SPORTident TimingBike Projects & Bike Explorer

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 04.08.2017

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 04.08.2017

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
Platz Nr.Name
Team
 ZeitRückstand 
Super Masters
1284
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred
Giant meets Ibis

NED
32:59,77---
2110
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè
Elchingen

GER
35:50,88+2:51,11
398
STRICKER, Wilhelm
SC Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik

ITA
37:10,60+4:10,83
4326
WESTERVELD, Stefan
kona pedaliero international

GER
37:44,50+4:44,73
5176
PAL, Stefan
Flatriders

GER
38:37,72+5:37,95
6162
VONDERACH, Urs
Kleindöttingen

SUI
39:08,07+6:08,30
799
HUSZAREK, Daniel
Paul Position

AUT
39:10,55+6:10,78
8189
HEINZE, Patrick
Radsport Frei / Vesto

SUI
39:38,39+6:38,62
9109
DÜRRFELD, Martin
Endurodorf

GER
39:39,41+6:39,64
10135
DEFLORIN, Florian
Flims Dorf

SUI
40:21,96+7:22,19
11177
RUTZ, Andreas
team velo flicki

SUI
41:18,48+8:18,71
12303
SCHRAUD, Gisbert
MTB Club Karlsruhe

GER
42:32,10+9:32,33
1318
VÖLKER, Dirk
Hardtail Fun

GER
43:22,10+10:22,33
14252
MALACARNE, Ivo
Winterthur

SUI
44:23,08+11:23,31
15155
SACHER, Roger
Luterbach

SUI
45:22,76+12:22,98
1646
BELL, Oliver
Funriders

GER
47:37,11+14:37,34
17138
FRICK, Eberhard
RSCBretten

GER
49:45,67+16:45,89
187
PINTUS, Roberto
Hügusurfer

SUI
51:40,86+18:41,09
DNF54
MADÖRIN, Stefan
SaltCityRider

GER
  
 
DNF231
MAY, Torsten
Hagen

GER
  
 
DNF86
ANRIG, Martin
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
  
 
DNF174
CASTAN, Jaime
Schindellegi

ESP
  
 
DNF38
BRETHAUER, Jens
Bretti Racing

GER
  
 
DNF283
FLECKENSTEIN, Markus
Pfaffhausen

GER
  
 
DNF128
HARTWIG, Martin
Rodalben

GER
  
 
Masters Class
1131
LEONHARDT, Tobias
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek

GER
32:46,31---
232
GISLER, Toni
TellRiders

SUI
32:48,32+0:02,00
373
VESENBECKH, Adrian
Giant meets Ibis

GER
33:14,96+0:28,64
4147
LAZZONI, Giorgio
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.

ITA
33:24,77+0:38,45
572
MENZL, Matthias
Stefans Bikeladen

GER
34:19,01+1:32,69
6184
BETSCHART, Dominik
Friedli Bikestyle

SUI
34:28,88+1:42,56
7156
BEERETZ, Christian
SQLabs Centurion Velothek

GER
34:30,99+1:44,67
841
HELBLING, Patrik
goon is life

SUI
34:42,58+1:56,26
9134
SALADIN, Ivan
SportandPassion

SUI
34:55,75+2:09,43
10140
EWALD, Henry
Team BikeMike

GER
34:59,69+2:13,37
11312
STRATMANN, Dennis
CRAFT/ ROCKY MOUNTAIN

GER
35:01,95+2:15,63
12133
MÜLLER, Matthias
Hügusurfer

SUI
35:02,96+2:16,64
132
STADELMANN, Urs
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek

SUI
35:09,07+2:22,75
1439
HEES, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
35:12,79+2:26,47
15142
SCHWANDER, Simon
Die Huhnsoehne

SUI
35:12,81+2:26,49
16106
ROMER, Andreas
goon is life

SUI
35:20,00+2:33,68
1717
HÄFLIGER, Christian
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
35:33,97+2:47,65
1833
ARNOLD, Iwan
TellRiders

