SPORTident TimingEnduro-X-Race

Rocky Mountain Enduro Series - Round 1

Angel Fire | New Mexico 15.07.2017

Rocky Mountain Enduro Series - Round 1

Angel Fire | New Mexico 15.07.2017

 

Rezultāti Rocky Mountain Enduro Series - Round 1

Enduro
GrupaKopā
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība

Posms 1

Men 30-39
122
BOBBY, Brown
 7:11.30---
223
JOHN, Slomski
 8:36.86+1:25.56
325
VINCENT, Salabye
 8:46.18+1:34.88
424
JASON, Hilimire
 11:01.68+3:50.38
Pro Women
144
ANNA, Schehrer
 8:18.40---
Junior Men U18
158
AIDAN, Bond
 6:36.00---
260
NICK, Currier
 7:41.29+1:05.29
359
OWEN, Grace
 8:39.34+2:03.34
457
PETER, Bond
 9:23.57+2:47.57
056
LEWIS, Stavrowsky
 6:33.99+
Maters Men 40+
134
AARON, Goforth
 7:36.20---
233
PAUL, Cherry
 7:44.78+0:08.58
Men 19-29
111
DAKODA, Tagg
 7:00.70---
215
RYAN, Reish
 7:01.50+0:00.80
313
VITALY, Gubarev
 7:20.76+0:20.06
412
RAINI, Helmstadter
 8:38.54+1:37.84
Pro Men
18
SMITH, Drey
 6:14.55---
29
BOICE, Chris
 6:15.23+0:00.68
33
DANIEL, Weinman
 6:20.22+0:05.67
45
LEMAIRE, Lucas
 6:31.10+0:16.55
56
SHANE, Ellis
 6:36.23+0:21.68
64
UHRING, Ed
 6:47.55+0:33.00
71
CORY, Wittwer
 6:57.61+0:43.06
87
WEINGARDT, Kendal
 7:01.97+0:47.42
92
GARRETT, Lundberg
 7:16.91+1:02.36
Women 19-39
166
REBECCA, Raloff
 9:01.38---

Posms 2

Men 30-39
124
JASON, Hilimire
 8:26.39---
222
BOBBY, Brown
 8:26.46+0:00.07
323
JOHN, Slomski
 10:27.05+2:00.66
425
VINCENT, Salabye
 10:37.60+2:11.21
Pro Women
144
ANNA, Schehrer
 9:26.99---
Junior Men U18
158
AIDAN, Bond
 8:11.89---
260
NICK, Currier
 8:31.89+0:20.00
359
OWEN, Grace
 9:54.69+1:42.80
457
PETER, Bond
 13:39.67+5:27.78
056
LEWIS, Stavrowsky
 7:31.98+
Maters Men 40+
134
AARON, Goforth
 8:49.36---
233
PAUL, Cherry
 9:20.15+0:30.79
Men 19-29
111
DAKODA, Tagg
 8:00.90---
215
RYAN, Reish
 8:07.59+0:06.69
313
VITALY, Gubarev
 8:17.17+0:16.27
412
RAINI, Helmstadter
 10:25.32+2:24.42
Pro Men
18
SMITH, Drey
 6:59.05---
29
BOICE, Chris
 7:13.77+0:14.72
34
UHRING, Ed
 7:31.45+0:32.40
43
DANIEL, Weinman
 7:36.56+0:37.51
56
SHANE, Ellis
 7:37.08+0:38.03
65
LEMAIRE, Lucas
 7:40.05+0:41.00
71
CORY, Wittwer
 7:52.11+0:53.06
82
GARRETT, Lundberg
 7:55.13+0:56.08
97
WEINGARDT, Kendal
 7:58.84+0:59.79
Women 19-39
166
REBECCA, Raloff
 11:03.21---

