SPORTident TimingSloEduro / A.S.D. 360MTB

SloEnduro Camini

Basovizza 30.04.2017

SloEnduro Camini

Basovizza 30.04.2017

 

Ergebnisse SloEnduro Camini

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardStages
Total
   
PlatzNr.Name Kat.ZeitRückstandStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5 
Gesamt
422
PREMEK, TEJCHMAN
HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM
 EL17:24,53+0:22,442:25,91 (2.)4:00,19 (9.)4:36,77 (2.)2:38,51 (43.)3:43,15 (1.)
11
VID, PERŠAK
TEAM DORRONG
 EL17:02,09---2:26,82 (3.)4:00,23 (10.)4:36,58 (1.)2:10,71 (1.)3:47,75 (2.)
32
GERD, SKANT
TEAM DORRONG
 EL17:19,25+0:17,162:26,89 (4.)3:54,80 (2.)4:41,21 (4.)2:23,56 (9.)3:52,79 (3.)
55
ANDREJ, BRATINA
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 EL17:31,83+0:29,742:33,03 (15.)3:54,80 (2.)4:43,97 (5.)2:24,45 (11.)3:55,58 (4.)
27
MANUEL, GRUBER
URC BIKESTORE.CC
 EL17:15,11+0:13,022:25,55 (1.)3:52,73 (1.)4:40,28 (3.)2:20,47 (2.)3:56,08 (5.)
7110
MATEJ, VITKO
SPECIALIZED
 EL17:40,68+0:38,592:28,46 (5.)4:06,78 (16.)4:46,06 (7.)2:23,27 (8.)3:56,11 (6.)
8135
MILAN, MYSIK
GT KUR SPORT TEAM
 EL17:40,98+0:38,892:31,77 (10.)4:07,37 (19.)4:44,16 (6.)2:20,99 (3.)3:56,69 (7.)
613
SEBASTJAN, STRES
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 M217:38,86+0:36,772:32,01 (11.)4:00,78 (11.)4:47,81 (9.)2:21,36 (4.)3:56,90 (8.)
15196
FRANTIŠEK, ŽILÁK
ROCK MACHINE CYKLOMAX ENDURO TEAM
 M218:10,23+1:08,142:37,28 (22.)4:16,38 (28.)4:52,38 (14.)2:27,12 (20.)3:57,07 (9.)
133
NEJC, HUTH
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 EL17:58,58+0:56,492:36,65 (20.)3:59,33 (7.)5:03,36 (24.)2:22,08 (5.)3:57,16 (10.)
940
TOBIA, POLONI
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 EL17:41,10+0:39,012:29,28 (6.)3:57,39 (5.)4:46,83 (8.)2:26,59 (18.)4:01,01 (11.)
118
ROBERT, KORDEŽ
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 M317:54,11+0:52,022:30,94 (8.)4:06,23 (14.)4:50,80 (11.)2:23,75 (10.)4:02,39 (12.)
236
DAVOR, KACIN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 EL18:37,57+1:35,483:08,47 (111.)4:08,18 (20.)4:54,07 (16.)2:23,20 (6.)4:03,65 (13.)
1014
PETER, DRABIK
KHC KAKTUS BIKE
 M317:50,88+0:48,792:31,13 (9.)3:59,43 (8.)4:51,23 (12.)2:25,37 (13.)4:03,72 (14.)
1839
NICOLA, ZORTEA
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 EL18:15,40+1:13,312:39,86 (27.)4:06,68 (15.)4:58,09 (19.)2:25,40 (15.)4:05,37 (15.)
2015
BLAŽ, CERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 EL18:20,46+1:18,372:41,43 (36.)4:10,61 (25.)4:55,38 (17.)2:26,26 (17.)4:06,78 (16.)
1746
PETER, MIHALKOVITS
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA
 EL18:10,69+1:08,602:32,84 (14.)4:06,04 (13.)4:59,11 (20.)2:25,71 (16.)4:06,99 (17.)
14197
ONDREJ, ZELENÝ
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
 M218:09,64+1:07,552:35,19 (17.)4:09,71 (24.)4:48,94 (10.)2:28,25 (22.)4:07,55 (18.)
2817
NEJC, CERNILOGAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 EL19:07,07+2:04,982:48,89 (52.)4:26,77 (41.)5:11,41 (36.)2:31,78 (28.)4:08,22 (19.)
1225
FRANCESCO, REMOTO
FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE
 ELMT17:57,21+0:55,122:29,55 (7.)4:03,18 (12.)4:52,01 (13.)2:23,23 (7.)4:09,24 (20.)
1624
JONA, FURLAN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 UN18:10,23+1:08,142:32,57 (12.)3:57,05 (4.)5:05,36 (26.)2:25,37 (13.)4:09,88 (21.)