SUI
36:20,95+3:34,63
196
RENTSCH, Andreas
Hügusurfer

SUI
36:55,76+4:09,44
2074
WILHELM, Benjamin
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
37:04,91+4:18,59
21102
TRAUTMANN, Jan
Malagas

GER
37:13,86+4:27,55
22323
HAAKE, Matthias
Kona International pedaliero

GER
37:23,70+4:37,38
23107
MURI, David
Paul Position

GER
37:32,06+4:45,75
24209
MÜNSTER, Manuel
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
37:35,68+4:49,36
25126
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
37:56,43+5:10,12
26145
HODZIC, Sanel
Zug

SUI
38:12,90+5:26,58
27179
GARBARINO, Massimo
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.

ITA
38:18,69+5:32,37
28255
KURT, Daniel
Aarburg

SUI
38:20,82+5:34,50
2934
GISLER, Kurt
TellRiders

SUI
38:21,37+5:35,05
30262
FUCHS, Roger
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
38:22,48+5:36,16
31105
BLEIMAIR, Tobias
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
38:42,36+5:56,04
32129
FEDERER, Willy
Wittenbach

SUI
38:53,93+6:07,61
33104
MERGENHAGEN, Frank
Trailsucht

GER
39:01,47+6:15,15
34216
MILLER, Coy
Fahrradladen Ramstein

USA
39:39,45+6:53,14
3569
SCHMIDT, Michael
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
39:50,30+7:03,98
36228
BRAUNER, Christian
Bad Urach

GER
40:12,88+7:26,56
37225
BARTSCH, Uli
Game of Trails

GER
40:13,33+7:27,01
38300
ROTHLIN, Markus
#SQMAltendorf #lovetheride

SUI
40:16,44+7:30,13
3931
IMHOF, Renzo
TellRiders

SUI
40:28,81+7:42,49
40214
GOLLER, Alexander
München

GER
40:30,82+7:44,50
4179
KÜHNERT, Ralph
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
40:32,57+7:46,25
42227
HORN, Rene
Just Karma

GER
40:35,28+7:48,96
43116
WEILAND, Philipp
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
40:39,78+7:53,46
4478
PULZ, Heiko
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
40:44,87+7:58,55
45220
BÄUMCHEN, Henning
Team Dosenbier

GER
40:55,86+8:09,54
46130
NITSCH, Andreas
Heilbronn

GER
41:27,07+8:40,75
47117
BARTELMES, Marc
Team Dosenbier

GER
41:27,50+8:41,19
48199
KNAHL, Philipp
Trail Cobra

GER
41:41,79+8:55,47
49275
SCHENK, Stefan
Chaos Commuters Club

GER
42:17,12+9:30,80
5050
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian
SaltCityRider

GER
42:25,02+9:38,70
51281
VIERJAHN, Jan
IBC DIMB RACING TEAM

GER
43:08,07+10:21,75
52198
EISENMANN, Jörg
Trail Cobra

GER
43:08,97+10:22,65
53241
FINSINGER, Stefan
heidenheim

GER
44:31,22+11:44,90
54160
BÄTTIG, Adrian
Faktorsport.ch

SUI
45:07,18+12:20,86
55276
PUSTAN, David
Game of Trails

GER
45:17,16+12:30,84
56311
PAUKERT, Ingo
spirituosenenduro

GER
45:54,33+13:08,01
57158
BEBEK, Andreas
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
46:15,51+13:29,19
58263
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
46:16,39+13:30,07
5992
GILICH, Alexander
Winnenden

GER
46:19,58+13:33,26
6066
FIEDLER, Markus
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
47:06,56+14:20,24
61261
MERTMANN, Daniel
Engelberg

SUI
47:23,89+14:37,57
62180
LORENZ, Sven
Hüttenbrand

SUI
47:48,05+15:01,73
6352
GILSDORF, Moritz
SaltCityRider

GER
48:46,47+16:00,15
64164
HARRIS, Brad
Fahrradladen Ramstein

USA
48:58,58+16:12,26
65191
BUBECK, Conrad
YLS Bike Parts

GER
49:11,49+16:25,17
6610
HARTMANN, Timo
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
50:50,70+18:04,38
6753
HILD, Tobias
SaltCityRider

