SPORTident TimingEnduro X Race

Enduro X Race

Sušice 24.06.2018

Enduro X Race

Sušice 24.06.2018


Overview
Organiser: Enduro X Race
Entries Total: 104
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2018-06-24 17:18
 

Results Enduro X Race

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
 
Juniors (16-18 years)
17
PESTAK, Martin
Norco Bicycles CZ

CZE
19:54.19---2:12.97 (1st)
3:13.59 (1st)
2:25.84 (1st)
4:18.64 (1st)
2:31.81 (1st)
3:01.10 (1st)
2:10.24 (1st)
26
ADAMI, Maxim
Norcobiczcles CZ

CZE
20:25.25+0:31.062:14.47 (2nd)
3:18.18 (2nd)
2:26.46 (2nd)
4:30.55 (2nd)
2:39.38 (4th)
3:02.29 (2nd)
2:13.92 (3rd)
398
KURFIŘT, Vojtech

CZE
20:42.49+0:48.302:21.75 (5th)
3:18.46 (3rd)
2:30.31 (3rd)
4:33.01 (3rd)
2:36.82 (2nd)
3:09.16 (3rd)
2:12.98 (2nd)
48
FIEDLER, Zdeněk
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ

CZE
21:00.48+1:06.292:21.19 (3rd)
3:19.04 (4th)
2:33.73 (5th)
4:35.66 (4th)
2:40.48 (5th)
3:10.90 (4th)
2:19.48 (5th)
573
ŘÍDKÝ, Dominik
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO

CZE
21:19.46+1:25.272:32.65 (6th)
3:23.01 (5th)
2:32.73 (4th)
4:39.93 (5th)
2:38.82 (3rd)
3:15.76 (6th)
2:16.56 (4th)
6108
ZAJAC, Filip

CZE
21:45.31+1:51.122:21.49 (4th)
3:37.74 (6th)
2:34.04 (6th)
4:49.28 (6th)
2:46.02 (6th)
3:14.15 (5th)
2:22.59 (6th)
741
KADAVÝ, Tomáš

CZE
25:35.13+5:40.943:03.52 (7th)
4:20.67 (7th)
2:57.62 (7th)
5:20.07 (7th)
3:32.95 (7th)
3:30.21 (7th)
2:50.09 (7th)
Masters 1 (30-39 years)
14
ŽILÁK, František
Rock Machine - Cyklomax enduro team

CZE
19:46.91---2:09.56 (1st)
3:06.93 (2nd)
2:21.94 (1st)
4:24.60 (1st)
2:33.21 (3rd)
3:01.50 (1st)
2:09.17 (3rd)
210
FRENK, Petr
PROTOCYCLES

CZE
19:56.04+0:09.132:15.05 (4th)
3:05.98 (1st)
2:24.73 (2nd)
4:24.84 (2nd)
2:32.57 (2nd)
3:05.28 (4th)
2:07.59 (1st)
35
VANER, Jan
Cannondale Kur Enduro

CZE
20:05.37+0:18.462:13.42 (3rd)
3:11.43 (3rd)
2:24.78 (3rd)
4:25.85 (3rd)
2:31.27 (1st)
3:06.22 (5th)
2:12.40 (4th)
465
ROEHRL, Michael
Team Peroni/ Radsportzentrale Hersbruck

GER
20:59.07+1:12.162:23.35 (7th)
3:17.18 (5th)
2:38.67 (12th)
4:32.03 (4th)
2:46.19 (10th)
3:06.75 (7th)
2:14.90 (6th)
596
PODRAZIL, Tomas
tj sokol hole vrchy

CZE
21:06.35+1:19.442:18.09 (5th)
3:21.96 (6th)
2:33.19 (7th)
4:44.27 (6th)
2:43.58 (7th)
3:01.71 (2nd)
2:23.55 (14th)
669
BOHMEIER, Sascha
RCG Weissenburg

