SPORTident TimingEnduro-X-Race

Rocky Mountain Enduro Series - Round 1

Angel Fire | New Mexico 15.07.2017

Rocky Mountain Enduro Series - Round 1

Angel Fire | New Mexico 15.07.2017

 

Ergebnisse Rocky Mountain Enduro Series - Round 1

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand

Stage 1

Men 30-39
122
BOBBY, Brown
 7:11,30---
223
JOHN, Slomski
 8:36,86+1:25,56
325
VINCENT, Salabye
 8:46,18+1:34,88
424
JASON, Hilimire
 11:01,68+3:50,38
Pro Women
144
ANNA, Schehrer
 8:18,40---
Junior Men U18
158
AIDAN, Bond
 6:36,00---
260
NICK, Currier
 7:41,29+1:05,29
359
OWEN, Grace
 8:39,34+2:03,34
457
PETER, Bond
 9:23,57+2:47,57
056
LEWIS, Stavrowsky
 6:33,99+
Maters Men 40+
134
AARON, Goforth
 7:36,20---
233
PAUL, Cherry
 7:44,78+0:08,58
Men 19-29
111
DAKODA, Tagg
 7:00,70---
215
RYAN, Reish
 7:01,50+0:00,80
313
VITALY, Gubarev
 7:20,76+0:20,06
412
RAINI, Helmstadter
 8:38,54+1:37,84
Pro Men
18
SMITH, Drey
 6:14,55---
29
BOICE, Chris
 6:15,23+0:00,68
33
DANIEL, Weinman
 6:20,22+0:05,67
45
LEMAIRE, Lucas
 6:31,10+0:16,55
56
SHANE, Ellis
 6:36,23+0:21,68
64
UHRING, Ed
 6:47,55+0:33,00
71
CORY, Wittwer
 6:57,61+0:43,06
87
WEINGARDT, Kendal
 7:01,97+0:47,42
92
GARRETT, Lundberg
 7:16,91+1:02,36
Women 19-39
166
REBECCA, Raloff
 9:01,38---

Stage 2

Men 30-39
124
JASON, Hilimire
 8:26,39---
222
BOBBY, Brown
 8:26,46+0:00,07
323
JOHN, Slomski
 10:27,05+2:00,66
425
VINCENT, Salabye
 10:37,60+2:11,21
Pro Women
144
ANNA, Schehrer
 9:26,99---
Junior Men U18
158
AIDAN, Bond
 8:11,89---
260
NICK, Currier
 8:31,89+0:20,00
359
OWEN, Grace
 9:54,69+1:42,80
457
PETER, Bond
 13:39,67+5:27,78
056
LEWIS, Stavrowsky
 7:31,98+
Maters Men 40+
134
AARON, Goforth
 8:49,36---
233
PAUL, Cherry
 9:20,15+0:30,79
Men 19-29
111
DAKODA, Tagg
 8:00,90---
215
RYAN, Reish
 8:07,59+0:06,69
313
VITALY, Gubarev
 8:17,17+0:16,27
412
RAINI, Helmstadter
 10:25,32+2:24,42
Pro Men
18
SMITH, Drey
 6:59,05---
29
BOICE, Chris
 7:13,77+0:14,72
34
UHRING, Ed
 7:31,45+0:32,40
43
DANIEL, Weinman
 7:36,56+0:37,51
56
SHANE, Ellis
 7:37,08+0:38,03
65
LEMAIRE, Lucas
 7:40,05+0:41,00
71
CORY, Wittwer
 7:52,11+0:53,06
82
GARRETT, Lundberg
 7:55,13+0:56,08
97
WEINGARDT, Kendal
 7:58,84+0:59,79
Women 19-39
166
REBECCA, Raloff
 11:03,21---

