SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH / Tourismusverband Wildschönau

Enduro One - Wildschönau

Oberau - Wildschönau 08.07.2017

Enduro One - Wildschönau

Oberau - Wildschönau 08.07.2017

 

Ergebnisse Enduro One - Wildschönau

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand

Prolog

E1 Woman
1349
GRUBER, Stefanie
 0:39,49---
2198
ARNDT, Lena
 0:39,73+0:00,24
3352
SCHACHINGER, Irene
 Alpin bike0:41,02+0:01,53
4212
TORCHIANI, Carolin
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew0:41,34+0:01,85
5205
WUNDERLE, Martina
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K170:42,30+0:02,81
6333
SCHÄFER, Monika
 0:42,60+0:03,11
7214
RIESER, Victoria
 FREERIDE INC. AUSTRIA0:42,73+0:03,24
8204
SIEPRATH, Sonja
 0:43,74+0:04,25
9193
BÜSCH, Sabine
 0:44,57+0:05,08
10194
BONNEKESSEL, Daniela
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul0:45,18+0:05,69
11197
GROSSE, Hilke
 Maxi Mum Training0:45,28+0:05,79
12196
HOLITZKA, Josefine
 Local Outerwear0:46,13+0:06,64
13202
BILLER, Magdalena
 Biller Bikes / Specialized0:46,49+0:07,00
14209
SCHWAB, Nina
 Velochicks0:47,49+0:08,00
15203
BAUDZUS, Barbara
 Babs&Dennis Factory Racing0:48,36+0:08,87
16208
LEHNER, Ellis
 Enduro Team Dallinger0:48,76+0:09,27
17211
FEJFAR, Lara
 RFC Roßbach0:48,94+0:09,45
18213
BOLOGNA, Tina
 schnurrte suspension center0:49,06+0:09,57
19201
MURHA, Stefanie
 WeCanWild0:49,43+0:09,94
20332
PORADA, Sylvia
 Sportivo St.Englmar0:49,91+0:10,42
21206
SANWALD, Sonja
 0:51,47+0:11,98
22346
ZELLER, Petra

AUT
Freeride Inc Austria0:52,20+0:12,71
23207
VRIES, IngridDe
 WWT FOAHR!0:55,98+0:16,49
24210
BIEKER, Stephanie
 frOErider0:58,63+0:19,14
E1 Beginner
1226
SACAN, Daniel
 0:35,65---
2221
GUGERELL, Christian
 Enduro Team Dallinger0:38,27+0:02,62
3217
BEINS, Erik
 Wisentbacher Mountainbiker0:38,34+0:02,69
4223
MORELL, Malte
 RAKISH RACING0:38,62+0:02,97
5232
STEINER, Peter
 WWT FOAHR!0:38,67+0:03,02
6231
DAMM, Jannis
 LBM Racing Team0:38,99+0:03,34
7220
MAHLER, Lukas
 The soil samplers0:39,08+0:03,43
8230
HERDEN, Christoph
 Enduro Suicide Squad0:39,43+0:03,78
9227
STÖVER, Jonas
 0:39,68+0:04,03
10229
HERRMANN, Christian
 PAC Enduro Team0:40,01+0:04,36
11228
GRABS, Florian
 0:40,26+0:04,61
12225
SIPOS, Daniel
 WWT FOAHR! / Wienerwald Trails0:40,27+0:04,62
13216
FLAD, Sebastian
 FHRDFHRN0:40,30+0:04,65
14222
GOBAT, Sören
 TGRT0:40,36+0:04,71
15233
MODRAK, Patrick
 0:41,03+0:05,38
16219
JUNG, Lukas
 0:41,04+0:05,39
17334
BURGER, Lukas
 Bike + More0:41,55+0:05,90
18268
V., Jonas Wachter
 0:42,08+0:06,43
19238
SCHNATTERER, Sebastian
 0:42,19+0:06,54
20258
EHRENFRIED, Moritz
 0:42,52+0:06,87
21257
DILLEMUTH, Tim
 0:42,66+0:07,01
22262
STADEN, MarkusVon
 0:43,29+0:07,64
23269
FELDSCHMID, Philipp
 0:43,38+0:07,73
24237
SPECKENBACH, Günter
 IBC DIMB Racing Team0:43,43+0:07,78
25267
STACH, Kilian
 Team Rennsalon0:43,65+0:08,00
26250
WÜSTEN, Oliver
 0:43,69+0:08,04
27247
KOCH, Robert
 0:43,91+0:08,26
28218
CHIFFI, Luigi
 The soil samplers0:44,24+0:08,59
29266
LENZ, Marco
 Die MANNSchaft e.V.0:44,74+0:09,09
30224
MÜLLER, Fabian
 The soil samplers0:45,06+0:09,41
31315
POHL, Ferdinand
 bike-angebot.de0:45,17+0:09,52
32256
SCHROFT, Daniel
 0:45,39+0:09,74
33248
MACCARRONE, Nico
 0:45,87+0:10,22
34240
KILIAN, Alfred
 0:46,12+0:10,47
35245
SEEDORF, Bastian
 Enduro Suicide Squad0:46,15+0:10,50
36235
GÖTZ, Michael
 Fawiba Racing Crew0:46,57+0:10,92
37246
FRENTKOWSKI, Tim
 0:46,73+0:11,08
38236
SCHACHTNER, Korbinian
 Team Rennsalon0:47,62+0:11,97
39249
SCHMIDT, Tobias
 0:48,46+0:12,81
40264
WAGNER, Christoph
 Stiftung Wadentest0:48,70+0:13,05
41259
SCHILLINGER, Christian
 The soil samplers0:48,81+0:13,16
42244
SCHULZE, Christiane
 mehrbums0:49,12+0:13,47
43243
CAJANI, Sami
 Enduro Suicide Squad0:49,13+0:13,48
44263
WEDEL, Patrick
 Riól-Bike0:50,18+0:14,53
45253
HERFORT, Andre
 mehrbums0:51,07+0:15,42
46255
CASSEL, Holger
 mehrbums0:53,58+0:17,93
47270
GAUTIER, Marc
 0:56,39+0:20,74
48254
LUTZ, Laura
 All Mountains Racing Team0:57,97+0:22,32
49260
RUCHNEWITZ, Denis
 RR Pics Racing1:01,55+0:25,90
50242
HERRMANN, Franziska
 sportfreundin1:04,59+0:28,94
51252
GRABS, Felix
 1:04,78+0:29,13
52265
SAKOWSKI, Kristin
 mehrbums1:08,52+0:32,87
E1 Senior
1111
VESENBECKH, Adrian
 Ibis Team-Werx0:33,76---
2107
HEES, Christian
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW0:33,79+0:00,03
3110
MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsVon
 PoWPoW EnduBros0:35,64+0:01,88
4112
WEIL, Marcel
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieber0:36,43+0:02,67
5108
SCHULDT, Felix
 0:36,50+0:02,74
6121
STÜCHER, Micha
 MTB Club München/ SRSteamextreme/ Ebener0:36,52+0:02,76
7123
KÄLBERER, Sven
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam0:36,56+0:02,80
8119
PUESCHEL, Stefan
 DoRADas of Hazzard0:36,74+0:02,98
9117
DAFT, Thomas
 In dust we trust0:36,88+0:03,12
9118
SOLLFRANK, Andy
 TEAM BLACK0:36,88+0:03,12
11116
ARMBRUSTER, Marcus
 0:37,06+0:03,30
12115
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
 Verein: SC Bad Marienberg / Team:Moustache Enduro R0:37,46+0:03,70
13143
THIERFELDER, Kai
 0:38,06+0:04,30
14155
KUSCHMIERSZ, Jan
 frOErider / Rock my Trail - Mountainbikeschule0:38,35+0:04,59
15113
INDERGAND, Marc
 BikeMeister Racing0:38,37+0:04,61
16330
KIMMERLE, Ronald
 0:38,38+0:04,62
17160
POSPISZYL, Remon
 0:38,55+0:04,79
18120
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
 0:38,96+0:05,20
19150
BUNGART, BungiChristian
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Tea0:39,01+0:05,25
20138
BECHTOLD, Raphael
 0:39,08+0:05,32
21122
BOLOGNA, Marco
 Tobsenworld Enduro Team0:39,31+0:05,55
22114
MAYET, Patrick
 DoRADas of Hazzard0:40,23+0:06,47
23129
KRENS, Gabriel
 WWT FOAHR!0:41,11+0:07,35
24140
WEINERT, Frank
 Kittelschorz-Racing0:41,38+0:07,62
25166
MÖLLERSMANN, Philipp
 Gravity Pilots Koblenz0:41,40+0:07,64
26163
NAGEL, Robbi
 Tobsensworld0:41,57+0:07,81
27154
BOYER, Thomas
 0:41,63+0:07,87
28149
GRÜNEBERG, Alexander
 0:41,68+0:07,92
29152
LADENDORF, Philipp
 LBM Racing Team0:42,12+0:08,36
30137
HINKEL, Moritz
 0:42,60+0:08,84
31153
DUPP, Volker
 0:42,99+0:09,23
32151
SCHOLZ, Ingmar
 0:43,41+0:09,65
33156
LÜGERING, Daniel
 0:43,72+0:09,96
34148
STÖCKER, Martin
 0:44,34+0:10,58
35142
BECKENBAUER, Matthias
 0:44,53+0:10,77
36144
FRANZEN, Stefan
 frOErider0:45,39+0:11,63
37139
KOCH, Christian
 die Bikoholixs0:45,42+0:11,66
37141
MEISTER, Sven
 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth / Odenwaldorado0:45,42+0:11,66
39159
SAUTER, Florian
 TriebtreteR0:45,69+0:11,93
40136
FUCHS, Sven
 MSF- Frammersbach0:45,99+0:12,23
41162
GUTTENBERGER, Jürgen
 Sportivo St.Englmar0:46,22+0:12,46
42146
MURHA, Dimitri
 WeCanWild0:46,46+0:12,70
43145
KOLB, Robert
 Stone Root Pilots0:46,80+0:13,04
44128
WIECZOREK, Christoph
 0:47,01+0:13,25
45147
GRUBISA, Damir
 0:48,65+0:14,89
46157
SCHNEIDER, Sascha
 RSV Kartung0:55,43+0:21,67
47132
BÖSL, Thomas
 1:06,00+0:32,24
47133
MEERKAMP, Matthias
 1:06,00+0:32,24
E1 Super Senior
1168
KREBS, Harald
 0:34,76---
2167
GECK, Carsten
 gecko racing/ KSV Baunatal0:36,57+0:01,81
3171
RATAJCZAK, Dirk
 bestbike racing0:37,04+0:02,28
4353
WESTERVELD, Stefan
 pedaliero International Koma0:37,44+0:02,68
5192
HAAS, Thomas
 0:37,94+0:03,18
6170
WERNER, Thomas
 Baden - Nordschwarzwald0:38,44+0:03,68
7174
SCHULZ, Heiko
 Bike Department Offenbach0:38,56+0:03,80
8190
ZÜHLKE, Thomas
 MTB-Warmbronn0:38,63+0:03,87
9169
BONNEKESSEL, Michael
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul0:38,80+0:04,04
10173
GEISEN, Ralf
 BikeMeister Racing0:38,97+0:04,21
11178
WAGNER, Detlef
 Kittelschorz-Racing,TVBirkenfeldRadpirat0:39,38+0:04,62
12175
NEUSS, Michael
 Department of Dirt0:39,64+0:04,88
13186
LENDECKEL, Marcus
 0:40,33+0:05,57
14172
LEICHTFUß, Bernd
 bestbike racing0:41,04+0:06,28
15176
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan
 0:41,59+0:06,83
16183
FRANKE, Dieter
 Enduro Racing Team Bikeshop Sundern0:41,64+0:06,88
17336
RAPP, Armin
 Footjob Racing0:41,73+0:06,97
18177
WOHLSCHLAGER, Alfred
 Gisbiker Linz0:42,55+0:07,79
19180
GIETZ, Ottmar
 bestbike racing0:44,57+0:09,81
20187
FRANZEN, Andreas
 frOErider0:45,57+0:10,81
21191
SCHUSTEK, Wolfgang
 Team Südbike0:46,02+0:11,26
22184
PETIDIS, Janni
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew0:46,42+0:11,66
23188
HEMBERGER, Dietmar
 0:47,03+0:12,27
24185
SENKILIC, Levent
 0:50,16+0:15,40
25189
HOHMANN, Sven
 Fuchstrail Mountainbikers Bensheim1:08,00+0:33,24
E1 E-Bike
1601
KUTTLER, Michael
 ekone - ebikes3:14,81---
2616
MARTINSCHITZ, Walter
 3:15,37+0:00,56
3612
EBENER, Philipp
 Ebener-Friends, SRSteamextreme3:18,86+0:04,05
4607
SPECHT, Tom
 Haibike Factory Team3:24,10+0:09,29
5618
VINDUM, Michael
 Haibike ProTeam3:25,77+0:10,96
6622
MAAG, Sebastian
 3:28,37+0:13,56
7620
MÜCKE, Ursvon
 ekone ebike3:30,28+0:15,47
8615
BREHLER, Tobias
 EMTB Magazin3:32,39+0:17,58
9602
TIEGS, Michael
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K173:34,09+0:19,28
10604
JÄGER, Helmut
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K173:35,57+0:20,76
11614
SCHMIED, David
 Centurion| SRSuntour| Trickstuff| Local3:37,68+0:22,87
12621
SPEROS, Sabika
 All Mountain Racing Team3:43,38+0:28,57
13608
BRANDMAIER, Carolin
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K173:43,63+0:28,82
14603
STEINHOFF, Darius
 Sn- Bikes3:45,29+0:30,48
15619
REIN, Dennis
 3:48,57+0:33,76
16606
HÄGELE, Johannes
 MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de3:53,12+0:38,31
17617
BOHLEY, Kevin
 All Mountains Racing Team3:58,04+0:43,23
18610
HAASE, Rico/emtb-news.de
 emtb-news.de4:01,86+0:47,05
19605
MOLL, Patrick
 Odenwaldorado4:16,55+1:01,74
20613
STAUDACKER, Marcus
 MSV Bühlertann / Team Freesmile.de4:27,74+1:12,93
21609
WROBBEL, Sam
 BunGuard Racing Team5:09,92+1:55,11
E1 Junior
1271
WETZEL, Erik
