103
BURAKS, Gints
 1:57:146,65+1:00:19
2072386
BARĀNOVS, Arvīds
 Aunēni1:57:406,63+1:00:45
2087076
KVASOVS, Konstantins
 1:58:336,58+1:01:38
2097084
KALVE, Voldemārs
 1:58:486,57+1:01:53
2102055
VANTERS, Edgars
 VSK Noskrien Rieksti2:00:516,45+1:03:56
2112556
STEPIŅŠ, Krišjānis
 Purva Kurmji2:01:206,43+1:04:25
2127128
TRIBOCKIS, Alvis
 2:01:226,43+1:04:27
2132351
TIĻČIKS, Andis
 2:02:006,39+1:05:05
2142478
BAŠKO, Reinis
 2:02:016,39+1:05:06
2152558
LIPSNIS, Juris
 Kurzemnieks2:02:206,38+1:05:25
2167020
PEĻŅA, Leons
 2:02:256,37+1:05:30
2172340
ĀBOLS, Aivars
 Engures sportam/Tukums2:02:396,36+1:05:44
2182507
FJODOROVS, Gints
 Engures sportam / Tukums2:02:486,35+1:05:53
2197051
SĪMANIS, Raimonds
 Raysimx2:03:366,31+1:06:41
2202491
PURIŅŠ, Andis
 2:04:566,24+1:08:01
2212320
KLUBURS, Silvestrs
 2:06:346,16+1:09:39
2222535
SĪLIS, Jānis
 VSK Noskrien / Energo optimus2:08:466,06+1:11:51
2232520
VĀCERS, Ivars
 2:10:175,99+1:13:22
2242526
AĻEKSEJEVS, Mārtiņš
 2:11:525,92+1:14:57
2252211
ZALANDAUSKAS, Tomas
 Puikis2:13:255,85+1:16:30
2262395
KULBARS, Kalvis
 SK Katrīna2:13:505,83+1:16:55
2272248
STEPIŅŠ, Kristaps
 Elkor Sport2:14:125,81+1:17:17
2287019
RUŅĢIS, Ilvars
 2:15:365,75+1:18:41
2292317
DĪCIS, Uldis
 Gausā Jūdze2:15:465,75+1:18:51
2302217
FUKSIS, Ernests
 2:16:275,72+1:19:32
2317093
MELGAR, Alejandro
 2:18:425,62+1:21:47
2322551
TJARVE, Māris
 Clean R2:19:205,60+1:22:25
2332208
NIKĀZIS, Lauris
 SK. Katrīna2:20:065,57+1:23:11
2342463
OZOLIŅŠ, Gatis
 2:20:235,56+1:23:28
2352327
ŠIBEIKS, Normunds
 Nūjo priekam2:28:125,26+1:31:17
2367131
RIVERA, Alvaro
 2:29:285,22+1:32:33
2372490
ZAĻKALNS, Kristaps
 Engures sportam / Milzkalne2:32:035,13+1:35:08
2387109
KALVE, Andris
 3:05:114,21+2:08:16