Stage 2 Gesamt

Men 30-39
122
BOBBY, Brown
 15:37,76---
223
JOHN, Slomski
 19:03,91+3:26,15
325
VINCENT, Salabye
 19:23,78+3:46,02
424
JASON, Hilimire
 19:28,07+3:50,31
Pro Women
144
ANNA, Schehrer
 17:45,39---
Junior Men U18
158
AIDAN, Bond
 14:47,89---
260
NICK, Currier
 16:13,18+1:25,29
359
OWEN, Grace
 18:34,03+3:46,14
457
PETER, Bond
 23:03,24+8:15,35
Maters Men 40+
134
AARON, Goforth
 16:25,56---
233
PAUL, Cherry
 17:04,93+0:39,37
Men 19-29
111
DAKODA, Tagg
 15:01,60---
215
RYAN, Reish
 15:09,09+0:07,49
313
VITALY, Gubarev
 15:37,93+0:36,33
412
RAINI, Helmstadter
 19:03,86+4:02,26
Pro Men
18
SMITH, Drey
 13:13,60---
29
BOICE, Chris
 13:29,00+0:15,40
33
DANIEL, Weinman
 13:56,78+0:43,18
45
LEMAIRE, Lucas
 14:11,15+0:57,55
56
SHANE, Ellis
 14:13,31+0:59,71
64
UHRING, Ed
 14:19,00+1:05,40
71
CORY, Wittwer
 14:49,72+1:36,12
87
WEINGARDT, Kendal
 15:00,81+1:47,21
92
GARRETT, Lundberg
 15:12,04+1:58,44
Women 19-39
166
REBECCA, Raloff
 20:04,59---

Stage 3

Men 30-39
122
BOBBY, Brown
 5:23,53---
224
JASON, Hilimire
 5:26,67+0:03,14
323
JOHN, Slomski
 6:43,68+1:20,15
425
VINCENT, Salabye
 6:44,00+1:20,47
Pro Women
144
ANNA, Schehrer
 6:13,27---
Junior Men U18
158
AIDAN, Bond
 5:48,62---
260
NICK, Currier
 5:51,85+0:03,23
359
OWEN, Grace
 7:05,37+1:16,75
457
PETER, Bond
 7:37,20+1:48,58
056
LEWIS, Stavrowsky
 5:17,40+
Maters Men 40+
134
AARON, Goforth
 5:39,91---
233
PAUL, Cherry
 6:03,74+0:23,83
Men 19-29
113
VITALY, Gubarev
 5:31,37---
211
DAKODA, Tagg
 5:39,21+0:07,84
315
RYAN, Reish
 5:47,42+0:16,05
412
RAINI, Helmstadter
 6:51,14+1:19,77
Pro Men
19
BOICE, Chris
 4:46,50---
24
UHRING, Ed
 4:47,78+0:01,28
31
CORY, Wittwer
 4:56,45+0:09,95
45
LEMAIRE, Lucas
 4:58,67+0:12,17
52
GARRETT, Lundberg
 5:01,57+0:15,07
68
SMITH, Drey
 5:06,82+0:20,32
73
DANIEL, Weinman
 5:15,27+0:28,77
86
SHANE, Ellis
 5:19,16+0:32,66
97
WEINGARDT, Kendal
 5:25,39+0:38,89
Women 19-39
166
REBECCA, Raloff
 6:40,60---

Stage 3 Gesamt

Men 30-39
122
BOBBY, Brown
 21:01,29---
224
JASON, Hilimire
 24:54,74+3:53,45
323
JOHN, Slomski
 25:47,59+4:46,30
425
VINCENT, Salabye
 26:07,78+5:06,49
Pro Women
144
ANNA, Schehrer
 23:58,66---
Junior Men U18
158
AIDAN, Bond
 20:36,51---
260
NICK, Currier
 22:05,03+1:28,52
359
OWEN, Grace
 25:39,40+5:02,89
457
PETER, Bond
 30:40,44+10:03,93
Maters Men 40+
134
AARON, Goforth
 22:05,47---
233
PAUL, Cherry
 23:08,67+1:03,20
Men 19-29
111
DAKODA, Tagg
 20:40,81---
215
RYAN, Reish
 20:56,51+0:15,70
313
VITALY, Gubarev
 21:09,30+0:28,49
412
RAINI, Helmstadter
 25:55,00+5:14,19
Pro Men
19
BOICE, Chris
 18:15,50---
28
SMITH, Drey
 18:20,42+0:04,92
34
UHRING, Ed
 19:06,78+0:51,28
45
LEMAIRE, Lucas
 19:09,82+0:54,32
53
DANIEL, Weinman
 19:12,05+0:56,55
66
SHANE, Ellis
 19:32,47+1:16,97
71
CORY, Wittwer
 19:46,17+1:30,67
82
GARRETT, Lundberg
 20:13,61+1:58,11
97
WEINGARDT, Kendal
 20:26,20+2:10,70
Women 19-39
166
REBECCA, Raloff
 26:45,19---