GER
21:22.11+1:35.202:25.43 (10th)
3:26.17 (11th)
2:32.95 (6th)
4:50.39 (10th)
2:41.93 (6th)
3:06.63 (6th)
2:18.61 (10th)
732
HORSKÝ, Zdeněk
Dressler.cz

CZE
21:31.84+1:44.932:25.48 (11th)
3:22.20 (7th)
2:37.30 (10th)
4:50.63 (11th)
2:47.09 (11th)
3:09.61 (9th)
2:19.53 (11th)
8107
VAVŘINEC, Honza
Freeride PyÄŤo

CZE
21:38.20+1:51.292:25.14 (9th)
3:30.69 (14th)
2:33.52 (8th)
4:48.52 (7th)
2:40.67 (5th)
3:21.09 (24th)
2:18.57 (9th)
986
ŠPALEK, Michal
Ĺ portservis Bratislava

SVK
21:38.58+1:51.672:29.94 (16th)
3:24.39 (8th)
2:38.94 (13rd)
4:49.27 (8th)
2:46.08 (9th)
3:12.60 (12th)
2:17.36 (8th)
1046
ŠTAMPACH, Štěpán
KUR Sport WTB

CZE
21:43.04+1:56.132:23.73 (8th)
3:27.13 (12th)
2:36.73 (9th)
4:51.93 (14th)
2:45.03 (8th)
3:16.45 (16th)
2:22.04 (12th)
1151
PAŽITNÝ, Mirek
NORTH CZECH RIDERS

CZE
21:58.75+2:11.842:28.60 (14th)
3:30.99 (15th)
2:39.54 (14th)
4:52.48 (16th)
2:48.54 (12th)
3:14.44 (13rd)
2:24.16 (15th)
1264
KNARR, Jörg
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck

GER
22:04.07+2:17.162:28.55 (13rd)
3:24.52 (9th)
2:48.32 (24th)
4:49.75 (9th)
2:57.85 (19th)
3:17.73 (18th)
2:17.35 (7th)
1337
NOVÁK, Zdeněk
BikeAndRide.cz

CZE
22:12.54+2:25.632:29.84 (15th)
3:29.93 (13rd)
2:40.71 (16th)
4:51.58 (12th)
2:52.39 (14th)
3:22.19 (26th)
2:25.90 (16th)
14112
ČIVIŠ, Michal
Slaný

CZE
22:19.86+2:32.952:35.78 (19th)
3:25.77 (10th)
2:44.48 (20th)
4:56.34 (18th)
2:56.39 (15th)
3:18.97 (19th)
2:22.13 (13rd)
1560
HRADECKÝ, Tomáš
Gigantic Racing Team

CZE
22:28.80+2:41.892:34.19 (17th)
3:45.88 (26th)
2:40.22 (15th)
4:51.62 (13rd)
2:51.54 (13rd)
3:16.64 (17th)
2:28.71 (21st)
1670
KRAL, Tomas
IFFI

CZE
22:34.98+2:48.072:35.74 (18th)
3:37.39 (19th)
2:40.79 (17th)
4:53.65 (17th)
2:58.95 (20th)
3:20.57 (21st)
2:27.89 (19th)
1744
RAJDL, Jakub
Giant cycling team

CZE
22:44.25+2:57.342:38.88 (24th)
3:37.64 (20th)
2:41.89 (19th)
4:56.94 (19th)
2:57.50 (18th)
3:21.07 (23rd)
2:30.33 (23rd)
1850
PAŽITNÝ, Martin
NORTH CZECH RIDERS

CZE
22:49.35+3:02.442:36.91 (21st)
3:31.40 (16th)
2:47.48 (23rd)
5:03.14 (25th)
3:01.20 (23rd)
3:19.58 (20th)
2:29.64 (22nd)
1953
SOUKUP, Tomáš
NORTH CZECH RIDERS

