SPORTident TimingKomunitas Sepeda Gentong

Sabilulungan Downhill

Sapedah Gentong Bandung 20.05.2017-21.05.2017

Sabilulungan Downhill

Sapedah Gentong Bandung 20.05.2017-21.05.2017

 

Ergebnisse Sabilulungan Downhill - Final Run

KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Men Open
19023
KUNIF, Miftahudin
No Skull Racing Team - Bengkel Bike
 2:20,54---
 
290
AK, Yustiegi
The Mako
 2:22,13+0:01,59
 
39016
HAPRIYANTO, Hary
GOPAD
 2:23,23+0:02,69
 
49012
ANNAS, Khairul
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
 2:24,53+0:03,99
 
5114
RIZWAN, IWAN
NGESOD, AZKIYA BIKE,NOTOMOJO
 2:24,96+0:04,42
 
626
SUNARTO, Ato
MH bike Lemans bike SMART
 2:26,60+0:06,06
 
727
ABDILLAH, Widi
Galuh CT - IDER Ciamis
 2:26,79+0:06,25
 
89002
FIKA,
SMH Bike
 2:26,97+0:06,43
 
9135
RIZKI, Rizal
BandungCacingCau SAB SPEED
 2:27,61+0:07,07
 
109022
GOJALI, Herda
No Skull Racing Team - Bengkel Bike
 2:28,01+0:07,47
 
11121
FAUZI, Gheo Rahmat
Extrude Sha Ayana Racing Team
 2:29,53+0:08,99
 
1281
ANDRIAN, Dimas Priza
Majalaya MTB Alliance
 2:32,06+0:11,52
 
1378
FAIIZ, Muhammad
Baraya Sa-sukapura (BSS)
 2:32,19+0:11,65
 
1435
FAJAR, Diky
The Mako
 2:33,83+0:13,29
 
15106
ADIPRAJA, Heru
Independent Racing Team
 2:34,13+0:13,59
 
1669
MISSANT, Wisnu
TROOPS
 2:34,16+0:13,62
 
1731
ANGGARA, Angga Asa
Kehedznation V10
 2:34,95+0:14,41
 
18128
FUADI, Muhammad Fahrizal
Brownsugar, Elora Karya Utama
 2:35,50+0:14,96
 
19137
FALDY, dwigraha
tjikolesunday alliance
 2:37,04+0:16,50
 
203640
BACANK, Irsan
JC Bike - GJ Blok 2
 2:37,25+0:16,71
 
21888
RAMDAN, Akbar Mei
DoaIndungBapa
 2:37,90+0:17,36
 
2292
WIDYANUR, Gema
KSG-Team
 2:38,75+0:18,21
 
2380
FAHMI,
geletek
 2:38,92+0:18,38
 
24125
RIVIAN.F, JAFAR
C.A.B ACADEMY
 2:41,28+0:20,74
 
25105
SEPTIAN, Gagan Yans
Bandung Cacing Cau
 2:41,46+0:20,92
 
2610
PRATAMA, Julianto
MB Joleos Bike
 2:41,93+0:21,39
 
2717
SETIAWAN, Ahmed Ahmed
GOSTrider Bandung
 2:42,10+0:21,56
 
28115
SETIAWAN, ADE
NGESOD, AZKIYA BIKE
 2:42,11+0:21,57
 
292662
SR, ANGGA
RAGOS ciwidey
 2:42,65+0:22,11
 
30123
FEBRI, Febri jaya abubakar
Doenrieck.mtb_fou.team
 2:43,42+0:22,88
 
31411
FAHMI, Faisal
CAB Academy Garut
 2:45,33+0:24,79
 
32129
JR, Isu Reisu
Delicato Factory team
 2:45,94+0:25,40
 
3389
FERDIANTO, Feri
KSG-Team
 2:46,61+0:26,07
 
3466
PRATAMA, Chandra
INDEPENDENT RACING TEAM
 2:47,20+0:26,66
 
35103
ROHIMANSYAH, Reigil
Ragos
 2:47,68+0:27,14
 
36576
RAMADHANI, Muhammad Wildan
SIRKUS
 2:48,96+0:28,42
 
3728
ROSDIANA, Dadang
Galuh CT - GALAXY Ciamis
 2:50,07+0:29,53
 
389024
FAUZI, Bayu
Ngador Bike
 2:50,13+0:29,59
 
3929
NAUFAL, Ahmad
Mj bike racing team
 2:50,74+0:30,20
 
4034
PRATAMA, Handi
RGT Adventure
 2:51,11+0:30,57
 
4147
RESDIAN, Tedi
wakwaw speed
 2:51,35+0:30,81
 
4288
GINANJAR, Tito
astrex_majalaya
 2:52,59+0:32,05
 
43122
MUHAMMAD, Aden mubarok nur
XO Syndivcate CAB Rick & Kie
 2:52,85+0:32,31
 
4458
GIRI, purnama
 3:04,38+0:43,84
 
4532
JUMARA, Heri
Majalaya MTB Alliance
 3:08,11+0:47,57
 
4674
ROHMAT, Asep
Majalaya MTB Alliance
 3:14,25+0:53,71
 
4736
RONNIE,
Baragazul Squad
 3:14,86+0:54,32
 
486
F, ILHAM
boa edan
 3:35,98+1:15,44
 
Hard Tail
137
KC, Deni
BudiLuhur-Sixtyninner-RudyBike-Foco-CABacademy
 2:50,01---
 
