SPORTident TimingMTV Schöningen von 1861 e.V.

19. Schöninger MTB-Cup

Schöningen 19.08.2017

19. Schöninger MTB-Cup

Schöningen 19.08.2017

 

Ergebnisse 19. Schöninger MTB-Cup

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
Männer
1413
OTTO, Jonas

GER
Magdeburg3:06:502:46---
Runde 1
0,80 km
2:00 (1)
2:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:00
Gesamt: 0,80 km
 
Runde 2
16,50 km
44:04 (1)
2:40 min/km
Gesamt: 46:04
Gesamt: 17,30 km
 
Runde 3
16,50 km
45:10 (1)
2:44 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:14
Gesamt: 33,80 km
 
Runde 4
16,50 km
45:51 (1)
2:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:05
Gesamt: 50,30 km
 
Ziel
17,30 km
49:45 (1)
2:52 min/km
Gesamt: 3:06:50
Gesamt: 67,60 km
 
Senioren 1
1423
ZAMPONI, André
 Bergamont Factory Team2:46:372:28---
Runde 1
0,80 km
1:39 (2)
2:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39
Gesamt: 0,80 km
 
Runde 2
16,50 km
40:38 (3)
2:27 min/km
Gesamt: 42:17
Gesamt: 17,30 km
 
Runde 3
16,50 km
40:02 (1)
2:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:19
Gesamt: 33,80 km
 
Runde 4
16,50 km
40:54 (1)
2:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:13
Gesamt: 50,30 km
 
Ziel
17,30 km
43:24 (1)
2:30 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:37
Gesamt: 67,60 km
 
2410
LORENZEN, Sven

GER
RV Concordia Hannover2:49:452:31+3:08
Runde 1
0,80 km
1:39 (2)
2:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39
Gesamt: 0,80 km
 
Runde 2
16,50 km
40:37 (1)
2:27 min/km
Gesamt: 42:16
Gesamt: 17,30 km
 
Runde 3
16,50 km
40:04 (2)
2:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:20
Gesamt: 33,80 km
 
Runde 4
16,50 km
42:16 (2)
2:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:36
Gesamt: 50,30 km
 
Ziel
17,30 km
45:09 (2)
2:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:49:45
Gesamt: 67,60 km
 
3417
SCHULZE, Michael
 Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.2:56:182:37+9:41
Runde 1
0,80 km
1:38 (1)
2:02 min/km
Gesamt: 1:38
Gesamt: 0,80 km
 
Runde 2
16,50 km
40:37 (1)
2:27 min/km
Gesamt: 42:15
Gesamt: 17,30 km
 
Runde 3
16,50 km
40:54 (3)
2:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:23:09
Gesamt: 33,80 km
 
Runde 4
16,50 km
44:33 (3)
2:41 min/km
Gesamt: 2:07:42
Gesamt: 50,30 km
 
Ziel
17,30 km
48:36 (4)
2:48 min/km
Gesamt: 2:56:18
Gesamt: 67,60 km
 
4418
PLAMBECK, Lars
 Bodymed Cycle Team3:05:582:45+19:21
Runde 1
0,80 km
1:43 (4)
2:08 min/km
Gesamt: 1:43
Gesamt: 0,80 km
 
Runde 2
16,50 km
44:22 (4)
2:41 min/km
Gesamt: 46:05
Gesamt: 17,30 km
 
Runde 3
16,50 km
45:50 (4)
2:46 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:55
Gesamt: 33,80 km
 
Runde 4
16,50 km
45:55 (4)
2:46 min/km
Gesamt: 2:17:50
Gesamt: 50,30 km
 
Ziel
17,30 km
48:08 (3)
2:46 min/km
Gesamt: 3:05:58
Gesamt: 67,60 km
 
5406
HAAS, Paul

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing/ Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e3:21:102:59+34:33
Runde 1
0,80 km
1:49 (5)
2:16 min/km
Gesamt: 1:49
Gesamt: 0,80 km
 
Runde 2
16,50 km
46:03 (5)
2:47 min/km
Gesamt: 47:52
Gesamt: 17,30 km
 
Runde 3
16,50 km
46:40 (5)
2:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:32
Gesamt: 33,80 km
 