CZE
22:51.89+3:04.982:38.28 (22nd)
3:44.59 (24th)
2:47.22 (22nd)
4:57.61 (21st)
3:00.00 (22nd)
3:12.58 (11th)
2:31.61 (26th)
2066
GILCH, Xaver
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein

GER
22:53.14+3:06.232:39.24 (25th)
3:39.66 (21st)
2:45.68 (21st)
4:57.87 (22nd)
3:05.01 (25th)
3:14.53 (14th)
2:31.15 (25th)
2157
GRABMÜLLER, Jan
Bikefactory Strakonice

CZE
22:54.31+3:07.402:36.04 (20th)
3:43.87 (23rd)
2:48.89 (25th)
4:59.93 (23rd)
2:57.14 (17th)
3:16.24 (15th)
2:32.20 (27th)
2227
KINKOR, Ondra
Trail Coffee

CZE
22:59.31+3:12.402:38.87 (23rd)
3:33.40 (18th)
2:54.74 (28th)
4:51.93 (14th)
3:09.76 (30th)
3:22.07 (25th)
2:28.54 (20th)
2323
MIKŠOVSKÝ, Jakub

CZE
22:59.76+3:12.852:50.82 (33rd)
3:39.84 (22nd)
2:41.53 (18th)
4:57.28 (20th)
2:59.25 (21st)
3:25.04 (30th)
2:26.00 (17th)
2478
KRCMA, Tomas

CZE
23:31.20+3:44.292:47.54 (30th)
3:46.31 (27th)
2:55.63 (29th)
5:01.97 (24th)
3:05.66 (26th)
3:23.09 (28th)
2:31.00 (24th)
2536
HAJIČEK, Štěpán
BikeAndRide.cz

CZE
23:44.01+3:57.102:40.57 (26th)
3:49.14 (29th)
2:51.51 (26th)
5:15.41 (29th)
3:02.15 (24th)
3:23.77 (29th)
2:41.46 (32nd)
2635
POVÝŠIL, Jan
B.E.E.R. cz

CZE
24:09.42+4:22.512:47.12 (29th)
3:49.50 (30th)
2:52.13 (27th)
5:21.27 (30th)
3:07.31 (28th)
3:30.30 (33rd)
2:41.79 (33rd)
2749
MILER, Petr
NORTH CZECH RIDERS

CZE
24:13.45+4:26.542:47.72 (31st)
3:56.38 (31st)
2:59.72 (32nd)
5:13.30 (28th)
3:10.47 (31st)
3:27.07 (31st)
2:38.79 (29th)
2820
VITEK, Milan
Gigantic racing team

CZE
24:16.67
(+2:00)
+4:29.762:28.47 (12th)
3:31.47 (17th)
2:38.59 (11th)
5:04.98 (26th)
2:56.65 (16th)
3:10.51 (10th)
2:26.00 (17th)
2939
LOEHNER, Alex
Radsportzentrale Hersbruck

GER
24:26.25+4:39.342:46.48 (28th)
3:48.54 (28th)
3:05.52 (34th)
5:29.17 (33rd)
3:09.66 (29th)
3:31.91 (34th)
2:34.97 (28th)
3055
MARČÍK, Tomáš
RyS

CZE
24:27.91+4:41.002:20.50 (6th)
5:58.85 (38th)
2:30.29 (5th)
4:39.15 (5th)
3:36.65 (36th)
3:08.64 (8th)
2:13.83 (5th)
3121
BROJÍR, Rudolf

CZE
24:47.81+5:00.902:58.28 (36th)
4:07.64 (33rd)
2:57.45 (31st)
5:24.41 (31st)
3:19.47 (33rd)
3:21.03 (22nd)
2:39.53 (30th)
3262
PALIVEC, Vít
Baustav

CZE
25:03.34+5:16.432:50.98 (34th)
4:00.50 (32nd)
3:17.87 (36th)
5:26.75 (32nd)
3:19.03 (32nd)
3:27.73 (32nd)
2:40.48 (31st)
33101
OPLETAL, Radek

