SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / Trans Julius

Trans Julius

Cerkno - Bohinj 22.06.2017

Trans Julius

Cerkno - Bohinj 22.06.2017

 

Ergebnisse Trans Julius

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand

Stage 1

Trans Julius
11
NEJC, Huth

SLO
4:42,43---
22
MATJAŽ, Istenič

SLO
4:49,61+0:07,18
33
DOMEN, Malus

SLO
4:52,75+0:10,32
44
STEFAN, Königsmayr

AUT
4:56,37+0:13,94
55
GREGA, Nagode

SLO
4:56,62+0:14,19
66
BEN, Gerrish
 4:58,62+0:16,19
77
ROŽLE, Mesec

SLO
5:01,69+0:19,26
88
JURE, Duh

SLO
5:01,78+0:19,35
99
ALEXANDER, Brus

AUT
5:02,87+0:20,44
1010
BENJAMIN, Meier

AUT
5:02,99+0:20,56
1111
PETER, Mastnak

AUT
5:04,34+0:21,91
1212
ALJAŽ, Bogataj

SLO
5:05,20+0:22,77
1313
SHANE, Leavy

IRL
5:05,21+0:22,78
1414
DANIEL, Smith
 5:05,84+0:23,41
1515
VALENTIN, Šmon

SLO
5:05,87+0:23,44
1617
GABER, Šorn

SLO
5:08,22+0:25,79
1718
PRIMOŽ, Resman

SLO
5:08,46+0:26,03
1819
FLORIAN, Tischhart

AUT
5:10,27+0:27,84
1920
ŽIGA, Meglič

SLO
5:11,48+0:29,05
2021
REINER, Glanz

AUT
5:12,61+0:30,18
2122
PAUL, Blaschitzko

GER
5:14,25+0:31,82
2223
MICHAEL, Eder

AUT
5:15,42+0:32,99
2324
CHRISTOPH, Schaufler

AUT
5:16,28+0:33,85
2425
LUTZ, Dobrowohl

GER
5:18,30+0:35,87
2526
DARJAN, Andrejc

SLO
5:21,42+0:38,99
2627
FERENC, Molnar

HUN
5:22,72+0:40,29
2728
TAMAS, Bognar

HUN
5:25,50+0:43,07
2829
JOŽE, Kamenšek

SLO
5:25,86+0:43,43
2930
LUKA, Dolar

SLO
5:28,83+0:46,40
3031
BOŠTJAN, Podlipec

SLO
5:30,63+0:48,20
3132
GREGOR, Kveder

SLO
5:30,76+0:48,33
3233
GUSTL, Meier Bastian

AUT
5:30,77+0:48,34
3334
GEORG, Klempa

AUT
5:31,19+0:48,76
3435
PETER, Neugebauer

AUT
5:32,57+0:50,14
3536
RICHARD, Curno
 5:35,82+0:53,39
3637
MICHAEL, Blaschek

AUT
5:42,27+0:59,84
3738
FERENC, Benecz

HUN
5:42,82+1:00,39
3839
JOERG, Blesene

GER
5:51,47+1:09,04
3940
UROŠ, Ogris

SLO
5:51,62+1:09,19
4041
JAN, Hlade

SLO
5:52,23+1:09,80
4142
MATEVŽ, Cerar

SLO
5:58,02+1:15,59
4243
MORITZ, Kampelmühler

AUT
6:00,35+1:17,92
4344
MIRJAM, Curno
 6:03,50+1:21,07
4445
GAŠPER, Žun

SLO
6:04,33+1:21,90
4546
MATEJ, Okorn

SLO
6:07,42+1:24,99
4647
ROK, Ravhekar

SLO
6:12,57+1:30,14
4748
ANNA, Cipullo
 6:30,01+1:47,58
4849
ČEDOMIR, Joksimović

SLO
7:51,53+3:09,10
4950
ALEŠ, Mohorič

SLO
8:04,41+3:21,98