 RSV Nordhausen0:34,82---
2326
ZELLBECK, Konstantin
 RSC Götzing/ Radl Metzgerei0:35,01+0:00,19
3273
SCHILLING, Paul
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV 1887 e. V.0:35,07+0:00,25
4272
VOTH, Laurin
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg0:35,58+0:00,76
5274
WEIGEL, Maximilian
 Liteville Racing Team0:36,00+0:01,18
6325
EIDEN, Philipp
 MTB Club München0:36,25+0:01,43
7276
PANTHEL, Moritz
 MANNschaft0:36,70+0:01,88
8279
PAPKE, Mark
 0:38,48+0:03,66
9278
KRÖGER, Justin
 Bikewuiderer Landshut0:38,67+0:03,85
10327
SCHLEICHER, Valentin
 0:39,46+0:04,64
11281
MARGARITIS, Alexos
 MTB COACH0:39,56+0:04,74
12280
RETZBACH, Noel
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg0:39,64+0:04,82
13335
KOCH, Robert
 0:39,97+0:05,15
14275
MAYER, Paul
 MTB COACH0:41,74+0:06,92
15902
PFEIFER, Stefan
 RV 1889 Schweinfurt e.V.0:41,96+0:07,14
16277
EISENHUTH, Felix
 MTB COACH0:42,10+0:07,28
17282
FRÖTSCHL, Tom
 MTBCOACH0:42,17+0:07,35
18903
REINHART, Jonathan
 0:43,50+0:08,68
E1 Pro
1351
MÜLLER, Tobi
 Ghost Factory Racing Riot0:33,01---
210
BARICH, Leopold
 LIKE BROTHERS (HSG-Mittweida)0:33,67+0:00,66
35
VOTH, Janik
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg0:33,81+0:00,80
415
HOLZSCHUHER, Timo
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth0:33,88+0:00,87
57
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team0:33,93+0:00,92
62
RICHTER, Bastian
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth0:34,02+0:01,01
728
FISCHER, Max
 MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth0:34,30+0:01,29
8345
SCHWERZLER, Daniel
 WOODHOOD Ryders0:34,35+0:01,34
98
RIEDER, Marcel
 Rotwild Factory Team0:34,53+0:01,52
104
DERKUM, Christian
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew0:34,56+0:01,55
1112
BAYER, Simon
 Biller Bikes / Specialized0:34,75+0:01,74
111
OPPERMANN, Marc
 Team Bulls Gravity / DJK Herdorf0:34,75+0:01,74
13308
HÖRETH, Dominik
 MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth0:34,80+0:01,79
1425
STIELER, David
 Radlgäng IBK0:34,92+0:01,91
14310
PFAFFENBICHLER, Christoph
 TCP - trails connecting people0:34,92+0:01,91
1630
HENKES, Sebastian
 MTB-Club München0:35,00+0:01,99
173
ROOT, Matt
 trickmeetstrail / Bockshop / sixpack-racing0:35,19+0:02,18
1814
JUNGMANN, Till
 LIKE BROTHERS / MTB Team Schaumburg0:35,42+0:02,41
1911
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
 Ibis Team - Werx0:35,85+0:02,84
2013
SCHMIDT, Benedikt
 MOUNTAINLOVE.de / Dirtlej / Koolstop / WOFFM0:36,00+0:02,99
2129
TAPLIK, Ole
 Gravity Pilots e.V.0:36,27+0:03,26
2216
FREY, Sören
 Mocals Racing Team0:36,50+0:03,49
23311
SCHUON, Lukas
 Radlgäng Innsbruck0:36,89+0:03,88
2423
EIBEGGER, Michael
 0:37,07+0:04,06
25313
SPINDLER, Fabian
 radlgäng IBK0:37,17+0:04,16
2624
HÖRTERER, Andreas
 0:37,85+0:04,84
27312
SONNTAG, Oliver
 ZRS Bamberg0:37,88+0:04,87
28307
BÖHMER, Philip
 0:38,86+0:05,85
2920
JANDER, Dennis
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail ride Crew0:38,90+0:05,89
3026
HÄGELE, Simon
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg0:39,09+0:06,08
3119
LÖFFLER, Maik
 Ultrawild Enduro Crew0:39,16+0:06,15
3227
SELBHERR, Leonhard
 Fhrdfhrn0:41,46+0:08,45
33309
KASTNER, Johannes
 0:41,72+0:08,71
E1 Sport
131
MOEHN, Leander
 Schnapsleichen Racing/ Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.0:33,45---
236
MÜLLER, Philipp
 0:35,16+0:01,71
351
CASPARI, Marc
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew0:35,97+0:02,52
432
MAAG, Paul
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW0:36,33+0:02,88
5106
GEISLER, Maximilian
 Zee Aylienz e.V. / Canfield Brothers0:36,39+0:02,94
639
HERBST, Andreas
 TresAmigos0:36,46+0:03,01
741
DEITRICH, Kevin
 0:36,77+0:03,32
876
GROßMANN, Toni
 FHRDFHRN0:36,79+0:03,34
986
FEJFAR, Yannik
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart0:36,86+0:03,41
1072
VIETH, Florian
 SRS e.V. / Rock my Trail - Mountainbikeschule0:36,89+0:03,44
1133
RIEDLE, Martin
 Freeridefactory0:37,13+0:03,68
1240
EUBA, Dominik
 0:37,16+0:03,71
1397
VOLKMANN, Jannik
 0:37,17+0:03,72
1468
STEPHAN, Manuel
 Bubba Bike Team0:37,23+0:03,78
1575
MÜNCH, Philipp
 0:37,44+0:03,99
1673
RUDLOFF, Sascha
 All Mountains Racing Team0:37,56+0:04,11
1746
KEIM, Maximilian
 0:37,69+0:04,24
1855
KAISER, Jochen
 0:37,96+0:04,51
1992
OCKERT, Felix
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew0:37,98+0:04,53
2037
GUNDLACH, Dennis
 Babs&Dennis Factory Racing0:37,99+0:04,54
2180
HOBEN, Jan
 Racepiraten ND0:38,02+0:04,57
22104
GALES, Jon
 BIKE BRIGADE0:38,09+0:04,64
2343
PAUL, Lukas
 0:38,24+0:04,79
2496
WINKLER, Justus
 Zweirad-Winkler0:38,28+0:04,83
2564
SÄNGER, Georg
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew0:38,31+0:04,86
2645
STOECKL, Maximilian
 FHRDFHRN0:38,34+0:04,89
27105
WEISSER, Markus
 Bike-Angebot.de0:38,50+0:05,05
2847
CHOJETZKI, David
 0:38,61+0:05,16
2949
VOLK, Julian
 Gravity Team Kempten0:38,83+0:05,38
3052
SCHMID, Martin
 0:39,06+0:05,61
3042
SCHMITT, Maximilian
 BMC Trailcrew0:39,06+0:05,61
3279
CRAMER, Christian
 Team MCB0:39,20+0:05,75
3383
BABIN, Maximilian
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew0:39,27+0:05,82
3444
HAUSER, Michael
 TresAmigos0:39,34+0:05,89
35102
WIESNER, Sebastian
 Gravity Pilots e.V.0:39,44+0:05,99
36101
LUDEWIG, Ralph
 TriebtreteR0:39,54+0:06,09
3738
STEIGERWALD, Christian
 Bikeschule Trailflow / MTB Rottenberg / SN-Bikes0:39,58+0:06,13
3834
KNIPPING, Julian
 HSG-Mittweida0:39,74+0:06,29
3993
SÄNGER, Richard
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew0:39,79+0:06,34
4050
HEIDRICH, Tom
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW0:39,92+0:06,47
4159
SCHROEDER, Richard
 TSV Kösching Radsport0:39,96+0:06,51
42103
VOIT, David
 Radlmetzgerei0:40,24+0:06,79
4357
WINKLER, Manuel
 TSV Kösching Radsport0:40,37+0:06,92
4484
HEUBERGER, Daniel
 FHRDFHRN0:40,51+0:07,06
4589
ROTHMEIER, Marco
 0:40,67+0:07,22
4691
BILLER, Benedikt
 Biller Bikes / Specialized0:40,73+0:07,28
4787
BURGER, Michael
 Big Bertha Biscuits0:40,74+0:07,29
4862
FRIEDRICH, Christopher
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K170:40,76+0:07,31
4956
BILLER, Valentin
 Biller Bikes / Specialized0:40,94+0:07,49
5078
RINK, Marcel
 Freeride Wetzlar0:41,00+0:07,55
51100
WILL, Dennis
 Simon Bikes Racing0:41,10+0:07,65
5271
HERBERHOLT, Daniel
 0:41,13+0:07,68
5361
BERNHOFER, Benjamin
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K170:41,36+0:07,91
5498
HEINTZ, Lennart
 TriebtreteR0:41,42+0:07,97
5588
HOTTER, Markus
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew0:41,49+0:08,04
5674
SCHMITZ, Ingo
 Nordeifel Gravity0:41,65+0:08,20
5794
DINGELDEIN, Lorenz
 0:41,88+0:08,43
5882
WILKINSON, Phillip
 The Lone Rider0:41,90+0:08,45
5969
FROST, Frank
 Frostys Einmann-Team0:42,08+0:08,63
6081
SCHAUB, Viktor
 Big Bertha Biscuits0:42,71+0:09,26
6170
KAMRAD, Felix
 TresAmigos0:43,02+0:09,57
6290
BARTH, Felix
 0:43,08+0:09,63
6363
GADANECZ, Patrick
 0:43,54+0:10,09
64328
FELDER, Manuel
 Gravity Team Kempten0:43,77+0:10,32
6577
SEITZ, Lukas
 0:45,62+0:12,17
6658
JAHNKE, Ronald
 0:46,40+0:12,95
6795
DICKHOF, Marcel
 0:48,82+0:15,37
68329
KRISCHAN, Seraphin
 Gravity Team Kempten0:53,06+0:19,61
69363
WEIDLINGER, Christoph
 1:06,00+0:32,55
6965
HOFHERR, Andreas
 RFV Prien1:06,00+0:32,55
6967
TESCHNER, Torsten
 RFV-Prien / HappyTrails1:06,00+0:32,55
7299
LANGHORST, Niklas
 1:07,91+0:34,46
E1 Guest
1357
BICHLER, Hannes
 Gforce / Berglöwe0:32,89---
2286
ENGSTLER, Korbinian
 Phase1/ / Zweiradstadel0:33,66+0:00,77
3301
HEIN, Stephan
 Kein Team0:34,57+0:01,68
4323
BORN, Maximilian
 Conway WME0:34,71+0:01,82
5324
JANTSCH, Mario
 0:34,79+0:01,90
6337
RICHTER, Matthias
 Radlmetzgerei / RSV-Garching0:35,08+0:02,19
7359
PRADLER, Alexander
 0:35,86+0:02,97
8354
HOFREITER, Armin
 TATZE bike-components0:36,33+0:03,44
921
EXENBERGER, Kurt
 Ghost Racing Riot0:36,42+0:03,53
10316
LISTWAN, Radoslaw
 TEAM POLAND0:36,70+0:03,81
11318
SCHAUFLER, Christoph
 ASKÖ Trendsport Linz0:36,77+0:03,88
12338
HAAKE, Matthias
 Kona International pedaliero0:37,00+0:04,11
13295
HUMMEL, Valentin
 SSG Bensheim0:37,29+0:04,40
14292
PROHASKA, Oliver
 0:37,50+0:04,61
15320
VALORZI, Patrick
 0:37,91+0:05,02
16361
BAAKE, Jeremias
 Team-Naumheim.de0:38,06+0:05,17
17300
MENTGES, Jochen
 Feistel Racing / Giant0:38,19+0:05,30
18321
VORWALLNER, Sepp
 Die Genußradler0:38,25+0:05,36
19348
KREITMAIR, Alexander
 0:38,42+0:05,53
20358
ASTNER, Thomas
 0:38,45+0:05,56
21302
KING, Richard
 MZ hoyler.bike Bayreuth0:38,58+0:05,69
22322
ZIMMERMANN, Robin
 Schuler Sports0:38,68+0:05,79
23285
MAYER, Mathias
 Enduro Team Dallinger0:38,71+0:05,82
24360
BERGER, Fabian
 0:39,29+0:06,40
25304
LEHMANN, Tobias
 Flachland Amateure0:39,44+0:06,55
26350
PÖPPERL, Lars
 The soil samplers0:39,63+0:06,74
27303
RIEDLSPERGER, Bernhard
 BIKEACADEMY.COM0:40,48+0:07,59
28355
ZEIGNER, Dominik
 0:40,65+0:07,76
29291
STEFFL, Michi
 Team Südbike0:40,69+0:07,80
30339
BOURSCHEID, Marc
 Red Rock Challenge0:40,75+0:07,86
31297
SOPRACOLLE, Herbert
 0:40,76+0:07,87
32296
TOKIC, Vjekoslav
 0:40,91+0:08,02
33356
SCHNEIDER, Martin
 sportivo0:41,43+0:08,54
34289
BUBESTINGER, Michael
 0:41,67+0:08,78
35290
HÖRMANSEDER, Pascal
 Athletic Club Frauenstein0:41,76+0:08,87
36294
HABERZETTL, Michael
 ZeroEight140:42,35+0:09,46
37299
LENTGE, Lennart
 0:42,69+0:09,80
38317
MERK, Maximilian
 Die Genußradler0:43,33+0:10,44
39288
HARRIS, Brad
 0:43,37+0:10,48
40343
SCHUSTEK, Felix
 Team Südbike0:43,65+0:10,76
41362
LORKOWSKI, Tim
 RSV Teer Kulsass0:44,51+0:11,62
42306
OSTORHAZI, Imre
 Bükki Hegyisportért Egyesület0:46,05+0:13,16
43342
POINTNER, Max
 IBC DIMB Racing Team0:46,85+0:13,96
44347
BAUMANN, Andreas
 0:48,25+0:15,36
45298
SEITZ, Fabian
 FC Ezelsdorf1:04,00+0:31,11
45284
MIX, Thomas
 Team Südbike1:04,00+0:31,11
45319
STEIDL, Philipp
 1:04,00+0:31,11

