SPORTident TimingNoskrienziemu.lv

LMP Noskrien ziemu 1.posms SĒJĀ

SĒJĀ 17.12.2017

LMP Noskrien ziemu 1.posms SĒJĀ

SĒJĀ 17.12.2017

 

Ergebnisse LMP Noskrien ziemu 1.posms SĒJĀ

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinKategorieZeitmin/kmRückstand 
Männer
1369
JĀNIS VIŠĶERS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -1V1-Sporta distance1:13:373,66---
2364
ARTJOMS REKUŅENKO

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLANDV1-Sporta distance1:15:003,73+1:23
3353
ANDRIS JUBELIS

LAT
Suunto Team LatviaV1-Sporta distance1:15:143,74+1:37
4350
ANDRIS GAILIS

LAT
Auseklis IKV1-Sporta distance1:17:483,87+4:11
5419
JEVGĒNIJS TURKINS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -1V2-Sporta distance1:17:503,87+4:13
6361
JĀNIS MEŽIELS

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLANDV1-Sporta distance1:20:073,99+6:30
7395
JĀNIS KŪMS

LAT
Inov-8 | Suunto Team LatviaV2-Sporta distance1:20:554,03+7:18
8402
DMITRIJS NIČIPORS

LAT
SuuntoTeamLatvia I Inov8 I OSVeikals.lvV2-Sporta distance1:22:124,09+8:35
9411
EDGARS SIMANOVIČS

LAT
Suunto Team LatviaV2-Sporta distance1:22:524,12+9:15
10388
KRISTAPS JAUDZEMS

LAT
Saldus OKV2-Sporta distance1:23:144,14+9:37
11806
RAIVIS REINFELDS

LAT
Talsu pauguraines zaķiV2-Sporta distance1:24:184,19+10:41
12351
DIDZIS GLUŠŅEVS

LAT
VSK Noskrien RiekstiV1-Sporta distance1:24:454,22+11:08
13413
MĀRTIŅŠ SIRMAIS

LAT
Inov8 / Suunto / OSVeikals.lvV2-Sporta distance1:24:534,22+11:16
14378
ARTŪRS BLŪMIŅŠ

LAT
Virsotne/MARMOTV2-Sporta distance1:24:564,23+11:19
15354
ULDIS KATLAPS

LAT
OK MeridiānsV1-Sporta distance1:25:374,26+12:00
16359
ARTIS MAKSIMS

LAT
Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaV1-Sporta distance1:26:224,30+12:45
17342
NAURIS AUKMANIS

LAT
ASK PATRIA SPORTLANDV1-Sporta distance1:27:384,36+14:01
18349
AINĀRS DROZDS

LAT
OK MeridiānsV1-Sporta distance1:28:134,39+14:36
19400
SERGEJS ĻETA

LAT
ASK PATRIA- Patriateam.lvV2-Sporta distance1:28:414,41+15:04
20366
NAURIS SPALVIŅŠ

LAT
JS DREAM TEAMV1-Sporta distance1:31:024,53+17:25
21372
KASPARS ADIJĀNS

LAT
VichyV2-Sporta distance1:32:214,59+18:44
22407
GATIS PŪCĪTIS

LAT
V2-Sporta distance1:32:254,60+18:48
23426
AIVIS ZETMANIS

LAT
ASK PATRIAV2-Sporta distance1:32:364,61+18:59
24383
GUSTS FOKEROTS

LAT
V2-Sporta distance1:33:034,63+19:26
25358
ĀRIS LAZDIŅŠ

LAT
SK ZeltiņiV1-Sporta distance1:33:074,63+19:30
26452
EINĀRS ŠILLERS

LAT
MRC/Maratona klubs/OKZKV3-Sporta distance1:33:384,66+20:01
27838
ULDIS ROBĻEVSKISV