5051
OLGA, Frlic

SLO
8:32,85+3:50,42
5155
MAJA, Lobnik

SLO
9:32,85+4:50,42
5116
TADEJ, Tekavčič

SLO
9:32,85+4:50,42
5154
ANDREJA, Jagodic

SLO
9:32,85+4:50,42
5153
JOŽE, Zupančič

SLO
9:32,85+4:50,42
5152
ANDRAŽ, Tekavčič

SLO
9:32,85+4:50,42
5156
ROBERT, Oštir

SLO
9:32,85+4:50,42

Stage 2

Trans Julius
11
NEJC, Huth

SLO
6:07,08---
22
MATJAŽ, Istenič

SLO
6:09,97+0:02,89
34
STEFAN, Königsmayr

AUT
6:13,16+0:06,08
47
ROŽLE, Mesec

SLO
6:34,94+0:27,86
523
MICHAEL, Eder

AUT
6:35,05+0:27,97
622
PAUL, Blaschitzko

GER
6:36,07+0:28,99
75
GREGA, Nagode

SLO
6:37,47+0:30,39
824
CHRISTOPH, Schaufler

AUT
6:38,49+0:31,41
98
JURE, Duh

SLO
6:39,09+0:32,01
103
DOMEN, Malus

SLO
6:39,39+0:32,31
1112
ALJAŽ, Bogataj

SLO
6:39,94+0:32,86
1220
ŽIGA, Meglič

SLO
6:41,10+0:34,02
1321
REINER, Glanz

AUT
6:44,30+0:37,22
1416
TADEJ, Tekavčič

SLO
6:44,43+0:37,35
1533
GUSTL, Meier Bastian

AUT
6:44,45+0:37,37
1617
GABER, Šorn

SLO
6:45,20+0:38,12
1727
FERENC, Molnar

HUN
6:45,31+0:38,23
1810
BENJAMIN, Meier

AUT
6:45,63+0:38,55
196
BEN, Gerrish
 6:46,44+0:39,36
2035
PETER, Neugebauer

AUT
6:53,61+0:46,53
2118
PRIMOŽ, Resman

SLO
6:53,90+0:46,82
2211
PETER, Mastnak

AUT
6:54,39+0:47,31
2326
DARJAN, Andrejc

SLO
6:58,66+0:51,58
2419
FLORIAN, Tischhart

AUT
7:00,81+0:53,73
2541
JAN, Hlade

SLO
7:05,29+0:58,21
2631
BOŠTJAN, Podlipec

SLO
7:05,62+0:58,54
2725
LUTZ, Dobrowohl

GER
7:05,84+0:58,76
2814
DANIEL, Smith
 7:06,03+0:58,95
2915
VALENTIN, Šmon

SLO
7:10,28+1:03,20
3029
JOŽE, Kamenšek

SLO
7:10,37+1:03,29
3134
GEORG, Klempa

AUT
7:12,25+1:05,17
329
ALEXANDER, Brus

AUT
7:16,38+1:09,30
3340
UROŠ, Ogris

SLO
7:21,72+1:14,64
3330
LUKA, Dolar

SLO
7:21,72+1:14,64
3532
GREGOR, Kveder

SLO
7:25,12+1:18,04
3636
RICHARD, Curno
 7:26,71+1:19,63
3713
SHANE, Leavy

IRL
7:28,30+1:21,22
3838
FERENC, Benecz

HUN
7:30,46+1:23,38
3942
MATEVŽ, Cerar

SLO
7:39,96+1:32,88
4043
MORITZ, Kampelmühler

AUT
7:41,75+1:34,67
4137
MICHAEL, Blaschek

AUT
7:43,71+1:36,63
4228
TAMAS, Bognar

HUN
7:44,85+1:37,77
4345
GAŠPER, Žun

SLO
7:45,43+1:38,35
4439
JOERG, Blesene

GER
7:47,21+1:40,13
4547
ROK, Ravhekar

SLO
8:03,28+1:56,20
4648
ANNA, Cipullo
 8:22,25+2:15,17
4744
MIRJAM, Curno
 8:37,17+2:30,09
4849
ČEDOMIR, Joksimović