Runde 4
16,50 km
49:23 (5)
2:59 min/km
Gesamt: 2:23:55
Gesamt: 50,30 km
 
Ziel
17,30 km
57:15 (5)
3:18 min/km
Gesamt: 3:21:10
Gesamt: 67,60 km
 
6419
RASCHKE, Michael
 MTB Giant Racing Team Nienburg3:30:353:07+43:58
Runde 1
0,80 km
1:57 (6)
2:26 min/km
Gesamt: 1:57
Gesamt: 0,80 km
 
Runde 2
16,50 km
47:17 (6)
2:51 min/km
Gesamt: 49:14
Gesamt: 17,30 km
 
Runde 3
16,50 km
47:40 (6)
2:53 min/km
Gesamt: 1:36:54
Gesamt: 33,80 km
 
Runde 4
16,50 km
50:57 (6)
3:05 min/km
Gesamt: 2:27:51
Gesamt: 50,30 km
 
Ziel
17,30 km
1:02:44 (7)
3:37 min/km
Gesamt: 3:30:35
Gesamt: 67,60 km
 
7412
OLK, Yannick

GER
Braunschweig3:36:293:12+49:52
Runde 1
0,80 km
2:01 (7)
2:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:01
Gesamt: 0,80 km
 
Runde 2
16,50 km
48:20 (7)
2:55 min/km
Gesamt: 50:21
Gesamt: 17,30 km
 
Runde 3
16,50 km
49:24 (7)
2:59 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39:45
Gesamt: 33,80 km
 
Runde 4
16,50 km
56:16 (7)
3:24 min/km
Gesamt: 2:36:01
Gesamt: 50,30 km
 
Ziel
17,30 km
1:00:28 (6)
3:29 min/km
Gesamt: 3:36:29
Gesamt: 67,60 km
 
Senioren 2
1422
DANOWSKI, Stefan
 Bergamont Factory Team2:46:572:28---
Runde 1
0,80 km
1:39 (1)
2:03 min/km
Gesamt: 1:39
Gesamt: 0,80 km
 
Runde 2
16,50 km
40:39 (2)
2:27 min/km
Gesamt: 42:18
Gesamt: 17,30 km
 
Runde 3
16,50 km
40:00 (1)
2:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:18
Gesamt: 33,80 km
 
Runde 4
16,50 km
40:55 (1)
2:28 min/km
Gesamt: 2:03:13
Gesamt: 50,30 km
 
Ziel
17,30 km
43:44 (1)
2:31 min/km
Gesamt: 2:46:57
Gesamt: 67,60 km
 
2403
GRAUPE, Sven

GER
PIANALA Radsport2:52:272:33+5:30
Runde 1
0,80 km
1:40 (2)
2:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40
Gesamt: 0,80 km
 
Runde 2
16,50 km
40:35 (1)
2:27 min/km
Gesamt: 42:15
Gesamt: 17,30 km
 
Runde 3
16,50 km
40:04 (2)
2:25 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:19
Gesamt: 33,80 km
 
Runde 4
16,50 km
42:17 (2)
2:33 min/km
Gesamt: 2:04:36
Gesamt: 50,30 km
 
Ziel
17,30 km
47:51 (2)
2:45 min/km
Gesamt: 2:52:27
Gesamt: 67,60 km
 
3424
ARENDT, Roland
 RSV 23 Braunschweig3:09:362:48+22:39
Runde 1
0,80 km
1:40 (2)
2:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40
Gesamt: 0,80 km
 
Runde 2
16,50 km
44:16 (4)
2:40 min/km
Gesamt: 45:56
Gesamt: 17,30 km
 
Runde 3
16,50 km
45:58 (3)
2:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:54
Gesamt: 33,80 km
 
Runde 4
16,50 km
48:00 (4)
2:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:19:54
Gesamt: 50,30 km
 
Ziel
17,30 km
49:42 (3)
2:52 min/km
Gesamt: 3:09:36
Gesamt: 67,60 km
 
4420
HUPMANN, Dirk
 MTB Giant Racing Team Nienburg3:11:502:50+24:53
Runde 1
0,80 km
1:44 (4)
2:09 min/km
Gesamt: 1:44
Gesamt: 0,80 km
 
