SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / Trans Julius

Trans Julius

Cerkno - Bohinj 22.06.2017

Trans Julius

Cerkno - Bohinj 22.06.2017


Overview
Organizer: SloEnduro / Trans Julius
Competitors Total: 56
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-06-26 09:31
 

Results Trans Julius

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind

Stage 1

Trans Julius
11
NEJC, Huth

SLO
4:42.43---
22
MATJAŽ, Istenič

SLO
4:49.61+0:07.18
33
DOMEN, Malus

SLO
4:52.75+0:10.32
44
STEFAN, Königsmayr

AUT
4:56.37+0:13.94
55
GREGA, Nagode

SLO
4:56.62+0:14.19
66
BEN, Gerrish
 4:58.62+0:16.19
77
ROŽLE, Mesec

SLO
5:01.69+0:19.26
88
JURE, Duh

SLO
5:01.78+0:19.35
99
ALEXANDER, Brus

AUT
5:02.87+0:20.44
1010
BENJAMIN, Meier

AUT
5:02.99+0:20.56
1111
PETER, Mastnak

AUT
5:04.34+0:21.91
1212
ALJAŽ, Bogataj

SLO
5:05.20+0:22.77
1313
SHANE, Leavy

IRL
5:05.21+0:22.78
1414
DANIEL, Smith
 5:05.84+0:23.41
1515
VALENTIN, Šmon

SLO
5:05.87+0:23.44
1617
GABER, Šorn

SLO
5:08.22+0:25.79
1718
PRIMOŽ, Resman

SLO
5:08.46+0:26.03
1819
FLORIAN, Tischhart

AUT
5:10.27+0:27.84
1920
ŽIGA, Meglič

SLO
5:11.48+0:29.05
2021
REINER, Glanz

AUT
5:12.61+0:30.18
2122
PAUL, Blaschitzko

GER
5:14.25+0:31.82
2223
MICHAEL, Eder

AUT
5:15.42+0:32.99
2324
CHRISTOPH, Schaufler

AUT
5:16.28+0:33.85
2425
LUTZ, Dobrowohl

GER
5:18.30+0:35.87
2526
DARJAN, Andrejc

SLO
5:21.42+0:38.99
2627
FERENC, Molnar

HUN
5:22.72+0:40.29
2728
TAMAS, Bognar

HUN
5:25.50+0:43.07
2829
JOŽE, Kamenšek

SLO
5:25.86+0:43.43
2930
LUKA, Dolar

SLO
5:28.83+0:46.40
3031
BOŠTJAN, Podlipec

SLO
5:30.63+0:48.20
3132
GREGOR, Kveder

SLO
5:30.76+0:48.33
3233
GUSTL, Meier Bastian

AUT
5:30.77+0:48.34
3334
GEORG, Klempa

AUT
5:31.19+0:48.76
3435
PETER, Neugebauer

AUT
5:32.57+0:50.14
3536
RICHARD, Curno
 5:35.82+0:53.39
3637
MICHAEL, Blaschek

AUT
5:42.27+0:59.84
3738
FERENC, Benecz

HUN
5:42.82+1:00.39
3839
JOERG, Blesene

GER
5:51.47+1:09.04
3940
UROŠ, Ogris

SLO
5:51.62+1:09.19
4041
JAN, Hlade

SLO
5:52.23+1:09.80
4142
MATEVŽ, Cerar

SLO
5:58.02+1:15.59
4243
MORITZ, Kampelmühler

AUT
6:00.35+1:17.92
4344
MIRJAM, Curno
 6:03.50+1:21.07
4445
GAŠPER, Žun

SLO
6:04.33+1:21.90
4546
MATEJ, Okorn

SLO
6:07.42+1:24.99
4647
ROK, Ravhekar

SLO
6:12.57+1:30.14
4748
ANNA, Cipullo
 6:30.01+1:47.58
4849