242
ANUGRAH, Dzeta fascal
Bagong racing team - afatar - bengkel jeje suspens
 2:51,26+0:01,25
 
341
HERPANDI, Epan
Bagong racing team - avatar - bengkel jeje suspens
 2:53,07+0:03,06
 
416
GINANJAR, Gan-gan
Rabbit
 2:56,50+0:06,49
 
5609
(ROBIEN), Dedi Suryadi
Cimeong Bike
 2:56,71+0:06,70
 
6612
NURFAUZY, SANY
ttgeck gowes
 2:58,62+0:08,61
 
7614
R, Fadhli Nurfadilah muhamad
Ttgacks gowes
 2:59,20+0:09,19
 
8607
SONI,
Majalaya MTB Alliance
 2:59,32+0:09,31
 
99999
GANTENG, Judha Dwi Pratama
Bogalakon Hesepaehna, Raos Tuang Raos Kulem
 2:59,79+0:09,78
 
10133
PRATAMA, Rama Teguh Adi
MAJALENGKA MTB-BMX - RAUNG - DUNGDUNG - POLAIR DH
 3:00,87+0:10,86
 
1167
PANGESTU, Aryaputra
Fun n Roll Team
 3:01,01+0:11,00
 
1254
SEPTIAN, Ganes
Jarambah98 garut
 3:01,04+0:11,03
 
13119
PS, Dicky
Street Players
 3:03,00+0:12,99
 
14606
AZMI, ulul
Baragazul Squad
 3:06,01+0:16,00
 
15200
RAHMAT, Rahmat
KSG JMP TEAM
 3:07,01+0:17,00
 
16118
ARFAHDHIYA, Emir
Ulinhungkul - bdgfr
 3:09,69+0:19,68
 
17602
KUSTANSYAH, Dikki
Majalaya MTB Alliance
 3:10,68+0:20,67
 
186666
JAMALUDIN, Rama
bogalakon hesepaehna
 3:11,86+0:21,85
 
19611
LATIF, Abdul
ttgeck gowes
 3:12,35+0:22,34
 
209010
ARIF, Sultan
Anti racing team
 3:12,88+0:22,87
 
2152
HADIANSAH, Andi
Jarambah98 garut
 3:13,13+0:23,12
 
2259
FATHULOH, Rizal
Jarambah98 garut
 3:14,02+0:24,01
 
2363
S, Aceng Mohammad Ali
Jarambah98 garut
 3:14,92+0:24,91
 
24608
SUHENDAR, Rachmat (Mameth)
The Mako
 3:16,22+0:26,21
 
2565
ISKANDAR, Zoehe
Baraya sa sukapura(Bss)
 3:16,50+0:26,49
 
2612
ADIMULYA, Febrian
Hardtail Labs - ANTI RACING RACING TEAM
 3:16,68+0:26,67
 
2744
SISWANDA, Wisnu
Baragazul squad
 3:16,85+0:26,84
 
289
FEBRIAN, Farhan
Cimeong Bike
 3:17,91+0:27,90
 
2924
SANDI, Aqshal Natayuda
Gowes Baraya Bandung-Alien Racing Wear-BDG FR
 3:18,97+0:28,96
 
30610
FUADI, Muhammad tsabit
Steigen-Vreinten kraften
 3:19,67+0:29,66
 
3119
TAUFAN, Gusti
Tjikole Sunday Alliances
 3:26,39+0:36,38
 
3223
SETIAWAN, Deden
Gowes Baraya Bandung
 3:27,24+0:37,23
 
33603
BAWONO, satrio
dha ulin bike
 3:30,01+0:40,00
 
34613