LAT
iskZBfizkultūraV2-Sporta distance1:33:594,68+20:22
28374
PĀVELS BAIKOVS

LAT
BeMoreAliveV2-Sporta distance1:34:364,71+20:59
29811
AIVARS BONDARS

LAT
V3-Sporta distance1:34:394,71+21:02
30396
KĀRLIS LAPIŅŠ

LAT
Zelta StarsV2-Sporta distance1:37:074,83+23:30
31424
MAGNUS ZALSTERS

LAT
Coca-colaV2-Sporta distance1:37:174,84+23:40
32831
ANDRIS PĀRUMS

LAT
VSK NoskrienV2-Sporta distance1:37:374,86+24:00
33386
HELMUTS GUSTS

LAT
IndividuāliV2-Sporta distance1:37:554,87+24:18
34820
JĀNIS ZĀLĪTIS

LAT
OK MeridiānsV1-Sporta distance1:38:024,88+24:25
35379
ALDIS BUŠS

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -2V2-Sporta distance1:39:174,94+25:40
36446
MĀRTIŅŠ MIĶELSONS

LAT
www.lmp.lv/VSK NoskrienV3-Sporta distance1:39:184,94+25:41
37393
JĀNIS KUKKS

LAT
V2-Sporta distance1:39:414,96+26:04
38390
RAITIS JIRGENSONS

LAT
V2-Sporta distance1:39:484,97+26:11
39412
RIHARDS SIŅICINS

LAT
V2-Sporta distance1:40:054,98+26:28
40406
MĀRTIŅŠ PURENKOVS

LAT
V2-Sporta distance1:40:214,99+26:44
41391
MĀRTIŅŠ KĀNS

LAT
TeamKažemākaV2-Sporta distance1:40:365,00+26:59
42375
ANDRIS BĀLIŅŠ

LAT
VSK Noskrien / SK DzērveneV2-Sporta distance1:40:465,01+27:09
43356
JĒKABS KRASTIŅŠ

LAT
Sportiņš 88V1-Sporta distance1:40:485,01+27:11
44362
REINIS OZOLIŅŠ

LAT
ASK PATRIA-patriateam.lvV1-Sporta distance1:41:405,06+28:03
45404
ARTŪRS PIELĒNS-PELĒNS

LAT
LattelecomV2-Sporta distance1:41:435,06+28:06
46456
JĀNIS VĪTOLS

LAT
VSK Noskrien SenioriV3-Sporta distance1:42:035,08+28:26
47373
MĀRIS ĀDAMSONS

LAT
V2-Sporta distance1:42:235,09+28:46
48436
EDGARS GOBA

LAT
Salaspils ZīriņiV3-Sporta distance1:42:265,10+28:49
49398
ARTIS LĪCĪTIS

LAT
VSK NoskrienV2-Sporta distance1:42:575,12+29:20
50417
ARTŪRS TOPECS

LAT
SPORTLANDV2-Sporta distance1:43:045,13+29:27
51344
TOMS BIDERS

LAT
Legs MiserablesV1-Sporta distance1:43:515,17+30:14
52444
ARMANDS LUNTS

LAT
VSK NoskrienV3-Sporta distance1:44:255,19+30:48
53814
IVARS VĒVERS

LAT
Vaļu glābšanas biedrībaV2-Sporta distance1:44:305,20+30:53
54380
VALDIS ČUNKA