ČEDOMIR, Joksimović

SLO
7:51.53+3:09.10
4950
ALEŠ, Mohorič

SLO
8:04.41+3:21.98
5051
OLGA, Frlic

SLO
8:32.85+3:50.42
5155
MAJA, Lobnik

SLO
9:32.85+4:50.42
5116
TADEJ, Tekavčič

SLO
9:32.85+4:50.42
5154
ANDREJA, Jagodic

SLO
9:32.85+4:50.42
5153
JOŽE, Zupančič

SLO
9:32.85+4:50.42
5152
ANDRAŽ, Tekavčič

SLO
9:32.85+4:50.42
5156
ROBERT, Oštir

SLO
9:32.85+4:50.42

Stage 2

Trans Julius
11
NEJC, Huth

SLO
6:07.08---
22
MATJAŽ, Istenič

SLO
6:09.97+0:02.89
34
STEFAN, Königsmayr

AUT
6:13.16+0:06.08
47
ROŽLE, Mesec

SLO
6:34.94+0:27.86
523
MICHAEL, Eder

AUT
6:35.05+0:27.97
622
PAUL, Blaschitzko

GER
6:36.07+0:28.99
75
GREGA, Nagode

SLO
6:37.47+0:30.39
824
CHRISTOPH, Schaufler

AUT
6:38.49+0:31.41
98
JURE, Duh

SLO
6:39.09+0:32.01
103
DOMEN, Malus

SLO
6:39.39+0:32.31
1112
ALJAŽ, Bogataj

SLO
6:39.94+0:32.86
1220
ŽIGA, Meglič

SLO
6:41.10+0:34.02
1321
REINER, Glanz

AUT
6:44.30+0:37.22
1416
TADEJ, Tekavčič

SLO
6:44.43+0:37.35
1533
GUSTL, Meier Bastian

AUT
6:44.45+0:37.37
1617
GABER, Šorn

SLO
6:45.20+0:38.12
1727
FERENC, Molnar

HUN
6:45.31+0:38.23
1810
BENJAMIN, Meier

AUT
6:45.63+0:38.55
196
BEN, Gerrish
 6:46.44+0:39.36
2035
PETER, Neugebauer

AUT
6:53.61+0:46.53
2118
PRIMOŽ, Resman

SLO
6:53.90+0:46.82
2211
PETER, Mastnak

AUT
6:54.39+0:47.31
2326
DARJAN, Andrejc

SLO
6:58.66+0:51.58
2419
FLORIAN, Tischhart

AUT
7:00.81+0:53.73
2541
JAN, Hlade

SLO
7:05.29+0:58.21
2631
BOŠTJAN, Podlipec

SLO
7:05.62+0:58.54
2725
LUTZ, Dobrowohl

GER
7:05.84+0:58.76
2814
DANIEL, Smith
 7:06.03+0:58.95
2915
VALENTIN, Šmon

SLO
7:10.28+1:03.20
3029
JOŽE, Kamenšek

SLO
7:10.37+1:03.29
3134
GEORG, Klempa

AUT
7:12.25+1:05.17
329
ALEXANDER, Brus

AUT
7:16.38+1:09.30
3340
UROŠ, Ogris

SLO
7:21.72+1:14.64
3330
LUKA, Dolar

SLO
7:21.72+1:14.64
3532
GREGOR, Kveder

SLO
7:25.12+1:18.04
3636
RICHARD, Curno
 7:26.71+1:19.63
3713
SHANE, Leavy

IRL
7:28.30+1:21.22
3838
FERENC, Benecz

HUN
7:30.46+1:23.38
3942
MATEVŽ, Cerar

SLO
7:39.96+1:32.88
4043
MORITZ, Kampelmühler

AUT
7:41.75+1:34.67
4137
MICHAEL, Blaschek

AUT
7:43.71+1:36.63
4228
TAMAS, Bognar

HUN
7:44.85+1:37.77
4345
GAŠPER, Žun

SLO
7:45.43+1:38.35
4439
JOERG, Blesene

GER
7:47.21+1:40.13
4547
ROK, Ravhekar

SLO
8:03.28+1:56.20
4648
ANNA, Cipullo
 8:22.25+2:15.17
4744
MIRJAM, Curno
 8:37.17+2:30.09
4849
ČEDOMIR, Joksimović

