SPORTident TimingKomunitas Sepeda Gentong

Sabilulungan Downhill

Sapedah Gentong Bandung 20.05.2017-21.05.2017

 

Results Sabilulungan Downhill - Final Run

CategoryTotal
   
PosBibName TimeBehind
Men Open
19023
KUNIF, Miftahudin
No Skull Racing Team - Bengkel Bike
 2:20.54---
290
AK, Yustiegi
The Mako
 2:22.13+0:01.59
39016
HAPRIYANTO, Hary
GOPAD
 2:23.23+0:02.69
49012
ANNAS, Khairul
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
 2:24.53+0:03.99
5114
RIZWAN, IWAN
NGESOD, AZKIYA BIKE,NOTOMOJO
 2:24.96+0:04.42
626
SUNARTO, Ato
MH bike Lemans bike SMART
 2:26.60+0:06.06
727
ABDILLAH, Widi
Galuh CT - IDER Ciamis
 2:26.79+0:06.25
89002
FIKA,
SMH Bike
 2:26.97+0:06.43
9135
RIZKI, Rizal
BandungCacingCau SAB SPEED
 2:27.61+0:07.07
109022
GOJALI, Herda
No Skull Racing Team - Bengkel Bike
 2:28.01+0:07.47
11121
FAUZI, Gheo Rahmat
Extrude Sha Ayana Racing Team
 2:29.53+0:08.99
1281
ANDRIAN, Dimas Priza
Majalaya MTB Alliance
 2:32.06+0:11.52
1378
FAIIZ, Muhammad
Baraya Sa-sukapura (BSS)
 2:32.19+0:11.65
1435
FAJAR, Diky
The Mako
 2:33.83+0:13.29
15106
ADIPRAJA, Heru
Independent Racing Team
 2:34.13+0:13.59
1669
MISSANT, Wisnu
TROOPS
 2:34.16+0:13.62
1731
ANGGARA, Angga Asa
Kehedznation V10
 2:34.95+0:14.41
18128
FUADI, Muhammad Fahrizal
Brownsugar, Elora Karya Utama
 2:35.50+0:14.96
19137
FALDY, dwigraha
tjikolesunday alliance
 2:37.04+0:16.50
203640
BACANK, Irsan
JC Bike - GJ Blok 2
 2:37.25+0:16.71
21888
RAMDAN, Akbar Mei
DoaIndungBapa
 2:37.90+0:17.36
2292
WIDYANUR, Gema
KSG-Team
 2:38.75+0:18.21
2380
FAHMI,
geletek
 2:38.92+0:18.38
24125
RIVIAN.F, JAFAR
C.A.B ACADEMY
 2:41.28+0:20.74
25105
SEPTIAN, Gagan Yans
Bandung Cacing Cau
 2:41.46+0:20.92
2610
PRATAMA, Julianto
MB Joleos Bike
 2:41.93+0:21.39
2717
SETIAWAN, Ahmed Ahmed
GOSTrider Bandung
 2:42.10+0:21.56
28115
SETIAWAN, ADE
NGESOD, AZKIYA BIKE
 2:42.11+0:21.57
292662
SR, ANGGA
RAGOS ciwidey
 2:42.65+0:22.11
30123
FEBRI, Febri jaya abubakar
Doenrieck.mtb_fou.team
 2:43.42+0:22.88
31411
FAHMI, Faisal
CAB Academy Garut
 2:45.33+0:24.79
32129
JR, Isu Reisu
Delicato Factory team
 2:45.94+0:25.40
3389
FERDIANTO, Feri
KSG-Team
 2:46.61+0:26.07
3466
PRATAMA, Chandra
INDEPENDENT RACING TEAM
 2:47.20+0:26.66
35103
ROHIMANSYAH, Reigil
Ragos
 2:47.68+0:27.14
36576
RAMADHANI, Muhammad Wildan
SIRKUS
 2:48.96+0:28.42
3728
ROSDIANA, Dadang
Galuh CT - GALAXY Ciamis
 2:50.07+0:29.53
389024
FAUZI, Bayu
Ngador Bike
 2:50.13+0:29.59
3929
NAUFAL, Ahmad
Mj bike racing team
 2:50.74+0:30.20
4034
PRATAMA, Handi
RGT Adventure
 2:51.11+0:30.57
4147
RESDIAN, Tedi
wakwaw speed
 2:51.35+0:30.81
4288
GINANJAR, Tito
astrex_majalaya