CZE
25:46.23+5:59.322:49.11 (32nd)
4:09.53 (34th)
3:03.98 (33rd)
5:46.00 (35th)
3:29.44 (35th)
3:39.15 (35th)
2:49.02 (34th)
34110
OFNER, Jan

CZE
27:11.00+7:24.093:10.67 (38th)
4:27.11 (35th)
3:19.44 (37th)
5:38.04 (34th)
3:44.50 (37th)
3:46.32 (37th)
3:04.92 (35th)
3524
VACHA, Petr

CZE
27:17.83+7:30.922:56.19 (35th)
4:38.64 (36th)
3:12.24 (35th)
6:15.58 (37th)
3:24.28 (34th)
3:41.04 (36th)
3:09.86 (37th)
3668
VLČEK, Tomáš
BikeFactory Strakonice

CZE
27:58.39+8:11.482:46.10 (27th)
3:44.69 (25th)
2:56.31 (30th)
5:12.22 (27th)
3:06.57 (27th)
3:23.04 (27th)
6:49.46 (39th)
37114
KARBUS, Ondřej
Slaný

CZE
28:23.70+8:36.793:18.54 (39th)
4:41.19 (37th)
3:22.38 (38th)
6:00.11 (36th)
4:02.51 (38th)
3:50.22 (38th)
3:08.75 (36th)
3899
LISKA, Josef
Beeriders CZ

CZE
41:51.61+22:04.703:56.26 (40th)
6:42.82 (39th)
3:57.13 (39th)
14:24.58 (38th)
4:38.27 (39th)
3:57.22 (39th)
4:15.33 (38th)
DNF115
KUNEŠ, Vlastimil
VELOSPORT DOMAŽLICE

CZE
  2:11.73 (2nd)
3:11.72 (4th)
2:25.41 (4th)
2:34.02 (4th)
3:04.20 (3rd)
2:08.28 (2nd)
 
DNF83
ODSTRČILÍK, Radim
Skibikecentrum.cz

CZE
  3:01.73 (37th)
6:08.37 (40th)



 
DSQ33
NEUMANN, Richard
Oh-COCK

CZE
  2:45.81 (0th)
4:13.87 (0th)
3:13.02 (0th)
5:31.37 (0th)
3:20.42 (0th)
3:26.04 (0th)
2:56.51 (0th)
 
Masters 2 (40+ years)
118
REISNER, Petr
Giant cycling team

CZE
20:44.09---2:22.25 (1st)
3:20.54 (1st)
2:27.40 (1st)
4:29.19 (1st)
2:45.78 (2nd)
3:05.61 (1st)
2:13.32 (1st)
230
DRESSLER, Josef
Dressler.cz

CZE
21:05.97+0:21.882:23.36 (3rd)
3:20.88 (2nd)
2:31.43 (2nd)
4:39.92 (3rd)
2:42.03 (1st)
3:11.42 (3rd)
2:16.93 (2nd)
39
PAJMA, Martin
Gigantic Racing Team

CZE
21:10.57+0:26.482:23.11 (2nd)
3:27.89 (3rd)
2:32.57 (3rd)
4:33.86 (2nd)
2:48.29 (4th)
3:06.86 (2nd)
2:17.99 (3rd)
459
STEJSKAL, Zbyněk
VELOSERVIS RACE BIKE

CZE
22:38.29+1:54.202:39.31 (10th)
3:35.73 (4th)
2:43.59 (6th)
4:57.78 (4th)
2:58.25 (7th)
3:20.40 (8th)
2:23.23 (4th)
577
FRANCL, Lukas
xoxo prague

CZE
22:42.09+1:58.002:32.11 (5th)
3:38.93 (6th)
2:40.26 (5th)
5:08.97 (11th)
2:54.19 (5th)
3:19.72 (7th)
2:27.91 (6th)
679
ČADEK, Jan
BikeFactory