Stage 1

E1 Woman
1352
SCHACHINGER, Irene
 Alpin bike2:40,38---
2198
ARNDT, Lena
 2:53,23+0:12,85
3193
BÜSCH, Sabine
 2:55,08+0:14,70
4212
TORCHIANI, Carolin
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:59,55+0:19,17
5194
BONNEKESSEL, Daniela
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul3:06,07+0:25,69
6196
HOLITZKA, Josefine
 Local Outerwear3:06,11+0:25,73
7333
SCHÄFER, Monika
 3:08,47+0:28,09
8205
WUNDERLE, Martina
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K173:08,91+0:28,53
9197
GROSSE, Hilke
 Maxi Mum Training3:10,72+0:30,34
10349
GRUBER, Stefanie
 3:18,68+0:38,30
11203
BAUDZUS, Barbara
 Babs&Dennis Factory Racing3:23,76+0:43,38
12202
BILLER, Magdalena
 Biller Bikes / Specialized3:28,05+0:47,67
13346
ZELLER, Petra

AUT
Freeride Inc Austria2:39,97+0:29,02
13332
PORADA, Sylvia
 Sportivo St.Englmar3:39,73+0:59,35
14208
LEHNER, Ellis
 Enduro Team Dallinger3:43,10+1:02,72
15201
MURHA, Stefanie
 WeCanWild3:43,82+1:03,44
16204
SIEPRATH, Sonja
 3:44,50+1:04,12
17209
SCHWAB, Nina
 Velochicks3:49,44+1:09,06
18214
RIESER, Victoria
 FREERIDE INC. AUSTRIA2:46,79+0:35,84
18206
SANWALD, Sonja
 3:56,27+1:15,89
19207
VRIES, IngridDe
 WWT FOAHR!4:18,34+1:37,96
20210
BIEKER, Stephanie
 frOErider4:20,49+1:40,11
21213
BOLOGNA, Tina
 schnurrte suspension center4:45,98+2:05,60
E1 Beginner
1231
DAMM, Jannis
 LBM Racing Team2:30,32---
2220
MAHLER, Lukas
 The soil samplers2:31,05+0:00,73
3216
FLAD, Sebastian
 FHRDFHRN2:36,31+0:05,99
4226
SACAN, Daniel
 2:37,77+0:07,45
5217
BEINS, Erik
 Wisentbacher Mountainbiker2:39,60+0:09,28
6221
GUGERELL, Christian
 Enduro Team Dallinger2:40,06+0:09,74
7224
MÜLLER, Fabian
 The soil samplers2:46,05+0:15,73
8228
GRABS, Florian
 2:47,48+0:17,16
9218
CHIFFI, Luigi
 The soil samplers2:49,14+0:18,82
10225
SIPOS, Daniel
 WWT FOAHR! / Wienerwald Trails2:51,10+0:20,78
11219
JUNG, Lukas
 2:51,71+0:21,39
12233
MODRAK, Patrick
 2:52,90+0:22,58
13252
GRABS, Felix
 2:53,91+0:23,59
14268
V., Jonas Wachter
 2:56,02+0:25,70
15232
STEINER, Peter
 WWT FOAHR!3:00,94+0:30,62
16238
SCHNATTERER, Sebastian
 3:04,61+0:34,29
17222
GOBAT, Sören
 TGRT3:05,42+0:35,10
18267
STACH, Kilian
 Team Rennsalon3:05,48+0:35,16
19257
DILLEMUTH, Tim
 3:08,50+0:38,18
20259
SCHILLINGER, Christian
 The soil samplers3:08,79+0:38,47
21266
LENZ, Marco
 Die MANNSchaft e.V.3:10,63+0:40,31
22247
KOCH, Robert
 3:10,89+0:40,57
23334
BURGER, Lukas
 Bike + More3:11,70+0:41,38
24263
WEDEL, Patrick
 Riól-Bike3:12,47+0:42,15
25236
SCHACHTNER, Korbinian
 Team Rennsalon3:12,88+0:42,56
26269
FELDSCHMID, Philipp
 3:13,45+0:43,13
27258
EHRENFRIED, Moritz
 3:13,61+0:43,29
28230
HERDEN, Christoph
 Enduro Suicide Squad3:16,33+0:46,01
29256
SCHROFT, Daniel
 3:18,49+0:48,17
30250
WÜSTEN, Oliver
 3:20,82+0:50,50
31315
POHL, Ferdinand
 bike-angebot.de3:21,40+0:51,08
32262
STADEN, MarkusVon
 3:21,70+0:51,38
33223
MORELL, Malte
 RAKISH RACING3:23,24+0:52,92
34245
SEEDORF, Bastian
 Enduro Suicide Squad3:28,73+0:58,41
35229
HERRMANN, Christian
 PAC Enduro Team3:31,62+1:01,30
36227
STÖVER, Jonas
 3:31,75+1:01,43
37249
SCHMIDT, Tobias
 3:40,50+1:10,18
38235
GÖTZ, Michael
 Fawiba Racing Crew3:40,99+1:10,67
39248
MACCARRONE, Nico
 3:44,99+1:14,67
40244
SCHULZE, Christiane
 mehrbums3:47,35+1:17,03
41237
SPECKENBACH, Günter
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:54,24+1:23,92
42243
CAJANI, Sami
 Enduro Suicide Squad3:54,94+1:24,62
43253
HERFORT, Andre
 mehrbums3:57,68+1:27,36
44240
KILIAN, Alfred
 4:06,35+1:36,03
45255
CASSEL, Holger
 mehrbums4:12,29+1:41,97
46264
WAGNER, Christoph
 Stiftung Wadentest4:17,18+1:46,86
47242
HERRMANN, Franziska
 sportfreundin4:31,13+2:00,81
48260
RUCHNEWITZ, Denis
 RR Pics Racing4:33,11+2:02,79
49246
FRENTKOWSKI, Tim
 4:37,06+2:06,74
50270
GAUTIER, Marc
 4:52,02+2:21,70
51265
SAKOWSKI, Kristin
 mehrbums8:04,74+5:34,42
E1 Senior
1111
VESENBECKH, Adrian
 Ibis Team-Werx2:14,13---
2110
MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsVon
 PoWPoW EnduBros2:20,46+0:06,33
3118
SOLLFRANK, Andy
 TEAM BLACK2:25,57+0:11,44
4107
HEES, Christian
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW2:25,79+0:11,66
5116
ARMBRUSTER, Marcus
 2:26,22+0:12,09
6117
DAFT, Thomas
 In dust we trust2:26,49+0:12,36
7108
SCHULDT, Felix
 2:27,02+0:12,89
8119
PUESCHEL, Stefan
 DoRADas of Hazzard2:27,14+0:13,01
9115
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
 Verein: SC Bad Marienberg / Team:Moustache Enduro R2:30,17+0:16,04
10112
WEIL, Marcel
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieber2:32,53+0:18,40
11121
STÜCHER, Micha
 MTB Club München/ SRSteamextreme/ Ebener2:32,89+0:18,76
12114
MAYET, Patrick
 DoRADas of Hazzard2:34,40+0:20,27
13113
INDERGAND, Marc
 BikeMeister Racing2:36,81+0:22,68
14160
POSPISZYL, Remon
 2:37,92+0:23,79
15155
KUSCHMIERSZ, Jan
 frOErider / Rock my Trail - Mountainbikeschule2:37,93+0:23,80
16123
KÄLBERER, Sven
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam2:38,87+0:24,74
17120
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
 2:40,45+0:26,32
18137
HINKEL, Moritz
 2:42,83+0:28,70
19140
WEINERT, Frank
 Kittelschorz-Racing2:49,25+0:35,12
20163
NAGEL, Robbi
 Tobsensworld2:49,81+0:35,68
21143
THIERFELDER, Kai
 2:50,89+0:36,76
22149
GRÜNEBERG, Alexander
 2:52,06+0:37,93
23151
SCHOLZ, Ingmar
 2:52,42+0:38,29
24138
BECHTOLD, Raphael
 2:53,62+0:39,49
25166
MÖLLERSMANN, Philipp
 Gravity Pilots Koblenz2:53,67+0:39,54
26139
KOCH, Christian
 die Bikoholixs2:56,15+0:42,02
27330
KIMMERLE, Ronald
 2:57,28+0:43,15
28129
KRENS, Gabriel
 WWT FOAHR!2:57,39+0:43,26
29156
LÜGERING, Daniel
 2:58,71+0:44,58
30145
KOLB, Robert
 Stone Root Pilots2:59,41+0:45,28
31152
LADENDORF, Philipp
 LBM Racing Team3:01,64+0:47,51
32162
GUTTENBERGER, Jürgen
 Sportivo St.Englmar3:04,42+0:50,29
33159
SAUTER, Florian
 TriebtreteR3:06,60+0:52,47
34148
STÖCKER, Martin
 3:07,46+0:53,33
35153
DUPP, Volker
 3:07,71+0:53,58
36150
BUNGART, BungiChristian
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Tea3:10,12+0:55,99
37132
BÖSL, Thomas
 3:19,39+1:05,26
38141
MEISTER, Sven
 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth / Odenwaldorado3:21,21+1:07,08
39128
WIECZOREK, Christoph
 3:21,33+1:07,20
40147
GRUBISA, Damir
 3:21,57+1:07,44
41154
BOYER, Thomas
 3:27,08+1:12,95
42142
BECKENBAUER, Matthias
 3:32,09+1:17,96
43136
FUCHS, Sven
 MSF- Frammersbach3:34,58+1:20,45
44146
MURHA, Dimitri
 WeCanWild3:35,59+1:21,46
45157
SCHNEIDER, Sascha
 RSV Kartung4:19,50+2:05,37
46133
MEERKAMP, Matthias
 5:03,38+3:09,14
46144
FRANZEN, Stefan
 frOErider4:24,11+2:09,98
E1 Super Senior
1168
KREBS, Harald
 2:19,14---
2167
GECK, Carsten
 gecko racing/ KSV Baunatal2:20,98+0:01,84
3192
HAAS, Thomas
 2:33,59+0:14,45
4171
RATAJCZAK, Dirk
 bestbike racing2:36,49+0:17,35
5175
NEUSS, Michael
 Department of Dirt2:38,19+0:19,05
6169
BONNEKESSEL, Michael
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul2:38,71+0:19,57
7190
ZÜHLKE, Thomas
 MTB-Warmbronn2:43,09+0:23,95
8353
WESTERVELD, Stefan
 pedaliero International Koma2:45,86+0:26,72
9170
WERNER, Thomas
 Baden - Nordschwarzwald2:47,14+0:28,00
10172
LEICHTFUß, Bernd
 bestbike racing2:47,86+0:28,72
11174
SCHULZ, Heiko
 Bike Department Offenbach2:51,64+0:32,50
12177
WOHLSCHLAGER, Alfred
 Gisbiker Linz2:55,71+0:36,57
13173
GEISEN, Ralf
 BikeMeister Racing3:01,57+0:42,43
14336
RAPP, Armin
 Footjob Racing3:02,21+0:43,07
15186
LENDECKEL, Marcus
 3:04,19+0:45,05
16183
FRANKE, Dieter
 Enduro Racing Team Bikeshop Sundern3:04,61+0:45,47
17176
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan
 3:05,54+0:46,40
18178
WAGNER, Detlef
 Kittelschorz-Racing,TVBirkenfeldRadpirat3:05,86+0:46,72
19187
FRANZEN, Andreas
 frOErider3:11,09+0:51,95
20180
GIETZ, Ottmar
 bestbike racing3:23,41+1:04,27
21191
SCHUSTEK, Wolfgang
 Team Südbike3:24,66+1:05,52
22188
HEMBERGER, Dietmar
 3:34,09+1:14,95
23185
SENKILIC, Levent
 3:34,93+1:15,79
24184
PETIDIS, Janni
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew3:42,10+1:22,96
25189
HOHMANN, Sven
 Fuchstrail Mountainbikers Bensheim3:49,01+1:29,87
E1 E-Bike
1616
MARTINSCHITZ, Walter
 2:11,34---
1601
KUTTLER, Michael
 ekone - ebikes1:57,93---
2602
TIEGS, Michael
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:13,77+0:02,43
3612
EBENER, Philipp
 Ebener-Friends, SRSteamextreme2:20,14+0:08,80
4622
MAAG, Sebastian
 2:20,39+0:09,05
5614
SCHMIED, David
 Centurion| SRSuntour| Trickstuff| Local2:20,77+0:09,43
6603
STEINHOFF, Darius
 Sn- Bikes2:23,15+0:11,81
7618
VINDUM, Michael
 Haibike ProTeam2:23,17+0:11,83
8606
HÄGELE, Johannes
 MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de2:23,64+0:12,30
9607
SPECHT, Tom
 Haibike Factory Team2:24,26+0:12,92
10605
MOLL, Patrick
 Odenwaldorado2:24,64+0:13,30
11615
BREHLER, Tobias
 EMTB Magazin2:27,26+0:15,92
12613
STAUDACKER, Marcus
 MSV Bühlertann / Team Freesmile.de2:27,32+0:15,98
13610
HAASE, Rico/emtb-news.de
 emtb-news.de2:27,55+0:16,21
14620
MÜCKE, Ursvon
 ekone ebike2:12,89+0:14,96
14619
REIN, Dennis
 2:35,86+0:24,52
15604
JÄGER, Helmut
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:36,55+0:25,21
16621
SPEROS, Sabika
 All Mountain Racing Team2:46,20+0:34,86
17608
BRANDMAIER, Carolin
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K173:04,52+0:53,18
18617
BOHLEY, Kevin
 All Mountains Racing Team3:07,78+0:56,44
19609
WROBBEL, Sam
 BunGuard Racing Team4:02,37+1:51,03
E1 Junior
1272
VOTH, Laurin
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg2:18,43---
2271
WETZEL, Erik
 RSV Nordhausen2:22,43+0:04,00
3276
PANTHEL, Moritz
 MANNschaft2:32,32+0:13,89
4273
SCHILLING, Paul
