SPORTident TimingNelson Mountainbike Club

NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 2

Nelson 11.06.2017

NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 2

Nelson 11.06.2017

 

Ergebnisse NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 2 - Seeding Run

KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Masters 2 Male
116
LIMMER, Kris
 3:39,26---
 
2256
COX, Sean
 4:11,70+0:32,44
 
3181
RICHARDSON, Glenn
 4:26,46+0:47,20
 
Masters 1 Male
171
MCKAY, Hayden
 3:13,03---
 
217
BERKETT, Hamish
 3:24,19+0:11,16
 
310000
TEST,
 3:25,89+0:12,86
 
476
LANCASTER, Kurt
 3:31,42+0:18,39
 
57
RUSS, Corey
 3:40,11+0:27,08
 
627
NEWTON, Mark
 3:42,63+0:29,60
 
770
WINWOOD, Tom
 3:49,13+0:36,10
 
879
TOUGHEY, Kevin
 4:08,49+0:55,46
 
973
HORAN, James
 4:08,95+0:55,92
 
1055
MORTON, Daniel
 4:18,67+1:05,64
 
1180
GURR, Jason
 6:17,35+3:04,32
 
Open Female
175
JOHN, Liv
 4:02,86---
 
237
BATEUP, Emma
 4:02,93+0:00,07
 
347
PERROTT, Jo
 4:08,47+0:05,61
 
444
ELVINES, Deanna
 4:15,52+0:12,66
 
535
PEARCE, Amanda
 4:36,50+0:33,64
 
638
ADAMS, Crystal
 5:01,59+0:58,73
 
732
RAGGETT, Shanine
 5:09,17+1:06,31
 
Senior Male
11
MCINTYRE, Amani
 3:09,19---
 
23
LIMMER, Aidan
 3:12,66+0:03,47
 
36
HEALEY-FURNISS, Levi
 3:19,69+0:10,50
 
411
CLARKE, Josh
 3:21,21+0:12,02
 
5197
NEWTON, Kim
 3:23,94+0:14,75
 
64
DONALDSON, Jake
 3:24,39+0:15,20
 
7304
DJ, Holmes
 3:28,64+0:19,45
 
861
BEAR, Rani
 3:33,65+0:24,46
 
9268
BINNS, Jeremy
 3:42,75+0:33,56
 
101434
WILSON, Mical
 3:44,09+0:34,90
 
111417
GLOVER, Jake
 3:45,13+0:35,94
 
12407
HOLDAWAY, Fraser
 3:53,43+0:44,24
 
13224
KENNINGTON, George
 3:53,62+0:44,43
 
1450
HOLLIDAY, Denim
 3:54,31+0:45,12
 
1559
GOLDSWORTHY, Jackson
 3:54,35+0:45,16
 
1634
STRATFORD, Kennedy
 3:55,64+0:46,45
 
1754
HALL, Tyler
 3:55,70+0:46,51
 
18236
MACKENZIE, Alex
 4:40,50+1:31,31
 
1974
CLOUGH, Blair
 4:42,52+1:33,33
 
2090
NOBLE, Michael
 4:56,57+1:47,38
 
2110
SCOTT, Casey
 5:34,72+2:25,53
 
Under 13 Male
149
POWELL, Hamish
 4:46,62---
 
Under 15 Male
121
ELKINGTON, Oliver
 3:50,72---
 
240
DAWSON, Monty
 4:32,21+0:41,49
 
372
MCINTOSH, Robbie
 4:45,81+0:55,09
 
430
MITCHENER, Tom
 5:08,12+1:17,40
 
Under 17 Female
133
WERENSTEYN, Amber
 6:14,70---
 
Under 17 Male
112
GALE, Sam
 3:26,71---
 
213
BALLANCE, Todd
 3:36,73+0:10,02
 
319
RICHARDSON, Finn
 3:40,79+0:14,08
 
448
O'DONNELL, Seamus
 3:44,67+0:17,96
 
518
HARDAKER, Caleb
 3:46,78+0:20,07
 
68
BARTLETT, Jamie
 3:47,58+0:20,87
 
762
HEYWOOD, Ryan
 4:04,80+0:38,09
 
851
ROBERTS, Fynn
 4:26,77+1:00,06
 
977
AGNEW, WillP
 4:32,12+1:05,41
 
101464
TROWBRIDGE, Harrison
 4:36,90+1:10,19
 
1141
CLIFFORD, James
 4:37,34+1:10,63
 
1293
HANNEN, Luca
 4:41,90+1:15,19
 
1365
KING, Harrison
 4:44,37+1:17,66
 
1478
KENNINGTON, Hugh
 4:45,43+1:18,72
 
1543
EDWARDS, Jack
 5:01,81+1:35,10
 
1631
BROWN, Blake
 5:45,12+2:18,41
 
Under 19 Male
12
OLIVER, Caleb
 3:27,03---
 
215
HALSEY, Sam
 3:44,45+0:17,42
 
353
LEEUW, TasmanDe
 3:44,62+0:17,59
 
460
WARRANDER, Riley
 3:53,98+0:26,95
 
536
GAULER, Dominic
 3:57,95+0:30,92
 
69
CHUNG, Hunter
 3:59,32+0:32,29
 
7195
DAWSON, Fletcher
 4:10,25+0:43,22