MFAIZ, Beryl
Steigen-Vreinten Kraften
 3:34,39+0:44,38
 
35120
ROSDANI, Roni
 3:36,60+0:46,59
 
3638
APRYANTO, Irgi
ANTIRESING TEAM
 3:42,81+0:52,80
 
37605
SURATNO,
thebaragazul
 4:19,08+1:29,07
 
3853
SETIAWAN, Bakti
Jarambah98 garut
 5:53,01+3:03,00
 
Junior
11247
PARISI, Pahraz Al
Patrol Mountain FJC
 2:12,34---
 
29025
MISBAHUDIN, Alvi Syihab
Abunawas Racing SQUAD
 2:22,81+0:10,47
 
372
ALFARQI, gerio
MAJALENGKA MTB-BMX - RAUNG - DUNGDUNG - POLAIR DH
 2:23,25+0:10,91
 
49027
PUTRA, Satria Nur Ismaya
Zerotwotwo Abunawas Racing SQUAD
 2:24,50+0:12,16
 
5113
APRILIANSYAH, ANDRI
NGESOD, AZKIYA BIKE
 2:25,06+0:12,72
 
69026
SETIAWAN, Muhammad Faadhilah
Zerotwotwo Abunawas Racing SQUAD
 2:26,63+0:14,29
 
7510
ANFAQO, Vamza
GOSTrider-ARRT
 2:27,78+0:15,44
 
8130
QORIE, Mochammad
MAJALENGKA MTB-BMX - RAUNG - DUNGDUNG - POLAIR DH
 2:29,86+0:17,52
 
9506
MELKISEDEK,
Independent Racing Team
 2:32,67+0:20,33
 
10127
PRATAMA, Eki
Djbikesbdg - ulinhungkul - antirasingteam
 2:33,86+0:21,52
 
1120
PERDANA, Muhammad Hario
Djbikesbdg - Mtbrid
 2:35,67+0:23,33
 
1270
ISPRIANTO, hamzah
Cab academy-Galuh cycling team
 2:35,83+0:23,49
 
13500
CHAKTI, Dio
KSG-Team
 2:36,61+0:24,27
 
14508
VALERI, Gio
KSG Team
 2:38,27+0:25,93
 
15507
AZHAR, syeful
yana bike racing
 2:38,76+0:26,42
 
161903
PU, Nesta
PU Adventure
 2:39,49+0:27,15
 
17111
CAGIVA, MALIK
NGESOD, AZKIYA BIKE
 2:43,49+0:31,15
 
18502
OKTAPIAN, Muhamad Rafi
Baragazul Squad
 2:47,66+0:35,32
 
19112
ANDRIAN, DERI
NGESOD, AZKIYA BIKE
 2:48,59+0:36,25
 
20504
PERDANA, Aldy Adriansyah
GOSTrider - BdgFR
 2:51,97+0:39,63
 
21503
GUMELAR, aqmal
Privater
 2:54,64+0:42,30
 
22501
JATI, Indra Sukma
Baragazul Squad
 2:56,77+0:44,43
 
2357
RIFKI, Muhamad
calakan
 2:58,80+0:46,46
 
2479
MAHENDRA, Bima wira
Bagong racing team - afatar - bengkel jeje suspens
 3:04,39+0:52,05
 
2573
SATRIA, Vega
LCT
 3:07,29+0:54,95
 
261616
MARDIAS, Ziddan
LCT
 3:08,04+0:55,70
 
2725
FIQRI, Achmad
LCT
 3:10,91+0:58,57
 
2830
ANTO, Alwi
LCC
 3:14,69+1:02,35
 
Men Elite
1117
SAHARA, YORIS
NGESOD, AZKIYA BIKE, TERAS MTB
 2:13,72---
 