GER
51:00,64+18:14,32
68235
STEINMÜLLER, Andy
Malagas

GER
51:13,86+18:27,55
6944
MERTMANN, Oliver

GER
51:42,85+18:56,54
DNF4
TANNER, Jürg
Hügusurfer

SUI
  
 
DNF80
FRANK, Heiko
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
  
 
DNF85
FREYTAG, Nicolas
Züberwangen

SUI
  
 
DNF219
OCHANDO, Juan Carlos
The Nomads

ESP
  
 
DNF5
TANNER, Markus
Hügusurfer

SUI
  
 
DNF168
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
  
 
DNF22
HEINIGER, Martin
Ottikon

SUI
  
 
DNF150
BUCHER, Marc
Kefikon

SUI
  
 
DNF266
THIELEMANN, Tom
Konstanz

GER
  
 
DNF111
BRENNER, Martin
Lozorno

SVK
  
 
DNF450
THIELE, Daniel
Endurodorf

GER
  
 
DNF451
VOLLENDORF, Sebastian
Endurodorf

GER
  
 
Rider Class Men
1455
Wildhaber, Gustav
biketrails flims
 29:53,35---
2119
WIDMER, Mirco
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
31:14,24+1:20,88
355
TEXTOR, Christian
Velo Stoßer

GER
31:22,32+1:28,97
487
PETER, Stefan
Casa Fuchs

SUI
31:55,28+2:01,92
5211
ARNOLD, Marco
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
31:59,91+2:06,56
6289
DORN, Oli
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek

GER
32:01,14+2:07,79
7244
BRATSCHI, Tim
Casa Fuchs

SUI
32:03,32+2:09,97
8201
SCHULER, Mike
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
32:07,65+2:14,30
962
OPPLIGER, Timothée
Norco Enduro Racing Team

SUI
32:15,83+2:22,48
10294
BERNET, Jonas
Towoomba

SUI
32:27,30+2:33,95
11322
CADUFF, Ronny
biketrails flims

SUI
32:40,86+2:47,51
1263
VON WURSTEMBERGER, Alois
Norco Enduro Racing Team

SUI
32:44,18+2:50,82
1356
HÖCKER, Lukas
Aliexpress_mtb

GER
33:03,19+3:09,83
14127
NEGRO, Claudio
Casa Fuchs

SUI
33:19,07+3:25,72
15224
MÜLLER, Tobi
Ghost Riot Racing meets Müsing

GER
33:23,51+3:30,16
16139
OPPERMANN, Marc
Velo Stoßer

GER
33:25,71+3:32,35
1776
MÜLLER, Johannes
Velo Stoßer

GER
33:28,03+3:34,68
18148
Vitko, MATEJ
Specialized CZ

SVK
33:29,45+3:36,10
1961
BÄHLER, Jonas
Norco Enduro Racing Team

SUI
33:35,11+3:41,76
20124
PARGMANN, Urs
Orbea / ION

SUI
33:39,01+3:45,66
2191
NUSSBAUMER, Roger
Bro´duro Racing

SUI
33:40,02+3:46,67
2225
BOB BERTELSEN, Jeppe
Santa Cruz Nordic

ITA
33:46,79+3:53,44
23291
SUTER, Hannes
Bro´duro Racing

SUI
33:47,81+3:54,46
24114
DÖRFER, Maximilian
Yeti Cycles DE

GER
33:51,44+3:58,09
25190
HÖß, Christoph
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu

GER
33:56,49+4:03,14
26151
LETH, Frederik
Bikester-Votec-DOWE

DEN
34:07,21+4:13,86
279
GIFFORD-MIEARS, Christopher
Pedal Pushers KIND Racing

USA
34:10,74+4:17,39
28274
BÜHLER, Karl
Bro´duro Racing

SUI
34:18,03+4:24,68
2994
BUCHER, Markus
Towoomba

SUI
34:23,21+4:29,86
30324
KRIEGER, Pascal
biketrails flims

SUI
34:24,47+4:31,11
31269
ODERMATT, Patrick
Ennetmoos

SUI
34:31,87+4:38,52
32157
ROHRBACH, Nicola
Paul Position

SUI
34:40,43+4:47,08
33313
HUTTER, René
goon is life

SUI
34:45,82+4:52,46
343
WICKI, Samuel
Towoomba

SUI
34:46,06+4:52,71
35112
MAAG, Paul
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
34:53,35+5:00,00
3637
SCHÄRER, Marco
SportandPassion