SLO
10:45.63+4:38.55
4950
ALEŠ, Mohorič

SLO
11:43.84+5:36.76
5051
OLGA, Frlic

SLO
11:45.22+5:38.14
5155
MAJA, Lobnik

SLO
12:45.22+6:38.14
5156
ROBERT, Oštir

SLO
12:45.22+6:38.14
5153
JOŽE, Zupančič

SLO
12:45.22+6:38.14
5146
MATEJ, Okorn

SLO
12:45.22+6:38.14
5154
ANDREJA, Jagodic

SLO
12:45.22+6:38.14
5152
ANDRAŽ, Tekavčič

SLO
12:45.22+6:38.14

Stage 2 Total

Trans Julius
11
NEJC, Huth

SLO
10:49.51---
22
MATJAŽ, Istenič

SLO
10:59.58+0:10.07
34
STEFAN, Königsmayr

AUT
11:09.53+0:20.02
43
DOMEN, Malus

SLO
11:32.14+0:42.63
55
GREGA, Nagode

SLO
11:34.09+0:44.58
67
ROŽLE, Mesec

SLO
11:36.63+0:47.12
78
JURE, Duh

SLO
11:40.87+0:51.36
86
BEN, Gerrish
 11:45.06+0:55.55
912
ALJAŽ, Bogataj

SLO
11:45.14+0:55.63
1010
BENJAMIN, Meier

AUT
11:48.62+0:59.11
1122
PAUL, Blaschitzko

GER
11:50.32+1:00.81
1223
MICHAEL, Eder

AUT
11:50.47+1:00.96
1320
ŽIGA, Meglič

SLO
11:52.58+1:03.07
1417
GABER, Šorn

SLO
11:53.42+1:03.91
1524
CHRISTOPH, Schaufler

AUT
11:54.77+1:05.26
1621
REINER, Glanz

AUT
11:56.91+1:07.40
1711
PETER, Mastnak

AUT
11:58.73+1:09.22
1818
PRIMOŽ, Resman

SLO
12:02.36+1:12.85
1927
FERENC, Molnar

HUN
12:08.03+1:18.52
2019
FLORIAN, Tischhart

AUT
12:11.08+1:21.57
2114
DANIEL, Smith
 12:11.87+1:22.36
2233
GUSTL, Meier Bastian

AUT
12:15.22+1:25.71
2315
VALENTIN, Šmon

SLO
12:16.15+1:26.64
249
ALEXANDER, Brus

AUT
12:19.25+1:29.74
2526
DARJAN, Andrejc

SLO
12:20.08+1:30.57
2625
LUTZ, Dobrowohl

GER
12:24.14+1:34.63
2735
PETER, Neugebauer

AUT
12:26.18+1:36.67
2813
SHANE, Leavy

IRL
12:33.51+1:44.00
2929
JOŽE, Kamenšek

SLO
12:36.23+1:46.72
3031
BOŠTJAN, Podlipec

SLO
12:36.25+1:46.74
3134
GEORG, Klempa

AUT
12:43.44+1:53.93
3230
LUKA, Dolar

SLO
12:50.55+2:01.04
3332
GREGOR, Kveder

SLO
12:55.88+2:06.37
3441
JAN, Hlade

SLO
12:57.52+2:08.01
3536
RICHARD, Curno
 13:02.53+2:13.02
3628
TAMAS, Bognar

HUN
13:10.35+2:20.84
3738
FERENC, Benecz

HUN
13:13.28+2:23.77
3840
UROŠ, Ogris

SLO
13:13.34+2:23.83
3937
MICHAEL, Blaschek

AUT
13:25.98+2:36.47
4042
MATEVŽ, Cerar

SLO
13:37.98+2:48.47
4139
JOERG, Blesene

GER
13:38.68+2:49.17
4243
MORITZ, Kampelmühler

AUT
13:42.10+2:52.59
4345
GAŠPER, Žun

SLO
13:49.76+3:00.25
4447
ROK, Ravhekar

SLO
14:15.85+3:26.34
4544
MIRJAM, Curno
 14:40.67+3:51.16
4648
ANNA, Cipullo
 14:52.26+4:02.75
4716
TADEJ, Tekavčič