299
HANDIKA, Dedik
Polygon PVR
 2:14,30+0:00,58
 
39029
CAHYADI, Tio
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
 2:15,53+0:01,81
 
4107
MULYADI, Yadi
GOPAD
 2:15,87+0:02,15
 
598
MAHFUDZ, M
team lubuklinggau sumatera selatan
 2:16,68+0:02,96
 
6138
PADLI, Koko Muhamad
MELETZ UMS RACING TEAM
 2:16,86+0:03,14
 
79011
PURNAMA, Wahyu
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
 2:17,38+0:03,66
 
88171
BRASCO, Aprizal
Spartan Racing Team
 2:18,10+0:04,38
 
99030
NUGRAHA, Yoga
Spartan Racing Team
 2:18,29+0:04,57
 
1096
HIDAYAT, Ahmad Nur
Orbea Indonesia Batik Air Racing Team
 2:18,95+0:05,23
 
11428
HERMANSYAH, Septian Setia
GOPAD
 2:20,41+0:06,69
 
121
PRASTANA, Taufik
HAMPURA HPN CV.SUNDAJAYA
 2:21,19+0:07,47
 
130
WIRYAWAN, AT
Zero Riders
 2:21,33+0:07,61
 
Peewee
1558
ARIEF, Ivan
Cv sundajaya tasikmalaya
 2:38,96---
 
29018
ALPARISHI, azhar salaman
No Skull Racing Team
 2:41,40+0:02,44
 
377
AJIS, Zidane Moch
C.A.B academy
 2:48,20+0:09,24
 
44
ADITYA, Aldy
BudiLuhur-Sixtyninner-RudyBike-Foco-CABacademy
 2:48,69+0:09,73
 
575
KUDUS, Abdu
CABacademy-Barokahsepuh
 2:52,63+0:13,67
 
668
RENALDI, Wijdan Taufiqurahman
Tjikole sunday alliance
 2:53,01+0:14,05
 
73
FAUZI, Abang
C.A.B ACADEMY
 2:53,17+0:14,21
 
876
NURBANI, Adip
CABacademy-LestariFactoryRacing
 2:53,68+0:14,72
 
98
NURDIANA, Mochamad Zidane
Cimeong Bike
 3:01,22+0:22,26
 
109028
ADINATA, Luthfi
Joy DH Project
 3:01,41+0:22,45
 
11554
NUGRAHA, Bayu
Galuh CT - GALAXY Ciamis
 3:01,76+0:22,80
 
12557
ARIA, Moh
Pags free raider
 3:06,34+0:27,38
 
1318
TYAS, M.yudith
Pags freerider -mtbrid-smp 20
 3:10,24+0:31,28
 
14552
FADLI, Muhamad
KSG-Team
 3:15,63+0:36,67
 
151902
PU, Cakra
PU Adventure
 3:16,87+0:37,91
 
16551
AULIA, Rafa ahmad
KKSG
 3:19,58+0:40,62
 
17553
SHODIQ, M rizqi
ARC BDG
 3:29,08+0:50,12
 
1851
N.S, Anjal
Jarambah98 garut
 3:30,49+0:51,53
 
19555
MUSYAFA, Muhamad Attalah
Ksg team
 3:35,57+0:56,61
 
204337
ZHARFAN, Azka
 3:41,83+1:02,87
 
21131
NUVI, NOVAL
MAJALENGKA MTB-BMX - RAUNG - DUNGDUNG - POLAIR DH
 3:45,20+1:06,24
 
Men Master A
15
