SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH

Enduro One - Wildschönau

Wildschönau 08.07.2018

Enduro One - Wildschönau

Wildschönau 08.07.2018


Überblick
Veranstalter: Baboons GmbH
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 458
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 11.07.2018 15:21
 

Ergebnisse Enduro One - Wildschönau - WildChilds

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstandStage 1Stage 2 
E1 Wild Childs U10
1932
LANZ, Vincent
Vincent Lanz

GER
1:33,76---0:47,55 (1.)0:46,21 (2.)
2926
BLANTON, Tristan
Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-

GER
1:35,22+0:01,460:50,15 (3.)0:45,07 (1.)
3928
AßMANN, Manius
MSC Salzbödetal

GER
1:35,82+0:02,060:48,27 (2.)0:47,55 (4.)
4929
BLANTON, Maya
Bun°Guard Racing Team/ RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-

GER
1:38,43+0:04,670:50,73 (4.)0:47,70 (5.)
5936
GEYER, Gioia
Mini Hofbräuhaus München

GER
1:39,74+0:05,980:51,79 (5.)0:47,95 (7.)
6925
BECKENBAUER, Nils
Bun°Guard Racing Team

GER
1:40,29+0:06,530:53,06 (6.)0:47,23 (3.)
7927
NEUß, PietHendrix
DEPARTMENT OF DIRT

GER
1:46,61+0:12,850:56,64 (7.)0:49,97 (8.)
8937
LANGE, Finn

GER
1:52,60+0:18,841:04,82 (10.)0:47,78 (6.)
9940
FÜSLING, Felix

GER
1:56,64+0:22,880:57,16 (8.)0:59,48 (10.)
10939
EDER, Felix

GER
2:02,22+0:28,461:03,17 (9.)0:59,05 (9.)
11930
PATTIS, Paul

AUT
2:10,60+0:36,841:07,80 (11.)1:02,80 (11.)
12931
STOCKMAYR, Maximilian

AUT
2:34,56+1:00,801:17,54 (12.)1:17,02 (12.)
E1 Wild Childs U13
1924
BEYRICH, Fiete
NOX Racing

GER
1:54,76---0:58,17 (1.)0:56,59 (2.)
2917
RATAJCZAK, Max
bestbike racing

GER
1:56,60+0:01,840:59,76 (2.)0:56,84 (3.)
3921
IMKELLER, Finn
MSF Frammersbach

GER
1:59,68+0:04,921:01,71 (3.)0:57,97 (4.)
4923
KAUNTZ, Elias

GER
2:00,44+0:05,681:05,08 (4.)0:55,36 (1.)
5919
NEUß, LinQuentin
DEPARTMENT OF DIRT

GER
2:11,06+0:16,301:07,54 (5.)1:03,52 (5.)
6922
HUBER, Luca

GER
2:14,85+0:20,091:07,61 (6.)1:07,24 (6.)
7920
KÖNIG, Finn
The empire strikes back

GER
2:48,83+0:54,071:28,75 (7.)1:20,08 (7.)
8933
KÖNIG, Moritz

AUT
2:59,33+1:04,571:30,21 (8.)1:29,12 (8.)
DNS934
KISTL, Paul

AUT
  
 
DNS918
RIETH, Noel
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
  
 
E1 Wild Childs U16
1901
HIRSCHFELD, Lorenz
SV Dischingen

GER
1:36,52---0:49,10 (1.)0:47,42 (1.)
2908
KOELBEL, Matthias
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS

GER
1:38,80+0:02,280:49,85 (2.)0:48,95 (3.)
3907
LIERHEIMER, Jermaine
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS

GER
1:40,03+0:03,510:51,88 (6.)0:48,15 (2.)
4903
WIENAND, Joel

GER
1:40,65+0:04,130:50,00 (3.)0:50,65 (5.)
5905
HÜTTINGER, Max
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS

GER
1:42,45+0:05,930:51,67 (5.)0:50,78 (6.)
6914
KRAUß, Maximilian
TSG Leutkirch

GER
1:43,00+0:06,480:52,89 (7.)0:50,11 (4.)
7911
HEBDING, Jonas

GER
1:45,29+0:08,770:52,91 (8.)0:52,38 (7.)
8912
BECKER, Till

GER
1:48,35+0:11,830:54,14 (10.)0:54,21 (9.)
9910
KAUNTZ, Samuel

GER
1:48,78+0:12,260:56,30 (11.)0:52,48 (8.)
10906
LANZ, Jonas
UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. / Team BABOONS

GER
1:49,29+0:12,770:53,59 (9.)0:55,70 (10.)
11904
WEINMANN, Lotta
Trail-On Bikesport Forchheim

GER
1:57,33+0:20,810:58,50 (12.)0:58,83 (12.)
12938
HÖLZL, Lukas

AUT
1:59,84+0:23,321:02,43 (13.)0:57,41 (11.)
13915
LÖFFLER, Dorian
Ultrawild Enduro

GER
2:10,73+0:34,210:50,06 (4.)1:20,67 (14.)
14916
PATTIS, Florian

AUT
2:33,73+0:57,211:17,17 (14.)1:16,56 (13.)
15935
HAAS, Christoph

AUT
3:50,03+2:13,512:00,93 (15.)1:49,10 (15.)
DNS902
EBERMANN, Finn
SC Wiesensteig

GER
  
 
DNS909
WEIL, Ole
AMC Rodheim- Bieber e.V.

GER
  
 
DNS913
KLIEN, Florian
URC Bikerei Rookies

AUT