199
TADEJ, RAZPET
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 EL18:15,59+1:13,502:32,76 (13.)4:09,70 (23.)4:55,77 (18.)2:25,17 (12.)4:12,19 (22.)
3223
PRIMOŽ, GAMS
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 EL19:14,34+2:12,252:43,41 (41.)4:30,67 (48.)5:05,77 (28.)2:37,43 (39.)4:17,06 (23.)
29108
RICCARDO, CERATO
TEAM DAMIL - GT TREVISAN
 UN19:07,08+2:04,992:44,32 (44.)4:21,53 (36.)5:08,89 (30.)2:35,05 (32.)4:17,29 (24.)
21133
MATEJ, VIŠNOVSKÝ
GT KUR SPORT TEAM
 UN18:33,51+1:31,422:40,76 (31.)4:07,06 (18.)5:00,16 (21.)2:27,76 (21.)4:17,77 (25.)
2748
MANUEL, ALBANESE
CAPRIVESI
 M119:01,14+1:59,052:40,77 (32.)4:19,40 (32.)5:10,14 (34.)2:31,53 (27.)4:19,30 (26.)
2419
STEFANO, BRAIDOT
CAPRIVESI
 EL18:44,71+1:42,622:37,85 (24.)4:12,21 (26.)5:05,10 (25.)2:30,04 (24.)4:19,51 (27.)
2212
CRI, MAIERHOFER
TEAM DORRONG
 M318:36,46+1:34,372:39,23 (26.)4:09,32 (22.)5:01,09 (22.)2:26,64 (19.)4:20,18 (28.)
4011
JAN, ŠTUCIN
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 UN19:49,91+2:47,823:27,98 (147.)4:13,56 (27.)5:11,09 (35.)2:34,21 (31.)4:23,07 (29.)
6347
MARKO, PROSEN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 M320:51,27+3:49,182:44,31 (43.)4:37,35 (57.)6:22,56 (124.)2:42,53 (53.)4:24,52 (30.)
3128
MANUEL, FELICE
JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
 JU19:14,01+2:11,922:43,47 (42.)4:16,42 (29.)5:13,57 (37.)2:35,99 (34.)4:24,56 (31.)
2526
MICHELE, DREOSSI
TEAM GRANZON
 JU18:48,09+1:46,002:40,03 (28.)4:08,73 (21.)5:02,05 (23.)2:31,99 (29.)4:25,29 (32.)
3443
STEFANO, VARNERIN
SURF TRIESTE
 ELMT19:20,34+2:18,252:35,80 (18.)4:40,05 (64.)5:05,53 (27.)2:32,92 (30.)4:26,04 (33.)
2610
BERND, DORRONG
TEAM DORRONG
 M119:00,83+1:58,742:37,78 (23.)4:18,37 (30.)5:09,12 (31.)2:29,50 (23.)4:26,06 (34.)
3554
PAUL, HEIMEL
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA
 M119:31,29+2:29,202:40,32 (29.)4:23,30 (39.)5:16,22 (40.)2:45,25 (61.)4:26,20 (35.)
30106
TINO, HUBER
ALTRO
 EL19:09,08+2:06,992:42,27 (38.)4:20,37 (34.)5:08,57 (29.)2:31,47 (26.)4:26,40 (36.)
64125
WILLIAM, PINTUS
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 ELMT20:54,90+3:52,812:51,70 (61.)4:50,29 (89.)5:55,73 (102.)2:50,78 (76.)4:26,40 (36.)
3332
RUGGERO, IOB
ASD PEDALE GEMONESE
 M419:14,44+2:12,352:40,33 (30.)4:19,20 (31.)5:09,77 (32.)2:37,31 (37.)4:27,83 (38.)
54183
CHRISTIAN, DE MARCO ZOMPIT
ORNEDOSPORT
 M120:36,50+3:34,412:42,45 (39.)4:44,34 (74.)5:54,18 (99.)2:45,84 (63.)4:29,69 (39.)
3818
GREGA, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 M319:43,01+2:40,923:00,14 (89.)4:20,34 (33.)5:14,05 (38.)2:36,16 (35.)4:32,32 (40.)
4145
BENJAMIN, MEIER
ALTRO
 M119:54,99+2:52,902:48,25 (51.)4:30,13 (45.)5:26,83 (52.)2:37,33 (38.)4:32,45 (41.)
3756
MARKO, FINK
ŠKD PANK KURA
 M119:36,31+2:34,222:36,61 (19.)4:24,93 (40.)5:20,82 (45.)2:40,73 (48.)4:33,22 (42.)
5630
LEONARDO, TARTAGLIA
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 UN20:39,83+3:37,742:40,84 (33.)4:52,26 (93.)5:38,40 (65.)2:54,02 (90.)4:34,31 (43.)
48130
DAVID, FILIPOVIC
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 M120:15,02+3:12,932:52,22 (62.)4:32,73 (51.)5:30,06 (56.)2:45,68 (62.)4:34,33 (44.)
36147
ROBERTO, PALUDETTO