SLO
10:45,63+4:38,55
4950
ALEŠ, Mohorič

SLO
11:43,84+5:36,76
5051
OLGA, Frlic

SLO
11:45,22+5:38,14
5155
MAJA, Lobnik

SLO
12:45,22+6:38,14
5156
ROBERT, Oštir

SLO
12:45,22+6:38,14
5153
JOŽE, Zupančič

SLO
12:45,22+6:38,14
5146
MATEJ, Okorn

SLO
12:45,22+6:38,14
5154
ANDREJA, Jagodic

SLO
12:45,22+6:38,14
5152
ANDRAŽ, Tekavčič

SLO
12:45,22+6:38,14

Stage 2 Gesamt

Trans Julius
11
NEJC, Huth

SLO
10:49,51---
22
MATJAŽ, Istenič

SLO
10:59,58+0:10,07
34
STEFAN, Königsmayr

AUT
11:09,53+0:20,02
43
DOMEN, Malus

SLO
11:32,14+0:42,63
55
GREGA, Nagode

SLO
11:34,09+0:44,58
67
ROŽLE, Mesec

SLO
11:36,63+0:47,12
78
JURE, Duh

SLO
11:40,87+0:51,36
86
BEN, Gerrish
 11:45,06+0:55,55
912
ALJAŽ, Bogataj

SLO
11:45,14+0:55,63
1010
BENJAMIN, Meier

AUT
11:48,62+0:59,11
1122
PAUL, Blaschitzko

GER
11:50,32+1:00,81
1223
MICHAEL, Eder

AUT
11:50,47+1:00,96
1320
ŽIGA, Meglič

SLO
11:52,58+1:03,07
1417
GABER, Šorn

SLO
11:53,42+1:03,91
1524
CHRISTOPH, Schaufler

AUT
11:54,77+1:05,26
1621
REINER, Glanz

AUT
11:56,91+1:07,40
1711
PETER, Mastnak

AUT
11:58,73+1:09,22
1818
PRIMOŽ, Resman

SLO
12:02,36+1:12,85
1927
FERENC, Molnar

HUN
12:08,03+1:18,52
2019
FLORIAN, Tischhart

AUT
12:11,08+1:21,57
2114
DANIEL, Smith
 12:11,87+1:22,36
2233
GUSTL, Meier Bastian

AUT
12:15,22+1:25,71
2315
VALENTIN, Šmon

SLO
12:16,15+1:26,64
249
ALEXANDER, Brus

AUT
12:19,25+1:29,74
2526
DARJAN, Andrejc

SLO
12:20,08+1:30,57
2625
LUTZ, Dobrowohl

GER
12:24,14+1:34,63
2735
PETER, Neugebauer

AUT
12:26,18+1:36,67
2813
SHANE, Leavy

IRL
12:33,51+1:44,00
2929
JOŽE, Kamenšek

SLO
12:36,23+1:46,72
3031
BOŠTJAN, Podlipec

SLO
12:36,25+1:46,74
3134
GEORG, Klempa

AUT
12:43,44+1:53,93
3230
LUKA, Dolar

SLO
12:50,55+2:01,04
3332
GREGOR, Kveder

SLO
12:55,88+2:06,37
3441
JAN, Hlade

SLO
12:57,52+2:08,01
3536
RICHARD, Curno
 13:02,53+2:13,02
3628
TAMAS, Bognar

HUN
13:10,35+2:20,84
3738
FERENC, Benecz

HUN
13:13,28+2:23,77
3840
UROŠ, Ogris

SLO
13:13,34+2:23,83
3937
MICHAEL, Blaschek

AUT
13:25,98+2:36,47
4042
MATEVŽ, Cerar

SLO
13:37,98+2:48,47
4139
JOERG, Blesene

GER
13:38,68+2:49,17
4243
MORITZ, Kampelmühler

AUT
13:42,10+2:52,59
4345
GAŠPER, Žun

SLO
13:49,76+3:00,25
4447
ROK, Ravhekar

SLO
14:15,85+3:26,34
4544
MIRJAM, Curno
 14:40,67+3:51,16
4648
ANNA, Cipullo
 14:52,26+4:02,75
4716
TADEJ, Tekavčič

