SPORTident TimingNelson Mountainbike Club

NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 4

Blenheim 09.07.2017

NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 4

Blenheim 09.07.2017

 

Results NMTBC Winter DH Series Round 4 - Seeding Run

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Masters 2 Male
16
LIMMER, Kris
 5:03.63---
 
260
HUNTER-WRIGHT, Ryan
 5:37.52+0:33.89
 
373
ENGLISH, Kevin
 5:42.87+0:39.24
 
Masters 1 Male
110
MCKAY, Hayden
 4:28.92---
 
262
LANCASTER, Kurt
 4:32.89+0:03.97
 
355
LEOV, Justin
 4:42.96+0:14.04
 
45
BERKETT, Hamish
 4:45.55+0:16.63
 
526
HOLDAWAY, Fraser
 4:46.46+0:17.54
 
624
LUONI, Isaac
 5:03.04+0:34.12
 
716
WINWOOD, Tom
 5:13.62+0:44.70
 
867
GURR, Jason
 5:22.85+0:53.93
 
912
RAGGETT, Dan
 5:23.42+0:54.50
 
1048
PARKER, Eddie
 5:30.14+1:01.22
 
1122
BROWN, Fraser
 5:41.78+1:12.86
 
1241
MORTON, Daniel
 5:42.86+1:13.94
 
1347
BOYNTON, Kiel
 5:54.08+1:25.16
 
1469
HORAN, James
 6:38.17+2:09.25
 
Open Female
125
ATKIN, Sarah
 5:22.80---
 
228
JOHNSTON, Olivia
 6:10.76+0:47.96
 
343
BATEUP, Emma
 6:35.95+1:13.15
 
433
PEARCE, Amanda
 7:33.90+2:11.10
 
Senior Male
11
MCINTYRE, Amani
 4:04.11---
 
258
COOPER, Peter
 4:06.23+0:02.12
 
32
LIMMER, Aidan
 4:14.53+0:10.42
 
421
HAMILTON, Ricky
 4:26.97+0:22.86
 
570
CURRIE, mitch
 4:37.53+0:33.42
 
614
KARALUS, Ben
 4:42.49+0:38.38
 
771
DONALDSON, Jake
 4:44.13+0:40.02
 
859
WARD, Dion
 4:47.52+0:43.41
 
94
CLARKE, Josh
 5:17.17+1:13.06
 
1065
MOL, Mitch
 5:23.41+1:19.30
 
1172
DJ, Holmes
 5:42.13+1:38.02
 
1227
KENNINGTON, George
 5:47.32+1:43.21
 
1320
BOYLETT, Jake
 6:01.51+1:57.40
 
1413
BEAR, Rani
 6:26.55+2:22.44
 
1554
HAMILTON, James
 6:38.25+2:34.14
 
1674
HALL, Erik
 9:05.43+5:01.32
 
Under 15 Male
132
SHARP, Hunter
 5:46.04---
 
229
POWELL, Hamish
 6:27.50+0:41.46
 
342
MCINTOSH, Robbie
 7:03.26+1:17.22
 
438
BEAUMONT, Jacob
 9:33.32+3:47.28
 
Under 17 Male
164
GALE, Sam
 4:23.15---
 
256
SINGLETON, Max
 4:54.82+0:31.67
 
318
GROVER, Ethan
 5:19.60+0:56.45
 
423
O'DONNELL, Seamus
 5:37.53+1:14.38
 
536
HEYWOOD, Ryan
 6:57.34+2:34.19
 
Under 19 Male
13
OLIVER, Caleb
 4:17.93---
 
29
LEEUW, TasmanDe
 4:53.37+0:35.44
 
366
GAULER, Dominic
 5:28.02+1:10.09
 
47
CHUNG, Hunter
 5:37.26+1:19.33
 
517
HARRIS, Ben
 6:09.96+1:52.03
 
640
DAWSON, Fletcher
 6:11.89+1:53.96
 
744
EMMS, Karl
 8:38.88+4:20.95
 
868
WYLLIE, Reid
 8:50.48+4:32.55
 
Under 11 Male
139
MALHAM, Lucas
 9:33.04---