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 JU19:34,13+2:32,042:41,38 (35.)4:33,42 (52.)5:09,93 (33.)2:35,06 (33.)4:34,34 (45.)
49179
IGOR, SEVER
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 M220:15,11+3:13,022:52,33 (64.)4:45,29 (76.)5:18,74 (43.)2:44,39 (56.)4:34,36 (46.)
51119
ANDREA, BORTOLIN
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 M120:19,82+3:17,732:50,90 (59.)4:52,56 (94.)5:22,45 (47.)2:38,99 (44.)4:34,92 (47.)
3949
MARCO, DECET
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 ELMT19:49,62+2:47,532:46,36 (47.)4:27,02 (43.)5:18,16 (41.)2:41,17 (51.)4:36,91 (48.)
5737
MICHAEL, STROHMAYER
ALTRO
 M420:41,03+3:38,942:53,16 (65.)4:42,61 (69.)5:42,58 (74.)2:44,55 (57.)4:38,13 (49.)
58145
VALENTIN, ŠMON
RAJD FUNSPORTS
 JU20:44,87+3:42,782:59,05 (83.)4:36,51 (56.)5:44,57 (80.)2:46,54 (65.)4:38,20 (50.)
4433
VALTER, KRAJNIK
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 M120:01,55+2:59,462:47,67 (49.)4:42,43 (68.)5:15,13 (39.)2:37,98 (40.)4:38,34 (51.)
5538
KRISTIAN, FERESIN
CAPRIVESI
 UN20:36,67+3:34,583:01,85 (94.)4:44,06 (73.)5:33,16 (60.)2:39,06 (45.)4:38,54 (52.)
77104
EDOARDO, CHIARATO
KM261
 M121:22,14+4:20,052:57,70 (77.)4:55,49 (98.)5:50,44 (91.)2:59,30 (109.)4:39,21 (53.)
6253
DAVID, CASTELLANI
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 UN20:51,14+3:49,053:03,29 (99.)4:40,53 (66.)5:39,23 (68.)2:48,33 (72.)4:39,76 (54.)
69168
MARCO, AVE
MONTANAIA RACING
 M321:04,88+4:02,792:56,69 (75.)5:03,04 (112.)5:37,52 (64.)2:47,69 (68.)4:39,94 (55.)
45142
JOCHEN, DOPPELHOFER
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
 EL20:01,97+2:59,882:40,86 (34.)4:26,97 (42.)5:31,39 (57.)2:42,23 (52.)4:40,52 (56.)
4750
MARCO, DORIGATTI
DANGER ZONE ASD
 M420:08,41+3:06,322:49,44 (57.)4:31,63 (50.)5:28,02 (53.)2:38,16 (41.)4:41,16 (57.)
13298
ALJAŽ, BOGATAJ
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 JU24:57,65
(+5:00)
+7:55,562:42,83 (40.)4:35,11 (54.)5:20,18 (44.)2:38,18 (42.)4:41,35 (58.)
4344
GIACOMO, LODOLO
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 UN20:01,07+2:58,982:44,46 (45.)4:31,53 (49.)5:22,48 (48.)2:40,52 (47.)4:42,08 (59.)
71109
LORENZO, CARGNELUTTI
ASD PEDALE GEMONESE
 M221:13,82+4:11,733:02,34 (95.)4:57,35 (104.)5:38,46 (66.)2:53,51 (85.)4:42,16 (60.)
74181
MASSIMO, ZARA
MONTANAIA RACING
 M321:18,20+4:16,113:01,75 (93.)5:01,84 (109.)5:41,82 (73.)2:50,30 (75.)4:42,49 (61.)
4642
CLAUDIO, REMOTO
FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE
 M520:07,27+3:05,182:52,22 (62.)4:22,70 (38.)5:20,93 (46.)2:47,73 (69.)4:43,69 (62.)
6857
LUCA, DURANTE
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 M221:01,47+3:59,382:54,72 (67.)4:43,93 (72.)5:49,84 (90.)2:49,17 (74.)4:43,81 (63.)
66173
DANIELE, GRIZON
MBC TRIESTE
 M220:58,33+3:56,242:57,84 (79.)4:52,56 (94.)5:38,70 (67.)2:43,32 (54.)4:45,91 (64.)
50190
EMANUELE, TARABINI
BIKE&CO ASD
 M320:18,48+3:16,392:50,93 (60.)4:30,49 (46.)5:29,86 (55.)2:40,85 (49.)4:46,35 (65.)
70200
CLAUDIO, TAGLIAPIETRA
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 M421:11,07+4:08,982:54,76 (68.)4:49,14 (87.)5:46,96 (83.)2:53,17 (84.)4:47,04 (66.)
42201
STEFAN, MÜLLER
UNION VERTICALRACING
 M119:55,78+2:53,692:45,55 (46.)4:27,25 (44.)5:18,67 (42.)2:36,46 (36.)4:47,85 (67.)
5951
CARLO, ZORTEA