SLO
16:17,28+5:27,77
4849
ČEDOMIR, Joksimović

SLO
18:37,16+7:47,65
4946
MATEJ, Okorn

SLO
18:52,64+8:03,13
5050
ALEŠ, Mohorič

SLO
19:48,25+8:58,74
5151
OLGA, Frlic

SLO
20:18,07+9:28,56
5252
ANDRAŽ, Tekavčič

SLO
22:18,07+11:28,56
5356
ROBERT, Oštir

SLO
22:18,07+11:28,56
5453
JOŽE, Zupančič

SLO
22:18,07+11:28,56
5555
MAJA, Lobnik

SLO
22:18,07+11:28,56
5654
ANDREJA, Jagodic

SLO
22:18,07+11:28,56

Stage 3

Trans Julius
11
NEJC, Huth

SLO
13:25,58---
24
STEFAN, Königsmayr

AUT
13:36,61+0:11,03
32
MATJAŽ, Istenič

SLO
13:49,98+0:24,40
47
ROŽLE, Mesec

SLO
13:52,28+0:26,70
55
GREGA, Nagode

SLO
13:55,51+0:29,93
66
BEN, Gerrish
 13:58,78+0:33,20
710
BENJAMIN, Meier

AUT
14:14,79+0:49,21
818
PRIMOŽ, Resman

SLO
14:15,06+0:49,48
913
SHANE, Leavy

IRL
14:15,27+0:49,69
1035
PETER, Neugebauer

AUT
14:19,09+0:53,51
1123
MICHAEL, Eder

AUT
14:20,10+0:54,52
128
JURE, Duh

SLO
14:21,93+0:56,35
1312
ALJAŽ, Bogataj

SLO
14:24,20+0:58,62
1421
REINER, Glanz

AUT
14:25,12+0:59,54
1533
GUSTL, Meier Bastian

AUT
14:28,35+1:02,77
1624
CHRISTOPH, Schaufler

AUT
14:28,72+1:03,14
1722
PAUL, Blaschitzko

GER
14:30,78+1:05,20
1820
ŽIGA, Meglič

SLO
14:32,37+1:06,79
1914
DANIEL, Smith
 14:35,81+1:10,23
2016
TADEJ, Tekavčič

SLO
14:36,44+1:10,86
2152
ANDRAŽ, Tekavčič

SLO
14:40,97+1:15,39
2217
GABER, Šorn

SLO
14:45,06+1:19,48
2341
JAN, Hlade

SLO
14:45,53+1:19,95
2440
UROŠ, Ogris

SLO
14:45,63+1:20,05
2553
JOŽE, Zupančič

SLO
14:47,62+1:22,04
2615
VALENTIN, Šmon

SLO
14:52,96+1:27,38
2719
FLORIAN, Tischhart

AUT
14:53,80+1:28,22
2829
JOŽE, Kamenšek

SLO
15:02,71+1:37,13
2925
LUTZ, Dobrowohl

GER
15:06,86+1:41,28
3036
RICHARD, Curno
 15:07,02+1:41,44
3137
MICHAEL, Blaschek