LAT
VichyV2-Sporta distance1:44:335,20+30:56
55352
HARIJS HEISLERS

LAT
V1-Sporta distance1:44:535,22+31:16
56355
GUNDARS KOKAREVIČS

LAT
V1-Sporta distance1:45:025,23+31:25
57454
ĢIRTS VĒSMA

LAT
ZemgalesZiņasV3-Sporta distance1:45:245,24+31:47
58447
ARNIS MŪRNIEKS

LAT
V3-Sporta distance1:45:275,25+31:50
59392
ANDIS KOMAROVS

LAT
V2-Sporta distance1:45:325,25+31:55
60455
MĀRTIŅŠ VILEMSONS

LAT
VSK Noskrien SenioriV3-Sporta distance1:45:375,25+32:00
61448
ARVĪDS OZOLIŅŠ

LAT
V3-Sporta distance1:45:575,27+32:20
62428
ARNIS ĀBELĪTE

LAT
Virsotne/MarmotV3-Sporta distance1:46:185,29+32:41
63345
DIDZIS BRAUNS

LAT
V1-Sporta distance1:46:245,29+32:47
64347
ALBERTS DAMBIS

LAT
INSALVOV1-Sporta distance1:46:555,32+33:18
65363
MĀRTIŅŠ PLAUDIS

LAT
SK DzērveneV1-Sporta distance1:46:595,32+33:22
66385
KONSTANTĪNS GRIŠULIS

LAT
V2-Sporta distance1:47:025,33+33:25
67346
KRISTAPS CAUNE

LAT
V1-Sporta distance1:47:125,33+33:35
68410
MATĪSS SILIŅŠ

LAT
V2-Sporta distance1:48:165,39+34:39
69435
ARVĪDS GERMOVS

LAT
V3-Sporta distance1:48:395,41+35:02
70418
ULDIS TUČS

LAT
Ārprāc ar maniV2-Sporta distance1:49:245,44+35:47
71449
ANDRIS POMMERS

LAT
V3-Sporta distance1:49:545,47+36:17
72437
ARNIS GRASIS

LAT
Auseklis IKV3-Sporta distance1:50:145,48+36:37
73365
JĀNIS SONDORS

LAT
DominiešiV1-Sporta distance1:50:295,50+36:52
74450
RAITIS PURIŅŠ

LAT
VSK Noskrien/Zemgales ZiņasV3-Sporta distance1:50:515,51+37:14
75408
IGORS SEŅKO

LAT
VSK Noskrien LiepājaV2-Sporta distance1:51:315,55+37:54
76399
MĀRIS LŪSIS

LAT
Skrienošie LūšiV2-Sporta distance1:52:195,59+38:42
77382
EDGARS ELBERGS

LAT
TeamKažemākaV2-Sporta distance1:52:315,60+38:54
78415
ARTŪRS ŠITS

LAT
TeamKažemāka/Train2WinV2-Sporta distance1:53:585,67+40:21
79405
KRIŠJĀNIS PORMANIS