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 M520:47,27+3:45,182:49,14 (53.)4:39,20 (62.)5:42,72 (76.)2:48,33 (72.)4:47,88 (68.)
5235
JURE, BOŽIC
RAJD FUNSPORTS
 M120:25,21+3:23,122:47,73 (50.)4:35,12 (55.)5:26,05 (50.)2:47,77 (71.)4:48,54 (69.)
53171
LORENZO, CALLEGARO
5.1 BIKE TEAM
 ELMT20:28,45+3:26,362:56,35 (72.)4:30,64 (47.)5:26,78 (51.)2:45,97 (64.)4:48,71 (70.)
73212
EDOARDO, NICOLETTO
LASALAMACCHINE TEAM
 M221:17,14+4:15,053:04,63 (105.)4:51,32 (90.)5:40,18 (72.)2:52,13 (79.)4:48,88 (71.)
6127
STEFAN, STROHMAYER
REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREIN
 UN20:49,43+3:47,342:54,83 (69.)4:34,64 (53.)5:43,60 (77.)2:47,34 (67.)4:49,02 (72.)
60176
ALBERTO, MONTAGNER
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 ELMT20:48,50+3:46,412:49,23 (55.)4:48,24 (85.)5:36,02 (62.)2:45,17 (60.)4:49,84 (73.)
82165
MARKUS, GRUBER
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS
 M121:31,21+4:29,122:59,86 (86.)4:58,99 (105.)5:47,29 (84.)2:55,08 (95.)4:49,99 (74.)
107214
MATTEO, BETTIO
LASALAMACCHINE TEAM
 M222:48,30+5:46,213:22,65 (136.)5:35,19 (141.)5:54,74 (100.)3:03,56 (112.)4:52,16 (75.)
7260
PETRA, BERNHARD
TEAM DORRONG
 DE21:14,98+4:12,893:01,66 (92.)4:37,52 (58.)5:47,92 (86.)2:54,51 (91.)4:53,37 (76.)
96115
PATRIK, ROT
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 M122:07,18
(+1:00)
+5:05,092:47,10 (48.)4:41,62 (67.)5:50,96 (92.)2:53,87 (89.)4:53,63 (77.)
65122
MARTINO, TORTORA
A.S.D REUNION DH TEAM
 M420:56,25+3:54,162:49,40 (56.)4:46,51 (79.)5:32,32 (59.)2:52,70 (83.)4:55,32 (78.)
76102
STEFANO, MADOTTO
ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT
 ELMT21:22,13+4:20,043:07,84 (109.)4:48,91 (86.)5:39,92 (71.)2:47,75 (70.)4:57,71 (79.)
91123
ANDREA, PADOVAN
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 ELMT21:49,33+4:47,243:03,86 (100.)4:56,90 (101.)5:55,61 (101.)2:54,63 (92.)4:58,33 (80.)
90185
RAFFAELE, CECCHETTO
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 M521:44,65+4:42,562:57,86 (80.)4:53,72 (96.)6:01,13 (106.)2:53,58 (86.)4:58,36 (81.)
112163
ALEX, CECCATO
BIKE CLUB 2000 ITALIANJET
 M123:03,40+6:01,313:13,54 (122.)5:28,87 (136.)6:18,51 (122.)3:04,11 (114.)4:58,37 (82.)
10355
MARCO, LODOLO
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 M422:26,33+5:24,243:02,92 (98.)5:10,03 (119.)6:17,07 (120.)2:57,53 (101.)4:58,78 (83.)
85191
ALBERTO, GHEZZI
BIKE&CO ASD
 M321:34,00+4:31,913:00,09 (88.)5:02,70 (110.)5:39,43 (69.)2:52,51 (80.)4:59,27 (84.)
86158
EROS, BENIERO
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 ELMT21:36,44+4:34,353:01,60 (90.)5:04,59 (113.)5:36,64 (63.)2:53,63 (88.)4:59,98 (85.)
94143
MAXIMILIAN, DELINER
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
 EL22:03,19+5:01,103:09,68 (113.)4:57,05 (102.)5:58,01 (103.)2:57,64 (102.)5:00,81 (86.)
81208
REINER, GLANZ
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG
 M221:31,19+4:29,102:56,36 (73.)4:57,24 (103.)5:44,60 (81.)2:52,05 (78.)5:00,94 (87.)
89180
CHRISTIAN, STADLBERGER
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION
 M321:42,93+4:40,843:01,60 (90.)4:49,34 (88.)5:51,73 (94.)2:59,29 (108.)5:00,97 (88.)
83169
STEFANO, BATTISTELLA
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
 M421:31,75+4:29,663:04,48 (104.)4:43,74 (71.)5:49,79 (89.)2:52,63 (82.)5:01,11 (89.)
