SPORTident TimingNelson Mountainbike Club

NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 4

Blenheim 09.07.2017

NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 4

Blenheim 09.07.2017

 

Ergebnisse NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 4 - Seeding Run

KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Masters 2 Male
16
LIMMER, Kris
 5:03,63---
 
260
HUNTER-WRIGHT, Ryan
 5:37,52+0:33,89
 
373
ENGLISH, Kevin
 5:42,87+0:39,24
 
Masters 1 Male
110
MCKAY, Hayden
 4:28,92---
 
262
LANCASTER, Kurt
 4:32,89+0:03,97
 
355
LEOV, Justin
 4:42,96+0:14,04
 
45
BERKETT, Hamish
 4:45,55+0:16,63
 
526
HOLDAWAY, Fraser
 4:46,46+0:17,54
 
624
LUONI, Isaac
 5:03,04+0:34,12
 
716
WINWOOD, Tom
 5:13,62+0:44,70
 
867
GURR, Jason
 5:22,85+0:53,93
 
912
RAGGETT, Dan
 5:23,42+0:54,50
 
1048
PARKER, Eddie
 5:30,14+1:01,22
 
1122
BROWN, Fraser
 5:41,78+1:12,86
 
1241
MORTON, Daniel
 5:42,86+1:13,94
 
1347
BOYNTON, Kiel
 5:54,08+1:25,16
 
1469
HORAN, James
 6:38,17+2:09,25
 
Open Female
125
ATKIN, Sarah
 5:22,80---
 
228
JOHNSTON, Olivia
 6:10,76+0:47,96
 
343
BATEUP, Emma
 6:35,95+1:13,15
 
433
PEARCE, Amanda
 7:33,90+2:11,10
 
Senior Male
11
MCINTYRE, Amani
 4:04,11---
 
258
COOPER, Peter
 4:06,23+0:02,12
 
32
LIMMER, Aidan
 4:14,53+0:10,42
 
421
HAMILTON, Ricky
 4:26,97+0:22,86
 
570
CURRIE, mitch
 4:37,53+0:33,42
 
614
KARALUS, Ben
 4:42,49+0:38,38
 
771
DONALDSON, Jake
 4:44,13+0:40,02
 
859
WARD, Dion
 4:47,52+0:43,41
 
94
CLARKE, Josh
 5:17,17+1:13,06
 
1065
MOL, Mitch
 5:23,41+1:19,30
 
1172
DJ, Holmes
 5:42,13+1:38,02
 
1227
KENNINGTON, George
 5:47,32+1:43,21
 
1320
BOYLETT, Jake
 6:01,51+1:57,40
 
1413
BEAR, Rani
 6:26,55+2:22,44
 
1554
HAMILTON, James
 6:38,25+2:34,14
 
1674
HALL, Erik
 9:05,43+5:01,32
 
Under 15 Male
132
SHARP, Hunter
 5:46,04---
 
229
POWELL, Hamish
 6:27,50+0:41,46
 
342
MCINTOSH, Robbie
 7:03,26+1:17,22
 
438
BEAUMONT, Jacob
 9:33,32+3:47,28
 
Under 17 Male
164
GALE, Sam
 4:23,15---
 
256
SINGLETON, Max
 4:54,82+0:31,67
 
318
GROVER, Ethan
 5:19,60+0:56,45
 
423
O'DONNELL, Seamus
 5:37,53+1:14,38
 
536
HEYWOOD, Ryan
 6:57,34+2:34,19
 
Under 19 Male
13
OLIVER, Caleb
 4:17,93---
 
29
LEEUW, TasmanDe
 4:53,37+0:35,44
 
366
GAULER, Dominic
 5:28,02+1:10,09
 
47
CHUNG, Hunter
 5:37,26+1:19,33
 
517
HARRIS, Ben
 6:09,96+1:52,03
 
640
DAWSON, Fletcher
 6:11,89+1:53,96
 
744
EMMS, Karl
 8:38,88+4:20,95
 
868
WYLLIE, Reid
 8:50,48+4:32,55
 
Under 11 Male
139
MALHAM, Lucas
 9:33,04---