Posms 2 Kopā

Men 30-39
122
BOBBY, Brown
 15:37.76---
223
JOHN, Slomski
 19:03.91+3:26.15
325
VINCENT, Salabye
 19:23.78+3:46.02
424
JASON, Hilimire
 19:28.07+3:50.31
Pro Women
144
ANNA, Schehrer
 17:45.39---
Junior Men U18
158
AIDAN, Bond
 14:47.89---
260
NICK, Currier
 16:13.18+1:25.29
359
OWEN, Grace
 18:34.03+3:46.14
457
PETER, Bond
 23:03.24+8:15.35
Maters Men 40+
134
AARON, Goforth
 16:25.56---
233
PAUL, Cherry
 17:04.93+0:39.37
Men 19-29
111
DAKODA, Tagg
 15:01.60---
215
RYAN, Reish
 15:09.09+0:07.49
313
VITALY, Gubarev
 15:37.93+0:36.33
412
RAINI, Helmstadter
 19:03.86+4:02.26
Pro Men
18
SMITH, Drey
 13:13.60---
29
BOICE, Chris
 13:29.00+0:15.40
33
DANIEL, Weinman
 13:56.78+0:43.18
45
LEMAIRE, Lucas
 14:11.15+0:57.55
56
SHANE, Ellis
 14:13.31+0:59.71
64
UHRING, Ed
 14:19.00+1:05.40
71
CORY, Wittwer
 14:49.72+1:36.12
87
WEINGARDT, Kendal
 15:00.81+1:47.21
92
GARRETT, Lundberg
 15:12.04+1:58.44
Women 19-39
166
REBECCA, Raloff
 20:04.59---

Posms 3

Men 30-39
122
BOBBY, Brown
 5:23.53---
224
JASON, Hilimire
 5:26.67+0:03.14
323
JOHN, Slomski
 6:43.68+1:20.15
425
VINCENT, Salabye
 6:44.00+1:20.47
Pro Women
144
ANNA, Schehrer
 6:13.27---
Junior Men U18
158
AIDAN, Bond
 5:48.62---
260
NICK, Currier
 5:51.85+0:03.23
359
OWEN, Grace
 7:05.37+1:16.75
457
PETER, Bond
 7:37.20+1:48.58
056
LEWIS, Stavrowsky
 5:17.40+
Maters Men 40+
134
AARON, Goforth
 5:39.91---
233
PAUL, Cherry
 6:03.74+0:23.83
Men 19-29
113
VITALY, Gubarev
 5:31.37---
211
DAKODA, Tagg
 5:39.21+0:07.84
315
RYAN, Reish
 5:47.42+0:16.05
412
RAINI, Helmstadter
 6:51.14+1:19.77
Pro Men
19
BOICE, Chris
 4:46.50---
24
UHRING, Ed
 4:47.78+0:01.28
31
CORY, Wittwer
 4:56.45+0:09.95
45
LEMAIRE, Lucas
 4:58.67+0:12.17
52
GARRETT, Lundberg
 5:01.57+0:15.07
68
SMITH, Drey
 5:06.82+0:20.32
73
DANIEL, Weinman
 5:15.27+0:28.77
86
SHANE, Ellis
 5:19.16+0:32.66
97
WEINGARDT, Kendal
 5:25.39+0:38.89
Women 19-39
166
REBECCA, Raloff
 6:40.60---

Posms 3 Kopā

Men 30-39
122
BOBBY, Brown
 21:01.29---
224
JASON, Hilimire
 24:54.74+3:53.45
323
JOHN, Slomski
 25:47.59+4:46.30
425
VINCENT, Salabye
 26:07.78+5:06.49
Pro Women
144
ANNA, Schehrer
 23:58.66---
Junior Men U18
158
AIDAN, Bond
 20:36.51---
260
NICK, Currier
 22:05.03+1:28.52
359
OWEN, Grace
 25:39.40+5:02.89
457
PETER, Bond
 30:40.44+10:03.93
Maters Men 40+
134
AARON, Goforth
 22:05.47---
233
PAUL, Cherry
 23:08.67+1:03.20
Men 19-29
111
DAKODA, Tagg
 20:40.81---
215
RYAN, Reish
 20:56.51+0:15.70
313
VITALY, Gubarev
 21:09.30+0:28.49
412
RAINI, Helmstadter
 25:55.00+5:14.19
Pro Men
19
BOICE, Chris
 18:15.50---
28
SMITH, Drey
 18:20.42+0:04.92
34
UHRING, Ed
 19:06.78+0:51.28
45
LEMAIRE, Lucas
 19:09.82+0:54.32
53
DANIEL, Weinman
 19:12.05+0:56.55
66
SHANE, Ellis
 19:32.47+1:16.97
71
CORY, Wittwer
 19:46.17+1:30.67
82
GARRETT, Lundberg
 20:13.61+1:58.11
97
WEINGARDT, Kendal
 20:26.20+2:10.70
Women 19-39
166
REBECCA, Raloff
 26:45.19---

