SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH

Enduro One - Wildschönau

Wildschönau 08.07.2018

Enduro One - Wildschönau

Wildschönau 08.07.2018


Überblick
Veranstalter: Baboons GmbH
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 458
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 11.07.2018 15:21
 

Ergebnisse Enduro One - Wildschönau - WildChilds

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
E1 Wild Childs U10
1932
Lanz, Vincent
Vincent Lanz

GER
1:33,76---
2926
Blanton, Tristan
Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-

GER
1:35,22+0:01,46
3928
Aßmann, Manius
MSC Salzbödetal

GER
1:35,82+0:02,06
4929
Blanton, Maya
Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-

GER
1:38,43+0:04,67
5936
Geyer, Gioia
Mini Hofbräuhaus München

GER
1:39,74+0:05,98
6925
Beckenbauer, Nils
Bun°Guard Racing Team

GER
1:40,29+0:06,53
7927
Neuß, PietHendrix
DEPARTMENT OF DIRT

GER
1:46,61+0:12,85
8937
Lange, Finn

GER
1:52,60+0:18,84
9940
Füsling, Felix

GER
1:56,64+0:22,88
10939
Eder, Felix

GER
2:02,22+0:28,46
11930
Pattis, Paul

AUT
2:10,60+0:36,84
12931
Stockmayr, Maximilian

AUT
2:34,56+1:00,80
E1 Wild Childs U13
1924
Beyrich, Fiete
NOX Racing

GER
1:54,76---
2917
Ratajczak, Max
bestbike racing

GER
1:56,60+0:01,84
3921
Imkeller, Finn
MSF Frammersbach

GER
1:59,68+0:04,92
4923
Kauntz, Elias

GER
2:00,44+0:05,68
5919
Neuß, LinQuentin
DEPARTMENT OF DIRT

GER
2:11,06+0:16,30
6922
Huber, Luca

GER
2:14,85+0:20,09
7920
König, Finn
The empire strikes back

GER
2:48,83+0:54,07
8933
König, Moritz

AUT
2:59,33+1:04,57
DNS934
Kistl, Paul

AUT
  
 
DNS918
Rieth, Noel
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
  
 
E1 Wild Childs U16
1901
Hirschfeld, Lorenz
SV Dischingen

GER
1:36,52---
2908
Koelbel, Matthias
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS

GER
1:38,80+0:02,28
3907
Lierheimer, Jermaine
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS

GER
1:40,03+0:03,51
4903
Wienand, Joel

GER
1:40,65+0:04,13
5905
Hüttinger, Max
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS

GER
1:42,45+0:05,93
6914
Krauß, Maximilian
TSG Leutkirch

GER
1:43,00+0:06,48
7911
Hebding, Jonas

GER
1:45,29+0:08,77
8912
Becker, Till

GER
1:48,35+0:11,83
9910
Kauntz, Samuel

GER
1:48,78+0:12,26
10906
Lanz, Jonas
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS

GER
1:49,29+0:12,77
11904
Weinmann, Lotta
Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim

GER
1:57,33+0:20,81
12938
Hölzl, Lukas

AUT
1:59,84+0:23,32
13915
Löffler, Dorian
Ultrawild Enduro

GER
2:10,73+0:34,21
14916
Pattis, Florian

AUT
2:33,73+0:57,21
15935
Haas, Christoph

AUT
3:50,03+2:13,51
DNS902
Ebermann, Finn
SC Wiesensteig

GER
  
 
DNS909
Weil, Ole
AMC Rodheim- Bieber e.V.

GER
  
 
DNS913
Klien, Florian
URC Bikerei Rookies

AUT