 2:52.59+0:32.05
43122
MUHAMMAD, Aden mubarok nur
XO Syndivcate CAB Rick & Kie
 2:52.85+0:32.31
4458
GIRI, purnama
 3:04.38+0:43.84
4532
JUMARA, Heri
Majalaya MTB Alliance
 3:08.11+0:47.57
4674
ROHMAT, Asep
Majalaya MTB Alliance
 3:14.25+0:53.71
4736
RONNIE,
Baragazul Squad
 3:14.86+0:54.32
486
F, ILHAM
boa edan
 3:35.98+1:15.44
Hard Tail
137
KC, Deni
BudiLuhur-Sixtyninner-RudyBike-Foco-CABacademy
 2:50.01---
242
ANUGRAH, Dzeta fascal
Bagong racing team - afatar - bengkel jeje suspens
 2:51.26+0:01.25
341
HERPANDI, Epan
Bagong racing team - avatar - bengkel jeje suspens
 2:53.07+0:03.06
416
GINANJAR, Gan-gan
Rabbit
 2:56.50+0:06.49
5609
(ROBIEN), Dedi Suryadi
Cimeong Bike
 2:56.71+0:06.70
6612
NURFAUZY, SANY
ttgeck gowes
 2:58.62+0:08.61
7614
R, Fadhli Nurfadilah muhamad
Ttgacks gowes
 2:59.20+0:09.19
8607
SONI,
Majalaya MTB Alliance
 2:59.32+0:09.31
99999
GANTENG, Judha Dwi Pratama
Bogalakon Hesepaehna, Raos Tuang Raos Kulem
 2:59.79+0:09.78
10133
PRATAMA, Rama Teguh Adi
MAJALENGKA MTB-BMX - RAUNG - DUNGDUNG - POLAIR DH
 3:00.87+0:10.86
1167
PANGESTU, Aryaputra
Fun n Roll Team
 3:01.01+0:11.00
1254
SEPTIAN, Ganes
Jarambah98 garut
 3:01.04+0:11.03
13119
PS, Dicky
Street Players
 3:03.00+0:12.99
14606
AZMI, ulul
Baragazul Squad
 3:06.01+0:16.00
15200
RAHMAT, Rahmat
KSG JMP TEAM
 3:07.01+0:17.00
16118
ARFAHDHIYA, Emir
Ulinhungkul - bdgfr
 3:09.69+0:19.68
17602
KUSTANSYAH, Dikki
Majalaya MTB Alliance
 3:10.68+0:20.67
186666
JAMALUDIN, Rama
bogalakon hesepaehna
 3:11.86+0:21.85
19611
LATIF, Abdul
ttgeck gowes
 3:12.35+0:22.34
209010
ARIF, Sultan
Anti racing team
 3:12.88+0:22.87
2152
HADIANSAH, Andi
Jarambah98 garut
 3:13.13+0:23.12
2259
FATHULOH, Rizal
Jarambah98 garut
 3:14.02+0:24.01
2363
S, Aceng Mohammad Ali
Jarambah98 garut
 3:14.92+0:24.91
24608
SUHENDAR, Rachmat (Mameth)
The Mako
 3:16.22+0:26.21
2565
ISKANDAR, Zoehe
Baraya sa sukapura(Bss)
 3:16.50+0:26.49
2612
ADIMULYA, Febrian
Hardtail Labs - ANTI RACING RACING TEAM
 3:16.68+0:26.67
2744
SISWANDA, Wisnu
Baragazul squad
 3:16.85+0:26.84
289
FEBRIAN, Farhan
Cimeong Bike
 3:17.91+0:27.90
2924
SANDI, Aqshal Natayuda
Gowes Baraya Bandung-Alien Racing Wear-BDG FR
 3:18.97+0:28.96
30610
FUADI, Muhammad tsabit
Steigen-Vreinten kraften
 3:19.67+0:29.66
3119
TAUFAN, Gusti
Tjikole Sunday Alliances
 3:26.39+0:36.38
3223
SETIAWAN, Deden
Gowes Baraya Bandung
 3:27.24+0:37.23
33603
BAWONO, satrio
dha ulin bike
 3:30.01+0:40.00
34613
MFAIZ, Beryl
Steigen-Vreinten Kraften
 3:34.39+0:44.38
35120
ROSDANI, Roni
 3:36.60+0:46.59
3638
APRYANTO, Irgi
ANTIRESING TEAM
 3:42.81+0:52.80
37605
SURATNO,
thebaragazul
 4:19.08+1:29.07
3853