Stage 4

Men 30-39
122
BOBBY, Brown
 4:12,23---
224
JASON, Hilimire
 4:24,97+0:12,74
325
VINCENT, Salabye
 4:57,41+0:45,18
423
JOHN, Slomski
 5:03,83+0:51,60
Pro Women
144
ANNA, Schehrer
 4:36,13---
Junior Men U18
160
NICK, Currier
 4:29,24---
258
AIDAN, Bond
 4:35,95+0:06,71
359
OWEN, Grace
 4:47,45+0:18,21
457
PETER, Bond
 5:01,68+0:32,44
056
LEWIS, Stavrowsky
 4:16,71+
Maters Men 40+
134
AARON, Goforth
 4:29,10---
233
PAUL, Cherry
 4:38,60+0:09,50
Men 19-29
113
VITALY, Gubarev
 4:23,07---
211
DAKODA, Tagg
 4:23,40+0:00,33
315
RYAN, Reish
 4:34,45+0:11,38
412
RAINI, Helmstadter
 4:35,30+0:12,23
Pro Men
11
CORY, Wittwer
 3:54,66---
29
BOICE, Chris
 3:57,67+0:03,01
32
GARRETT, Lundberg
 3:59,44+0:04,78
44
UHRING, Ed
 3:59,60+0:04,94
55
LEMAIRE, Lucas
 4:00,22+0:05,56
63
DANIEL, Weinman
 4:13,75+0:19,09
77
WEINGARDT, Kendal
 4:13,80+0:19,14
88
SMITH, Drey
 4:13,88+0:19,22
96
SHANE, Ellis
 4:19,04+0:24,38
Women 19-39
166
REBECCA, Raloff
 5:13,43---

Stage 4 Gesamt

Men 30-39
122
BOBBY, Brown
 25:13,52---
224
JASON, Hilimire
 29:19,71+4:06,19
323
JOHN, Slomski
 30:51,42+5:37,90
425
VINCENT, Salabye
 31:05,19+5:51,67
Pro Women
144
ANNA, Schehrer
 28:34,79---
Junior Men U18
158
AIDAN, Bond
 25:12,46---
260
NICK, Currier
 26:34,27+1:21,81
359
OWEN, Grace
 30:26,85+5:14,39
457
PETER, Bond
 35:42,12+10:29,66
Maters Men 40+
134
AARON, Goforth
 26:34,57---
233
PAUL, Cherry
 27:47,27+1:12,70
Men 19-29
111
DAKODA, Tagg
 25:04,21---
215
RYAN, Reish
 25:30,96+0:26,75
313
VITALY, Gubarev
 25:32,37+0:28,16
412
RAINI, Helmstadter
 30:30,30+5:26,09
Pro Men
19
BOICE, Chris
 22:13,17---
28
SMITH, Drey
 22:34,30+0:21,13
34
UHRING, Ed
 23:06,38+0:53,21
45
LEMAIRE, Lucas
 23:10,04+0:56,87
53
DANIEL, Weinman
 23:25,80+1:12,63
61
CORY, Wittwer
 23:40,83+1:27,66
76
SHANE, Ellis
 23:51,51+1:38,34
82
GARRETT, Lundberg
 24:13,05+1:59,88
97
WEINGARDT, Kendal
 24:40,00+2:26,83
Women 19-39
166
REBECCA, Raloff
 31:58,62---

