SPORTident TimingAktive Hoder AS

7nutslopet 2017

Gramstad 09.09.2017

7nutslopet 2017

Gramstad 09.09.2017

 

Ergebnisse 7nutslopet 2017

KategorieGesamt
   
   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
Mann
160
FREDRIK ASKELAND
 1:23:076:24---
2181
STIAN GILJE
 Tempo Triathlon Club1:30:166:57+7:09
3151
KÅRE KYLLINGSTAD KVALVIK
 Team isbjørn1:30:276:58+7:20
4142
SINDRE ØVRUM HAALAND
 Figgjo IL1:31:057:01+7:58
510
TORSTEIN HÅLAND
 Bryne Triatlonklubb1:32:427:08+9:35
6108
GUNNAR ASCHJEM
 Stavanger Triatlonklubb1:34:377:17+11:30
870
TORGEIR AARLOTT
 Aker Solutions1:35:177:20+12:10
9104
ALEKSANDER SKÅLEVIK
 1:38:157:34+15:08
1092
THOMAS KVALVIK
 Lundehaugen ungdomsskole1:38:327:35+15:25
11107
PAUL HJELMERVIK
 1:38:447:36+15:37
1229
STEIN UNDHEIM
 1:39:177:39+16:10
1316
PER INGE SOMMERSETH
 1:40:067:42+16:59
13123
JOHANNES GUDDAL
 Rosendal Turnlag1:40:067:42+16:59
15141
HANNU LARSEN
 1:40:227:44+17:15
1668
KJETIL HANA
 1:40:457:45+17:38
17187
TOR GUNNAR AKSLAND
 Sandnes IL Orientering1:40:517:46+17:44
18180
ANDERS BJØRKHAUG
 1:41:277:49+18:20
192
BJØRN BUNGUM
 Unitech Powersystems1:41:327:49+18:25
20125
INGE STIAN HELLAND
 Team Magneten Sport1:41:367:49+18:29
21143
MIKAL ASKELAND
 Aibel Haugesund1:41:567:51+18:49
22159
TOMMY JOHNSEN
 Spirit1:42:007:51+18:53
2354
KENNETH LØVIK
 GTI Friidrett1:42:167:52+19:09
2450
STEIN INGE BAKKE
 Sandnes kommune BIL1:42:587:56+19:51
2525
KNUT PEDERSEN
 Spirit1:43:167:57+20:09
26162
KAI KRONFELDT
 ThorXtri crew1:44:358:03+21:28
27167
SIMON KROGEDAL
 1:45:168:06+22:09
28135
OSKAR TJELDFLÅT KVALBEIN
 Sandnes il1:45:188:06+22:11
29161
RUNE FREYER
 1:45:198:07+22:12
3011
ANDERS EKKJE SLETTEBØ
 Øl og kondis1:45:238:07+22:16
31136
ASGEIR KVALBEIN
 1:46:348:12+23:27
3248
ERIK BAKKE
 Sandnes IL1:46:358:12+23:28
33168
KNUT TAUGBØL
 Gjesdal IL1:47:398:17+24:32
3494
TOM KRISTER NILSEN
 1:49:178:25+26:10
35106
EIVIND SCHRØDAHL
 GTI-friidrettsklubb1:49:568:28+26:49
36120
ANDRÉ INGEBRETSEN
 IKM Testing1:50:118:29+27:04
37177
JAN ERIK BLOM
 1:50:148:29+27:07
38138
JOACHIM BJORDAL
 Lundehaugen ungdomsskole1:50:158:29+27:08
3915
ASGEIR GARVIK
 WSSK1:50:568:32+27:49
4067
HÅVARD SVIHUS
 Frøyland Ski & Fritid1:50:578:33+27:50
41128
CATO DAHLE
 Team Lord1:51:268:35+28:19
4223
TERJE STØLEN
 1:51:378:36+28:30
4351
ØYSTEIN AMUNDRUD
 Stavanger orienteringsklubb/TOSK1:51:478:36+28:40
44185
ANDREAS TJELDFLÅT KVALBEIN
 Sandnes IL1:52:168:39+29:09
4559
ARILD MATLAND
 Subsea 71:54:098:47+31:02
46132
RUNE IDSØ
 Haugaland Kraft BIL1:54:548:51+31:47
47166
TOMMY HAGA
 1:55:258:53+32:18
48126
OLE AMUNDSEN
 Kvernaland1:56:208:57+33:13