SUI
34:53,87+5:00,52
37230
FUERLINGER, Alexander
pivotcycles/ mikesbikes

AUT
35:02,13+5:08,78
38298
PRAXMARER, Simon
PBC

AUT
35:08,40+5:15,05
39208
THALLER, Lukas
Bikeshop Freiburg / Link.Rad.Quadrat

GER
35:13,02+5:19,67
4068
GRÜNEBACH, Markus
Bruck

GER
35:13,45+5:20,09
4165
Gerber, Simon
#fullsend

SUI
35:13,49+5:20,14
42161
SCARPELLINI, Stefan
SportandPassion

ITA
35:16,27+5:22,91
4312
PLAKU, Mirjan
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
35:19,83+5:26,48
44167
MONDRIK, Petr
Team Stützrädli

CZE
35:20,79+5:27,44
4589
HÖß, Sebastian
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu

GER
35:23,05+5:29,70
4690
WINDLER, Oliver
Bro´duro Racing

SUI
35:24,92+5:31,56
47146
DERKUM, Christian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

GER
35:29,68+5:36,33
48223
RÜEGG, Samuel
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek

SUI
35:32,48+5:39,13
4949
TAMBORNINO, Linard
Team Cadi

SUI
35:39,31+5:45,96
50192
SCHAUB, Robin
#fullsend

SUI
35:46,57+5:53,22
51115
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
Giant meets Ibis

GER
35:49,90+5:56,55
52301
HARNISCHFEGER, Maximilian
Piff Paff Bäng

GBR
35:50,40+5:57,05
5311
GISLER, Ruedi
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä

SUI
35:55,79+6:02,43
54207
LINK, Moritz
Bikeshop Freiburg / Link.Rad.Quadrat

GER
35:59,17+6:05,82
55234
GREBING, Martin
Ghost Riot Racing meets Müsing

GER
36:01,26+6:07,91
56222
Schwerzler, Daniel
 36:05,97+6:12,62
57122
RESCH, Benjamin
Piff Paff Bäng

GER
36:09,60+6:16,25
58310
SCHEFCZIK, Birk
BingoBongoRacing

GER
36:13,90+6:20,55
59306
RUEFLI, Emanuel
Stützrädli

SUI
36:20,02+6:26,67
60295
BOLLHALDER, Dominik
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
36:21,73+6:28,38
61256
BISSIG, Dimitri
Wyergass Racing

SUI
36:25,85+6:32,49
62163
VONDERACH, Nils
Kleindöttingen

SUI
36:34,23+6:40,88
63296
SCHUPPLI, Dominic
Bro´duro Racing

SUI
36:34,98+6:41,63
64221
KNIPPING, Julian
HSG-Mittweida

GER
36:47,27+6:53,92
65215
SCHMIDT, Tobias
Team Trailsucht

GER
36:49,43+6:56,08
6645
ALBIN, Donat
Team Cadi

SUI
36:53,24+6:59,89
6782
LIENHARD, David
Bro´duro Racing

SUI
37:02,82+7:09,47
68113
PAL, Jonas
Flatriders

GER
37:07,19+7:13,84
6916
OPPLIGER, Marco
outdoorx.ch

SUI
37:10,70+7:17,35
7029
GROSSMANN, Toni
FHRDFHRN

SUI
37:11,92+7:18,57
71195
HOFBAUER, Rolf
Just Karma

GER
37:12,28+7:18,93
72288
MARTIN, Christophe
Tobsensworld Racing Team

FRA
37:13,56+7:20,21
73279
KOBELT, Rolf
KAROtri

SUI
37:18,19+7:24,84
74132
STÜCHER, Micha
Velo Stoßer

GER
37:24,96+7:31,60
75299
PFIFFNER, Alban
Bleienbach

SUI
37:31,74+7:38,38
76265
BÖSCH, Markus
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
37:36,23+7:42,88
77170
HALDI, Marcel
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä

SUI
37:45,04+7:51,69
7823
GREVE, Philipp
#fullsend

SUI
37:47,95+7:54,60
79183
KNECHT, Daniel
Sportfreunde Schneller

SUI
37:49,50+7:56,14
80309
MARCZONA, Jonas
BingoBongoRacing

GER
37:56,79+8:03,44
81267
FIECHTER, Stefan
Die Huhnsoehne

SUI
38:17,36+8:24,01
82302
SCHNYDER, Simon
NORCO - Radbar Racing Team

SUI
38:18,50+8:25,15
83229
HOFBAUER, Armin
Just Karma

GER
38:18,89+8:25,54
84320
FRÖHLICH, Hannes
Endurodorf

GER
38:18,96+8:25,61
85329
Kunzi, Pascal
#fullsend
CH38:19,14+8:25,79
8613
PLAKU, Larin
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
38:19,45+8:26,10
8797
PFLUMM, Tobias
München

GER
38:21,19+8:27,84
88205
PADRUTT, Michael
BikeTech Küttel

SUI
38:27,35+8:34,00
89307
SIMMEN, Mark
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
38:32,66+8:39,31
9067
GLASER, Franz
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
38:33,45+8:40,10
9177
DINKEL, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
38:35,68+8:42,33
92136
KERN, Samuel
Team Dowe Sportswear

GER
38:56,19+9:02,83
93282
SÄNGER, Richard
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

GER
39:00,91+9:07,56
94327
WITTING, Martin
Paul Position

AUT
39:03,98+9:10,63
95121
HÖHNE, Jonas
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
39:04,14+9:10,78
9681
EICHNER, Christoph
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
39:12,59+9:19,24
97185
RINGENBACH, Adrian
Team Stützrädli

SUI
39:17,43+9:24,08
98188
JÄGER, Roman
Radsport Frei / Vesto

SUI
39:23,82+9:30,47
99264
MICHEL, Damian
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
39:31,36+9:38,01
10075
KRUMM, Steffen
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
39:35,82+9:42,46
101314
BERNASCONI, Fabio
goon is life

SUI
39:37,36+9:44,00
102172
GRAUL, Torsten
Wilport Racing

GER
39:42,11+9:48,76
103213
HEUBERGER, Daniel

GER
39:48,18+9:54,82
104319
HARTMANN, Fabian
Endurodorf

GER
39:55,22+10:01,87
105285
JOHANNSEN, Jörg
Baiersbronn

GER
40:05,57+10:12,21
10696
SAUTTER, Marco
RSC Bretten

GER
40:08,37+10:15,02
10771
FENDT, Lukas
Bonefackers Boll e.V.

GER
40:13,85+10:20,49
108103
HEIN, Michael
RSV Garching

GER
40:17,55+10:24,20
109243
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn
Team J-Clay

GER
40:22,06+10:28,71
110204
LEUENBERGER, Jonas
BikeTech Küttel

SUI
40:24,78+10:31,42
111108
HÜBNER, Mic
Lohr a.Main

GER
41:03,97+11:10,62
11248
PEYDL, Fabian
Pinky and Brain

AUT
41:08,99+11:15,64
113137
SCHNAU, Jan
Fahrrad Fahrwerk Rad&Tat Tübingen

GER
41:17,63+11:24,28
114248
TESCHNER, David
#fullsend

GER
41:22,61+11:29,26
11520
WITTE, Tim
Team J-Clay

GER
41:32,84+11:39,49
116169
FRITSCH, Matthieu
RSG Olympia Park München e.V

FRA
41:59,22+12:05,86
117245
SCHLEICHER, Christian
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
42:00,76+12:07,41
118240
SCHUMACHER, Kai
Gunmetal Crew

GER
42:07,49+12:14,14