SLO
16:17.28+5:27.77
4849
ČEDOMIR, Joksimović

SLO
18:37.16+7:47.65
4946
MATEJ, Okorn

SLO
18:52.64+8:03.13
5050
ALEŠ, Mohorič

SLO
19:48.25+8:58.74
5151
OLGA, Frlic

SLO
20:18.07+9:28.56
5252
ANDRAŽ, Tekavčič

SLO
22:18.07+11:28.56
5356
ROBERT, Oštir

SLO
22:18.07+11:28.56
5453
JOŽE, Zupančič

SLO
22:18.07+11:28.56
5555
MAJA, Lobnik

SLO
22:18.07+11:28.56
5654
ANDREJA, Jagodic

SLO
22:18.07+11:28.56

Stage 3

Trans Julius
11
NEJC, Huth

SLO
13:25.58---
24
STEFAN, Königsmayr

AUT
13:36.61+0:11.03
32
MATJAŽ, Istenič

SLO
13:49.98+0:24.40
47
ROŽLE, Mesec

SLO
13:52.28+0:26.70
55
GREGA, Nagode

SLO
13:55.51+0:29.93
66
BEN, Gerrish
 13:58.78+0:33.20
710
BENJAMIN, Meier

AUT
14:14.79+0:49.21
818
PRIMOŽ, Resman

SLO
14:15.06+0:49.48
913
SHANE, Leavy

IRL
14:15.27+0:49.69
1035
PETER, Neugebauer

AUT
14:19.09+0:53.51
1123
MICHAEL, Eder

AUT
14:20.10+0:54.52
128
JURE, Duh

SLO
14:21.93+0:56.35
1312
ALJAŽ, Bogataj

SLO
14:24.20+0:58.62
1421
REINER, Glanz

AUT
14:25.12+0:59.54
1533
GUSTL, Meier Bastian

AUT
14:28.35+1:02.77
1624
CHRISTOPH, Schaufler

AUT
14:28.72+1:03.14
1722
PAUL, Blaschitzko

GER
14:30.78+1:05.20
1820
ŽIGA, Meglič

SLO
14:32.37+1:06.79
1914
DANIEL, Smith
 14:35.81+1:10.23
2016
TADEJ, Tekavčič

SLO
14:36.44+1:10.86
2152
ANDRAŽ, Tekavčič

SLO
14:40.97+1:15.39
2217
GABER, Šorn

SLO
14:45.06+1:19.48
2341
JAN, Hlade

SLO
14:45.53+1:19.95
2440
UROŠ, Ogris

SLO
14:45.63+1:20.05
2553
JOŽE, Zupančič

SLO
14:47.62+1:22.04
2615
VALENTIN, Šmon

SLO
14:52.96+1:27.38
2719
FLORIAN, Tischhart

AUT
14:53.80+1:28.22
2829
JOŽE, Kamenšek

SLO
15:02.71+1:37.13
2925
LUTZ, Dobrowohl

GER
15:06.86+1:41.28
3036
RICHARD, Curno
 15:07.02+1:41.44
3137
MICHAEL, Blaschek