4977
HEINE FJELLHAUG
 Avinor1:56:368:59+33:29
50170
ERLING SVELA
 Kondis1:56:408:59+33:33
5165
STIG BJØNNESS
 Modne Menn Springarlag1:56:418:59+33:34
52134
TERJE LUTSI
 Sviland BMX - REFAB1:57:239:02+34:16
5371
JONE VOLL JOAKIMSEN
 Lyse BIL1:58:239:07+35:16
5491
ØYSTEIN DALE
 2:00:189:16+37:11
5518
EIRIK DUESTEN
 Gti friidrettsklubb / petrol2:01:209:20+38:13
5556
ANDREAS TALGØ LIE
 Kreftforeningen2:01:209:20+38:13
57110
SIMON VESTVIK EDLAND
 2:01:399:22+38:32
58131
JOHN OLAV HAGA
 2:01:579:23+38:50
59111
OLE MORTEN THINGBØ
 Sandnes IL2:02:079:24+39:00
60186
CHRISTER OLSEN
 2:02:199:25+39:12
6185
ANDRÉ KVANVIK OLSEN
 2:02:459:27+39:38
6236
ODD INGE SVIHUS
 2:02:599:28+39:52
6353
ARVID GJERDE
 SUSBIL - HVIKT / SHC2:03:089:29+40:01
6441
ANDRÉ SIREVÅG
 Statoil BIL2:04:279:35+41:20
65183
ATLE RETTEDAL
 2:05:039:38+41:56
66163
THOR GUNNAR ØKSNEVAD WIGEN
 Tempo Triathlon Club2:05:469:41+42:39
67137
ROY LØVLAND
 STriK2:06:219:44+43:14
6889
ARNKJELL SØRHUS HUSTVEDT
 Rustad il2:07:399:50+44:32
69171
LARS WILBERG
 Tempo Triathlon Club2:07:419:50+44:34
7032
THIERRY LE GALLAIS
 2:08:099:52+45:02
7117
RANDOLPH BEHRENS
 2:11:4310:08+48:36
72153
FREDRIK GJERULDSEN
 Statoil2:12:1210:11+49:05
73172
ODDVAR FATTNES
 Petrol2:12:2910:12+49:22
7442
SVERRE J SVERRISSON
 2:12:4310:13+49:36
7552
TOM JAKOBSEN
 2:12:4610:13+49:39
7646
JØRN SVILAND
 2:14:1510:20+51:08
7778
KAI VILLY WILLUMSEN
 ConocoPhillips Bil2:15:5710:28+52:50
7869
TOMMY CHRISTENSEN
 Ugland BIL2:16:5710:33+53:50
79178
JAKOB KORSGAARD
 Tempo Triathlon Club2:21:0410:52+57:57
8081
ESPEN LEA
 2:21:1610:52+58:09
8182
EGIL MYHRE
 2:21:2510:53+58:18
82176
KJETIL BÆKHOLT
 FK Agri2:23:1611:02+1:00:09
83156
HENRIK EMIL ROSSÅ
 2:26:0611:15+1:02:59
8497
THOMAS JØRGENSEN
 Vatne LK2:30:2811:35+1:07:21
8575
MARCUS LØWØ NÅDEN
 2:31:1411:38+1:08:07
8537
ANDREAS TJØRHOM
 New Chance2:31:1411:38+1:08:07
8766
KJETIL ØKSNEVAD
 AkerBP2:31:2111:39+1:08:14
889
EIRIK HOLDER
 SUSBIL2:31:4611:41+1:08:39
89130
EINAR HEBNES
 Hafrsfjord Tre2:34:2911:53+1:11:22
90113
SVEN ERIK NORDBØ
 Leeds United2:35:5312:00+1:12:46
911
MATHIAS SÆTHER
 2:41:1412:25+1:18:07
92118
AMRO ABDELFATAH
 2:45:1412:43+1:22:07
93155
HENRIK A ROSSÅ
 Team Rosså2:50:4013:08+1:27:33
94189
BJØRN TORE SOLHEIM
 2:53:4013:22+1:30:33
9583
INGVAR ØRJAN OMDAL
 3:00:2913:53+1:37:22
9647
HÅVARD ERGA
 Bryne Cykle Klubb3:03:3114:07+1:40:24
97192
MAGNE IVERSEN
 3:03:3314:08+1:40:26
98160
MATTHEW GOODMAN
 3:04:0914:10+1:41:02
9984
TORBJØRN ASPELUND
 3:27:2515:58+2:04:18
10045
MATHIAS SAXEIDE OFFERDAL
 4:07:2419:02+2:44:17
DNF3
TORSTEIN FUGLESTAD
 Subsea 7---
 