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV 1887 e. V.2:33,07+0:14,64
5325
EIDEN, Philipp
 MTB Club München2:33,78+0:15,35
6903
REINHART, Jonathan
 2:37,37+0:18,94
7327
SCHLEICHER, Valentin
 2:40,10+0:21,67
8326
ZELLBECK, Konstantin
 RSC Götzing/ Radl Metzgerei2:41,26+0:22,83
9278
KRÖGER, Justin
 Bikewuiderer Landshut2:44,33+0:25,90
10280
RETZBACH, Noel
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg2:45,19+0:26,76
11275
MAYER, Paul
 MTB COACH2:48,17+0:29,74
12335
KOCH, Robert
 2:48,60+0:30,17
13274
WEIGEL, Maximilian
 Liteville Racing Team2:49,65+0:31,22
14277
EISENHUTH, Felix
 MTB COACH2:50,57+0:32,14
15281
MARGARITIS, Alexos
 MTB COACH3:01,98+0:43,55
16902
PFEIFER, Stefan
 RV 1889 Schweinfurt e.V.3:05,41+0:46,98
17279
PAPKE, Mark
 3:07,76+0:49,33
18282
FRÖTSCHL, Tom
 MTBCOACH3:22,01+1:03,58
E1 Pro
17
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team2:05,65---
210
BARICH, Leopold
 LIKE BROTHERS (HSG-Mittweida)2:07,19+0:01,54
3351
MÜLLER, Tobi
 Ghost Factory Racing Riot2:07,81+0:02,16
32
RICHTER, Bastian
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth2:07,81+0:02,16
515
HOLZSCHUHER, Timo
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth2:08,57+0:02,92
6313
SPINDLER, Fabian
 radlgäng IBK2:12,26+0:06,61
71
OPPERMANN, Marc
 Team Bulls Gravity / DJK Herdorf2:14,01+0:08,36
825
STIELER, David
 Radlgäng IBK2:14,23+0:08,58
9312
SONNTAG, Oliver
 ZRS Bamberg2:14,93+0:09,28
108
RIEDER, Marcel
 Rotwild Factory Team2:15,50+0:09,85
115
VOTH, Janik
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg2:17,61+0:11,96
1230
HENKES, Sebastian
 MTB-Club München2:17,89+0:12,24
1328
FISCHER, Max
 MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth2:18,24+0:12,59
143
ROOT, Matt
 trickmeetstrail / Bockshop / sixpack-racing2:18,28+0:12,63
1513
SCHMIDT, Benedikt
 MOUNTAINLOVE.de / Dirtlej / Koolstop / WOFFM2:19,19+0:13,54
164
DERKUM, Christian
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:19,22+0:13,57
17310
PFAFFENBICHLER, Christoph
 TCP - trails connecting people2:19,80+0:14,15
1823
EIBEGGER, Michael
 2:21,17+0:15,52
19308
HÖRETH, Dominik
 MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth2:21,25+0:15,60
2011
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
 Ibis Team - Werx2:21,97+0:16,32
2112
BAYER, Simon
 Biller Bikes / Specialized2:22,05+0:16,40
22311
SCHUON, Lukas
 Radlgäng Innsbruck2:22,56+0:16,91
2324
HÖRTERER, Andreas
 2:23,09+0:17,44
2414
JUNGMANN, Till
 LIKE BROTHERS / MTB Team Schaumburg2:24,56+0:18,91
2529
TAPLIK, Ole
 Gravity Pilots e.V.2:30,91+0:25,26
26345
SCHWERZLER, Daniel
 WOODHOOD Ryders2:32,49+0:26,84
2716
FREY, Sören
 Mocals Racing Team2:33,48+0:27,83
2826
HÄGELE, Simon
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg2:34,70+0:29,05
2927
SELBHERR, Leonhard
 Fhrdfhrn2:37,16+0:31,51
30307
BÖHMER, Philip
 2:41,67+0:36,02
3120
JANDER, Dennis
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail ride Crew2:43,07+0:37,42
32309
KASTNER, Johannes
 2:47,48+0:41,83
3319
LÖFFLER, Maik
 Ultrawild Enduro Crew3:10,73+1:05,08
E1 Sport
131
MOEHN, Leander
 Schnapsleichen Racing/ Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.2:17,34---
236
MÜLLER, Philipp
 2:18,46+0:01,12
333
RIEDLE, Martin
 Freeridefactory2:19,26+0:01,92
432
MAAG, Paul
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW2:22,86+0:05,52
5104
GALES, Jon
 BIKE BRIGADE2:24,78+0:07,44
641
DEITRICH, Kevin
 2:25,47+0:08,13
768
STEPHAN, Manuel
 Bubba Bike Team2:27,12+0:09,78
839
HERBST, Andreas
 TresAmigos2:27,25+0:09,91
946
KEIM, Maximilian
 2:27,42+0:10,08
1043
PAUL, Lukas
 2:27,54+0:10,20
1172
VIETH, Florian
 SRS e.V. / Rock my Trail - Mountainbikeschule2:27,64+0:10,30
1297
VOLKMANN, Jannik
 2:29,34+0:12,00
1342
SCHMITT, Maximilian
 BMC Trailcrew2:30,28+0:12,94
14363
WEIDLINGER, Christoph
 2:30,73+0:13,39
1540
EUBA, Dominik
 2:31,83+0:14,49
1683
BABIN, Maximilian
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:32,11+0:14,77
1734
KNIPPING, Julian
 HSG-Mittweida2:32,51+0:15,17
1838
STEIGERWALD, Christian
 Bikeschule Trailflow / MTB Rottenberg / SN-Bikes2:32,72+0:15,38
1951
CASPARI, Marc
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:32,89+0:15,55
2080
HOBEN, Jan
 Racepiraten ND2:33,32+0:15,98
2176
GROßMANN, Toni
 FHRDFHRN2:33,62+0:16,28
2286
FEJFAR, Yannik
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart2:33,69+0:16,35
2359
SCHROEDER, Richard
 TSV Kösching Radsport2:36,16+0:18,82
2450
HEIDRICH, Tom
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW2:36,69+0:19,35
2564
SÄNGER, Georg
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:37,13+0:19,79
2694
DINGELDEIN, Lorenz
 2:37,53+0:20,19
2749
VOLK, Julian
 Gravity Team Kempten2:38,22+0:20,88
2857
WINKLER, Manuel
 TSV Kösching Radsport2:39,93+0:22,59
2979
CRAMER, Christian
 Team MCB2:40,99+0:23,65
30101
LUDEWIG, Ralph
 TriebtreteR2:41,71+0:24,37
31105
WEISSER, Markus
 Bike-Angebot.de2:41,92+0:24,58
3269
FROST, Frank
 Frostys Einmann-Team2:42,31+0:24,97
3356
BILLER, Valentin
 Biller Bikes / Specialized2:42,40+0:25,06
3491
BILLER, Benedikt
 Biller Bikes / Specialized2:42,53+0:25,19
3584
HEUBERGER, Daniel
 FHRDFHRN2:43,03+0:25,69
3644
HAUSER, Michael
 TresAmigos2:43,31+0:25,97
3782
WILKINSON, Phillip
 The Lone Rider2:43,44+0:26,10
3875
MÜNCH, Philipp
 2:43,52+0:26,18
3945
STOECKL, Maximilian
 FHRDFHRN2:44,01+0:26,67
4077
SEITZ, Lukas
 2:44,07+0:26,73
4196
WINKLER, Justus
 Zweirad-Winkler2:44,18+0:26,84
4293
SÄNGER, Richard
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:45,58+0:28,24
4373
RUDLOFF, Sascha
 All Mountains Racing Team2:45,75+0:28,41
44106
GEISLER, Maximilian
 Zee Aylienz e.V. / Canfield Brothers2:45,82+0:28,48
4537
GUNDLACH, Dennis
 Babs&Dennis Factory Racing2:47,30+0:29,96
46103
VOIT, David
 Radlmetzgerei2:48,55+0:31,21
47100
WILL, Dennis
 Simon Bikes Racing2:48,75+0:31,41
4862
FRIEDRICH, Christopher
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:49,82+0:32,48
4990
BARTH, Felix
 2:49,92+0:32,58
5061
BERNHOFER, Benjamin
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:52,15+0:34,81
5152
SCHMID, Martin
 2:52,17+0:34,83
5271
HERBERHOLT, Daniel
 2:52,63+0:35,29
5358
JAHNKE, Ronald
 2:52,88+0:35,54
5481
SCHAUB, Viktor
 Big Bertha Biscuits2:53,32+0:35,98
5570
KAMRAD, Felix
 TresAmigos2:54,65+0:37,31
5678
RINK, Marcel
 Freeride Wetzlar2:55,98+0:38,64
5795
DICKHOF, Marcel
 2:56,82+0:39,48
5889
ROTHMEIER, Marco
 3:00,14+0:42,80
59328
FELDER, Manuel
 Gravity Team Kempten3:01,19+0:43,85
6087
BURGER, Michael
 Big Bertha Biscuits3:01,52+0:44,18
6167
TESCHNER, Torsten
 RFV-Prien / HappyTrails3:04,32+0:46,98
6288
HOTTER, Markus
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew3:05,99+0:48,65
6392
OCKERT, Felix
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew3:06,45+0:49,11
6455
KAISER, Jochen
 3:06,83+0:49,49
65102
WIESNER, Sebastian
 Gravity Pilots e.V.3:08,08+0:50,74
6665
HOFHERR, Andreas
 RFV Prien3:09,70+0:52,36
6747
CHOJETZKI, David
 3:10,05+0:52,71
6874
SCHMITZ, Ingo
 Nordeifel Gravity3:12,35+0:55,01
6999
LANGHORST, Niklas
 3:12,56+0:55,22
7063
GADANECZ, Patrick
 3:15,40+0:58,06
7198
HEINTZ, Lennart
 TriebtreteR3:18,11+1:00,77
E1 Guest
1357
BICHLER, Hannes
 Gforce / Berglöwe2:14,74---
221
EXENBERGER, Kurt
 Ghost Racing Riot2:17,56+0:02,82
3323
BORN, Maximilian
 Conway WME2:21,60+0:06,86
4301
HEIN, Stephan
 Kein Team2:21,64+0:06,90
5286
ENGSTLER, Korbinian
 Phase1/ / Zweiradstadel2:23,26+0:08,52
6292
PROHASKA, Oliver
 2:24,50+0:09,76
7320
VALORZI, Patrick
 2:28,82+0:14,08
8316
LISTWAN, Radoslaw
 TEAM POLAND2:30,60+0:15,86
9358
ASTNER, Thomas
 2:31,11+0:16,37
10298
SEITZ, Fabian
 FC Ezelsdorf2:31,13+0:16,39
11295
HUMMEL, Valentin
 SSG Bensheim2:32,64+0:17,90
12300
MENTGES, Jochen
 Feistel Racing / Giant2:35,95+0:21,21
13338
HAAKE, Matthias
 Kona International pedaliero2:36,27+0:21,53
14322
ZIMMERMANN, Robin
 Schuler Sports2:38,13+0:23,39
15324
JANTSCH, Mario
 2:38,72+0:23,98
16354
HOFREITER, Armin
 TATZE bike-components2:38,88+0:24,14
17321
VORWALLNER, Sepp
 Die Genußradler2:39,01+0:24,27
18359
PRADLER, Alexander
 2:39,84+0:25,10
19318
SCHAUFLER, Christoph
 ASKÖ Trendsport Linz2:41,39+0:26,65
20302
KING, Richard
 MZ hoyler.bike Bayreuth2:43,99+0:29,25
21356
SCHNEIDER, Martin
 sportivo2:44,58+0:29,84
22319
STEIDL, Philipp
 2:45,71+0:30,97
23291
STEFFL, Michi
 Team Südbike2:46,34+0:31,60
24361
BAAKE, Jeremias
 Team-Naumheim.de2:46,63+0:31,89
25360
BERGER, Fabian
 2:47,30+0:32,56
26348
KREITMAIR, Alexander
 2:48,55+0:33,81
27297
SOPRACOLLE, Herbert
 2:51,27+0:36,53
28339
BOURSCHEID, Marc
 Red Rock Challenge2:56,53+0:41,79
29303
RIEDLSPERGER, Bernhard
 BIKEACADEMY.COM2:56,69+0:41,95
30285
MAYER, Mathias
 Enduro Team Dallinger2:58,71+0:43,97
31355
ZEIGNER, Dominik
 3:01,41+0:46,67
32289
BUBESTINGER, Michael
 3:03,08+0:48,34
33350
PÖPPERL, Lars
 The soil samplers3:03,71+0:48,97
34288
HARRIS, Brad
 3:03,82+0:49,08
35290
HÖRMANSEDER, Pascal
 Athletic Club Frauenstein3:04,14+0:49,40
36306
OSTORHAZI, Imre
 Bükki Hegyisportért Egyesület3:04,46+0:49,72
37296
TOKIC, Vjekoslav
 3:04,69+0:49,95
38299
LENTGE, Lennart
 3:05,50+0:50,76
39304
LEHMANN, Tobias
 Flachland Amateure3:07,90+0:53,16
40362
LORKOWSKI, Tim
 RSV Teer Kulsass3:13,71+0:58,97
41294
HABERZETTL, Michael
 ZeroEight143:17,28+1:02,54
42347
BAUMANN, Andreas
 3:21,95+1:07,21
43343
SCHUSTEK, Felix
 Team Südbike3:29,64+1:14,90
44342
POINTNER, Max
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:41,81+1:27,07
45284
MIX, Thomas
 Team Südbike3:43,17+1:28,43
46317
MERK, Maximilian
 Die Genußradler3:55,25+1:40,51