7597
JAN, OSTOLIDI
A.S.D.360 MTB
 JU21:21,56+4:19,472:53,29 (66.)4:40,18 (65.)5:51,83 (95.)2:54,64 (93.)5:01,62 (90.)
80164
MARTIN, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 M621:30,35+4:28,262:59,66 (85.)4:47,01 (81.)5:44,27 (79.)2:57,16 (100.)5:02,25 (91.)
78199
MASSIMILIANO, TUMBURUS
TEAM DAMIL - GT TREVISAN
 M121:28,70+4:26,613:10,12 (115.)4:45,59 (77.)5:45,95 (82.)2:44,73 (58.)5:02,31 (92.)
6721
MIHA, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
 M121:01,34+3:59,253:03,97 (102.)4:39,05 (61.)5:34,10 (61.)2:40,88 (50.)5:03,34 (93.)
110198
SIMONE, ZARAMELLA
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
 M122:51,52+5:49,433:29,62 (148.)5:15,32 (123.)6:03,68 (110.)2:58,24 (105.)5:04,66 (94.)
88209
MARTIN, WALDER
UNION VERTICALRACING VILLACH
 M121:41,22+4:39,132:59,94 (87.)4:55,08 (97.)5:48,70 (87.)2:51,44 (77.)5:06,06 (95.)
79140
DAVIDE, DALPIAN
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 ELMT21:29,73+4:27,642:49,20 (54.)4:48,07 (83.)5:49,52 (88.)2:55,15 (96.)5:07,79 (96.)
95100
DANIELE, FORGIARINI
ASD PEDALE GEMONESE
 M122:05,57+5:03,483:17,76 (131.)4:51,81 (91.)5:51,17 (93.)2:55,25 (98.)5:09,58 (97.)
97124
MARCO, PADOVAN
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 ELMT22:07,45+5:05,362:55,23 (70.)5:00,99 (108.)6:00,00 (105.)3:00,94 (111.)5:10,29 (98.)
8796
STEFAN, EGARTER
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 JU21:36,90+4:34,812:58,03 (81.)4:43,63 (70.)5:52,16 (96.)2:52,60 (81.)5:10,48 (99.)
9361
YANA, DOBNIG
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 DJ21:53,80+4:51,712:59,61 (84.)4:56,14 (99.)5:53,87 (98.)2:53,61 (87.)5:10,57 (100.)
101170
MARTIN, BRENNER
ALTRO
 M222:21,10+5:19,013:02,64 (96.)4:48,09 (84.)5:59,69 (104.)3:17,56 (131.)5:13,12 (101.)
106111
MICHELE, BRESSA
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 M222:38,42+5:36,333:04,98 (106.)5:07,08 (117.)6:02,12 (107.)3:07,04 (122.)5:17,20 (102.)
111215
GIULIO, CORONA
ALTRO
 ELMT22:51,53+5:49,443:10,25 (116.)5:13,36 (122.)6:05,72 (113.)3:04,07 (113.)5:18,13 (103.)
115177
LUCA, PAMPAGNIN
5.1 BIKE TEAM
 M523:25,54+6:23,453:09,57 (112.)5:43,70 (145.)6:09,17 (114.)3:04,21 (115.)5:18,89 (104.)
109178
MARCO, PREVIT
DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM
 M222:51,13+5:49,043:12,60 (119.)5:05,25 (115.)6:15,53 (118.)2:58,84 (107.)5:18,91 (105.)
102129
JAKA, MOCILNIK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 UN22:24,49+5:22,403:03,97 (102.)4:52,07 (92.)6:12,80 (115.)2:54,99 (94.)5:20,66 (106.)
114127
MORENO, GRION
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 M123:20,89+6:18,803:27,42 (145.)5:21,81 (128.)6:04,53 (112.)3:06,46 (121.)5:20,67 (107.)
100128
DAVIDE, BERTOCCHI
A.S.D.360 MTB
 UN22:21,04+5:18,953:19,53 (133.)4:46,57 (80.)5:53,77 (97.)2:59,43 (110.)5:21,74 (108.)
122159
ANDREA, TURCO
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 ELMT24:03,36+7:01,273:24,74 (140.)5:26,13 (131.)6:32,79 (132.)3:17,96 (132.)5:21,74 (108.)
118117
GIANPIERO, PETRIS
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 M523:37,96+6:35,873:09,73 (114.)4:56,59 (100.)7:03,22 (151.)3:06,32 (120.)5:22,10 (110.)
92137
MICHAEL, GREGOR
NS BIKES
 EL21:50,26+4:48,172:56,67 (74.)4:44,87 (75.)6:02,33 (108.)2:43,73 (55.)5:22,66 (111.)
10862