Stage 5

Men 30-39
124
JASON, Hilimire
 9:55,80---
225
VINCENT, Salabye
 12:33,99+2:38,19
323
JOHN, Slomski
 13:57,98+4:02,18
422
BOBBY, Brown
 4:24:27,25+4:14:31,45
Pro Women
144
ANNA, Schehrer
 10:53,28---
Junior Men U18
158
AIDAN, Bond
 8:23,11---
260
NICK, Currier
 9:38,28+1:15,17
359
OWEN, Grace
 12:07,55+3:44,44
457
PETER, Bond
 12:31,95+4:08,84
056
LEWIS, Stavrowsky
 8:51,64+
Maters Men 40+
134
AARON, Goforth
 9:58,29---
233
PAUL, Cherry
 10:07,06+0:08,77
Men 19-29
115
RYAN, Reish
 8:51,36---
211
DAKODA, Tagg
 9:00,53+0:09,17
313
VITALY, Gubarev
 9:30,04+0:38,68
412
RAINI, Helmstadter
 10:54,88+2:03,52
Pro Men
18
SMITH, Drey
 7:33,19---
29
BOICE, Chris
 7:53,92+0:20,73
33
DANIEL, Weinman
 8:05,04+0:31,85
44
UHRING, Ed
 8:22,78+0:49,59
56
SHANE, Ellis
 8:22,92+0:49,73
65
LEMAIRE, Lucas
 8:23,89+0:50,70
71
CORY, Wittwer
 8:50,58+1:17,39
87
WEINGARDT, Kendal
 9:01,65+1:28,46
92
GARRETT, Lundberg
 9:30,68+1:57,49
Women 19-39
166
REBECCA, Raloff
 11:57,29---

Stage 5 Gesamt

Men 30-39
124
JASON, Hilimire
 39:15,51---
225
VINCENT, Salabye
 43:39,18+4:23,67
323
JOHN, Slomski
 44:49,40+5:33,89
422
BOBBY, Brown
 4:49:40,77+4:10:25,26
Pro Women
144
ANNA, Schehrer
 39:28,07---
Junior Men U18
158
AIDAN, Bond
 33:35,57---
260
NICK, Currier
 36:12,55+2:36,98
359
OWEN, Grace
 42:34,40+8:58,83
457
PETER, Bond
 48:14,07+14:38,50
Maters Men 40+
134
AARON, Goforth
 36:32,86---
233
PAUL, Cherry
 37:54,33+1:21,47
Men 19-29
111
DAKODA, Tagg
 34:04,74---
215
RYAN, Reish
 34:22,32+0:17,58
313
VITALY, Gubarev
 35:02,41+0:57,67
412
RAINI, Helmstadter
 41:25,18+7:20,44
Pro Men
19
BOICE, Chris
 30:07,09---
28
SMITH, Drey
 30:07,49+0:00,40
34
UHRING, Ed
 31:29,16+1:22,07
43
DANIEL, Weinman
 31:30,84+1:23,75
55
LEMAIRE, Lucas
 31:33,93+1:26,84
66
SHANE, Ellis
 32:14,43+2:07,34
71
CORY, Wittwer
 32:31,41+2:24,32
87
WEINGARDT, Kendal
 33:41,65+3:34,56
92
GARRETT, Lundberg
 33:43,73+3:36,64
Women 19-39
166
REBECCA, Raloff
 43:55,91---