LAT
NavV2-Sporta distance1:54:065,68+40:29
80384
JĀNIS GRIĶIS

LAT
Daugavpils RunnersV2-Sporta distance1:54:545,72+41:17
81360
RUSLANS MAMEDOVS

LAT
BinitexV1-Sporta distance1:55:045,72+41:27
82368
KRISTAPS ŠTEINBERGS

LAT
V1-Sporta distance1:55:175,74+41:40
83432
DENISS CIMBALS

LAT
ZoorbaganV3-Sporta distance1:55:415,76+42:04
84425
IVO ZEMTURIS

LAT
V2-Sporta distance1:55:525,76+42:15
85381
JURIS DZĒRVE

LAT
V2-Sporta distance1:56:095,78+42:32
86438
KASPARS KĀRKLIŅŠ

LAT
LīviV3-Sporta distance1:57:465,86+44:09
87441
DAINIS KRONBERGS

LAT
TukumsV3-Sporta distance1:58:465,91+45:09
88409
KALVIS SILGALS

LAT
NFSV2-Sporta distance1:58:555,92+45:18
89423
EDGARS ZAĶIS

LAT
VSK NoskrienV2-Sporta distance2:00:356,00+46:58
90370
ROBERTS ZIEDIŅŠ

LAT
V1-Sporta distance2:00:466,01+47:09
91422
INTARS VĒBERIS

LAT
V2-Sporta distance2:01:046,02+47:27
92430
NORMUNDS BLUMBERGS

LAT
V3-Sporta distance2:01:576,07+48:20
93839
KASPARS LAIZĀNS

LAT
Čika un banijsV2-Sporta distance2:03:066,12+49:29
94439
AIVARS KĻAVIŅŠ

LAT
V3-Sporta distance2:03:236,14+49:46
95371
SERGEJSZ ZUBOVS

LAT
V1-Sporta distance2:03:426,15+50:05
96833
JĀNIS OZOLS

LAT
V1-Sporta distance2:04:476,21+51:10
97443
LAURIS LIZBOVSKIS

LAT
Brīva vieta jūsu reklāmaiV3-Sporta distance2:04:526,21+51:15
98445
JĀNIS MARKULIS

LAT
V3-Sporta distance2:05:296,24+51:52
99401
MĀRTIŅS MALZUBRIS

LAT
Strutainā pēdaV2-Sporta distance2:06:116,28+52:34
100389
MĀRCIS JĒGERS

LAT
V2-Sporta distance2:07:046,32+53:27
101431
VILNIS BRAKOVSKIS

LAT
Wood ART.LVV3-Sporta distance2:07:166,33+53:39
102433
ULDIS GALDIŅŠ

LAT
LabaDabaV3-Sporta distance2:07:546,36+54:17
103815
ARMĪNS MEISTERS

LAT
V3-Sporta distance2:08:596,42+55:22
104348
OSKARS DAMROZE

LAT
Suunto Team LatviaV1-Sporta distance2:09:316,44+55:54
105429
ANDRIS BĒRZIŅŠ

LAT
V3-Sporta distance2:09:496,46+56:12
106343
EDGARS BERGS

LAT
VSK NoskrienV1-Sporta distance2:10:476,51+57:10
107403
MĀRTIŅŠ PEISENIEKS

LAT
V2-Sporta distance2:18:346,89+1:04:57
108828
DANIELS BLATS

LAT
V3-Sporta distance2:20:286,99+1:06:51
109357
NORMUNDS KRONBERGS

LAT
TukumsV1-Sporta distance2:21:477,05+1:08:10
110457
AINARS ZĒBERGS

LAT
VSK Noskrien LiepājaV3-Sporta distance2:22:167,08+1:08:39
111420
INTARS ULMANIS

LAT
VSK NoskrienV2-Sporta distance2:23:577,16+1:10:20
112414
RAIMONDS SPRICIS

LAT
Nike+ Run Club RigaV2-Sporta distance2:28:347,39+1:14:57
113387
VITĀLIJS JAKOVĻEVS

LAT
www.endo.lvV2-Sporta distance2:31:227,53+1:17:45
114453
EDMUNDS VANAGS

LAT
V3-Sporta distance2:31:337,54+1:17:56
114451
ANDŽEJS STENCLAVS

LAT
V3-Sporta distance2:31:337,54+1:17:56
116376
VALDIS BERGS

LAT
V2-Sporta distance2:31:447,55+1:18:07
DNF434
EDMUNDS GARANČS

LAT
Pašam savsV3-Sporta distance---
 
Frauen
1837
AGNESE PASTARE

LAT
iskZBfizkultūraS2-Sporta distance1:33:594,68---
2301
BAIBA AŽUŠELE

LAT
Talsu pakalnu sporta klubsS1-Sporta distance1:34:414,71+0:42
3309
VIEDA LŪSA

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -2S1-Sporta distance1:35:564,77+1:57
4823
LIENE ALLERE

LAT
Aller groupS2-Sporta distance1:38:334,90+4:34
5304
SANDRA GROSBERGA

LAT
Suunto Team Latvia/OK MeridiānsS1-Sporta distance1:39:164,94+5:17
6315
BAIBA VEKŠA