Posms 4

Men 30-39
122
BOBBY, Brown
 4:12.23---
224
JASON, Hilimire
 4:24.97+0:12.74
325
VINCENT, Salabye
 4:57.41+0:45.18
423
JOHN, Slomski
 5:03.83+0:51.60
Pro Women
144
ANNA, Schehrer
 4:36.13---
Junior Men U18
160
NICK, Currier
 4:29.24---
258
AIDAN, Bond
 4:35.95+0:06.71
359
OWEN, Grace
 4:47.45+0:18.21
457
PETER, Bond
 5:01.68+0:32.44
056
LEWIS, Stavrowsky
 4:16.71+
Maters Men 40+
134
AARON, Goforth
 4:29.10---
233
PAUL, Cherry
 4:38.60+0:09.50
Men 19-29
113
VITALY, Gubarev
 4:23.07---
211
DAKODA, Tagg
 4:23.40+0:00.33
315
RYAN, Reish
 4:34.45+0:11.38
412
RAINI, Helmstadter
 4:35.30+0:12.23
Pro Men
11
CORY, Wittwer
 3:54.66---
29
BOICE, Chris
 3:57.67+0:03.01
32
GARRETT, Lundberg
 3:59.44+0:04.78
44
UHRING, Ed
 3:59.60+0:04.94
55
LEMAIRE, Lucas
 4:00.22+0:05.56
63
DANIEL, Weinman
 4:13.75+0:19.09
77
WEINGARDT, Kendal
 4:13.80+0:19.14
88
SMITH, Drey
 4:13.88+0:19.22
96
SHANE, Ellis
 4:19.04+0:24.38
Women 19-39
166
REBECCA, Raloff
 5:13.43---

Posms 4 Kopā

Men 30-39
122
BOBBY, Brown
 25:13.52---
224
JASON, Hilimire
 29:19.71+4:06.19
323
JOHN, Slomski
 30:51.42+5:37.90
425
VINCENT, Salabye
 31:05.19+5:51.67
Pro Women
144
ANNA, Schehrer
 28:34.79---
Junior Men U18
158
AIDAN, Bond
 25:12.46---
260
NICK, Currier
 26:34.27+1:21.81
359
OWEN, Grace
 30:26.85+5:14.39
457
PETER, Bond
 35:42.12+10:29.66
Maters Men 40+
134
AARON, Goforth
 26:34.57---
233
PAUL, Cherry
 27:47.27+1:12.70
Men 19-29
111
DAKODA, Tagg
 25:04.21---
215
RYAN, Reish
 25:30.96+0:26.75
313
VITALY, Gubarev
 25:32.37+0:28.16
412
RAINI, Helmstadter
 30:30.30+5:26.09
Pro Men
19
BOICE, Chris
 22:13.17---
28
SMITH, Drey
 22:34.30+0:21.13
34
UHRING, Ed
 23:06.38+0:53.21
45
LEMAIRE, Lucas
 23:10.04+0:56.87
53
DANIEL, Weinman
 23:25.80+1:12.63
61
CORY, Wittwer
 23:40.83+1:27.66
76
SHANE, Ellis
 23:51.51+1:38.34
82
GARRETT, Lundberg
 24:13.05+1:59.88
97
WEINGARDT, Kendal
 24:40.00+2:26.83
Women 19-39
166
REBECCA, Raloff
 31:58.62---