Stage 1 Gesamt

E1 Woman
1352
SCHACHINGER, Irene
 Alpin bike3:21,40---
2198
ARNDT, Lena
 3:32,96+0:11,56
3193
BÜSCH, Sabine
 3:39,65+0:18,25
4212
TORCHIANI, Carolin
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew3:40,89+0:19,49
5333
SCHÄFER, Monika
 3:51,07+0:29,67
6205
WUNDERLE, Martina
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K173:51,21+0:29,81
7194
BONNEKESSEL, Daniela
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul3:51,25+0:29,85
8196
HOLITZKA, Josefine
 Local Outerwear3:52,24+0:30,84
9197
GROSSE, Hilke
 Maxi Mum Training3:56,00+0:34,60
10349
GRUBER, Stefanie
 3:58,17+0:36,77
11203
BAUDZUS, Barbara
 Babs&Dennis Factory Racing4:12,12+0:50,72
12202
BILLER, Magdalena
 Biller Bikes / Specialized4:14,54+0:53,14
13204
SIEPRATH, Sonja
 4:28,24+1:06,84
14332
PORADA, Sylvia
 Sportivo St.Englmar4:29,64+1:08,24
15208
LEHNER, Ellis
 Enduro Team Dallinger4:31,86+1:10,46
16201
MURHA, Stefanie
 WeCanWild4:33,25+1:11,85
17209
SCHWAB, Nina
 Velochicks4:36,93+1:15,53
18206
SANWALD, Sonja
 4:47,74+1:26,34
19207
VRIES, IngridDe
 WWT FOAHR!5:14,32+1:52,92
20210
BIEKER, Stephanie
 frOErider5:19,12+1:57,72
21213
BOLOGNA, Tina
 schnurrte suspension center5:35,04+2:13,64
E1 Beginner
1231
DAMM, Jannis
 LBM Racing Team3:09,31---
2220
MAHLER, Lukas
 The soil samplers3:10,13+0:00,82
3226
SACAN, Daniel
 3:13,42+0:04,11
4216
FLAD, Sebastian
 FHRDFHRN3:16,61+0:07,30
5217
BEINS, Erik
 Wisentbacher Mountainbiker3:17,94+0:08,63
6221
GUGERELL, Christian
 Enduro Team Dallinger3:18,33+0:09,02
7228
GRABS, Florian
 3:27,74+0:18,43
8224
MÜLLER, Fabian
 The soil samplers3:31,11+0:21,80
9225
SIPOS, Daniel
 WWT FOAHR! / Wienerwald Trails3:31,37+0:22,06
10219
JUNG, Lukas
 3:32,75+0:23,44
11218
CHIFFI, Luigi
 The soil samplers3:33,38+0:24,07
12233
MODRAK, Patrick
 3:33,93+0:24,62
13268
V., Jonas Wachter
 3:38,10+0:28,79
14232
STEINER, Peter
 WWT FOAHR!3:39,61+0:30,30
15222
GOBAT, Sören
 TGRT3:45,78+0:36,47
16238
SCHNATTERER, Sebastian
 3:46,80+0:37,49
17267
STACH, Kilian
 Team Rennsalon3:49,13+0:39,82
18257
DILLEMUTH, Tim
 3:51,16+0:41,85
19334
BURGER, Lukas
 Bike + More3:53,25+0:43,94
20247
KOCH, Robert
 3:54,80+0:45,49
21266
LENZ, Marco
 Die MANNSchaft e.V.3:55,37+0:46,06
22230
HERDEN, Christoph
 Enduro Suicide Squad3:55,76+0:46,45
23258
EHRENFRIED, Moritz
 3:56,13+0:46,82
24269
FELDSCHMID, Philipp
 3:56,83+0:47,52
25259
SCHILLINGER, Christian
 The soil samplers3:57,60+0:48,29
26252
GRABS, Felix
 3:58,69+0:49,38
27236
SCHACHTNER, Korbinian
 Team Rennsalon4:00,50+0:51,19
28223
MORELL, Malte
 RAKISH RACING4:01,86+0:52,55
29263
WEDEL, Patrick
 Riól-Bike4:02,65+0:53,34
30256
SCHROFT, Daniel
 4:03,88+0:54,57
31250
WÜSTEN, Oliver
 4:04,51+0:55,20
32262
STADEN, MarkusVon
 4:04,99+0:55,68
33315
POHL, Ferdinand
 bike-angebot.de4:06,57+0:57,26
34227
STÖVER, Jonas
 4:11,43+1:02,12
35229
HERRMANN, Christian
 PAC Enduro Team4:11,63+1:02,32
36245
SEEDORF, Bastian
 Enduro Suicide Squad4:14,88+1:05,57
37235
GÖTZ, Michael
 Fawiba Racing Crew4:27,56+1:18,25
38249
SCHMIDT, Tobias
 4:28,96+1:19,65
39248
MACCARRONE, Nico
 4:30,86+1:21,55
40244
SCHULZE, Christiane
 mehrbums4:36,47+1:27,16
41237
SPECKENBACH, Günter
 IBC DIMB Racing Team4:37,67+1:28,36
42243
CAJANI, Sami
 Enduro Suicide Squad4:44,07+1:34,76
43253
HERFORT, Andre
 mehrbums4:48,75+1:39,44
44240
KILIAN, Alfred
 4:52,47+1:43,16
45255
CASSEL, Holger
 mehrbums5:05,87+1:56,56
46264
WAGNER, Christoph
 Stiftung Wadentest5:05,88+1:56,57
47246
FRENTKOWSKI, Tim
 5:23,79+2:14,48
48260
RUCHNEWITZ, Denis
 RR Pics Racing5:34,66+2:25,35
49242
HERRMANN, Franziska
 sportfreundin5:35,72+2:26,41
50270
GAUTIER, Marc
 5:48,41+2:39,10
51265
SAKOWSKI, Kristin
 mehrbums9:13,26+6:03,95
E1 Senior
1111
VESENBECKH, Adrian
 Ibis Team-Werx2:47,89---
2110
MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsVon
 PoWPoW EnduBros2:56,10+0:08,21
3107
HEES, Christian
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW2:59,58+0:11,69
4118
SOLLFRANK, Andy
 TEAM BLACK3:02,45+0:14,56
5116
ARMBRUSTER, Marcus
 3:03,28+0:15,39
6117
DAFT, Thomas
 In dust we trust3:03,37+0:15,48
7108
SCHULDT, Felix
 3:03,52+0:15,63
8119
PUESCHEL, Stefan
 DoRADas of Hazzard3:03,88+0:15,99
9115
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
 Verein: SC Bad Marienberg / Team:Moustache Enduro R3:07,63+0:19,74
10112
WEIL, Marcel
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieber3:08,96+0:21,07
11121
STÜCHER, Micha
 MTB Club München/ SRSteamextreme/ Ebener3:09,41+0:21,52
12114
MAYET, Patrick
 DoRADas of Hazzard3:14,63+0:26,74
13113
INDERGAND, Marc
 BikeMeister Racing3:15,18+0:27,29
14123
KÄLBERER, Sven
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam3:15,43+0:27,54
15155
KUSCHMIERSZ, Jan
 frOErider / Rock my Trail - Mountainbikeschule3:16,28+0:28,39
16160
POSPISZYL, Remon
 3:16,47+0:28,58
17120
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
 3:19,41+0:31,52
18137
HINKEL, Moritz
 3:25,43+0:37,54
19143
THIERFELDER, Kai
 3:28,95+0:41,06
20140
WEINERT, Frank
 Kittelschorz-Racing3:30,63+0:42,74
21163
NAGEL, Robbi
 Tobsensworld3:31,38+0:43,49
22138
BECHTOLD, Raphael
 3:32,70+0:44,81
23149
GRÜNEBERG, Alexander
 3:33,74+0:45,85
24166
MÖLLERSMANN, Philipp
 Gravity Pilots Koblenz3:35,07+0:47,18
25330
KIMMERLE, Ronald
 3:35,66+0:47,77
26151
SCHOLZ, Ingmar
 3:35,83+0:47,94
27129
KRENS, Gabriel
 WWT FOAHR!3:38,50+0:50,61
28139
KOCH, Christian
 die Bikoholixs3:41,57+0:53,68
29156
LÜGERING, Daniel
 3:42,43+0:54,54
30152
LADENDORF, Philipp
 LBM Racing Team3:43,76+0:55,87
31145
KOLB, Robert
 Stone Root Pilots3:46,21+0:58,32
32150
BUNGART, BungiChristian
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Tea3:49,13+1:01,24
33162
GUTTENBERGER, Jürgen
 Sportivo St.Englmar3:50,64+1:02,75
34153
DUPP, Volker
 3:50,70+1:02,81
35148
STÖCKER, Martin
 3:51,80+1:03,91
36159
SAUTER, Florian
 TriebtreteR3:52,29+1:04,40
37141
MEISTER, Sven
 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth / Odenwaldorado4:06,63+1:18,74
38128
WIECZOREK, Christoph
 4:08,34+1:20,45
39154
BOYER, Thomas
 4:08,71+1:20,82
40147
GRUBISA, Damir
 4:10,22+1:22,33
41142
BECKENBAUER, Matthias
 4:16,62+1:28,73
42136
FUCHS, Sven
 MSF- Frammersbach4:20,57+1:32,68
43146
MURHA, Dimitri
 WeCanWild4:22,05+1:34,16
44132
BÖSL, Thomas
 4:25,39+1:37,50
45144
FRANZEN, Stefan
 frOErider5:09,50+2:21,61
46157
SCHNEIDER, Sascha
 RSV Kartung5:14,93+2:27,04
E1 Super Senior
1168
KREBS, Harald
 2:53,90---
2167
GECK, Carsten
 gecko racing/ KSV Baunatal2:57,55+0:03,65
3192
HAAS, Thomas
 3:11,53+0:17,63
4171
RATAJCZAK, Dirk
 bestbike racing3:13,53+0:19,63
5169
BONNEKESSEL, Michael
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul3:17,51+0:23,61
6175
NEUSS, Michael
 Department of Dirt3:17,83+0:23,93
7190
ZÜHLKE, Thomas
 MTB-Warmbronn3:21,72+0:27,82
8353
WESTERVELD, Stefan
 pedaliero International Koma3:23,30+0:29,40
9170
WERNER, Thomas
 Baden - Nordschwarzwald3:25,58+0:31,68
10172
LEICHTFUß, Bernd
 bestbike racing3:28,90+0:35,00
11174
SCHULZ, Heiko
 Bike Department Offenbach3:30,20+0:36,30
12177
WOHLSCHLAGER, Alfred
 Gisbiker Linz3:38,26+0:44,36
13173
GEISEN, Ralf
 BikeMeister Racing3:40,54+0:46,64
14336
RAPP, Armin
 Footjob Racing3:43,94+0:50,04
15186
LENDECKEL, Marcus
 3:44,52+0:50,62
16178
WAGNER, Detlef
 Kittelschorz-Racing,TVBirkenfeldRadpirat3:45,24+0:51,34
17183
FRANKE, Dieter
 Enduro Racing Team Bikeshop Sundern3:46,25+0:52,35
18176
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan
 3:47,13+0:53,23
19187
FRANZEN, Andreas
 frOErider3:56,66+1:02,76
20180
GIETZ, Ottmar
 bestbike racing4:07,98+1:14,08
21191
SCHUSTEK, Wolfgang
 Team Südbike4:10,68+1:16,78
22188
HEMBERGER, Dietmar
 4:21,12+1:27,22
23185
SENKILIC, Levent
 4:25,09+1:31,19
24184
PETIDIS, Janni
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew4:28,52+1:34,62
25189
HOHMANN, Sven
 Fuchstrail Mountainbikers Bensheim4:57,01+2:03,11
E1 E-Bike
1616
MARTINSCHITZ, Walter
 5:26,71---
2612
EBENER, Philipp
 Ebener-Friends, SRSteamextreme5:39,00+0:12,29
3602
TIEGS, Michael
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K175:47,86+0:21,15
4607
SPECHT, Tom
 Haibike Factory Team5:48,36+0:21,65
5622
MAAG, Sebastian
 5:48,76+0:22,05
6618
VINDUM, Michael
 Haibike ProTeam5:48,94+0:22,23
7614
SCHMIED, David
 Centurion| SRSuntour| Trickstuff| Local5:58,45+0:31,74
8615
BREHLER, Tobias
 EMTB Magazin5:59,65+0:32,94
9603
STEINHOFF, Darius
 Sn- Bikes6:08,44+0:41,73
10604
JÄGER, Helmut
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K176:12,12+0:45,41
11606
HÄGELE, Johannes
 MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de6:16,76+0:50,05
12619
REIN, Dennis
 6:24,43+0:57,72
13610
HAASE, Rico/emtb-news.de
 emtb-news.de6:29,41+1:02,70
14621
SPEROS, Sabika
 All Mountain Racing Team6:29,58+1:02,87
15605
MOLL, Patrick
 Odenwaldorado6:41,19+1:14,48
16608
BRANDMAIER, Carolin
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K176:48,15+1:21,44
17613
STAUDACKER, Marcus
 MSV Bühlertann / Team Freesmile.de6:55,06+1:28,35
18617
BOHLEY, Kevin
 All Mountains Racing Team7:05,82+1:39,11
19609
WROBBEL, Sam
 BunGuard Racing Team9:12,29+3:45,58
E1 Junior
1272
VOTH, Laurin
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg2:54,01---
2271
WETZEL, Erik
 RSV Nordhausen2:57,25+0:03,24
3273
SCHILLING, Paul
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV 1887 e. V.3:08,14+0:14,13
4276
PANTHEL, Moritz
 MANNschaft3:09,02+0:15,01
5325
EIDEN, Philipp
 MTB Club München3:10,03+0:16,02
6326
ZELLBECK, Konstantin
 RSC Götzing/ Radl Metzgerei3:16,27+0:22,26
7327
SCHLEICHER, Valentin
 3:19,56+0:25,55
8903
REINHART, Jonathan
 3:20,87+0:26,86
9278
KRÖGER, Justin
 Bikewuiderer Landshut3:23,00+0:28,99
10280
RETZBACH, Noel
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg3:24,83+0:30,82
11274
WEIGEL, Maximilian
 Liteville Racing Team3:25,65+0:31,64
12335
KOCH, Robert
 3:28,57+0:34,56
13275
MAYER, Paul
 MTB COACH3:29,91+0:35,90
14277
EISENHUTH, Felix
 MTB COACH3:32,67+0:38,66
15281
MARGARITIS, Alexos
 MTB COACH3:41,54+0:47,53
16279
PAPKE, Mark
 3:46,24+0:52,23
17902
PFEIFER, Stefan
 RV 1889 Schweinfurt e.V.3:47,37+0:53,36
18282
FRÖTSCHL, Tom
 MTBCOACH4:04,18+1:10,17
E1 Pro
17
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team2:39,58---
2351
MÜLLER, Tobi
 Ghost Factory Racing Riot2:40,82+0:01,24
310
BARICH, Leopold
 LIKE BROTHERS (HSG-Mittweida)2:40,86+0:01,28
42
RICHTER, Bastian
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth2:41,83+0:02,25
515
HOLZSCHUHER, Timo
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth2:42,45+0:02,87
61
OPPERMANN, Marc
 Team Bulls Gravity / DJK Herdorf2:48,76+0:09,18
725
STIELER, David
 Radlgäng IBK2:49,15+0:09,57
8313
SPINDLER, Fabian
 radlgäng IBK2:49,43+0:09,85
98
RIEDER, Marcel
 Rotwild Factory Team2:50,03+0:10,45
105
VOTH, Janik
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg2:51,42+0:11,84
1128
FISCHER, Max
 MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth2:52,54+0:12,96
12312
SONNTAG, Oliver
 ZRS Bamberg2:52,81+0:13,23
1330
HENKES, Sebastian
 MTB-Club München2:52,89+0:13,31
143
ROOT, Matt
 trickmeetstrail / Bockshop / sixpack-racing2:53,47+0:13,89
154
DERKUM, Christian
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:53,78+0:14,20
16310
PFAFFENBICHLER, Christoph
 TCP - trails connecting people2:54,72+0:15,14
1713
SCHMIDT, Benedikt
 MOUNTAINLOVE.de / Dirtlej / Koolstop / WOFFM2:55,19+0:15,61
18308
HÖRETH, Dominik
 MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth2:56,05+0:16,47
1912
BAYER, Simon
 Biller Bikes / Specialized2:56,80+0:17,22
2011
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
 Ibis Team - Werx2:57,82+0:18,24
2123
EIBEGGER, Michael
 2:58,24+0:18,66
22311
SCHUON, Lukas
 Radlgäng Innsbruck2:59,45+0:19,87
2314
JUNGMANN, Till
 LIKE BROTHERS / MTB Team Schaumburg2:59,98+0:20,40
2424
HÖRTERER, Andreas
 3:00,94+0:21,36
25345
SCHWERZLER, Daniel
 WOODHOOD Ryders3:06,84+0:27,26
2629
TAPLIK, Ole
 Gravity Pilots e.V.3:07,18+0:27,60
2716
FREY, Sören
 Mocals Racing Team3:09,98+0:30,40
2826
HÄGELE, Simon
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg3:13,79+0:34,21
2927
SELBHERR, Leonhard
 Fhrdfhrn3:18,62+0:39,04
30307
BÖHMER, Philip
 3:20,53+0:40,95
3120
JANDER, Dennis
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail ride Crew3:21,97+0:42,39
32309
KASTNER, Johannes
 3:29,20+0:49,62
3319
LÖFFLER, Maik
 Ultrawild Enduro Crew3:49,89+1:10,31
E1 Sport
131
MOEHN, Leander
 Schnapsleichen Racing/ Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.2:50,79---
236
MÜLLER, Philipp
 2:53,62+0:02,83
333
RIEDLE, Martin
 Freeridefactory2:56,39+0:05,60
432
MAAG, Paul
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW2:59,19+0:08,40
541
DEITRICH, Kevin
 3:02,24+0:11,45
6104
GALES, Jon
 BIKE BRIGADE3:02,87+0:12,08
739
HERBST, Andreas
 TresAmigos3:03,71+0:12,92
868
STEPHAN, Manuel
 Bubba Bike Team3:04,35+0:13,56
972
VIETH, Florian
 SRS e.V. / Rock my Trail - Mountainbikeschule3:04,53+0:13,74
1046
KEIM, Maximilian
 3:05,11+0:14,32
1143
PAUL, Lukas
 3:05,78+0:14,99
1297
VOLKMANN, Jannik
 3:06,51+0:15,72
1351
CASPARI, Marc
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew3:08,86+0:18,07
1440
EUBA, Dominik
 3:08,99+0:18,20
1542
SCHMITT, Maximilian
 BMC Trailcrew3:09,34+0:18,55
1676
GROßMANN, Toni
 FHRDFHRN3:10,41+0:19,62
1786
FEJFAR, Yannik
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart3:10,55+0:19,76
1880
HOBEN, Jan
 Racepiraten ND3:11,34+0:20,55
1983
BABIN, Maximilian
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew3:11,38+0:20,59
2034
KNIPPING, Julian
 HSG-Mittweida3:12,25+0:21,46
2138
STEIGERWALD, Christian
 Bikeschule Trailflow / MTB Rottenberg / SN-Bikes3:12,30+0:21,51
2264
SÄNGER, Georg
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew3:15,44+0:24,65
2359
SCHROEDER, Richard
 TSV Kösching Radsport3:16,12+0:25,33
2450
HEIDRICH, Tom
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW3:16,61+0:25,82
2549
VOLK, Julian
 Gravity Team Kempten3:17,05+0:26,26
2694
DINGELDEIN, Lorenz
 3:19,41+0:28,62
2779
CRAMER, Christian
 Team MCB3:20,19+0:29,40
2857
WINKLER, Manuel
 TSV Kösching Radsport3:20,30+0:29,51
29105
WEISSER, Markus
 Bike-Angebot.de3:20,42+0:29,63
3075
MÜNCH, Philipp
 3:20,96+0:30,17
31101
LUDEWIG, Ralph
 TriebtreteR3:21,25+0:30,46
32106
GEISLER, Maximilian
 Zee Aylienz e.V. / Canfield Brothers3:22,21+0:31,42
3345
STOECKL, Maximilian
 FHRDFHRN3:22,35+0:31,56
3496
WINKLER, Justus
 Zweirad-Winkler3:22,46+0:31,67
3544
HAUSER, Michael
 TresAmigos3:22,65+0:31,86
3691
BILLER, Benedikt
 Biller Bikes / Specialized3:23,26+0:32,47
3773
RUDLOFF, Sascha
 All Mountains Racing Team3:23,31+0:32,52
3856
BILLER, Valentin
 Biller Bikes / Specialized3:23,34+0:32,55
3984
HEUBERGER, Daniel
 FHRDFHRN3:23,54+0:32,75
4069
FROST, Frank
 Frostys Einmann-Team3:24,39+0:33,60
4137
GUNDLACH, Dennis
 Babs&Dennis Factory Racing3:25,29+0:34,50
4282
WILKINSON, Phillip
 The Lone Rider3:25,34+0:34,55
4393
SÄNGER, Richard
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew3:25,37+0:34,58
44103
VOIT, David
 Radlmetzgerei3:28,79+0:38,00
4577
SEITZ, Lukas
 3:29,69+0:38,90
46100
WILL, Dennis
 Simon Bikes Racing3:29,85+0:39,06
4762
FRIEDRICH, Christopher
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K173:30,58+0:39,79
4852
SCHMID, Martin
 3:31,23+0:40,44
4990
BARTH, Felix
 3:33,00+0:42,21
5061
BERNHOFER, Benjamin
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K173:33,51+0:42,72
5171
HERBERHOLT, Daniel
 3:33,76+0:42,97
5281
SCHAUB, Viktor
 Big Bertha Biscuits3:36,03+0:45,24
53363
WEIDLINGER, Christoph
 3:36,73+0:45,94
5478
RINK, Marcel
 Freeride Wetzlar3:36,98+0:46,19
5570
KAMRAD, Felix
 TresAmigos3:37,67+0:46,88
5658
JAHNKE, Ronald
 3:39,28+0:48,49
5789
ROTHMEIER, Marco
 3:40,81+0:50,02
5887
BURGER, Michael
 Big Bertha Biscuits3:42,26+0:51,47
5992
OCKERT, Felix
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew3:44,43+0:53,64
6055
KAISER, Jochen
 3:44,79+0:54,00
61328
FELDER, Manuel
 Gravity Team Kempten3:44,96+0:54,17
6295
DICKHOF, Marcel
 3:45,64+0:54,85
6388
HOTTER, Markus
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew3:47,48+0:56,69
64102
WIESNER, Sebastian
 Gravity Pilots e.V.3:47,52+0:56,73
6547
CHOJETZKI, David
 3:48,66+0:57,87
6674
SCHMITZ, Ingo
 Nordeifel Gravity3:54,00+1:03,21
6763
GADANECZ, Patrick
 3:58,94+1:08,15
6898
HEINTZ, Lennart
 TriebtreteR3:59,53+1:08,74
6967
TESCHNER, Torsten
 RFV-Prien / HappyTrails4:10,32+1:19,53
7065
HOFHERR, Andreas
 RFV Prien4:15,70+1:24,91
7199
LANGHORST, Niklas
 4:20,47+1:29,68
E1 Guest
1357
BICHLER, Hannes
 Gforce / Berglöwe2:47,63---
221
EXENBERGER, Kurt
 Ghost Racing Riot2:53,98+0:06,35
3301
HEIN, Stephan
 Kein Team2:56,21+0:08,58
4323
BORN, Maximilian
 Conway WME2:56,31+0:08,68
5286
ENGSTLER, Korbinian
 Phase1/ / Zweiradstadel2:56,92+0:09,29
6292
PROHASKA, Oliver
 3:02,00+0:14,37
7320
VALORZI, Patrick
 3:06,73+0:19,10
8316
LISTWAN, Radoslaw
 TEAM POLAND3:07,30+0:19,67
9358
ASTNER, Thomas
 3:09,56+0:21,93
10295
HUMMEL, Valentin
 SSG Bensheim3:09,93+0:22,30
11338
HAAKE, Matthias
 Kona International pedaliero3:13,27+0:25,64
12324
JANTSCH, Mario
 3:13,51+0:25,88
13300
MENTGES, Jochen
 Feistel Racing / Giant3:14,14+0:26,51
14354
HOFREITER, Armin
 TATZE bike-components3:15,21+0:27,58
15359
PRADLER, Alexander
 3:15,70+0:28,07
16322
ZIMMERMANN, Robin
 Schuler Sports3:16,81+0:29,18
17321
VORWALLNER, Sepp
 Die Genußradler3:17,26+0:29,63
18318
SCHAUFLER, Christoph
 ASKÖ Trendsport Linz3:18,16+0:30,53
19302
KING, Richard
 MZ hoyler.bike Bayreuth3:22,57+0:34,94
20361
BAAKE, Jeremias
 Team-Naumheim.de3:24,69+0:37,06
21356
SCHNEIDER, Martin
 sportivo3:26,01+0:38,38
22360
BERGER, Fabian
 3:26,59+0:38,96
23348
KREITMAIR, Alexander
 3:26,97+0:39,34
24291
STEFFL, Michi
 Team Südbike3:27,03+0:39,40
25297
SOPRACOLLE, Herbert
 3:32,03+0:44,40
26298
SEITZ, Fabian
 FC Ezelsdorf3:35,13+0:47,50
27303
RIEDLSPERGER, Bernhard
 BIKEACADEMY.COM3:37,17+0:49,54
28339
BOURSCHEID, Marc
 Red Rock Challenge3:37,28+0:49,65
29285
MAYER, Mathias
 Enduro Team Dallinger3:37,42+0:49,79
30355
ZEIGNER, Dominik
 3:42,06+0:54,43
31350
PÖPPERL, Lars
 The soil samplers3:43,34+0:55,71
32289
BUBESTINGER, Michael
 3:44,75+0:57,12
33296
TOKIC, Vjekoslav
 3:45,60+0:57,97
34290
HÖRMANSEDER, Pascal
 Athletic Club Frauenstein3:45,90+0:58,27
35288
HARRIS, Brad
 3:47,19+0:59,56
36304
LEHMANN, Tobias
 Flachland Amateure3:47,34+0:59,71
37299
LENTGE, Lennart
 3:48,19+1:00,56
38319
STEIDL, Philipp
 3:49,71+1:02,08
39306
OSTORHAZI, Imre
 Bükki Hegyisportért Egyesület3:50,51+1:02,88
40362
LORKOWSKI, Tim
 RSV Teer Kulsass3:58,22+1:10,59
41294
HABERZETTL, Michael
 ZeroEight143:59,63+1:12,00
42347
BAUMANN, Andreas
 4:10,20+1:22,57
43343
SCHUSTEK, Felix
 Team Südbike4:13,29+1:25,66
44342
POINTNER, Max
 IBC DIMB Racing Team4:28,66+1:41,03
45317
MERK, Maximilian
 Die Genußradler4:38,58+1:50,95
46284
MIX, Thomas
 Team Südbike4:47,17+1:59,54