GIULIA, ALBANESE
CAPRIVESI
 EWS22:49,39+5:47,303:20,25 (134.)5:04,97 (114.)6:03,01 (109.)2:57,73 (104.)5:23,43 (112.)
116141
FABIO, ROS
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
 M223:33,35+6:31,263:14,53 (123.)5:19,81 (125.)6:15,16 (117.)3:16,92 (129.)5:26,93 (113.)
151114
STEFANO, GABAGLIO
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 M331:21,72
(+6:30)
+14:19,633:34,61 (155.)5:50,82 (149.)6:45,18 (143.)3:12,92 (126.)5:28,19 (114.)
84101
FRANCESCO, TOCCHET
ASD PIVA TEO SPORT
 M221:32,00+4:29,912:55,53 (71.)4:39,56 (63.)5:39,76 (70.)2:47,12 (66.)5:30,03 (115.)
127205
PAOLO, GARDONIO
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
 M224:29,44+7:27,353:25,46 (142.)5:24,03 (129.)6:30,81 (130.)3:38,95 (146.)5:30,19 (116.)
14899
BLAŽ, GAVRAN
RAJD FUNSPORTS
 M228:32,33
(+5:00)
+11:30,243:08,21 (110.)5:07,95 (118.)6:17,11 (121.)3:27,70 (143.)5:31,36 (117.)
119172
DANIELE, FAVERO
A.S.D. VELODROMO "MECCHIA"
 M423:41,36+6:39,273:16,19 (127.)5:31,03 (138.)6:15,77 (119.)3:06,07 (119.)5:32,30 (118.)
120120
SIMONE, SONCIN
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 ELMT23:56,77+6:54,683:26,04 (143.)5:11,10 (121.)6:41,65 (140.)3:05,34 (117.)5:32,64 (119.)
136157
ROBERTO, DEBORTOLIS
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 ELMT25:28,56+8:26,473:42,74 (161.)6:12,28 (156.)6:37,34 (136.)3:22,85 (136.)5:33,35 (120.)
123195
MICHELE, NORDIO
LASALAMACCHINE TEAM
 M424:07,99+7:05,903:13,43 (121.)5:19,14 (124.)6:34,53 (134.)3:25,97 (141.)5:34,92 (121.)
128192
FABRIZIO, GASPARINETTI
ASD BIKE4FUN
 M324:30,27+7:28,183:12,61 (120.)5:32,97 (140.)6:43,52 (142.)3:25,50 (140.)5:35,67 (122.)
117112
MARCO, MOTTES
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 M423:33,56+6:31,473:17,65 (130.)5:10,99 (120.)6:23,20 (126.)3:05,08 (116.)5:36,64 (123.)
126134
ALESSANDRO, QUAGLIO
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 ELMT24:13,69+7:11,603:15,92 (125.)5:25,31 (130.)6:37,97 (137.)3:17,22 (130.)5:37,27 (124.)
130194
LUCA, TONEZZER
RIDEAWAY ASD
 M324:43,15+7:41,063:36,74 (157.)5:45,38 (146.)6:29,25 (129.)3:12,10 (125.)5:39,68 (125.)
113184
ROMAN, ADAMI
ALTRO
 M523:03,73+6:01,643:05,21 (107.)5:00,46 (107.)6:04,38 (111.)3:13,86 (127.)5:39,82 (126.)
134160
ROBERTO, AZZOLIN
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 ELMT25:08,73+8:06,643:23,46 (138.)5:48,53 (148.)6:49,67 (144.)3:23,82 (137.)5:43,25 (127.)
98118
ALESSANDRO, PASCOTTO
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 M122:15,12+5:13,033:15,97 (126.)4:46,42 (78.)5:31,61 (58.)2:57,70 (103.)5:43,42 (128.)
135126
GERALD, PARTH
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 M625:25,03+8:22,943:10,51 (117.)5:32,83 (139.)7:38,54 (154.)3:19,34 (133.)5:43,81 (129.)
142186
PAOLO, LIZZI
RIDEAWAY ASD
 M726:58,59+9:56,503:15,12 (124.)7:44,06 (164.)6:41,85 (141.)3:31,95 (144.)5:45,61 (130.)
140105
FILIPPO, CHIARATO
ALTRO
 M326:17,42+9:15,333:03,90 (101.)6:29,74 (159.)7:10,46 (152.)3:45,27 (147.)5:48,05 (131.)
124151
TIMOTEJ, CVIRN
RAJD FUNSPORTS
 JU24:12,69+7:10,603:29,64 (149.)5:19,92 (126.)6:25,61 (127.)3:09,40 (123.)5:48,12 (132.)
104138
MARCO, FREYNHOFER
CYCLEFACTORY RACING
 EL22:32,39+5:30,302:57,13 (76.)5:02,81 (111.)5:47,40 (85.)2:55,23 (97.)5:49,82 (133.)
133210
FRANCESCO, SIBINOVIC
CAPRIVESI