Posms 5

Men 30-39
124
JASON, Hilimire
 9:55.80---
225
VINCENT, Salabye
 12:33.99+2:38.19
323
JOHN, Slomski
 13:57.98+4:02.18
422
BOBBY, Brown
 4:24:27.25+4:14:31.45
Pro Women
144
ANNA, Schehrer
 10:53.28---
Junior Men U18
158
AIDAN, Bond
 8:23.11---
260
NICK, Currier
 9:38.28+1:15.17
359
OWEN, Grace
 12:07.55+3:44.44
457
PETER, Bond
 12:31.95+4:08.84
056
LEWIS, Stavrowsky
 8:51.64+
Maters Men 40+
134
AARON, Goforth
 9:58.29---
233
PAUL, Cherry
 10:07.06+0:08.77
Men 19-29
115
RYAN, Reish
 8:51.36---
211
DAKODA, Tagg
 9:00.53+0:09.17
313
VITALY, Gubarev
 9:30.04+0:38.68
412
RAINI, Helmstadter
 10:54.88+2:03.52
Pro Men
18
SMITH, Drey
 7:33.19---
29
BOICE, Chris
 7:53.92+0:20.73
33
DANIEL, Weinman
 8:05.04+0:31.85
44
UHRING, Ed
 8:22.78+0:49.59
56
SHANE, Ellis
 8:22.92+0:49.73
65
LEMAIRE, Lucas
 8:23.89+0:50.70
71
CORY, Wittwer
 8:50.58+1:17.39
87
WEINGARDT, Kendal
 9:01.65+1:28.46
92
GARRETT, Lundberg
 9:30.68+1:57.49
Women 19-39
166
REBECCA, Raloff
 11:57.29---

Posms 5 Kopā

Men 30-39
124
JASON, Hilimire
 39:15.51---
225
VINCENT, Salabye
 43:39.18+4:23.67
323
JOHN, Slomski
 44:49.40+5:33.89
422
BOBBY, Brown
 4:49:40.77+4:10:25.26
Pro Women
144
ANNA, Schehrer
 39:28.07---
Junior Men U18
158
AIDAN, Bond
 33:35.57---
260
NICK, Currier
 36:12.55+2:36.98
359
OWEN, Grace
 42:34.40+8:58.83
457
PETER, Bond
 48:14.07+14:38.50
Maters Men 40+
134
AARON, Goforth
 36:32.86---
233
PAUL, Cherry
 37:54.33+1:21.47
Men 19-29
111
DAKODA, Tagg
 34:04.74---
215
RYAN, Reish
 34:22.32+0:17.58
313
VITALY, Gubarev
 35:02.41+0:57.67
412
RAINI, Helmstadter
 41:25.18+7:20.44
Pro Men
19
BOICE, Chris
 30:07.09---
28
SMITH, Drey
 30:07.49+0:00.40
34
UHRING, Ed
 31:29.16+1:22.07
43
DANIEL, Weinman
 31:30.84+1:23.75
55
LEMAIRE, Lucas
 31:33.93+1:26.84
66
SHANE, Ellis
 32:14.43+2:07.34
71
CORY, Wittwer
 32:31.41+2:24.32
87
WEINGARDT, Kendal
 33:41.65+3:34.56
92
GARRETT, Lundberg
 33:43.73+3:36.64
Women 19-39
166
REBECCA, Raloff
 43:55.91---