Stage 2

E1 Woman
1352
SCHACHINGER, Irene
 Alpin bike2:25,20---
2212
TORCHIANI, Carolin
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:26,03+0:00,83
3193
BÜSCH, Sabine
 2:28,33+0:03,13
4205
WUNDERLE, Martina
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:33,54+0:08,34
5198
ARNDT, Lena
 2:36,61+0:11,41
6196
HOLITZKA, Josefine
 Local Outerwear2:39,66+0:14,46
7194
BONNEKESSEL, Daniela
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul2:43,22+0:18,02
8333
SCHÄFER, Monika
 2:45,06+0:19,86
9346
ZELLER, Petra

AUT
Freeride Inc Austria1:56,88+0:10,81
9349
GRUBER, Stefanie
 2:51,71+0:26,51
10214
RIESER, Victoria
 FREERIDE INC. AUSTRIA1:58,52+0:12,45
10202
BILLER, Magdalena
 Biller Bikes / Specialized3:00,65+0:35,45
11204
SIEPRATH, Sonja
 3:05,89+0:40,69
12201
MURHA, Stefanie
 WeCanWild3:06,27+0:41,07
13203
BAUDZUS, Barbara
 Babs&Dennis Factory Racing3:07,68+0:42,48
14209
SCHWAB, Nina
 Velochicks3:08,53+0:43,33
15208
LEHNER, Ellis
 Enduro Team Dallinger3:23,95+0:58,75
16206
SANWALD, Sonja
 3:27,51+1:02,31
17197
GROSSE, Hilke
 Maxi Mum Training3:33,26+1:08,06
18332
PORADA, Sylvia
 Sportivo St.Englmar3:44,53+1:19,33
19213
BOLOGNA, Tina
 schnurrte suspension center3:45,97+1:20,77
20210
BIEKER, Stephanie
 frOErider3:52,84+1:27,64
21207
VRIES, IngridDe
 WWT FOAHR!4:03,32+1:38,12
E1 Beginner
1221
GUGERELL, Christian
 Enduro Team Dallinger2:09,24---
2220
MAHLER, Lukas
 The soil samplers2:12,52+0:03,28
3231
DAMM, Jannis
 LBM Racing Team2:13,18+0:03,94
4226
SACAN, Daniel
 2:14,84+0:05,60
5217
BEINS, Erik
 Wisentbacher Mountainbiker2:16,15+0:06,91
6216
FLAD, Sebastian
 FHRDFHRN2:16,87+0:07,63
7233
MODRAK, Patrick
 2:21,09+0:11,85
8224
MÜLLER, Fabian
 The soil samplers2:21,77+0:12,53
9228
GRABS, Florian
 2:24,08+0:14,84
10225
SIPOS, Daniel
 WWT FOAHR! / Wienerwald Trails2:28,36+0:19,12
11334
BURGER, Lukas
 Bike + More2:28,50+0:19,26
12232
STEINER, Peter
 WWT FOAHR!2:30,01+0:20,77
13258
EHRENFRIED, Moritz
 2:32,53+0:23,29
14247
KOCH, Robert
 2:34,57+0:25,33
15229
HERRMANN, Christian
 PAC Enduro Team2:36,48+0:27,24
16268
V., Jonas Wachter
 2:38,20+0:28,96
17222
GOBAT, Sören
 TGRT2:38,33+0:29,09
18236
SCHACHTNER, Korbinian
 Team Rennsalon2:38,97+0:29,73
19259
SCHILLINGER, Christian
 The soil samplers2:44,30+0:35,06
20263
WEDEL, Patrick
 Riól-Bike2:44,53+0:35,29
21218
CHIFFI, Luigi
 The soil samplers2:44,94+0:35,70
22315
POHL, Ferdinand
 bike-angebot.de2:45,72+0:36,48
23262
STADEN, MarkusVon
 2:46,51+0:37,27
24252
GRABS, Felix
 2:46,86+0:37,62
25219
JUNG, Lukas
 2:46,92+0:37,68
26238
SCHNATTERER, Sebastian
 2:48,77+0:39,53
27237
SPECKENBACH, Günter
 IBC DIMB Racing Team2:49,08+0:39,84
28266
LENZ, Marco
 Die MANNSchaft e.V.2:50,68+0:41,44
29267
STACH, Kilian
 Team Rennsalon2:50,69+0:41,45
30223
MORELL, Malte
 RAKISH RACING2:51,06+0:41,82
31227
STÖVER, Jonas
 2:51,40+0:42,16
32256
SCHROFT, Daniel
 2:53,70+0:44,46
33230
HERDEN, Christoph
 Enduro Suicide Squad2:54,94+0:45,70
34243
CAJANI, Sami
 Enduro Suicide Squad2:59,96+0:50,72
35245
SEEDORF, Bastian
 Enduro Suicide Squad3:05,26+0:56,02
36235
GÖTZ, Michael
 Fawiba Racing Crew3:06,63+0:57,39
37248
MACCARRONE, Nico
 3:07,02+0:57,78
38250
WÜSTEN, Oliver
 3:09,67+1:00,43
39269
FELDSCHMID, Philipp
 3:11,95+1:02,71
40257
DILLEMUTH, Tim
 3:12,85+1:03,61
41246
FRENTKOWSKI, Tim
 3:22,97+1:13,73
42253
HERFORT, Andre
 mehrbums3:28,73+1:19,49
43240
KILIAN, Alfred
 3:29,78+1:20,54
44249
SCHMIDT, Tobias
 3:42,62+1:33,38
45244
SCHULZE, Christiane
 mehrbums3:43,18+1:33,94
46264
WAGNER, Christoph
 Stiftung Wadentest3:43,69+1:34,45
47260
RUCHNEWITZ, Denis
 RR Pics Racing3:54,35+1:45,11
48255
CASSEL, Holger
 mehrbums4:20,34+2:11,10
49270
GAUTIER, Marc
 4:29,53+2:20,29
50242
HERRMANN, Franziska
 sportfreundin4:32,43+2:23,19
51265
SAKOWSKI, Kristin
 mehrbums6:59,94+4:50,70
E1 Senior
1111
VESENBECKH, Adrian
 Ibis Team-Werx1:54,24---
2107
HEES, Christian
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW2:02,40+0:08,16
3110
MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsVon
 PoWPoW EnduBros2:04,43+0:10,19
4117
DAFT, Thomas
 In dust we trust2:05,67+0:11,43
5108
SCHULDT, Felix
 2:07,06+0:12,82
6121
STÜCHER, Micha
 MTB Club München/ SRSteamextreme/ Ebener2:07,65+0:13,41
7112
WEIL, Marcel
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieber2:09,66+0:15,42
8116
ARMBRUSTER, Marcus
 2:12,93+0:18,69
9115
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
 Verein: SC Bad Marienberg / Team:Moustache Enduro R2:13,03+0:18,79
10119
PUESCHEL, Stefan
 DoRADas of Hazzard2:15,51+0:21,27
11137
HINKEL, Moritz
 2:16,39+0:22,15
11114
MAYET, Patrick
 DoRADas of Hazzard2:16,39+0:22,15
13118
SOLLFRANK, Andy
 TEAM BLACK2:17,18+0:22,94
14113
INDERGAND, Marc
 BikeMeister Racing2:19,43+0:25,19
15330
KIMMERLE, Ronald
 2:19,71+0:25,47
16138
BECHTOLD, Raphael
 2:19,91+0:25,67
17155
KUSCHMIERSZ, Jan
 frOErider / Rock my Trail - Mountainbikeschule2:21,26+0:27,02
18123
KÄLBERER, Sven
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam2:23,80+0:29,56
19120
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
 2:24,63+0:30,39
20149
GRÜNEBERG, Alexander
 2:26,09+0:31,85
21160
POSPISZYL, Remon
 2:30,93+0:36,69
22156
LÜGERING, Daniel
 2:34,36+0:40,12
23148
STÖCKER, Martin
 2:35,13+0:40,89
24166
MÖLLERSMANN, Philipp
 Gravity Pilots Koblenz2:35,78+0:41,54
25163
NAGEL, Robbi
 Tobsensworld2:36,16+0:41,92
26150
BUNGART, BungiChristian
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Tea2:36,52+0:42,28
27143
THIERFELDER, Kai
 2:37,03+0:42,79
28153
DUPP, Volker
 2:38,33+0:44,09
29162
GUTTENBERGER, Jürgen
 Sportivo St.Englmar2:41,42+0:47,18
30151
SCHOLZ, Ingmar
 2:41,55+0:47,31
31139
KOCH, Christian
 die Bikoholixs2:46,61+0:52,37
32147
GRUBISA, Damir
 2:46,73+0:52,49
33129
KRENS, Gabriel
 WWT FOAHR!2:49,08+0:54,84
34132
BÖSL, Thomas
 2:50,24+0:56,00
35145
KOLB, Robert
 Stone Root Pilots2:51,20+0:56,96
36154
BOYER, Thomas
 2:55,46+1:01,22
37159
SAUTER, Florian
 TriebtreteR2:57,75+1:03,51
38146
MURHA, Dimitri
 WeCanWild3:04,16+1:09,92
39140
WEINERT, Frank
 Kittelschorz-Racing3:09,26+1:15,02
40152
LADENDORF, Philipp
 LBM Racing Team3:16,43+1:22,19
41136
FUCHS, Sven
 MSF- Frammersbach3:16,59+1:22,35
42128
WIECZOREK, Christoph
 3:17,18+1:22,94
43144
FRANZEN, Stefan
 frOErider3:23,44+1:29,20
44141
MEISTER, Sven
 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth / Odenwaldorado3:56,01+2:01,77
45157
SCHNEIDER, Sascha
 RSV Kartung4:05,44+2:11,20
47133
MEERKAMP, Matthias
 4:07,07+2:18,79
47142
BECKENBAUER, Matthias
 5:08,29+3:14,05
E1 Super Senior
1167
GECK, Carsten
 gecko racing/ KSV Baunatal2:03,27---
2169
BONNEKESSEL, Michael
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul2:08,14+0:04,87
3168
KREBS, Harald
 2:09,04+0:05,77
4171
RATAJCZAK, Dirk
 bestbike racing2:11,18+0:07,91
5170
WERNER, Thomas
 Baden - Nordschwarzwald2:18,37+0:15,10
6192
HAAS, Thomas
 2:19,25+0:15,98
7190
ZÜHLKE, Thomas
 MTB-Warmbronn2:23,89+0:20,62
8353
WESTERVELD, Stefan
 pedaliero International Koma2:24,67+0:21,40
9175
NEUSS, Michael
 Department of Dirt2:25,11+0:21,84
10172
LEICHTFUß, Bernd
 bestbike racing2:29,79+0:26,52
11186
LENDECKEL, Marcus
 2:32,16+0:28,89
12174
SCHULZ, Heiko
 Bike Department Offenbach2:32,51+0:29,24
13183
FRANKE, Dieter
 Enduro Racing Team Bikeshop Sundern2:32,86+0:29,59
14177
WOHLSCHLAGER, Alfred
 Gisbiker Linz2:33,11+0:29,84
15176
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan
 2:34,17+0:30,90
16336
RAPP, Armin
 Footjob Racing2:38,52+0:35,25
17173
GEISEN, Ralf
 BikeMeister Racing2:41,21+0:37,94
18191
SCHUSTEK, Wolfgang
 Team Südbike2:43,29+0:40,02
19178
WAGNER, Detlef
 Kittelschorz-Racing,TVBirkenfeldRadpirat2:44,38+0:41,11
20188
HEMBERGER, Dietmar
 2:58,03+0:54,76
21180
GIETZ, Ottmar
 bestbike racing3:03,35+1:00,08
22184
PETIDIS, Janni
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew3:04,58+1:01,31
23189
HOHMANN, Sven
 Fuchstrail Mountainbikers Bensheim3:06,50+1:03,23
24185
SENKILIC, Levent
 3:11,45+1:08,18
25187
FRANZEN, Andreas
 frOErider3:24,69+1:21,42
E1 E-Bike
1601
KUTTLER, Michael
 ekone - ebikes1:49,71---
2606
HÄGELE, Johannes
 MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de1:59,55+0:01,62
3616
MARTINSCHITZ, Walter
 1:59,83+0:01,90
4602
TIEGS, Michael
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:01,85+0:03,92
5614
SCHMIED, David
 Centurion| SRSuntour| Trickstuff| Local2:03,33+0:05,40
6604
JÄGER, Helmut
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:03,85+0:05,92
7607
SPECHT, Tom
 Haibike Factory Team2:04,44+0:06,51
8613
STAUDACKER, Marcus
 MSV Bühlertann / Team Freesmile.de2:06,70+0:08,77
9612
EBENER, Philipp
 Ebener-Friends, SRSteamextreme2:07,28+0:09,35
10622
MAAG, Sebastian
 2:10,52+0:12,59
11615
BREHLER, Tobias
 EMTB Magazin2:10,57+0:12,64
12618
VINDUM, Michael
 Haibike ProTeam2:11,69+0:13,76
13603
STEINHOFF, Darius
 Sn- Bikes2:12,25+0:14,32
15610
HAASE, Rico/emtb-news.de
 emtb-news.de2:15,88+0:17,95
16619
REIN, Dennis
 2:25,74+0:27,81
17605
MOLL, Patrick
 Odenwaldorado2:26,74+0:28,81
18621
SPEROS, Sabika
 All Mountain Racing Team2:43,76+0:45,83
19609
WROBBEL, Sam
 BunGuard Racing Team2:57,06+0:59,13
20617
BOHLEY, Kevin
 All Mountains Racing Team2:59,19+1:01,26
21608
BRANDMAIER, Carolin
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K173:07,69+1:09,76
E1 Junior
1271
WETZEL, Erik
 RSV Nordhausen1:55,45---
2272
VOTH, Laurin
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg1:57,78+0:02,33
3273
SCHILLING, Paul
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV 1887 e. V.2:05,42+0:09,97