AUT
15:14,07+1:48,49
3234
GEORG, Klempa

AUT
15:14,89+1:49,31
3332
GREGOR, Kveder

SLO
15:21,54+1:55,96
3426
DARJAN, Andrejc

SLO
15:23,75+1:58,17
3531
BOŠTJAN, Podlipec

SLO
15:42,68+2:17,10
3642
MATEVŽ, Cerar

SLO
15:47,96+2:22,38
3711
PETER, Mastnak

AUT
15:49,86+2:24,28
389
ALEXANDER, Brus

AUT
15:55,84+2:30,26
3938
FERENC, Benecz

HUN
16:03,22+2:37,64
4045
GAŠPER, Žun

SLO
16:06,59+2:41,01
4143
MORITZ, Kampelmühler

AUT
16:14,03+2:48,45
4255
MAJA, Lobnik

SLO
16:21,43+2:55,85
4346
MATEJ, Okorn

SLO
16:38,64+3:13,06
4448
ANNA, Cipullo
 16:58,76+3:33,18
4528
TAMAS, Bognar

HUN
17:10,14+3:44,56
4644
MIRJAM, Curno
 17:22,43+3:56,85
4747
ROK, Ravhekar

SLO
17:52,56+4:26,98
4854
ANDREJA, Jagodic

SLO
18:00,08+4:34,50
4930
LUKA, Dolar

SLO
18:59,68+5:34,10
5049
ČEDOMIR, Joksimović

SLO
19:39,05+6:13,47
5150
ALEŠ, Mohorič

SLO
22:02,38+8:36,80
5251
OLGA, Frlic

SLO
22:20,43+8:54,85
5327
FERENC, Molnar

HUN
23:11,64+9:46,06
5439
JOERG, Blesene

GER
25:23,00+11:57,42
5556
ROBERT, Oštir

SLO
26:23,00+12:57,42

Stage 3 Gesamt

Trans Julius
11
NEJC, Huth

SLO
24:15,09---
24
STEFAN, Königsmayr

AUT
24:46,14+0:31,05
32
MATJAŽ, Istenič

SLO
24:49,56+0:34,47
47
ROŽLE, Mesec

SLO
25:28,91+1:13,82
55
GREGA, Nagode

SLO
25:29,60+1:14,51
66
BEN, Gerrish
 25:43,84+1:28,75
78
JURE, Duh

SLO
26:02,80+1:47,71
810
BENJAMIN, Meier

AUT
26:03,41+1:48,32
912
ALJAŽ, Bogataj

SLO
26:09,34+1:54,25
1023
MICHAEL, Eder

AUT
26:10,57+1:55,48
1118
PRIMOŽ, Resman

SLO
26:17,42+2:02,33
1222
PAUL, Blaschitzko

GER
26:21,10+2:06,01
1321
REINER, Glanz

AUT
26:22,03+2:06,94
1424
CHRISTOPH, Schaufler

AUT
26:23,49+2:08,40
1520
ŽIGA, Meglič

SLO
26:24,95+2:09,86
1617
GABER, Šorn

SLO
26:38,48+2:23,39
1733
GUSTL, Meier Bastian

AUT
26:43,57+2:28,48
1835
PETER, Neugebauer

AUT
26:45,27+2:30,18
1914
DANIEL, Smith
 26:47,68+2:32,59
2013
SHANE, Leavy

IRL
26:48,78+2:33,69
2119
FLORIAN, Tischhart

AUT
27:04,88+2:49,79
2215
VALENTIN, Šmon

SLO
27:09,11+2:54,02
2325
LUTZ, Dobrowohl

GER
27:31,00+3:15,91
2429
JOŽE, Kamenšek

SLO
27:38,94+3:23,85
2541
JAN, Hlade

SLO
27:43,05+3:27,96
2626
DARJAN, Andrejc

SLO
27:43,83+3:28,74
2711
PETER, Mastnak

AUT
27:48,59+3:33,50
2834
GEORG, Klempa

AUT
27:58,33+3:43,24
2940
UROŠ, Ogris

SLO
27:58,97+3:43,88
3036
RICHARD, Curno
 28:09,55+3:54,46
319
ALEXANDER, Brus

AUT
28:15,09+4:00,00
3232
GREGOR, Kveder

SLO
28:17,42+4:02,33
3331
BOŠTJAN, Podlipec

SLO
28:18,93+4:03,84
3437
MICHAEL, Blaschek

AUT
28:40,05+4:24,96
3538
FERENC, Benecz

HUN
29:16,50+5:01,41
3642
MATEVŽ, Cerar

SLO
29:25,94+5:10,85
3743
MORITZ, Kampelmühler

AUT
29:56,13+5:41,04
3845
GAŠPER, Žun

SLO
29:56,35+5:41,26
3928
TAMAS, Bognar

HUN
30:20,49+6:05,40
4016
TADEJ, Tekavčič

SLO
30:53,72+6:38,63
4130
LUKA, Dolar

SLO
31:50,23+7:35,14
4248
ANNA, Cipullo
 31:51,02+7:35,93
4344
MIRJAM, Curno
 32:03,10+7:48,01
4447
ROK, Ravhekar