Posms 6

Men 30-39
124
JASON, Hilimire
 9:39.30---
225
VINCENT, Salabye
 10:06.27+0:26.97
323
JOHN, Slomski
 11:31.23+1:51.93
Pro Women
144
ANNA, Schehrer
 10:01.38---
Junior Men U18
158
AIDAN, Bond
 8:22.67---
260
NICK, Currier
 9:25.08+1:02.41
359
OWEN, Grace
 10:57.03+2:34.36
457
PETER, Bond
 11:02.27+2:39.60
Maters Men 40+
134
AARON, Goforth
 9:20.53---
233
PAUL, Cherry
 9:22.36+0:01.83
Men 19-29
115
RYAN, Reish
 8:27.47---
213
VITALY, Gubarev
 8:52.97+0:25.50
311
DAKODA, Tagg
 8:56.76+0:29.29
412
RAINI, Helmstadter
 10:25.72+1:58.25
Pro Men
19
BOICE, Chris
 7:30.55---
28
SMITH, Drey
 7:43.28+0:12.73
33
DANIEL, Weinman
 8:06.67+0:36.12
46
SHANE, Ellis
 8:09.90+0:39.35
51
CORY, Wittwer
 8:21.44+0:50.89
64
UHRING, Ed
 8:23.14+0:52.59
75
LEMAIRE, Lucas
 8:26.70+0:56.15
87
WEINGARDT, Kendal
 8:37.63+1:07.08
92
GARRETT, Lundberg
 8:52.89+1:22.34
Women 19-39
166
REBECCA, Raloff
 10:23.82---

Posms 6 Kopā

Men 30-39
124
JASON, Hilimire
 48:54.81---
225
VINCENT, Salabye
 53:45.45+4:50.64
323
JOHN, Slomski
 56:20.63+7:25.82
Pro Women
144
ANNA, Schehrer
 49:29.45---
Junior Men U18
158
AIDAN, Bond
 41:58.24---
260
NICK, Currier
 45:37.63+3:39.39
359
OWEN, Grace
 53:31.43+11:33.19
457
PETER, Bond
 59:16.34+17:18.10
Maters Men 40+
134
AARON, Goforth
 45:53.39---
233
PAUL, Cherry
 47:16.69+1:23.30
Men 19-29
115
RYAN, Reish
 42:49.79---
211
DAKODA, Tagg
 43:01.50+0:11.71
313
VITALY, Gubarev
 43:55.38+1:05.59
412
RAINI, Helmstadter
 51:50.90+9:01.11
Pro Men
19
BOICE, Chris
 37:37.64---
28
SMITH, Drey
 37:50.77+0:13.13
33
DANIEL, Weinman
 39:37.51+1:59.87
44
UHRING, Ed
 39:52.30+2:14.66
55
LEMAIRE, Lucas
 40:00.63+2:22.99
66
SHANE, Ellis
 40:24.33+2:46.69
71
CORY, Wittwer
 40:52.85+3:15.21
87
WEINGARDT, Kendal
 42:19.28+4:41.64
92
GARRETT, Lundberg
 42:36.62+4:58.98
Women 19-39
166
REBECCA, Raloff
 54:19.73---

Posms 7

Men 30-39
124
JASON, Hilimire
 9:51.04---
225
VINCENT, Salabye
 10:43.82+0:52.78
323
JOHN, Slomski
 11:06.15+1:15.11
Pro Women
144
ANNA, Schehrer
 11:05.76---
Junior Men U18
158
AIDAN, Bond
 9:18.42---
260
NICK, Currier
 10:27.23+1:08.81
359
OWEN, Grace
 11:47.28+2:28.86
457
PETER, Bond
 15:56.67+6:38.25
Maters Men 40+
134
AARON, Goforth
 9:40.29---
233
PAUL, Cherry
 9:53.69+0:13.40
Men 19-29
111
DAKODA, Tagg
 9:00.83---
213
VITALY, Gubarev
 9:21.23+0:20.40
315
RYAN, Reish
 9:22.35+0:21.52
412
RAINI, Helmstadter
 10:45.98+1:45.15
Pro Men
19
BOICE, Chris
 8:22.95---
28
SMITH, Drey
 8:30.60+0:07.65
33
DANIEL, Weinman
 8:44.08+0:21.13
46
SHANE, Ellis
 8:44.48+0:21.53
54
UHRING, Ed
 8:57.18+0:34.23
65
LEMAIRE, Lucas
 9:00.33+0:37.38
71
CORY, Wittwer
 9:07.83+0:44.88
82
GARRETT, Lundberg
 9:11.15+0:48.20
97
WEINGARDT, Kendal
 9:13.93+0:50.98
Women 19-39
166
REBECCA, Raloff
 11:53.49---