PURNAMAWAN, Candra
TROOPS
 2:20,77---
 
29455
SUHERLAN, Agus
No Skull Racing Team
 2:21,48+0:00,71
 
31002
NOSH, Dhava Nosh Dhava
KSG - LINTINK - MMA - BOISTOIS
 2:23,59+0:02,82
 
46969
RIANTO, Adi
Tjikole Sunday Alliances
 2:28,06+0:07,29
 
564
ALFARIQI, Alfi
Tjikole sunday alliances
 2:29,72+0:08,95
 
61008
JAENUDIN, lucky
The Mako
 2:33,93+0:13,16
 
739
SOFYAN, Hery
Bagong racing team - avatar - bengkel jeje suspens
 2:35,44+0:14,67
 
81003
RUMANEGEY, Ruly
Majalaya MTB Alliance
 2:37,37+0:16,60
 
91004
DJAWINK, Dhen
NGFK Racing
 2:38,29+0:17,52
 
10101
ISKANDAR, Edi
K-Bike
 2:41,75+0:20,98
 
1171
MULYANA, jaka
tjikole sunday aliances
 2:42,06+0:21,29
 
1260
FIRMANSYAH, Rifan
Tjikole Sunday Alliances
 2:43,12+0:22,35
 
131001
KAMALUDIN, Usep
Majalaya MTB Alliance
 2:43,18+0:22,41
 
141005
SAMSUDIN, Nanang
Majalaya MTB Alliance
 2:46,02+0:25,25
 
1582
SUDRAJAT, Ajat
Cimeong Bike
 2:52,40+0:31,63
 
1640
SETIAWAN, Roni
Bagong racing team - afatar - bengkel jeje suspens
 2:52,65+0:31,88
 
177
NURJAMAN, Aceng
Majalaya MTB Alliance
 3:11,06+0:50,29
 
181009
PU, Rudi
PU Adventure
 3:19,89+0:59,12
 
Men Master B
197
ELZAMANY, Malvin
privateer
 2:27,19---
 
2201
DORAN, Herman
Extrude Jersey
 2:27,50+0:00,31
 
395
ROHIMAT, Nenda
Orbea Indonesia Batik Air Racing Team
 2:29,24+0:02,05
 
4216
HERMAWAN, Dadang
Majalaya MTB Alliance
 2:30,96+0:03,77
 
59017
NUGRAHA, Yedi
comebackbird
 2:34,02+0:06,83
 
6214
DONALD, Herry
Majalaya MTB Alliance
 2:37,59+0:10,40
 
7218
ELVAN,
INDEGO
 2:38,45+0:11,26
 
8213
HADIAT, Haris
Crazy Pedall
 2:43,65+0:16,46
 
99020
WINARYA, Erwin
IMGO SQUAD
 2:46,22+0:19,03
 
101006
ROZAK, Ojack Abdul
Majalaya MTB Alliance
 2:57,10+0:29,91
 
11215
HAMDANI, Dani
Baragazul Squad
 3:06,67+0:39,48
 
12217
ROHANDANI, Jajang
Indego Syndicate
 3:27,78+1:00,59
 
1361
YULIANA, HADI
RAGOS CIWIDEY
 3:44,01+1:16,82
 
Men Master C
1110
GAUTHAMA, Yosie.p
Tjikole sunday aliances
 2:32,80---
 
29001
SMH,
SMH Bike
 2:33,11+0:00,31
 
39015
ARDI, Febri
Mr ikobana k bike
 2:37,58+0:04,78
 
4109
KIM,
GOPAD
 2:37,87+0:05,07
 
5104
AMING, Yaminuddin