SETIAWAN, Bakti
Jarambah98 garut
 5:53.01+3:03.00
Junior
11247
PARISI, Pahraz Al
Patrol Mountain FJC
 2:12.34---
29025
MISBAHUDIN, Alvi Syihab
Abunawas Racing SQUAD
 2:22.81+0:10.47
372
ALFARQI, gerio
MAJALENGKA MTB-BMX - RAUNG - DUNGDUNG - POLAIR DH
 2:23.25+0:10.91
49027
PUTRA, Satria Nur Ismaya
Zerotwotwo Abunawas Racing SQUAD
 2:24.50+0:12.16
5113
APRILIANSYAH, ANDRI
NGESOD, AZKIYA BIKE
 2:25.06+0:12.72
69026
SETIAWAN, Muhammad Faadhilah
Zerotwotwo Abunawas Racing SQUAD
 2:26.63+0:14.29
7510
ANFAQO, Vamza
GOSTrider-ARRT
 2:27.78+0:15.44
8130
QORIE, Mochammad
MAJALENGKA MTB-BMX - RAUNG - DUNGDUNG - POLAIR DH
 2:29.86+0:17.52
9506
MELKISEDEK,
Independent Racing Team
 2:32.67+0:20.33
10127
PRATAMA, Eki
Djbikesbdg - ulinhungkul - antirasingteam
 2:33.86+0:21.52
1120
PERDANA, Muhammad Hario
Djbikesbdg - Mtbrid
 2:35.67+0:23.33
1270
ISPRIANTO, hamzah
Cab academy-Galuh cycling team
 2:35.83+0:23.49
13500
CHAKTI, Dio
KSG-Team
 2:36.61+0:24.27
14508
VALERI, Gio
KSG Team
 2:38.27+0:25.93
15507
AZHAR, syeful
yana bike racing
 2:38.76+0:26.42
161903
PU, Nesta
PU Adventure
 2:39.49+0:27.15
17111
CAGIVA, MALIK
NGESOD, AZKIYA BIKE
 2:43.49+0:31.15
18502
OKTAPIAN, Muhamad Rafi
Baragazul Squad
 2:47.66+0:35.32
19112
ANDRIAN, DERI
NGESOD, AZKIYA BIKE
 2:48.59+0:36.25
20504
PERDANA, Aldy Adriansyah
GOSTrider - BdgFR
 2:51.97+0:39.63
21503
GUMELAR, aqmal
Privater
 2:54.64+0:42.30
22501
JATI, Indra Sukma
Baragazul Squad
 2:56.77+0:44.43
2357
RIFKI, Muhamad
calakan
 2:58.80+0:46.46
2479
MAHENDRA, Bima wira
Bagong racing team - afatar - bengkel jeje suspens
 3:04.39+0:52.05
2573
SATRIA, Vega
LCT
 3:07.29+0:54.95
261616
MARDIAS, Ziddan
LCT
 3:08.04+0:55.70
2725
FIQRI, Achmad
LCT
 3:10.91+0:58.57
2830
ANTO, Alwi
LCC
 3:14.69+1:02.35
Men Elite
1117
SAHARA, YORIS
NGESOD, AZKIYA BIKE, TERAS MTB
 2:13.72---
299
HANDIKA, Dedik
Polygon PVR
 2:14.30+0:00.58
39029
CAHYADI, Tio
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
 2:15.53+0:01.81
4107
MULYADI, Yadi
GOPAD
 2:15.87+0:02.15
598
MAHFUDZ, M
team lubuklinggau sumatera selatan
 2:16.68+0:02.96
6138
PADLI, Koko Muhamad
MELETZ UMS RACING TEAM
 2:16.86+0:03.14
79011
PURNAMA, Wahyu
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
 2:17.38+0:03.66
88171
BRASCO, Aprizal
Spartan Racing Team
 2:18.10+0:04.38
99030
NUGRAHA, Yoga
Spartan Racing Team
 2:18.29+0:04.57
1096
HIDAYAT, Ahmad Nur
Orbea Indonesia Batik Air Racing Team
 2:18.95+0:05.23
11428
HERMANSYAH, Septian Setia
GOPAD
 2:20.41+0:06.69
121
PRASTANA, Taufik
HAMPURA HPN CV.SUNDAJAYA
 2:21.19+0:07.47
130
WIRYAWAN, AT
Zero Riders
 2:21.33+0:07.61
Peewee
1558
ARIEF, Ivan
