SPORTident TimingEnduro X Race

Enduro X Race

Sušice 24.06.2018

Enduro X Race

Sušice 24.06.2018


Überblick
Veranstalter: Enduro X Race
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 104
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 24.06.2018 17:18
 

Ergebnisse Enduro X Race

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Juniors (16-18 years)
17
Pestak, Martin
Norco Bicycles CZ

CZE
19:54,19---
26
Adami, Maxim
Norcobiczcles CZ

CZE
20:25,25+0:31,06
398
Kurfiřt, Vojtech

CZE
20:42,49+0:48,30
48
Fiedler, Zdeněk
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ

CZE
21:00,48+1:06,29
573
Řídký, Dominik
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO

CZE
21:19,46+1:25,27
6108
Zajac, Filip

CZE
21:45,31+1:51,12
741
Kadavý, Tomáš

CZE
25:35,13+5:40,94
Masters 1 (30-39 years)
14
Žilák, František
Rock Machine - Cyklomax enduro team

CZE
19:46,91---
210
Frenk, Petr
PROTOCYCLES

CZE
19:56,04+0:09,13
35
Vaner, Jan
Cannondale Kur Enduro

CZE
20:05,37+0:18,46
465
Roehrl, Michael
Team Peroni/ Radsportzentrale Hersbruck

GER
20:59,07+1:12,16
596
Podrazil, Tomas
tj sokol hole vrchy

CZE
21:06,35+1:19,44
669
Bohmeier, Sascha
RCG Weissenburg

GER
21:22,11+1:35,20
732
Horský, Zdeněk
Dressler.cz

CZE
21:31,84+1:44,93
8107
Vavřinec, Honza
Freeride PyÄŤo

CZE
21:38,20+1:51,29
986
Špalek, Michal
Ĺ portservis Bratislava

SVK
21:38,58+1:51,67
1046
Štampach, Štěpán
KUR Sport WTB

CZE
21:43,04+1:56,13
1151
Pažitný, Mirek
NORTH CZECH RIDERS

CZE
21:58,75+2:11,84
1264
Knarr, Jörg
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck

GER
22:04,07+2:17,16
1337
Novák, Zdeněk
BikeAndRide.cz

CZE
22:12,54+2:25,63
14112
Čiviš, Michal
Slaný

CZE
22:19,86+2:32,95
1560
Hradecký, Tomáš
Gigantic Racing Team

CZE
22:28,80+2:41,89
1670
Kral, Tomas
IFFI

CZE
22:34,98+2:48,07
1744
Rajdl, Jakub
Giant cycling team

CZE
22:44,25+2:57,34
1850
Pažitný, Martin
NORTH CZECH RIDERS

CZE
22:49,35+3:02,44
1953
Soukup, Tomáš
NORTH CZECH RIDERS

CZE
22:51,89+3:04,98
2066
Gilch, Xaver
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein

GER
22:53,14+3:06,23
2157
Grabmüller, Jan
Bikefactory Strakonice

CZE
22:54,31+3:07,40
2227
Kinkor, Ondra
Trail Coffee

CZE
22:59,31+3:12,40
2323
Mikšovský, Jakub

CZE
22:59,76+3:12,85
2478
Krcma, Tomas

CZE
23:31,20+3:44,29
2536
Hajiček, Štěpán
BikeAndRide.cz

CZE
23:44,01+3:57,10
2635
Povýšil, Jan
B.E.E.R. cz

CZE
24:09,42+4:22,51
2749
Miler, Petr
NORTH CZECH RIDERS

CZE
24:13,45+4:26,54
2820
Vitek, Milan
Gigantic racing team

CZE
24:16,67
(+2:00)
+4:29,76
2939
Loehner, Alex
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck

GER
24:26,25+4:39,34
3055
Marčík, Tomáš
RyS

CZE
24:27,91+4:41,00
3121
Brojír, Rudolf

CZE
24:47,81+5:00,90
3262
Palivec, Vít
Baustav

CZE
25:03,34+5:16,43
33101
Opletal, Radek

CZE
25:46,23+5:59,32
34110
Ofner, Jan

CZE
27:11,00+7:24,09
3524
Vacha, Petr

CZE
27:17,83+7:30,92
3668
Vlček, Tomáš
BikeFactory Strakonice

CZE
27:58,39+8:11,48
37114
Karbus, Ondřej
Slaný

CZE
28:23,70+8:36,79
3899
Liska, Josef
Beeriders CZ

CZE
41:51,61+22:04,70
DNF115
Kuneš, Vlastimil
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE

CZE
  
 
DNF83
Odstrčilík, Radim
Skibikecentrum.cz

CZE
  
 
DSQ33
Neumann, Richard
Oh-COCK

CZE
  
 
Masters 2 (40+ years)
118
Reisner, Petr
Giant cycling team

CZE
20:44,09---
230
Dressler, Josef
Dressler.cz

CZE
21:05,97+0:21,88
39
Pajma, Martin
Gigantic Racing Team

CZE
21:10,57+0:26,48
459
Stejskal, Zbyněk
VELOSERVIS RACE BIKE

CZE
22:38,29+1:54,20
577
Francl, Lukas
xoxo prague

CZE
22:42,09+1:58,00
679
Čadek, Jan
BikeFactory

CZE
22:52,09+2:08,00
7105
Šimerle, Ladislav
Aspire sports

CZE
22:54,79+2:10,70
888
Szep, Milan
RB-Bike Protocykle

CZE
23:00,94+2:16,85
985
Hofman, Petr
Rock machine Cyklomax

CZE
23:10,17+2:26,08
1029
Havel, Jakub
Bikefactiory Strakonice

CZE
23:41,96+2:57,87
1189
Krsek, Martin
Cannondale Kur Enduro

CZE
23:44,38+3:00,29
1252
Řezníček, Petr
NORTH CZECH RIDERS

CZE
24:24,24+3:40,15
1395
Matěja, Jan
Bikefactory

CZE
25:00,86+4:16,77
1419
Adami, Roman
Norco Bicycles CZ

CZE
25:10,23+4:26,14
1515
Klokočka, Ladislav
Bikestrike

CZE
25:27,43+4:43,34
1693
Korec, Karel

CZE
25:35,82+4:51,73
17113
Klapka, Tomáš
Slaný

CZE
25:57,78+5:13,69
1816
Dorňák, Jiří
Bikrosclub Řepy

CZE
26:06,56+5:22,47
19103
Přibyl, Martin
ÄŚS Bike Team

CZE
26:56,54+6:12,45
20106
Říha, Karel
FR Bikes

CZE
28:18,96+7:34,87
DNF31
Hendrych, Petr
Dressler.cz

CZE
  
 
DNF22
Filip, Tomáš

CZE
  
 
Men Elite (19-29 years)
12
Myšík, Milan
Cannondale KUR Enduro

CZE
18:54,48---
21
Tejchman, Přemek
Kellys Factory Team

CZE
19:14,05+0:19,57
33
Bláha, Vojtěch

CZE
19:27,22+0:32,74
434
Leták, Petr
Whyte Racing Team

CZE
19:30,93+0:36,45
538
Richter, Bastian
29er-Racing

GER
20:03,07+1:08,59
680
Čunek, David
Rock Machine-Valmezbike racing

CZE
20:05,01+1:10,53
767
Köstler, Andreas
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
20:08,36+1:13,88
811
Morávek, Petr
Shibak

CZE
20:10,28+1:15,80
947
Višnovský, Matěj
CANNNONDALEKURENDURO

CZE
20:33,48+1:39,00
1058
Paták, Jiří
Skibikecentrum.cz

CZE
21:14,23+2:19,75
1126
Mixán, Jan
OP kola

CZE
21:37,49+2:43,01
12104
Rouček, Jan
Ráj kol Kladno

CZE
21:42,88+2:48,40
1371
Stieber, Felix
SLDRGNG

GER
22:08,09+3:13,61
14100
Mazanec, Martin
Koloshop

CZE
22:23,71+3:29,23
1584
Škapík, Roman
Valmezbike racing

CZE
23:03,89+4:09,41
1676
Bečka, Jiří
Trail-guide.cz

CZE
23:11,65+4:17,17
1742
Šizling, Jiří
TENAUR

CZE
23:20,05+4:25,57
1828
Ponížil, Tomáš

CZE
24:51,39+5:56,91
1991
Svoboda, Lukas

CZE
30:00,85+11:06,37
2043
Vnouček, Josef
TENAUR

CZE
31:11,47+12:16,99
2194
Novák, Evžen

CZE
34:35,01+15:40,53
DSQ81
Kovář, David
Planet Bikes

CZE
  
 
Women
1109
Richter, Rafaela
Radon Factory Downhill

GER
21:56,58---
212
Drengubáková, Andrea
GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz

CZE
22:49,77+0:53,19
372
Lišková, Simona

CZE
24:28,39+2:31,81
413
Kubínová, Lucie
Giant Liv cycling team

CZE
25:48,61+3:52,03
545
Hančíková, Bára
Top Run Club

CZE
26:16,31+4:19,73
640
Frank, Tanja
Team Peroni

GER
26:51,50+4:54,92
756
Vybíralová, Tereza
Whyte Racing Team

CZE
27:40,54+5:43,96
863
Trefná, Tereza
Baustav

CZE
29:00,85+7:04,27
987
Kubišová, Lenka

SVK
33:38,96+11:42,38