SPORTident TimingDeutsche Ski-Orientierungslauf Gemeinschaft 2016 e.V.

Ski-OL Lang Carlsfeld

Carlsfeld 17.12.2017

Ski-OL Lang Carlsfeld

Carlsfeld 17.12.2017

 

Ergebnisse Ski-OL Lang Carlsfeld

10.98 km / 16 Posten / 40 Teilnehmer
   
PlatzName VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
1
MILÁN, Tomáš

CZE
KOS TJ Tesla Brno58:435:20---
2
ŠTREGL, Matyáš

CZE
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:01:055:33+2:22
3
BUCHHOLZ, Tom

GER
MTV Bad Harzburg1:02:125:39+3:29
4
RICHTR, Lukáš

CZE
KOS Slavia Plzen1:02:425:42+3:59
5
CHALOUPSKÝ, Jakub

CZE
OK 99 Hradec Králové1:04:365:53+5:53
6
TUHARSKÝ, Erik

CZE
TJ TŽ Trinec1:05:495:59+7:06
7
MALACKA, Milan

CZE
Oddíl OB Kotlárka1:06:016:00+7:18
8
RUTA, Matyáš

CZE
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.1:06:206:02+7:37
9
ŠIMŠA, Martin

CZE
SK Praga1:06:216:02+7:38
10
ŠTEFAN, Vít

CZE
SK Studenec1:06:236:02+7:40
11
JANOVSKÝ, Tomáš jun.

CZE
SK Praga1:07:136:07+8:30
12
BOLEHOVSKÝ, Michal

CZE
USK Praha1:07:396:09+8:56
13
MARECEK, Šimon

CZE
SK Orientacní sporty Nové Mest1:08:516:16+10:08
14
SPEVÁCEK, Vojtech

CZE
KOS Slavia Plzen1:10:356:25+11:52
15
KRÁLIK, Pavel

CZE
Lyžari Ústecký kraj1:10:486:26+12:05
16
LINK, Lukáš

CZE
SK Studenec1:11:116:28+12:28
17
NEWIAK, Nick

CZE
Nejdek Orienteering1:11:296:30+12:46
18
SCHINDLER, Erik

GER
SG Handwerk Erfurt1:13:246:41+14:41
19
HALTOF, Marek

CZE
TJ TŽ Trinec1:13:416:42+14:58
20
BIALOŽYT, Marek

CZE
TJ TŽ Trinec1:14:486:48+16:05
21
TOKÁR, Radim

CZE
KOS Slavia Plzen1:16:476:59+18:04
22
ŠUBRT, Matej

CZE
Oddíl OB Kotlárka1:17:057:01+18:22
23
ŠVARC, Antonín

CZE
Oddíl OB Kotlárka1:17:077:01+18:24
24
KOLÁR, Matyáš

CZE
SK Praga1:17:567:05+19:13
25
WENGLER, Carlo

GER
Volkssport Berlin1:18:297:08+19:46
26
LESÁK, Ondrej

CZE
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.1:19:087:12+20:25
27
KLAŠKA, Martin

CZE
Oddíl OB Kotlárka1:20:417:20+21:58
28
PROCINGER, Jakub

CZE
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:22:447:32+24:01
29
VLASTNÍK, Matouš

CZE
OK Jilemnice1:23:527:38+25:09
30
PROKUPEK, Matej

CZE
Lyžari Ústecký kraj1:27:538:00+29:10
31
GOTTSTEIN, Jonáš

CZE
OK Jilemnice1:28:048:01+29:21
32
MAYER, Šimon

CZE
OB Kašperské Hory1:29:518:10+31:08
33
TOMÁNEK, Kryštof

CZE
Lyžari Ústecký kraj1:29:578:11+31:14
34
KUCERA, Jáchym

CZE
OK Dobríš1:32:328:25+33:49
35
KOŽINA, Štepán

CZE
SK Praga1:33:468:32+35:03
36
HÄNSEL, Ole

GER
SV Lengefeld2:09:2611:47+1:10:43
MP
PROCINGER, Jan

CZE
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
 
MP
BARTOŠ, Václav

CZE
MLOK Mariánské Lázne
 
DNF
TKÁC, Juraj

CZE
OK Jihlava
 
DNF
HRIVNA, Jakub

CZE
SK Praga