Tjikole Sunday Aliance
 2:38,46+0:05,66
 
646
IWAN,
indego
 2:41,80+0:09,00
 
71907
PU, Dadan
PU Adventure
 2:42,20+0:09,40
 
8301
FLATLAND, ADHE
204 FLATLAND
 2:44,59+0:11,79
 
99003
W, Sany
SMH Bike
 2:44,70+0:11,90
 
1049
OSBORN, BONNY OSBORN
montesque-osborn racing
 2:46,83+0:14,03
 
11124
GOHEN, Renaldi
Tjikole sunday alliance
 2:52,33+0:19,53
 
12999
NOOR, Revie
Nu Gravity
 2:55,94+0:23,14
 
1345
MULYADI, dudi
PU Adventure
 3:03,89+0:31,09
 
1443
SUPIAN, IYAN
RAGOS CIWIDEY
 3:06,72+0:33,92
 
15302
R, Hendi
RGT Adventure
 3:15,12+0:42,32
 
161901
PU, Deni
PU Adventure
 3:33,56+1:00,76
 
Men Master D
114
YAKUZA, ABRAHAM
INDEPENDENT
 2:29,73---
 
293
-, Mutakin
Orbea Indonesia Batik Air Racing Team
 2:31,24+0:01,51
 
3108
RACHMAN, Yamin
GOPAD
 2:37,01+0:07,28
 
4777
ISMAIL, Reza
GOPAD
 2:39,13+0:09,40
 
5102
TOBL, suharjoko
Independent
 2:43,60+0:13,87
 
69005
ISKANDAR, Rudy
hampura balad erick mtb
 2:48,80+0:19,07
 
7401
SUGANDI, Andi
Kehedznation V10
 2:51,42+0:21,69
 
822
ASTANTO, Tony
Independent Spider-Id
 2:59,88+0:30,15
 
9405
SATYA, Dadan
indego munding racing bandung
 3:09,03+0:39,30
 
10400
HERMAWAN, Ajang
TBC
 3:14,93+0:45,20
 
11403
CANDRANI, Dien
The Mako
 3:27,52+0:57,79
 
Veteran
19013
SUNARKO, Wilman
Badeur, Castle, WRT, Rarat, Roger
 2:44,04---
 
29021
IRYANTO,
Ikobana MR Racing Team
 2:56,98+0:12,94
 
3100
HERAWAN, budi
Majesty MTB BMX Majalengka, RAUNG
 3:02,58+0:18,54
 
462
WAHIDIN, ATIF
RAGOS CIWIDEY
 3:06,51+0:22,47
 
51904
PU, Hariono
PU Adventure
 3:10,83+0:26,79
 
69006
C.A.B, Aki
CAB Academy
 3:26,57+0:42,53
 
750
HERMAN, Herman
Jarambah 98
 3:37,15+0:53,11
 
Women Open
194
SAADAH, Laelatus
Orbea Indonesia Batik Air Racing Team
 2:35,59---
 
29019
AGUSTINA, riska amelia
No Skull Racing Team
 2:39,64+0:04,05
 
355
NUGROHO, Hilmi
TROOPS
 2:41,56+0:05,97
 
4429
SARI, Diana Intan Purnama
JC BIKE LINTINK-EXTRUDE
 2:56,88+0:21,29
 
5116
NURBAETI, Dea
THE PREDATOR, TERAS MTB
 3:04,63+0:29,04
 
6134
RUSMIYATI, kurnia
Majesty MTB BMX Majalengka, RAUNG
 4:16,97+1:41,38
 
7126
FAUZIAH, ADINDA JAIDA
C.A.B ACADEMY
 4:25,47+1:49,88