Cv sundajaya tasikmalaya
 2:38.96---
29018
ALPARISHI, azhar salaman
No Skull Racing Team
 2:41.40+0:02.44
377
AJIS, Zidane Moch
C.A.B academy
 2:48.20+0:09.24
44
ADITYA, Aldy
BudiLuhur-Sixtyninner-RudyBike-Foco-CABacademy
 2:48.69+0:09.73
575
KUDUS, Abdu
CABacademy-Barokahsepuh
 2:52.63+0:13.67
668
RENALDI, Wijdan Taufiqurahman
Tjikole sunday alliance
 2:53.01+0:14.05
73
FAUZI, Abang
C.A.B ACADEMY
 2:53.17+0:14.21
876
NURBANI, Adip
CABacademy-LestariFactoryRacing
 2:53.68+0:14.72
98
NURDIANA, Mochamad Zidane
Cimeong Bike
 3:01.22+0:22.26
109028
ADINATA, Luthfi
Joy DH Project
 3:01.41+0:22.45
11554
NUGRAHA, Bayu
Galuh CT - GALAXY Ciamis
 3:01.76+0:22.80
12557
ARIA, Moh
Pags free raider
 3:06.34+0:27.38
1318
TYAS, M.yudith
Pags freerider -mtbrid-smp 20
 3:10.24+0:31.28
14552
FADLI, Muhamad
KSG-Team
 3:15.63+0:36.67
151902
PU, Cakra
PU Adventure
 3:16.87+0:37.91
16551
AULIA, Rafa ahmad
KKSG
 3:19.58+0:40.62
17553
SHODIQ, M rizqi
ARC BDG
 3:29.08+0:50.12
1851
N.S, Anjal
Jarambah98 garut
 3:30.49+0:51.53
19555
MUSYAFA, Muhamad Attalah
Ksg team
 3:35.57+0:56.61
204337
ZHARFAN, Azka
 3:41.83+1:02.87
21131
NUVI, NOVAL
MAJALENGKA MTB-BMX - RAUNG - DUNGDUNG - POLAIR DH
 3:45.20+1:06.24
Men Master A
15
PURNAMAWAN, Candra
TROOPS
 2:20.77---
29455
SUHERLAN, Agus
No Skull Racing Team
 2:21.48+0:00.71
31002
NOSH, Dhava Nosh Dhava
KSG - LINTINK - MMA - BOISTOIS
 2:23.59+0:02.82
46969
RIANTO, Adi
Tjikole Sunday Alliances
 2:28.06+0:07.29
564
ALFARIQI, Alfi
Tjikole sunday alliances
 2:29.72+0:08.95
61008
JAENUDIN, lucky
The Mako
 2:33.93+0:13.16
739
SOFYAN, Hery
Bagong racing team - avatar - bengkel jeje suspens
 2:35.44+0:14.67
81003
RUMANEGEY, Ruly
Majalaya MTB Alliance
 2:37.37+0:16.60
91004
DJAWINK, Dhen
NGFK Racing
 2:38.29+0:17.52
10101
ISKANDAR, Edi
K-Bike
 2:41.75+0:20.98
1171
MULYANA, jaka
tjikole sunday aliances
 2:42.06+0:21.29
1260
FIRMANSYAH, Rifan
Tjikole Sunday Alliances
 2:43.12+0:22.35
131001
KAMALUDIN, Usep
Majalaya MTB Alliance
 2:43.18+0:22.41
141005
SAMSUDIN, Nanang
Majalaya MTB Alliance
 2:46.02+0:25.25
1582
SUDRAJAT, Ajat
Cimeong Bike
 2:52.40+0:31.63
1640
SETIAWAN, Roni
Bagong racing team - afatar - bengkel jeje suspens
 2:52.65+0:31.88
177
NURJAMAN, Aceng
Majalaya MTB Alliance
 3:11.06+0:50.29
181009
PU, Rudi
PU Adventure
 3:19.89+0:59.12
Men Master B
197
ELZAMANY, Malvin
privateer
 2:27.19---
2201
DORAN, Herman
Extrude Jersey
 2:27.50+0:00.31
395
ROHIMAT, Nenda
Orbea Indonesia Batik Air Racing Team
 2:29.24+0:02.05
4216
HERMAWAN, Dadang
Majalaya MTB Alliance
 2:30.96+0:03.77
59017
NUGRAHA, Yedi
comebackbird
 2:34.02+0:06.83
6214
DONALD, Herry
Majalaya MTB Alliance