 M225:01,49+7:59,403:22,38 (135.)5:27,78 (135.)6:54,20 (148.)3:27,27 (142.)5:49,86 (134.)
137166
MATTHIAS, LENZ
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
 M425:45,70+8:43,613:32,28 (151.)6:16,11 (157.)6:41,41 (139.)3:24,92 (138.)5:50,98 (135.)
131204
ANDREA, GRIGOLIN
AR6 -NICOLAI DH TEAM
 M224:51,91+7:49,823:24,83 (141.)5:37,48 (142.)6:40,87 (138.)3:16,80 (128.)5:51,93 (136.)
129202
FRANCESCO, MAGRIS
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
 M124:37,00+7:34,913:33,76 (154.)5:27,23 (133.)6:27,34 (128.)3:10,85 (124.)5:57,82 (137.)
141167
EDOARDO, NATALI
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 ELMT26:23,88+9:21,794:09,92 (165.)5:52,02 (151.)6:33,17 (133.)3:50,29 (148.)5:58,48 (138.)
138187
STEFANO, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D.360 MTB
 M526:09,33+9:07,243:38,65 (158.)5:42,60 (144.)6:53,87 (147.)3:51,41 (149.)6:02,80 (139.)
12566
OLESIA, RONZON
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 DJ24:13,04+7:10,953:17,50 (129.)5:05,76 (116.)6:21,84 (123.)3:24,95 (139.)6:02,99 (140.)
153154
DAVIDE, TANDIN
X TEAM PIERO BICYA
 ELMT54:36,29
(+29:40)
+37:34,203:42,30 (160.)5:26,31 (132.)6:22,74 (125.)3:19,99 (135.)6:04,95 (141.)
121103
IGOR, ROVEREDO
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
 M123:58,81+6:56,723:32,78 (152.)5:00,41 (106.)6:14,08 (116.)3:05,78 (118.)6:05,76 (142.)
147161
CLAUDIO, PEZZIN
CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
 M727:42,62+10:40,533:46,74 (162.)6:27,48 (158.)7:00,86 (149.)4:09,05 (153.)6:18,49 (143.)
139131
SIMONE, MIES
CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
 ELMT26:09,58
(+1:00)
+9:07,493:23,96 (139.)5:30,87 (137.)6:35,71 (135.)3:19,67 (134.)6:19,37 (144.)
146211
ANDREA, STRAZZOLINI
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 M127:36,27+10:34,183:33,36 (153.)5:53,06 (152.)7:55,18 (156.)3:38,56 (145.)6:36,11 (145.)
143146
GABRIELE, TRAMONTIN
FOUR ES RACING TEAM
 JU27:01,54
(+3:00)
+9:59,453:02,65 (97.)5:27,58 (134.)5:42,64 (75.)2:56,20 (99.)6:52,47 (146.)
14464
JESSICA, MERLACH
A.S.D.360 MTB
 DE27:13,74+10:11,653:23,21 (137.)5:53,37 (153.)6:50,68 (146.)4:04,31 (152.)7:02,17 (147.)
149152
TOMAŽ, HAMERŠAK
KK TBP LENART
 JU30:46,33+13:44,244:16,82 (166.)6:35,32 (160.)8:14,97 (157.)4:33,39 (155.)7:05,83 (148.)
10529
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA
TEAM GRANZON
 JU22:37,56+5:35,472:49,44 (57.)4:20,41 (35.)5:24,49 (49.)2:39,39 (46.)7:23,83 (149.)
145189
MARCO, ZANETTE
BIKE GARAGE SPEEDWHEELSAVONA FOCUS
 M327:35,15+10:33,063:19,03 (132.)5:51,63 (150.)7:03,08 (150.)3:54,73 (150.)7:26,68 (150.)
152207
FABIO, SGAMBATI
XC TEAM TRIESTE - ASD
 M236:18,83+19:16,744:08,68 (164.)7:38,76 (163.)10:18,79 (159.)6:19,10 (156.)7:53,50 (151.)
9941
DAMIANO, ROSSA
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 EL22:19,13+5:17,042:33,41 (16.)4:06,81 (17.)4:53,24 (15.)2:31,07 (25.)8:14,60 (152.)
150188
CARLO, FORNASIERO
LASALAMACCHINE TEAM
 M531:11,76+14:09,673:36,07 (156.)6:11,15 (155.)7:46,05 (155.)4:21,37 (154.)9:17,12 (153.)
154136
FLORENTIN, HAUNOLD
SU BIKESTORE.CC TEAM
 EL1:13:14,41
(+4:40)
+56:12,322:58,68 (82.)4:38,75 (60.)37:01,67 (162.)2:45,03 (59.)21:10,28 (154.)
DNF175
ANDREA, LEONARDI
A.S.D.360 MTB
 M1 3:39,87 (159.)4:38,24 (59.)5:44,01 (78.)2:58,67 (106.)
 