Runde 2
16,50 km
44:10 (3)
2:40 min/km
Gesamt: 45:54
Gesamt: 17,30 km
 
Runde 3
16,50 km
46:04 (4)
2:47 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:58
Gesamt: 33,80 km
 
Runde 4
16,50 km
48:09 (5)
2:55 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:07
Gesamt: 50,30 km
 
Ziel
17,30 km
51:43 (5)
2:59 min/km
Gesamt: 3:11:50
Gesamt: 67,60 km
 
5411
OLDENBURGER, Heinrich

GER
Sehlde3:13:312:52+26:34
Runde 1
0,80 km
1:59 (5)
2:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:59
Gesamt: 0,80 km
 
Runde 2
16,50 km
45:59 (5)
2:47 min/km
Gesamt: 47:58
Gesamt: 17,30 km
 
Runde 3
16,50 km
46:36 (5)
2:49 min/km
Gesamt: 1:34:34
Gesamt: 33,80 km
 
Runde 4
16,50 km
47:55 (3)
2:54 min/km
Gesamt: 2:22:29
Gesamt: 50,30 km
 
Ziel
17,30 km
51:02 (4)
2:56 min/km
Gesamt: 3:13:31
Gesamt: 67,60 km
 
Senioren 3
1416
WEINKOPF, Uwe

GER
MTV Bad Bevensen2:47:552:29---
Runde 1
0,80 km
1:40 (1)
2:05 min/km
Gesamt: 1:40
Gesamt: 0,80 km
 
Runde 2
16,50 km
40:34 (1)
2:27 min/km
Gesamt: 42:14
Gesamt: 17,30 km
 
Runde 3
16,50 km
40:42 (1)
2:28 min/km
Gesamt: 1:22:56
Gesamt: 33,80 km
 
Runde 4
16,50 km
42:44 (1)
2:35 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05:40
Gesamt: 50,30 km
 
Ziel
17,30 km
42:15 (1)
2:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:55
Gesamt: 67,60 km
 
2415
SCHNURBUSCH, Karl

GER
Bad Biker MTB Sport e.V3:11:402:50+23:45
Runde 1
0,80 km
1:51 (2)
2:18 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51
Gesamt: 0,80 km
 
Runde 2
16,50 km
44:09 (2)
2:40 min/km
Gesamt: 46:00
Gesamt: 17,30 km
 
Runde 3
16,50 km
45:25 (2)
2:45 min/km
Gesamt: 1:31:25
Gesamt: 33,80 km
 
Runde 4
16,50 km
48:36 (2)
2:56 min/km
Gesamt: 2:20:01
Gesamt: 50,30 km
 
Ziel
17,30 km
51:39 (2)
2:59 min/km
Gesamt: 3:11:40
Gesamt: 67,60 km
 
3402
FIBRANZ, Michael

GER
MTB Giant Racing Team Nienburg3:22:483:00+34:53
Runde 1
0,80 km
2:08 (3)
2:39 min/km
Gesamt: 2:08
Gesamt: 0,80 km
 
Runde 2
16,50 km
48:16 (3)
2:55 min/km
Gesamt: 50:24
Gesamt: 17,30 km
 
Runde 3
16,50 km
47:28 (3)
2:52 min/km
Gesamt: 1:37:52
Gesamt: 33,80 km
 
Runde 4
16,50 km
51:34 (3)
3:07 min/km
Gesamt: 2:29:26
Gesamt: 50,30 km
 
Ziel
17,30 km
53:22 (3)
3:05 min/km
Gesamt: 3:22:48
Gesamt: 67,60 km
 
Frauen
1421
BERNHARD, Bianca
 ASC Kronach3:49:203:23---
Runde 1
0,80 km
2:05 (1)
2:36 min/km
Gesamt: 2:05
Gesamt: 0,80 km
 
Runde 2
16,50 km
52:37 (1)
3:11 min/km
Gesamt: 54:42
Gesamt: 17,30 km
 
Runde 3
16,50 km
56:19 (1)
3:24 min/km
Gesamt: 1:51:01
Gesamt: 33,80 km
 
Runde 4
16,50 km
56:43 (1)
3:26 min/km
Gesamt: 2:47:44
Gesamt: 50,30 km
 
Ziel
17,30 km
1:01:36 (1)
3:33 min/km
Gesamt: 3:49:20
Gesamt: 67,60 km