AUT
15:14.07+1:48.49
3234
GEORG, Klempa

AUT
15:14.89+1:49.31
3332
GREGOR, Kveder

SLO
15:21.54+1:55.96
3426
DARJAN, Andrejc

SLO
15:23.75+1:58.17
3531
BOŠTJAN, Podlipec

SLO
15:42.68+2:17.10
3642
MATEVŽ, Cerar

SLO
15:47.96+2:22.38
3711
PETER, Mastnak

AUT
15:49.86+2:24.28
389
ALEXANDER, Brus

AUT
15:55.84+2:30.26
3938
FERENC, Benecz

HUN
16:03.22+2:37.64
4045
GAŠPER, Žun

SLO
16:06.59+2:41.01
4143
MORITZ, Kampelmühler

AUT
16:14.03+2:48.45
4255
MAJA, Lobnik

SLO
16:21.43+2:55.85
4346
MATEJ, Okorn

SLO
16:38.64+3:13.06
4448
ANNA, Cipullo
 16:58.76+3:33.18
4528
TAMAS, Bognar

HUN
17:10.14+3:44.56
4644
MIRJAM, Curno
 17:22.43+3:56.85
4747
ROK, Ravhekar

SLO
17:52.56+4:26.98
4854
ANDREJA, Jagodic

SLO
18:00.08+4:34.50
4930
LUKA, Dolar

SLO
18:59.68+5:34.10
5049
ČEDOMIR, Joksimović

SLO
19:39.05+6:13.47
5150
ALEŠ, Mohorič

SLO
22:02.38+8:36.80
5251
OLGA, Frlic

SLO
22:20.43+8:54.85
5327
FERENC, Molnar

HUN
23:11.64+9:46.06
5439
JOERG, Blesene

GER
25:23.00+11:57.42
5556
ROBERT, Oštir

SLO
26:23.00+12:57.42

Stage 3 Total

Trans Julius
11
NEJC, Huth

SLO
24:15.09---
24
STEFAN, Königsmayr

AUT
24:46.14+0:31.05
32
MATJAŽ, Istenič

SLO
24:49.56+0:34.47
47
ROŽLE, Mesec

SLO
25:28.91+1:13.82
55
GREGA, Nagode

SLO
25:29.60+1:14.51
66
BEN, Gerrish
 25:43.84+1:28.75
78
JURE, Duh

SLO
26:02.80+1:47.71
810
BENJAMIN, Meier

AUT
26:03.41+1:48.32
912
ALJAŽ, Bogataj

SLO
26:09.34+1:54.25
1023
MICHAEL, Eder

AUT
26:10.57+1:55.48
1118
PRIMOŽ, Resman

SLO
26:17.42+2:02.33
1222
PAUL, Blaschitzko

GER
26:21.10+2:06.01
1321
REINER, Glanz

AUT
26:22.03+2:06.94
1424
CHRISTOPH, Schaufler

AUT
26:23.49+2:08.40
1520
ŽIGA, Meglič

SLO
26:24.95+2:09.86
1617
GABER, Šorn

SLO
26:38.48+2:23.39
1733
GUSTL, Meier Bastian

AUT
26:43.57+2:28.48
1835
PETER, Neugebauer

AUT
26:45.27+2:30.18
1914
DANIEL, Smith
 26:47.68+2:32.59
2013
SHANE, Leavy

IRL
26:48.78+2:33.69
2119
FLORIAN, Tischhart

AUT
27:04.88+2:49.79
2215
VALENTIN, Šmon

SLO
27:09.11+2:54.02
2325
LUTZ, Dobrowohl

GER
27:31.00+3:15.91
2429
JOŽE, Kamenšek

SLO
27:38.94+3:23.85
2541
JAN, Hlade

SLO
27:43.05+3:27.96
2626
DARJAN, Andrejc

SLO
27:43.83+3:28.74
2711
PETER, Mastnak

AUT
27:48.59+3:33.50
2834
GEORG, Klempa

AUT
27:58.33+3:43.24
2940
UROŠ, Ogris

SLO
27:58.97+3:43.88
3036
RICHARD, Curno
 28:09.55+3:54.46
319
ALEXANDER, Brus

AUT
28:15.09+4:00.00
3232
GREGOR, Kveder

SLO
28:17.42+4:02.33
3331
BOŠTJAN, Podlipec

SLO
28:18.93+4:03.84
3437
MICHAEL, Blaschek

AUT
28:40.05+4:24.96
3538
FERENC, Benecz

HUN
29:16.50+5:01.41
3642
MATEVŽ, Cerar

SLO
29:25.94+5:10.85
3743
MORITZ, Kampelmühler

AUT
29:56.13+5:41.04
3845
GAŠPER, Žun

SLO
29:56.35+5:41.26
3928
TAMAS, Bognar

HUN
30:20.49+6:05.40
4016
TADEJ, Tekavčič

SLO
30:53.72+6:38.63
4130
LUKA, Dolar

SLO
31:50.23+7:35.14
4248
ANNA, Cipullo
 31:51.02+7:35.93
4344
MIRJAM, Curno
 32:03.10+7:48.01
4447
ROK, Ravhekar