4326
ZELLBECK, Konstantin
 RSC Götzing/ Radl Metzgerei2:10,76+0:15,31
5276
PANTHEL, Moritz
 MANNschaft2:10,91+0:15,46
6335
KOCH, Robert
 2:18,09+0:22,64
7279
PAPKE, Mark
 2:24,66+0:29,21
8903
REINHART, Jonathan
 2:26,15+0:30,70
9327
SCHLEICHER, Valentin
 2:27,35+0:31,90
10280
RETZBACH, Noel
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg2:29,49+0:34,04
11325
EIDEN, Philipp
 MTB Club München2:30,10+0:34,65
12278
KRÖGER, Justin
 Bikewuiderer Landshut2:30,21+0:34,76
13274
WEIGEL, Maximilian
 Liteville Racing Team2:32,07+0:36,62
14281
MARGARITIS, Alexos
 MTB COACH2:32,11+0:36,66
15275
MAYER, Paul
 MTB COACH2:38,30+0:42,85
16277
EISENHUTH, Felix
 MTB COACH2:39,09+0:43,64
17902
PFEIFER, Stefan
 RV 1889 Schweinfurt e.V.2:50,22+0:54,77
18282
FRÖTSCHL, Tom
 MTBCOACH2:53,86+0:58,41
E1 Pro
17
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team1:46,42---
210
BARICH, Leopold
 LIKE BROTHERS (HSG-Mittweida)1:48,36+0:01,94
3351
MÜLLER, Tobi
 Ghost Factory Racing Riot1:51,72+0:05,30
45
VOTH, Janik
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg1:52,57+0:06,15
53
ROOT, Matt
 trickmeetstrail / Bockshop / sixpack-racing1:55,48+0:09,06
61
OPPERMANN, Marc
 Team Bulls Gravity / DJK Herdorf1:55,49+0:09,07
713
SCHMIDT, Benedikt
 MOUNTAINLOVE.de / Dirtlej / Koolstop / WOFFM1:55,79+0:09,37
825
STIELER, David
 Radlgäng IBK1:55,81+0:09,39
9310
PFAFFENBICHLER, Christoph
 TCP - trails connecting people1:56,31+0:09,89
102
RICHTER, Bastian
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth1:56,53+0:10,11
118
RIEDER, Marcel
 Rotwild Factory Team1:57,34+0:10,92
1212
BAYER, Simon
 Biller Bikes / Specialized1:57,85+0:11,43
1328
FISCHER, Max
 MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth2:00,64+0:14,22
1415
HOLZSCHUHER, Timo
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth2:00,84+0:14,42
1530
HENKES, Sebastian
 MTB-Club München2:01,15+0:14,73
1611
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
 Ibis Team - Werx2:02,59+0:16,17
17312
SONNTAG, Oliver
 ZRS Bamberg2:02,97+0:16,55
18313
SPINDLER, Fabian
 radlgäng IBK2:03,77+0:17,35
1914
JUNGMANN, Till
 LIKE BROTHERS / MTB Team Schaumburg2:04,23+0:17,81
204
DERKUM, Christian
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:05,33+0:18,91
2129
TAPLIK, Ole
 Gravity Pilots e.V.2:06,84+0:20,42
22308
HÖRETH, Dominik
 MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth2:06,90+0:20,48
23345
SCHWERZLER, Daniel
 WOODHOOD Ryders2:08,47+0:22,05
2423
EIBEGGER, Michael
 2:09,15+0:22,73
25311
SCHUON, Lukas
 Radlgäng Innsbruck2:12,08+0:25,66
2626
HÄGELE, Simon
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg2:12,96+0:26,54
2727
SELBHERR, Leonhard
 Fhrdfhrn2:13,71+0:27,29
2824
HÖRTERER, Andreas
 2:15,05+0:28,63
29307
BÖHMER, Philip
 2:15,42+0:29,00
30309
KASTNER, Johannes
 2:15,81+0:29,39
3120
JANDER, Dennis
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail ride Crew2:18,50+0:32,08
3216
FREY, Sören
 Mocals Racing Team2:19,57+0:33,15
3319
LÖFFLER, Maik
 Ultrawild Enduro Crew2:32,08+0:45,66
E1 Sport
131
MOEHN, Leander
 Schnapsleichen Racing/ Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.1:52,46---
239
HERBST, Andreas
 TresAmigos1:59,38+0:06,92
332
MAAG, Paul
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW2:00,75+0:08,29
436
MÜLLER, Philipp
 2:01,32+0:08,86
564
SÄNGER, Georg
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:04,43+0:11,97
644
HAUSER, Michael
 TresAmigos2:05,61+0:13,15
7103
VOIT, David
 Radlmetzgerei2:05,85+0:13,39
837
GUNDLACH, Dennis
 Babs&Dennis Factory Racing2:06,18+0:13,72
9104
GALES, Jon
 BIKE BRIGADE2:06,79+0:14,33
1068
STEPHAN, Manuel
 Bubba Bike Team2:07,63+0:15,17
1149
VOLK, Julian
 Gravity Team Kempten2:08,31+0:15,85
1233
RIEDLE, Martin
 Freeridefactory2:08,38+0:15,92
1397
VOLKMANN, Jannik
 2:08,90+0:16,44
1446
KEIM, Maximilian
 2:09,15+0:16,69
1538
STEIGERWALD, Christian
 Bikeschule Trailflow / MTB Rottenberg / SN-Bikes2:09,75+0:17,29
1640
EUBA, Dominik
 2:10,51+0:18,05
1743
PAUL, Lukas
 2:10,68+0:18,22
1845
STOECKL, Maximilian
 FHRDFHRN2:10,81+0:18,35
1950
HEIDRICH, Tom
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW2:12,57+0:20,11
2076
GROßMANN, Toni
 FHRDFHRN2:12,87+0:20,41
2183
BABIN, Maximilian
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:13,00+0:20,54
2251
CASPARI, Marc
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:13,15+0:20,69
2394
DINGELDEIN, Lorenz
 2:13,44+0:20,98
24363
WEIDLINGER, Christoph
 2:14,15+0:21,69
2534
KNIPPING, Julian
 HSG-Mittweida2:14,87+0:22,41
2682
WILKINSON, Phillip
 The Lone Rider2:15,64+0:23,18
2742
SCHMITT, Maximilian
 BMC Trailcrew2:15,80+0:23,34
28101
LUDEWIG, Ralph
 TriebtreteR2:16,39+0:23,93
2956
BILLER, Valentin
 Biller Bikes / Specialized2:17,28+0:24,82
3084
HEUBERGER, Daniel
 FHRDFHRN2:17,82+0:25,36
3147
CHOJETZKI, David
 2:18,04+0:25,58
3293
SÄNGER, Richard
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:20,01+0:27,55
3369
FROST, Frank
 Frostys Einmann-Team2:20,03+0:27,57
3472
VIETH, Florian
 SRS e.V. / Rock my Trail - Mountainbikeschule2:20,49+0:28,03
3552
SCHMID, Martin
 2:20,67+0:28,21
3659
SCHROEDER, Richard
 TSV Kösching Radsport2:20,68+0:28,22
3786
FEJFAR, Yannik
 RFC Roßbach/ Spessart2:22,69+0:30,23
38105
WEISSER, Markus
 Bike-Angebot.de2:22,88+0:30,42
3958
JAHNKE, Ronald
 2:23,89+0:31,43
4079
CRAMER, Christian
 Team MCB2:23,91+0:31,45
4175
MÜNCH, Philipp
 2:24,98+0:32,52
42106
GEISLER, Maximilian
 Zee Aylienz e.V. / Canfield Brothers2:25,00+0:32,54
4395
DICKHOF, Marcel
 2:25,39+0:32,93
4481
SCHAUB, Viktor
 Big Bertha Biscuits2:25,83+0:33,37
45100
WILL, Dennis
 Simon Bikes Racing2:26,68+0:34,22
4657
WINKLER, Manuel
 TSV Kösching Radsport2:26,84+0:34,38
4791
BILLER, Benedikt
 Biller Bikes / Specialized2:28,90+0:36,44
4890
BARTH, Felix
 2:29,68+0:37,22
4961
BERNHOFER, Benjamin
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:29,83+0:37,37
5071
HERBERHOLT, Daniel
 2:30,45+0:37,99
5180
HOBEN, Jan
 Racepiraten ND2:30,68+0:38,22
5292
OCKERT, Felix
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:30,82+0:38,36
5396
WINKLER, Justus
 Zweirad-Winkler2:31,03+0:38,57
5487
BURGER, Michael
 Big Bertha Biscuits2:31,23+0:38,77
5573
RUDLOFF, Sascha
 All Mountains Racing Team2:32,89+0:40,43
5655
KAISER, Jochen
 2:32,96+0:40,50
57102
WIESNER, Sebastian
 Gravity Pilots e.V.2:33,53+0:41,07
5888
HOTTER, Markus
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew2:33,64+0:41,18
5962
FRIEDRICH, Christopher
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K172:33,68+0:41,22
6077
SEITZ, Lukas
 2:36,15+0:43,69
6167
TESCHNER, Torsten
 RFV-Prien / HappyTrails2:36,97+0:44,51
6298
HEINTZ, Lennart
 TriebtreteR2:37,47+0:45,01
6365
HOFHERR, Andreas
 RFV Prien2:39,22+0:46,76
6478
RINK, Marcel
 Freeride Wetzlar2:40,74+0:48,28
6574
SCHMITZ, Ingo
 Nordeifel Gravity2:40,81+0:48,35
6670
KAMRAD, Felix
 TresAmigos2:41,74+0:49,28
67328
FELDER, Manuel
 Gravity Team Kempten2:44,72+0:52,26
6863
GADANECZ, Patrick
 2:46,74+0:54,28
6989
ROTHMEIER, Marco
 2:47,09+0:54,63
7041
DEITRICH, Kevin
 2:50,87+0:58,41
7199
LANGHORST, Niklas
 3:00,45+1:07,99
E1 Guest
121
EXENBERGER, Kurt
 Ghost Racing Riot1:52,24---
2286
ENGSTLER, Korbinian
 Phase1/ / Zweiradstadel1:56,02+0:03,78
3357
BICHLER, Hannes
 Gforce / Berglöwe2:00,28+0:08,04
4301
HEIN, Stephan
 Kein Team2:02,71+0:10,47
5359
PRADLER, Alexander
 2:03,98+0:11,74
6292
PROHASKA, Oliver
 2:06,06+0:13,82
7323
BORN, Maximilian
 Conway WME2:07,40+0:15,16
8318
SCHAUFLER, Christoph
 ASKÖ Trendsport Linz2:07,86+0:15,62
9358
ASTNER, Thomas
 2:08,08+0:15,84
10324
JANTSCH, Mario
 2:08,72+0:16,48
11322
ZIMMERMANN, Robin
 Schuler Sports2:09,19+0:16,95
12354
HOFREITER, Armin
 TATZE bike-components2:10,42+0:18,18
13298
SEITZ, Fabian
 FC Ezelsdorf2:11,43+0:19,19
14320
VALORZI, Patrick
 2:11,85+0:19,61
15295
HUMMEL, Valentin
 SSG Bensheim2:12,92+0:20,68
16316
LISTWAN, Radoslaw
 TEAM POLAND2:14,36+0:22,12
17338
HAAKE, Matthias
 Kona International pedaliero2:15,11+0:22,87
18356
SCHNEIDER, Martin
 sportivo2:18,54+0:26,30
19303
RIEDLSPERGER, Bernhard
 BIKEACADEMY.COM2:19,37+0:27,13
20348
KREITMAIR, Alexander
 2:20,44+0:28,20
21291
STEFFL, Michi
 Team Südbike2:21,53+0:29,29
22302
KING, Richard
 MZ hoyler.bike Bayreuth2:22,19+0:29,95
23360
BERGER, Fabian
 2:24,06+0:31,82
24350
PÖPPERL, Lars
 The soil samplers2:25,69+0:33,45
25300
MENTGES, Jochen
 Feistel Racing / Giant2:26,15+0:33,91
26290
HÖRMANSEDER, Pascal
 Athletic Club Frauenstein2:26,43+0:34,19
27321
VORWALLNER, Sepp
 Die Genußradler2:26,52+0:34,28
28299
LENTGE, Lennart
 2:27,97+0:35,73
29355
ZEIGNER, Dominik
 2:28,32+0:36,08
30285
MAYER, Mathias
 Enduro Team Dallinger2:29,12+0:36,88
31304
LEHMANN, Tobias
 Flachland Amateure2:33,02+0:40,78
32339
BOURSCHEID, Marc
 Red Rock Challenge2:36,70+0:44,46
33294
HABERZETTL, Michael
 ZeroEight142:38,53+0:46,29
34289
BUBESTINGER, Michael
 2:39,04+0:46,80
35296
TOKIC, Vjekoslav
 2:41,55+0:49,31
36306
OSTORHAZI, Imre
 Bükki Hegyisportért Egyesület2:43,72+0:51,48
37347
BAUMANN, Andreas
 2:43,86+0:51,62
38319
STEIDL, Philipp
 2:45,42+0:53,18
39343
SCHUSTEK, Felix
 Team Südbike2:46,28+0:54,04
40297
SOPRACOLLE, Herbert
 2:49,11+0:56,87
41362
LORKOWSKI, Tim
 RSV Teer Kulsass2:53,09+1:00,85
42288
HARRIS, Brad
 3:00,15+1:07,91
43284
MIX, Thomas
 Team Südbike3:08,51+1:16,27
44342
POINTNER, Max
 IBC DIMB Racing Team3:21,28+1:29,04
45317
MERK, Maximilian
 Die Genußradler3:23,89+1:31,65
46361
BAAKE, Jeremias
 Team-Naumheim.de3:44,67+1:52,43