SLO
32:08,41+7:53,32
4527
FERENC, Molnar

HUN
35:19,67+11:04,58
4646
MATEJ, Okorn

SLO
35:31,28+11:16,19
4752
ANDRAŽ, Tekavčič

SLO
36:59,04+12:43,95
4853
JOŽE, Zupančič

SLO
37:05,69+12:50,60
4949
ČEDOMIR, Joksimović

SLO
38:16,21+14:01,12
5055
MAJA, Lobnik

SLO
38:39,50+14:24,41
5139
JOERG, Blesene

GER
39:01,68+14:46,59
5254
ANDREJA, Jagodic

SLO
40:18,15+16:03,06
5350
ALEŠ, Mohorič

SLO
41:50,63+17:35,54
5451
OLGA, Frlic

SLO
42:38,50+18:23,41
5556
ROBERT, Oštir

SLO
48:41,07+24:25,98

Stage 4

Trans Julius
14
STEFAN, Königsmayr

AUT
17:37,94---
21
NEJC, Huth

SLO
17:43,40+0:05,46
36
BEN, Gerrish
 17:48,36+0:10,42
414
DANIEL, Smith
 17:49,75+0:11,81
523
MICHAEL, Eder

AUT
18:17,61+0:39,67
633
GUSTL, Meier Bastian

AUT
18:27,55+0:49,61
715
VALENTIN, Šmon

SLO
18:34,71+0:56,77
824
CHRISTOPH, Schaufler

AUT
18:36,87+0:58,93
910
BENJAMIN, Meier

AUT
18:38,37+1:00,43
1018
PRIMOŽ, Resman

SLO
18:59,16+1:21,22
1117
GABER, Šorn

SLO
19:01,02+1:23,08
122
MATJAŽ, Istenič

SLO
19:16,79+1:38,85
1321
REINER, Glanz

AUT
19:29,03+1:51,09
1420
ŽIGA, Meglič

SLO
19:34,43+1:56,49
1513
SHANE, Leavy

IRL
19:37,60+1:59,66
1631
BOŠTJAN, Podlipec

SLO
19:42,66+2:04,72
1719
FLORIAN, Tischhart

AUT
19:52,48+2:14,54
1812
ALJAŽ, Bogataj

SLO
19:57,34+2:19,40
195
GREGA, Nagode

SLO
20:05,16+2:27,22
2025
LUTZ, Dobrowohl

GER
20:13,13+2:35,19
2136
RICHARD, Curno
 20:27,11+2:49,17
2241
JAN, Hlade

SLO
20:40,09+3:02,15
2316
TADEJ, Tekavčič

SLO
20:43,34+3:05,40
2429
JOŽE, Kamenšek

SLO
20:50,29+3:12,35
2552
ANDRAŽ, Tekavčič

SLO
20:51,71+3:13,77
2630
LUKA, Dolar

SLO
20:53,76+3:15,82
2734
GEORG, Klempa

AUT
20:54,21+3:16,27
2828
TAMAS, Bognar

HUN
21:13,45+3:35,51
2927
FERENC, Molnar

HUN
21:24,48+3:46,54
3035
PETER, Neugebauer

AUT
21:42,36+4:04,42
3140
UROŠ, Ogris

SLO
23:41,55+6:03,61
3237
MICHAEL, Blaschek

AUT
24:40,25+7:02,31
3342
MATEVŽ, Cerar

SLO
24:52,51+7:14,57
3444
MIRJAM, Curno
 25:23,44+7:45,50
3538
FERENC, Benecz

HUN
25:29,45+7:51,51
3643
MORITZ, Kampelmühler

AUT
25:48,14+8:10,20
3746
MATEJ, Okorn

SLO
25:55,84+8:17,90
388
JURE, Duh

SLO
26:12,38+8:34,44
3947
ROK, Ravhekar

SLO
26:42,06+9:04,12
4048
ANNA, Cipullo
 27:25,50+9:47,56
4156
ROBERT, Oštir

SLO
27:35,42+9:57,48
4245
GAŠPER, Žun

SLO
37:34,78+19:56,84
4350
ALEŠ, Mohorič

SLO
37:43,89+20:05,95
4449
ČEDOMIR, Joksimović

SLO
42:16,93+24:38,99
457
ROŽLE, Mesec

SLO
46:34,87+28:56,93
4626
DARJAN, Andrejc

SLO
47:47,38+30:09,44
4711
PETER, Mastnak

AUT
47:48,84+30:10,90