DNF156
MARCO, GAINO
X TEAM PIERO BICYA
 ELMT 3:10,57 (118.)5:46,73 (147.)6:50,63 (145.)3:58,11 (151.)
 
DNF20
LUCA, BERGAMASCO
A.S.D.360 MTB
 EL 2:42,24 (37.)4:22,55 (37.)5:28,59 (54.)
 
DNF148
DAVIDE, FEDEGARI
FOUR ES RACING TEAM
 JU 3:30,95 (150.)5:37,65 (143.)6:32,07 (131.)
 
DNF193
DIEGO, LIZZI
3 STARS
 M3 3:27,65 (146.)6:10,13 (154.)7:12,22 (153.)
 
DNF132
PAOLO, FURLAN
CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
 ELMT 3:16,62 (128.)5:21,01 (127.)8:24,09 (158.)
 
DNF206
GRAHAM, EDWARDES
ALTRO
 M2 5:15,91 (167.)8:51,93 (165.)13:01,59 (160.)
 
DNF203
ANDRE, LESACHER
UNION VERTICALRACING
 M1 2:57,82 (78.)4:47,98 (82.)18:41,30 (161.)
 
DNF4
MATJAŽ, ISTENIC
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 UN 2:36,74 (21.)3:58,30 (6.)2:09:42,97 (163.)
 
DNF144
MATEJ, PROSEN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 EL 3:05,28 (108.)6:40,73 (161.)
 
DNF107
DAVID, TAUCER
A.S.D.FEDERCLUB TRIESTE S.C.A.T.CAP
 M3 2:38,43 (25.)6:44,37 (162.)
 
DNF182
FRANCESCO, ZULIAN
BIKE CLUB 2000 ITALIANJET
 M3 3:26,41 (144.)
 
DNF65
SILVIA, LIZZI
RIDEAWAY ASD
 W1 4:02,72 (163.)
 
DNF34
NACE, KRIVONOG
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 EL 7:51,56 (168.)