 2:37.59+0:10.40
7218
ELVAN,
INDEGO
 2:38.45+0:11.26
8213
HADIAT, Haris
Crazy Pedall
 2:43.65+0:16.46
99020
WINARYA, Erwin
IMGO SQUAD
 2:46.22+0:19.03
101006
ROZAK, Ojack Abdul
Majalaya MTB Alliance
 2:57.10+0:29.91
11215
HAMDANI, Dani
Baragazul Squad
 3:06.67+0:39.48
12217
ROHANDANI, Jajang
Indego Syndicate
 3:27.78+1:00.59
1361
YULIANA, HADI
RAGOS CIWIDEY
 3:44.01+1:16.82
Men Master C
1110
GAUTHAMA, Yosie.p
Tjikole sunday aliances
 2:32.80---
29001
SMH,
SMH Bike
 2:33.11+0:00.31
39015
ARDI, Febri
Mr ikobana k bike
 2:37.58+0:04.78
4109
KIM,
GOPAD
 2:37.87+0:05.07
5104
AMING, Yaminuddin
Tjikole Sunday Aliance
 2:38.46+0:05.66
646
IWAN,
indego
 2:41.80+0:09.00
71907
PU, Dadan
PU Adventure
 2:42.20+0:09.40
8301
FLATLAND, ADHE
204 FLATLAND
 2:44.59+0:11.79
99003
W, Sany
SMH Bike
 2:44.70+0:11.90
1049
OSBORN, BONNY OSBORN
montesque-osborn racing
 2:46.83+0:14.03
11124
GOHEN, Renaldi
Tjikole sunday alliance
 2:52.33+0:19.53
12999
NOOR, Revie
Nu Gravity
 2:55.94+0:23.14
1345
MULYADI, dudi
PU Adventure
 3:03.89+0:31.09
1443
SUPIAN, IYAN
RAGOS CIWIDEY
 3:06.72+0:33.92
15302
R, Hendi
RGT Adventure
 3:15.12+0:42.32
161901
PU, Deni
PU Adventure
 3:33.56+1:00.76
Men Master D
114
YAKUZA, ABRAHAM
INDEPENDENT
 2:29.73---
293
-, Mutakin
Orbea Indonesia Batik Air Racing Team
 2:31.24+0:01.51
3108
RACHMAN, Yamin
GOPAD
 2:37.01+0:07.28
4777
ISMAIL, Reza
GOPAD
 2:39.13+0:09.40
5102
TOBL, suharjoko
Independent
 2:43.60+0:13.87
69005
ISKANDAR, Rudy
hampura balad erick mtb
 2:48.80+0:19.07
7401
SUGANDI, Andi
Kehedznation V10
 2:51.42+0:21.69
822
ASTANTO, Tony
Independent Spider-Id
 2:59.88+0:30.15
9405
SATYA, Dadan
indego munding racing bandung
 3:09.03+0:39.30
10400
HERMAWAN, Ajang
TBC
 3:14.93+0:45.20
11403
CANDRANI, Dien
The Mako
 3:27.52+0:57.79
Veteran
19013
SUNARKO, Wilman
Badeur, Castle, WRT, Rarat, Roger
 2:44.04---
29021
IRYANTO,
Ikobana MR Racing Team
 2:56.98+0:12.94
3100
HERAWAN, budi
Majesty MTB BMX Majalengka, RAUNG
 3:02.58+0:18.54
462
WAHIDIN, ATIF
RAGOS CIWIDEY
 3:06.51+0:22.47
51904
PU, Hariono
PU Adventure
 3:10.83+0:26.79
69006
C.A.B, Aki
CAB Academy
 3:26.57+0:42.53
750
HERMAN, Herman
Jarambah 98
 3:37.15+0:53.11
Women Open
194
SAADAH, Laelatus
Orbea Indonesia Batik Air Racing Team
 2:35.59---
29019
AGUSTINA, riska amelia
No Skull Racing Team
 2:39.64+0:04.05
355
NUGROHO, Hilmi
TROOPS
 2:41.56+0:05.97
4429
SARI, Diana Intan Purnama
JC BIKE LINTINK-EXTRUDE
 2:56.88+0:21.29
5116
NURBAETI, Dea
THE PREDATOR, TERAS MTB
 3:04.63+0:29.04
6134
RUSMIYATI, kurnia
Majesty MTB BMX Majalengka, RAUNG
 4:16.97+1:41.38
7126
FAUZIAH, ADINDA JAIDA
C.A.B ACADEMY
 4:25.47+1:49.88