DNF7
RUSSEL WOLFF
 UIS BIL---
 
DNF146
NILS JØRGEN MITTET
 Miles AS---
 
Kvinne
1174
SIRI SOLSVIK FIKSDAL
 1:45:208:07---
299
LINNÉA VALHOVD HOVE
 Stavanger skiklubb1:45:228:07+0:02
334
HILDE SKRETTING
 Gjesdal BIL1:48:068:19+2:46
4169
METTE WATHNE
 Bekkadalen IL1:50:588:33+5:38
586
MARJO LIIKANEN
 Laerdal Medical1:51:068:33+5:46
633
ANNE-KRISTIN SOLLID
 1:56:028:56+10:42
7105
SILJE-KATHRINE SYVERTSEN
 GTI-friidrettsklubb1:56:559:00+11:35
8109
LINDA MARI VESTVIK
 Gjesdal il1:58:029:05+12:42
9194
DORIS LØINING
 1:59:169:11+13:56
10154
MARIE GJERULDSEN
 1:59:399:13+14:19
11127
HELEN GILJE LAVIK
 New Chance2:00:159:15+14:55
12200
ELI BERENTZEN
 Hetland sport2:01:019:19+15:41
1379
LINDA HAUGVALDSTAD
 Lyse BIL2:01:139:20+15:53
14112
LISA APELAND
 2:06:099:43+20:49
1590
EIRIN HUSTVEDT
 2:07:389:50+22:18
16164
TONE HØIE
 2:08:219:53+23:01
1728
MARIT RAVNDAL
 2:09:479:59+24:27
1826
LIV MARGUNN HØINES
 Undheim IL2:11:4210:08+26:22
1940
KRISTINE TYSDAL
 Kristine Tysdal2:15:0910:24+29:49
20114
KRISTIN BAKKE
 Sandnes IL2:17:5110:37+32:31
2135
INGVILD ESPEDAL WALSKAAR
 2:17:5910:37+32:39
2220
BETTINA BRUVIK
 2:20:0310:47+34:43
23102
TONE LISE STOKKELAND
 Austrått Passion 4 Running2:20:2410:48+35:04
2480
IDA KOLSTAD
 2:21:1610:52+35:56
2519
CAROLINE BIGOU
 STRIK2:21:3310:54+36:13
26193
JORUNN JOHANNESEN
 2:23:3311:03+38:13
27175
HEIDI BERG STRAND
 Austrått Passion 4 running2:23:5811:05+38:38
28144
MARIANNE HELLAND
 2:26:2311:16+41:03
2957
CAROLINE ELLINGSEN
 Ålgårds Auto AS2:27:4111:22+42:21
30191
INA BERGENE
 2:31:0511:38+45:45
31148
UNNI PETRA VASSBØ
 NCC Bil2:41:4612:27+56:26
32100
TONJE DAHL
 Team trappetrolla2:43:5412:37+58:34
3376
CAMILLA LØWØ NÅDEN
 2:50:4113:08+1:05:21
3430
NUR AINI KRISTOFFERSEN
 SIS SPORTSSENTER2:50:4513:09+1:05:25
3538
HANNE TJØRHOM
 New Chance2:51:0013:10+1:05:40
36190
DIANA HOVLAND
 2:53:4013:22+1:08:20
37179
MONICA FØRLAND
 Godeset skole2:54:4313:27+1:09:23
3887
HEIDI FEYLING
 3:04:2514:12+1:19:05
3988
HANNE HAAVARDSHOLM KLEPPA
 3:04:2714:12+1:19:07
40133
EVA GIERLICH
 Stavanger Hash House Harriers3:18:0115:14+1:32:41
41157
KARIANNE VAGLE KALVATN
 Trolljeger3:18:1015:15+1:32:50
42116
HEIDI NJÅ JOHNSEN
 3:18:1115:15+1:32:51
43117
LINE FINNESAND
 3:18:1415:15+1:32:54
43149
ESTER NORDFOSS BERGAN
 3:18:1415:15+1:32:54
45101
TRINE KRATHUS-LARSEN
 Team Trappetrolla3:41:3717:03+1:56:17
4631
KRISTINE RING
 3:51:0217:47+2:05:42
4743
MAIKEN SAXEIDE OFFERDAL
 Team BSO4:08:1519:06+2:22:55
4744
ANN-KRISTIN BÆKHOLT
 4:08:1519:06+2:22:55
DNF147
JANNE MYRLAND
 Uavhengig---
 
DNF173
ELISABETH HAVER
 Sandnes SK/Statoil BIL---
 
DNF8
ANETTE WOLFF
 ---
 
DNF49
VILDE DALAKER
 ---
 
DNF184
ANGELINA HJELLESET
 GTI Friidrett---