SPORTident TimingDeutsche Ski-Orientierungslauf Gemeinschaft 2016 e.V.

Ski-OL Mittel Carlsfeld

Carlsfeld 16.12.2017

Ski-OL Mittel Carlsfeld

Carlsfeld 16.12.2017

 

Ergebnisse Ski-OL Mittel Carlsfeld

3.78 km / 12 Posten / 36 Teilnehmer
   
PlatzName VereinZeitmin/kmRückstand 
1
ŠTREGL, Matyáš

CZE
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí20:365:26---
2
RICHTR, Lukáš

CZE
KOS Slavia Plzen21:055:34+0:29
3
JANOVSKÝ, Tomáš jun.

CZE
SK Praga21:175:37+0:41
4
TOKÁR, Radim

CZE
KOS Slavia Plzen21:445:44+1:08
5
SPEVÁCEK, Vojtech

CZE
KOS Slavia Plzen21:525:47+1:16
6
BUCHHOLZ, Tom

GER
MTK Bad Harzburg22:466:01+2:10
7
KLAŠKA, Martin

CZE
Oddíl OB Kotlárka23:086:07+2:32
8
ŠIMŠA, Martin

CZE
SK Praga23:306:13+2:54
9
ŠTEFAN, Vít

CZE
SK Studenec24:096:23+3:33
10
MARECEK, Šimon

CZE
SK Orientacní sporty Nové Mest24:146:24+3:38
11
BOLEHOVSKÝ, Michal

CZE
USK Praha24:566:35+4:20
12
SCHINDLER, Erik

GER
SV Handwerk Erfurt25:336:45+4:57
13
PROCINGER, Jan

CZE
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí26:066:54+5:30
14
MALACKA, Milan

CZE
Oddíl OB Kotlárka26:116:55+5:35
15
VLASTNÍK, Matouš

CZE
OK Jilemnice26:176:57+5:41
16
ŠVARC, Antonín

CZE
Oddíl OB Kotlárka26:266:59+5:50
17
BIALOŽYT, Marek

CZE
TJ TŽ Trinec26:287:00+5:52
18
TUHARSKÝ, Erik

CZE
TJ TŽ Trinec26:297:00+5:53
19
MAYER, Šimon

CZE
OB Kašperské Hory26:427:03+6:06
20
NEWIAK, Nick

CZE
Nejdek Orienteering27:527:22+7:16
21
LINK, Lukáš

CZE
SK Studenec28:207:29+7:44
22
WENGLER, Carlo

GER
Volkssport Berlin28:327:32+7:56
23
KOŽINA, Štepán

CZE
SK Praga28:487:37+8:12
24
LESÁK, Ondrej

CZE
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.29:077:42+8:31
25
GOTTSTEIN, Jonáš

CZE
OK Jilemnice29:207:45+8:44
26
PROCINGER, Jakub

CZE
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí29:537:54+9:17
27
KUCERA, Jáchym

CZE
OK Dobríš31:398:22+11:03
28
HRIVNA, Jakub

CZE
SK Praga33:078:45+12:31
29
BARTOŠ, Václav

CZE
MLOK Mariánské Lázne38:4210:14+18:06
30
TKÁC, Juraj

CZE
OK Jihlava43:1211:25+22:36
31
KLOPFER, Alexander
 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau44:1511:42+23:39
MP
CHALOUPSKÝ, Jakub

CZE
OK 99 Hradec Králové
 
MP
MILÁN, Tomáš

CZE
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
 
MP
RUTA, Matyáš

CZE
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N.
 
MP
KOLÁR, Matyáš

CZE
SK Praga
 
MP
HALTOF, Marek

CZE
TJ TŽ Trinec