SLO
32:08.41+7:53.32
4527
FERENC, Molnar

HUN
35:19.67+11:04.58
4646
MATEJ, Okorn

SLO
35:31.28+11:16.19
4752
ANDRAŽ, Tekavčič

SLO
36:59.04+12:43.95
4853
JOŽE, Zupančič

SLO
37:05.69+12:50.60
4949
ČEDOMIR, Joksimović

SLO
38:16.21+14:01.12
5055
MAJA, Lobnik

SLO
38:39.50+14:24.41
5139
JOERG, Blesene

GER
39:01.68+14:46.59
5254
ANDREJA, Jagodic

SLO
40:18.15+16:03.06
5350
ALEŠ, Mohorič

SLO
41:50.63+17:35.54
5451
OLGA, Frlic

SLO
42:38.50+18:23.41
5556
ROBERT, Oštir

SLO
48:41.07+24:25.98

Stage 4

Trans Julius
14
STEFAN, Königsmayr

AUT
17:37.94---
21
NEJC, Huth

SLO
17:43.40+0:05.46
36
BEN, Gerrish
 17:48.36+0:10.42
414
DANIEL, Smith
 17:49.75+0:11.81
523
MICHAEL, Eder

AUT
18:17.61+0:39.67
633
GUSTL, Meier Bastian

AUT
18:27.55+0:49.61
715
VALENTIN, Šmon

SLO
18:34.71+0:56.77
824
CHRISTOPH, Schaufler

AUT
18:36.87+0:58.93
910
BENJAMIN, Meier

AUT
18:38.37+1:00.43
1018
PRIMOŽ, Resman

SLO
18:59.16+1:21.22
1117
GABER, Šorn

SLO
19:01.02+1:23.08
122
MATJAŽ, Istenič

SLO
19:16.79+1:38.85
1321
REINER, Glanz

AUT
19:29.03+1:51.09
1420
ŽIGA, Meglič

SLO
19:34.43+1:56.49
1513
SHANE, Leavy

IRL
19:37.60+1:59.66
1631
BOŠTJAN, Podlipec

SLO
19:42.66+2:04.72
1719
FLORIAN, Tischhart

AUT
19:52.48+2:14.54
1812
ALJAŽ, Bogataj

SLO
19:57.34+2:19.40
195
GREGA, Nagode

SLO
20:05.16+2:27.22
2025
LUTZ, Dobrowohl

GER
20:13.13+2:35.19
2136
RICHARD, Curno
 20:27.11+2:49.17
2241
JAN, Hlade

SLO
20:40.09+3:02.15
2316
TADEJ, Tekavčič

SLO
20:43.34+3:05.40
2429
JOŽE, Kamenšek

SLO
20:50.29+3:12.35
2552
ANDRAŽ, Tekavčič

SLO
20:51.71+3:13.77
2630
LUKA, Dolar

SLO
20:53.76+3:15.82
2734
GEORG, Klempa

AUT
20:54.21+3:16.27
2828
TAMAS, Bognar

HUN
21:13.45+3:35.51
2927
FERENC, Molnar

HUN
21:24.48+3:46.54
3035
PETER, Neugebauer

AUT
21:42.36+4:04.42
3140
UROŠ, Ogris

SLO
23:41.55+6:03.61
3237
MICHAEL, Blaschek

AUT
24:40.25+7:02.31
3342
MATEVŽ, Cerar

SLO
24:52.51+7:14.57
3444
MIRJAM, Curno
 25:23.44+7:45.50
3538
FERENC, Benecz

HUN
25:29.45+7:51.51
3643
MORITZ, Kampelmühler

AUT
25:48.14+8:10.20
3746
MATEJ, Okorn

SLO
25:55.84+8:17.90
388
JURE, Duh

SLO
26:12.38+8:34.44
3947
ROK, Ravhekar

SLO
26:42.06+9:04.12
4048
ANNA, Cipullo
 27:25.50+9:47.56
4156
ROBERT, Oštir

SLO
27:35.42+9:57.48
4245
GAŠPER, Žun

SLO
37:34.78+19:56.84
4350
ALEŠ, Mohorič

SLO
37:43.89+20:05.95
4449
ČEDOMIR, Joksimović

SLO
42:16.93+24:38.99
457
ROŽLE, Mesec

SLO
46:34.87+28:56.93
4626
DARJAN, Andrejc

SLO
47:47.38+30:09.44
4711
PETER, Mastnak

AUT
47:48.84+30:10.90