Stage 6

Men 30-39
124
JASON, Hilimire
 9:39,30---
225
VINCENT, Salabye
 10:06,27+0:26,97
323
JOHN, Slomski
 11:31,23+1:51,93
Pro Women
144
ANNA, Schehrer
 10:01,38---
Junior Men U18
158
AIDAN, Bond
 8:22,67---
260
NICK, Currier
 9:25,08+1:02,41
359
OWEN, Grace
 10:57,03+2:34,36
457
PETER, Bond
 11:02,27+2:39,60
Maters Men 40+
134
AARON, Goforth
 9:20,53---
233
PAUL, Cherry
 9:22,36+0:01,83
Men 19-29
115
RYAN, Reish
 8:27,47---
213
VITALY, Gubarev
 8:52,97+0:25,50
311
DAKODA, Tagg
 8:56,76+0:29,29
412
RAINI, Helmstadter
 10:25,72+1:58,25
Pro Men
19
BOICE, Chris
 7:30,55---
28
SMITH, Drey
 7:43,28+0:12,73
33
DANIEL, Weinman
 8:06,67+0:36,12
46
SHANE, Ellis
 8:09,90+0:39,35
51
CORY, Wittwer
 8:21,44+0:50,89
64
UHRING, Ed
 8:23,14+0:52,59
75
LEMAIRE, Lucas
 8:26,70+0:56,15
87
WEINGARDT, Kendal
 8:37,63+1:07,08
92
GARRETT, Lundberg
 8:52,89+1:22,34
Women 19-39
166
REBECCA, Raloff
 10:23,82---

Stage 6 Gesamt

Men 30-39
124
JASON, Hilimire
 48:54,81---
225
VINCENT, Salabye
 53:45,45+4:50,64
323
JOHN, Slomski
 56:20,63+7:25,82
Pro Women
144
ANNA, Schehrer
 49:29,45---
Junior Men U18
158
AIDAN, Bond
 41:58,24---
260
NICK, Currier
 45:37,63+3:39,39
359
OWEN, Grace
 53:31,43+11:33,19
457
PETER, Bond
 59:16,34+17:18,10
Maters Men 40+
134
AARON, Goforth
 45:53,39---
233
PAUL, Cherry
 47:16,69+1:23,30
Men 19-29
115
RYAN, Reish
 42:49,79---
211
DAKODA, Tagg
 43:01,50+0:11,71
313
VITALY, Gubarev
 43:55,38+1:05,59
412
RAINI, Helmstadter
 51:50,90+9:01,11
Pro Men
19
BOICE, Chris
 37:37,64---
28
SMITH, Drey
 37:50,77+0:13,13
33
DANIEL, Weinman
 39:37,51+1:59,87
44
UHRING, Ed
 39:52,30+2:14,66
55
LEMAIRE, Lucas
 40:00,63+2:22,99
66
SHANE, Ellis
 40:24,33+2:46,69
71
CORY, Wittwer
 40:52,85+3:15,21
87
WEINGARDT, Kendal
 42:19,28+4:41,64
92
GARRETT, Lundberg
 42:36,62+4:58,98
Women 19-39
166
REBECCA, Raloff
 54:19,73---

Stage 7

Men 30-39
124
JASON, Hilimire
 9:51,04---
225
VINCENT, Salabye
 10:43,82+0:52,78
323
JOHN, Slomski
 11:06,15+1:15,11
Pro Women
144
ANNA, Schehrer
 11:05,76---
Junior Men U18
158
AIDAN, Bond
 9:18,42---
260
NICK, Currier
 10:27,23+1:08,81
359
OWEN, Grace
 11:47,28+2:28,86
457
PETER, Bond
 15:56,67+6:38,25
Maters Men 40+
134
AARON, Goforth
 9:40,29---
233
PAUL, Cherry
 9:53,69+0:13,40
Men 19-29
111
DAKODA, Tagg
 9:00,83---
213
VITALY, Gubarev
 9:21,23+0:20,40
315
RYAN, Reish
 9:22,35+0:21,52
412
RAINI, Helmstadter
 10:45,98+1:45,15
Pro Men
19
BOICE, Chris
 8:22,95---
28
SMITH, Drey
 8:30,60+0:07,65
33
DANIEL, Weinman
 8:44,08+0:21,13
46
SHANE, Ellis
 8:44,48+0:21,53
54
UHRING, Ed
 8:57,18+0:34,23
65
LEMAIRE, Lucas
 9:00,33+0:37,38
71
CORY, Wittwer
 9:07,83+0:44,88
82
GARRETT, Lundberg
 9:11,15+0:48,20
97
WEINGARDT, Kendal
 9:13,93+0:50,98
Women 19-39
166
REBECCA, Raloff
 11:53,49---