LAT
SB LiesmaS1-Sporta distance1:41:465,06+7:47
7312
MARIJA ŠALAJEVSKA

LAT
S1-Sporta distance1:45:025,23+11:03
8313
AIGA TAULĪNA

LAT
Saldus Boksa klubsS1-Sporta distance1:45:595,27+12:00
9340
SANTA SUTA-ZUTE

LAT
SK Tērauds/Suunto -1S3-Sporta distance1:48:155,39+14:16
10337
VIVIANA KIRILOVA

LAT
VSK Noskrien VāveresS3-Sporta distance1:48:255,39+14:26
11305
MARTA HERINGA

LAT
DominiešiS1-Sporta distance1:50:305,50+16:31
12334
LĪGA IRBE

LAT
Talsu pauguraines ZaķiS3-Sporta distance1:52:485,61+18:49
13325
INESE OTOMERE

LAT
S2-Sporta distance1:53:065,63+19:07
14318
LAUMA ČERŅEVSKA

LAT
VSK Noskrien VāveresS2-Sporta distance1:53:435,66+19:44
14336
INGA KĀPIŅA

LAT
VSK Noskrien VāveresS3-Sporta distance1:53:435,66+19:44
16335
NATĀLIJA JONIČENKO

LAT
Talsu Pauguraines ZaķiS3-Sporta distance1:54:265,69+20:27
17326
MADARA OZOLA

LAT
Saldus Boksa klubsS2-Sporta distance1:55:255,74+21:26
18341
EGITA UZULE

LAT
Saldus boksa klubsS3-Sporta distance1:56:555,82+22:56
19331
LĪGA VĪBURE

LAT
S2-Sporta distance1:57:015,82+23:02
20307
DAINA JURĶE

LAT
S1-Sporta distance1:57:365,85+23:37
21339
ANITA SAULĪTE

LAT
Auseklis IKS3-Sporta distance1:59:015,92+25:02
22303
LAURA DAVIDAUSKA

LAT
Nacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaS1-Sporta distance1:59:335,95+25:34
23323
LINDA LAURENA

LAT
S2-Sporta distance2:01:046,02+27:05
24308
MADARA KUKAINE

LAT
S1-Sporta distance2:03:176,13+29:18
25324
ANTRA LUKŠEVICA

LAT
VSK NoskrienS2-Sporta distance2:06:486,31+32:49
26306
GUNTA IKAUNIECE

LAT
JS DREAM TEAMS1-Sporta distance2:08:136,38+34:14
27333
IEVIŅA GAIZIŅA

LAT
VSK NoskrienS3-Sporta distance2:09:026,42+35:03
28329
ZANE VANAGA

LAT
VSK NoskrienS2-Sporta distance2:10:096,48+36:10
29314
MADARA TĪĢERE

LAT
S1-Sporta distance2:10:276,49+36:28
30311
JUSTĪNE SAVITSKA

LAT
S1-Sporta distance2:10:536,51+36:54
31328
IEVA UPMACE-GRĪVIŅA

LAT
SurikatiS2-Sporta distance2:11:096,52+37:10
32321
ZANE IVANĀNE

LAT
VSK NoskrienS2-Sporta distance2:11:486,56+37:49
33317
LINDA BĒRZIŅA

LAT
S2-Sporta distance2:14:336,69+40:34
34338
BAIBA MASKOĻŪNA

LAT
Vsk noskrienS3-Sporta distance2:17:016,82+43:02
35319
DARJA DAMROZE

LAT
Suunto Team LatviaS2-Sporta distance2:20:096,97+46:10
36302
ILZE BERGMANE

LAT
S1-Sporta distance2:25:137,22+51:14
37316
MADARA BERGA

LAT
S2-Sporta distance2:31:447,55+57:45
DNF322
OKSANA KIRILOVA

LAT
S2-Sporta distance---
 
DNF330
LAURA VILKA

LAT
S2-Sporta distance---
 
DNF320
ANITA GALAŠINA

LAT
SPORTLANDS2-Sporta distance---