Stage 2 Gesamt

E1 Woman
1352
SCHACHINGER, Irene
 Alpin bike5:46,60---
2212
TORCHIANI, Carolin
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew6:06,92+0:20,32
3193
BÜSCH, Sabine
 6:07,98+0:21,38
4198
ARNDT, Lena
 6:09,57+0:22,97
5205
WUNDERLE, Martina
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K176:24,75+0:38,15
6196
HOLITZKA, Josefine
 Local Outerwear6:31,90+0:45,30
7194
BONNEKESSEL, Daniela
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul6:34,47+0:47,87
8333
SCHÄFER, Monika
 6:36,13+0:49,53
9349
GRUBER, Stefanie
 6:49,88+1:03,28
10202
BILLER, Magdalena
 Biller Bikes / Specialized7:15,19+1:28,59
11203
BAUDZUS, Barbara
 Babs&Dennis Factory Racing7:19,80+1:33,20
12197
GROSSE, Hilke
 Maxi Mum Training7:29,26+1:42,66
13204
SIEPRATH, Sonja
 7:34,13+1:47,53
14201
MURHA, Stefanie
 WeCanWild7:39,52+1:52,92
15209
SCHWAB, Nina
 Velochicks7:45,46+1:58,86
16208
LEHNER, Ellis
 Enduro Team Dallinger7:55,81+2:09,21
17332
PORADA, Sylvia
 Sportivo St.Englmar8:14,17+2:27,57
18206
SANWALD, Sonja
 8:15,25+2:28,65
19210
BIEKER, Stephanie
 frOErider9:11,96+3:25,36
20207
VRIES, IngridDe
 WWT FOAHR!9:17,64+3:31,04
21213
BOLOGNA, Tina
 schnurrte suspension center9:21,01+3:34,41
E1 Beginner
1231
DAMM, Jannis
 LBM Racing Team5:22,49---
2220
MAHLER, Lukas
 The soil samplers5:22,65+0:00,16
3221
GUGERELL, Christian
 Enduro Team Dallinger5:27,57+0:05,08
4226
SACAN, Daniel
 5:28,26+0:05,77
5216
FLAD, Sebastian
 FHRDFHRN5:33,48+0:10,99
6217
BEINS, Erik
 Wisentbacher Mountainbiker5:34,09+0:11,60
7228
GRABS, Florian
 5:51,82+0:29,33
8224
MÜLLER, Fabian
 The soil samplers5:52,88+0:30,39
9233
MODRAK, Patrick
 5:55,02+0:32,53
10225
SIPOS, Daniel
 WWT FOAHR! / Wienerwald Trails5:59,73+0:37,24
11232
STEINER, Peter
 WWT FOAHR!6:09,62+0:47,13
12268
V., Jonas Wachter
 6:16,30+0:53,81
13218
CHIFFI, Luigi
 The soil samplers6:18,32+0:55,83
14219
JUNG, Lukas
 6:19,67+0:57,18
15334
BURGER, Lukas
 Bike + More6:21,75+0:59,26
16222
GOBAT, Sören
 TGRT6:24,11+1:01,62
17258
EHRENFRIED, Moritz
 6:28,66+1:06,17
18247
KOCH, Robert
 6:29,37+1:06,88
19238
SCHNATTERER, Sebastian
 6:35,57+1:13,08
20236
SCHACHTNER, Korbinian
 Team Rennsalon6:39,47+1:16,98
21267
STACH, Kilian
 Team Rennsalon6:39,82+1:17,33
22259
SCHILLINGER, Christian
 The soil samplers6:41,90+1:19,41
23252
GRABS, Felix
 6:45,55+1:23,06
24266
LENZ, Marco
 Die MANNSchaft e.V.6:46,05+1:23,56
25263
WEDEL, Patrick
 Riól-Bike6:47,18+1:24,69
26229
HERRMANN, Christian
 PAC Enduro Team6:48,11+1:25,62
27230
HERDEN, Christoph
 Enduro Suicide Squad6:50,70+1:28,21
28262
STADEN, MarkusVon
 6:51,50+1:29,01
29315
POHL, Ferdinand
 bike-angebot.de6:52,29+1:29,80
30223
MORELL, Malte
 RAKISH RACING6:52,92+1:30,43
31256
SCHROFT, Daniel
 6:57,58+1:35,09
32227
STÖVER, Jonas
 7:02,83+1:40,34
33257
DILLEMUTH, Tim
 7:04,01+1:41,52
34269
FELDSCHMID, Philipp
 7:08,78+1:46,29
35250
WÜSTEN, Oliver
 7:14,18+1:51,69
36245
SEEDORF, Bastian
 Enduro Suicide Squad7:20,14+1:57,65
37237
SPECKENBACH, Günter
 IBC DIMB Racing Team7:26,75+2:04,26
38235
GÖTZ, Michael
 Fawiba Racing Crew7:34,19+2:11,70
39248
MACCARRONE, Nico
 7:37,88+2:15,39
40243
CAJANI, Sami
 Enduro Suicide Squad7:44,03+2:21,54
41249
SCHMIDT, Tobias
 8:11,58+2:49,09
42253
HERFORT, Andre
 mehrbums8:17,48+2:54,99
43244
SCHULZE, Christiane
 mehrbums8:19,65+2:57,16
44240
KILIAN, Alfred
 8:22,25+2:59,76
45246
FRENTKOWSKI, Tim
 8:46,76+3:24,27
46264
WAGNER, Christoph
 Stiftung Wadentest8:49,57+3:27,08
47255
CASSEL, Holger
 mehrbums9:26,21+4:03,72
48260
RUCHNEWITZ, Denis
 RR Pics Racing9:29,01+4:06,52
49242
HERRMANN, Franziska
 sportfreundin10:08,15+4:45,66
50270
GAUTIER, Marc
 10:17,94+4:55,45
51265
SAKOWSKI, Kristin
 mehrbums16:13,20+10:50,71
E1 Senior
1111
VESENBECKH, Adrian
 Ibis Team-Werx4:42,13---
2110
MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsVon
 PoWPoW EnduBros5:00,53+0:18,40
3107
HEES, Christian
 Moustache Enduro Racing WW5:01,98+0:19,85
4117
DAFT, Thomas
 In dust we trust5:09,04+0:26,91
5108
SCHULDT, Felix
 5:10,58+0:28,45
6116
ARMBRUSTER, Marcus
 5:16,21+0:34,08
7121
STÜCHER, Micha
 MTB Club München/ SRSteamextreme/ Ebener5:17,06+0:34,93
8112
WEIL, Marcel
 Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieber5:18,62+0:36,49
9119
PUESCHEL, Stefan
 DoRADas of Hazzard5:19,39+0:37,26
10118
SOLLFRANK, Andy
 TEAM BLACK5:19,63+0:37,50
11115
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
 Verein: SC Bad Marienberg / Team:Moustache Enduro R5:20,66+0:38,53
12114
MAYET, Patrick
 DoRADas of Hazzard5:31,02+0:48,89
13113
INDERGAND, Marc
 BikeMeister Racing5:34,61+0:52,48
14155
KUSCHMIERSZ, Jan
 frOErider / Rock my Trail - Mountainbikeschule5:37,54+0:55,41
15123
KÄLBERER, Sven
 Bun°GuardRacingTeam5:39,23+0:57,10
16137
HINKEL, Moritz
 5:41,82+0:59,69
17120
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
 5:44,04+1:01,91
18160
POSPISZYL, Remon
 5:47,40+1:05,27
19138
BECHTOLD, Raphael
 5:52,61+1:10,48
20330
KIMMERLE, Ronald
 5:55,37+1:13,24
21149
GRÜNEBERG, Alexander
 5:59,83+1:17,70
22143
THIERFELDER, Kai
 6:05,98+1:23,85
23163
NAGEL, Robbi
 Tobsensworld6:07,54+1:25,41
24166
MÖLLERSMANN, Philipp
 Gravity Pilots Koblenz6:10,85+1:28,72
25156
LÜGERING, Daniel
 6:16,79+1:34,66
26151
SCHOLZ, Ingmar
 6:17,38+1:35,25
27150
BUNGART, BungiChristian
 Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Tea6:25,65+1:43,52
28148
STÖCKER, Martin
 6:26,93+1:44,80
29129
KRENS, Gabriel
 WWT FOAHR!6:27,58+1:45,45
30139
KOCH, Christian
 die Bikoholixs6:28,18+1:46,05
31153
DUPP, Volker
 6:29,03+1:46,90
32162
GUTTENBERGER, Jürgen
 Sportivo St.Englmar6:32,06+1:49,93
33145
KOLB, Robert
 Stone Root Pilots6:37,41+1:55,28
34140
WEINERT, Frank
 Kittelschorz-Racing6:39,89+1:57,76
35159
SAUTER, Florian
 TriebtreteR6:50,04+2:07,91
36147
GRUBISA, Damir
 6:56,95+2:14,82
37152
LADENDORF, Philipp
 LBM Racing Team7:00,19+2:18,06
38154
BOYER, Thomas
 7:04,17+2:22,04
39132
BÖSL, Thomas
 7:15,63+2:33,50
40128
WIECZOREK, Christoph
 7:25,52+2:43,39
41146
MURHA, Dimitri
 WeCanWild7:26,21+2:44,08
42136
FUCHS, Sven
 MSF- Frammersbach7:37,16+2:55,03
43141
MEISTER, Sven
 1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth / Odenwaldorado8:02,64+3:20,51
44144
FRANZEN, Stefan
 frOErider8:32,94+3:50,81
45157
SCHNEIDER, Sascha
 RSV Kartung9:20,37+4:38,24
46142
BECKENBAUER, Matthias
 9:24,91+4:42,78
E1 Super Senior
1167
GECK, Carsten
 gecko racing/ KSV Baunatal5:00,82---
2168
KREBS, Harald
 5:02,94+0:02,12
3171
RATAJCZAK, Dirk
 bestbike racing5:24,71+0:23,89
4169
BONNEKESSEL, Michael
 SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul5:25,65+0:24,83
5192
HAAS, Thomas
 5:30,78+0:29,96
6175
NEUSS, Michael
 Department of Dirt5:42,94+0:42,12
7170
WERNER, Thomas
 Baden - Nordschwarzwald5:43,95+0:43,13
8190
ZÜHLKE, Thomas
 MTB-Warmbronn5:45,61+0:44,79
9353
WESTERVELD, Stefan
 pedaliero International Koma5:47,97+0:47,15
10172
LEICHTFUß, Bernd
 bestbike racing5:58,69+0:57,87
11174
SCHULZ, Heiko
 Bike Department Offenbach6:02,71+1:01,89
12177
WOHLSCHLAGER, Alfred
 Gisbiker Linz6:11,37+1:10,55
13186
LENDECKEL, Marcus
 6:16,68+1:15,86
14183
FRANKE, Dieter
 Enduro Racing Team Bikeshop Sundern6:19,11+1:18,29
15176
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan
 6:21,30+1:20,48
16173
GEISEN, Ralf
 BikeMeister Racing6:21,75+1:20,93
17336
RAPP, Armin
 Footjob Racing6:22,46+1:21,64
18178
WAGNER, Detlef
 Kittelschorz-Racing,TVBirkenfeldRadpirat6:29,62+1:28,80
19191
SCHUSTEK, Wolfgang
 Team Südbike6:53,97+1:53,15
20180
GIETZ, Ottmar
 bestbike racing7:11,33+2:10,51
21188
HEMBERGER, Dietmar
 7:19,15+2:18,33
22187
FRANZEN, Andreas
 frOErider7:21,35+2:20,53
23184
PETIDIS, Janni
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew7:33,10+2:32,28
24185
SENKILIC, Levent
 7:36,54+2:35,72
25189
HOHMANN, Sven
 Fuchstrail Mountainbikers Bensheim8:03,51+3:02,69
E1 E-Bike
1616
MARTINSCHITZ, Walter
 7:26,54---
2612
EBENER, Philipp
 Ebener-Friends, SRSteamextreme7:46,28+0:19,74
3602
TIEGS, Michael
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K177:49,71+0:23,17
4607
SPECHT, Tom
 Haibike Factory Team7:52,80+0:26,26
5622
MAAG, Sebastian
 7:59,28+0:32,74
6618
VINDUM, Michael
 Haibike ProTeam8:00,63+0:34,09
7614
SCHMIED, David
 Centurion| SRSuntour| Trickstuff| Local8:01,78+0:35,24
8615
BREHLER, Tobias
 EMTB Magazin8:10,22+0:43,68
9604
JÄGER, Helmut
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K178:15,97+0:49,43
10606
HÄGELE, Johannes
 MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de8:16,31+0:49,77
11603
STEINHOFF, Darius
 Sn- Bikes8:20,69+0:54,15
12610
HAASE, Rico/emtb-news.de
 emtb-news.de8:45,29+1:18,75
13619
REIN, Dennis
 8:50,17+1:23,63
14613
STAUDACKER, Marcus
 MSV Bühlertann / Team Freesmile.de9:01,76+1:35,22
15605
MOLL, Patrick
 Odenwaldorado9:07,93+1:41,39
16621
SPEROS, Sabika
 All Mountain Racing Team9:13,34+1:46,80
17608
BRANDMAIER, Carolin
 HaibikeEnduroCREW2K179:55,84+2:29,30
18617
BOHLEY, Kevin
 All Mountains Racing Team10:05,01+2:38,47
19609
WROBBEL, Sam
 BunGuard Racing Team12:09,35+4:42,81
E1 Junior
1272
VOTH, Laurin
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg4:51,79---
2271
WETZEL, Erik
 RSV Nordhausen4:52,70+0:00,91
3273
SCHILLING, Paul
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV 1887 e. V.5:13,56+0:21,77
4276
PANTHEL, Moritz
 MANNschaft5:19,93+0:28,14
5326
ZELLBECK, Konstantin
 RSC Götzing/ Radl Metzgerei5:27,03+0:35,24
6325
EIDEN, Philipp
 MTB Club München5:40,13+0:48,34
7335
KOCH, Robert
 5:46,66+0:54,87
8327
SCHLEICHER, Valentin
 5:46,91+0:55,12
9903
REINHART, Jonathan
 5:47,02+0:55,23
10278
KRÖGER, Justin
 Bikewuiderer Landshut5:53,21+1:01,42
11280
RETZBACH, Noel
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg5:54,32+1:02,53
12274
WEIGEL, Maximilian
 Liteville Racing Team5:57,72+1:05,93
13275
MAYER, Paul
 MTB COACH6:08,21+1:16,42
14279
PAPKE, Mark
 6:10,90+1:19,11
15277
EISENHUTH, Felix
 MTB COACH6:11,76+1:19,97
16281
MARGARITIS, Alexos
 MTB COACH6:13,65+1:21,86
17902
PFEIFER, Stefan
 RV 1889 Schweinfurt e.V.6:37,59+1:45,80
18282
FRÖTSCHL, Tom
 MTBCOACH6:58,04+2:06,25
E1 Pro
17
KLEINDIENST, Andre
 Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team4:26,00---
210
BARICH, Leopold
 LIKE BROTHERS (HSG-Mittweida)4:29,22+0:03,22
3351
MÜLLER, Tobi
 Ghost Factory Racing Riot4:32,54+0:06,54
42
RICHTER, Bastian
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth4:38,36+0:12,36
515
HOLZSCHUHER, Timo
 29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth4:43,29+0:17,29
65
VOTH, Janik
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg4:43,99+0:17,99
71
OPPERMANN, Marc
 Team Bulls Gravity / DJK Herdorf4:44,25+0:18,25
825
STIELER, David
 Radlgäng IBK4:44,96+0:18,96
98
RIEDER, Marcel
 Rotwild Factory Team4:47,37+0:21,37
103
ROOT, Matt
 trickmeetstrail / Bockshop / sixpack-racing4:48,95+0:22,95
1113
SCHMIDT, Benedikt
 MOUNTAINLOVE.de / Dirtlej / Koolstop / WOFFM4:50,98+0:24,98
12310
PFAFFENBICHLER, Christoph
 TCP - trails connecting people4:51,03+0:25,03
1328
FISCHER, Max
 MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth4:53,18+0:27,18
14313
SPINDLER, Fabian
 radlgäng IBK4:53,20+0:27,20
1530
HENKES, Sebastian
 MTB-Club München4:54,04+0:28,04
1612
BAYER, Simon
 Biller Bikes / Specialized4:54,65+0:28,65
17312
SONNTAG, Oliver
 ZRS Bamberg4:55,78+0:29,78
184
DERKUM, Christian
 Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew4:59,11+0:33,11
1911
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
 Ibis Team - Werx5:00,41+0:34,41
20308
HÖRETH, Dominik
 MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth5:02,95+0:36,95
2114
JUNGMANN, Till
 LIKE BROTHERS / MTB Team Schaumburg5:04,21+0:38,21
2223
EIBEGGER, Michael
 5:07,39+0:41,39
23311
SCHUON, Lukas
 Radlgäng Innsbruck5:11,53+0:45,53
2429
TAPLIK, Ole
 Gravity Pilots e.V.5:14,02+0:48,02
25345
SCHWERZLER, Daniel
 WOODHOOD Ryders5:15,31+0:49,31
2624
HÖRTERER, Andreas
 5:15,99+0:49,99
2726
HÄGELE, Simon
 Schneelaufverein Ravensburg5:26,75+1:00,75
2816
FREY, Sören
 Mocals Racing Team5:29,55+1:03,55
2927
SELBHERR, Leonhard
 Fhrdfhrn5:32,33+1:06,33
30307
BÖHMER, Philip
 5:35,95+1:09,95
31