CZE
22:52.09+2:08.002:34.88 (8th)
3:40.58 (7th)
2:49.14 (9th)
5:03.27 (8th)
2:55.25 (6th)
3:16.71 (6th)
2:32.26 (9th)
7105
ŠIMERLE, Ladislav
Aspire sports

CZE
22:54.79+2:10.702:34.10 (6th)
3:45.05 (9th)
2:48.48 (8th)
5:02.80 (7th)
2:59.60 (8th)
3:13.43 (4th)
2:31.33 (8th)
888
SZEP, Milan
RB-Bike Protocykle

CZE
23:00.94+2:16.852:34.30 (7th)
3:38.68 (5th)
2:52.74 (12th)
5:02.59 (6th)
3:01.09 (9th)
3:23.02 (10th)
2:28.52 (7th)
985
HOFMAN, Petr
Rock machine Cyklomax

CZE
23:10.17+2:26.082:44.21 (13rd)
3:44.55 (8th)
2:50.79 (10th)
4:59.52 (5th)
3:02.55 (10th)
3:14.79 (5th)
2:33.76 (10th)
1029
HAVEL, Jakub
Bikefactiory Strakonice

CZE
23:41.96+2:57.872:41.44 (11th)
3:49.05 (10th)
2:53.29 (13rd)
5:12.10 (12th)
3:05.81 (11th)
3:22.31 (9th)
2:37.96 (12th)
1189
KRSEK, Martin
Cannondale Kur Enduro

CZE
23:44.38+3:00.292:42.81 (12th)
3:54.39 (12th)
2:52.57 (11th)
5:07.20 (10th)
3:10.11 (13rd)
3:23.34 (11th)
2:33.96 (11th)
1252
ŘEZNÍČEK, Petr
NORTH CZECH RIDERS

CZE
24:24.24+3:40.152:48.19 (15th)
3:51.12 (11th)
2:58.45 (16th)
5:22.67 (14th)
3:16.07 (14th)
3:25.68 (12th)
2:42.06 (14th)
1395
MATĚJA, Jan
Bikefactory

CZE
25:00.86+4:16.772:29.21 (4th)
5:39.58 (20th)
2:39.93 (4th)
5:04.75 (9th)
2:46.68 (3rd)
3:53.68 (22nd)
2:27.03 (5th)
1419
ADAMI, Roman
Norco Bicycles CZ

CZE
25:10.23+4:26.142:50.75 (16th)
4:08.94 (14th)
2:57.13 (14th)
5:17.64 (13rd)
3:22.17 (18th)
3:30.87 (16th)
3:02.73 (20th)
1515
KLOKOČKA, Ladislav
Bikestrike

CZE
25:27.43+4:43.342:52.73 (17th)
4:08.99 (15th)
3:07.39 (17th)
5:33.47 (15th)
3:17.11 (16th)
3:36.30 (19th)
2:51.44 (16th)
1693
KOREC, Karel

CZE
25:35.82+4:51.732:55.25 (18th)
4:06.26 (13rd)
3:08.68 (18th)
5:41.18 (18th)
3:19.27 (17th)
3:33.34 (18th)
2:51.84 (17th)
17113
KLAPKA, Tomáš
Slaný

CZE
25:57.78+5:13.692:58.71 (20th)
4:24.57 (18th)
3:10.12 (19th)
5:34.33 (16th)
3:27.32 (19th)
3:32.56 (17th)
2:50.17 (15th)
1816
DORŇÁK, Jiří
Bikrosclub Řepy

CZE
26:06.56+5:22.472:58.55 (19th)
4:15.38 (16th)
3:13.38 (20th)
5:36.68 (17th)
3:30.23 (20th)
3:29.81 (15th)
3:02.53 (19th)
19103
PŘIBYL, Martin
ÄŚS Bike Team

CZE
26:56.54+6:12.453:06.18 (21st)
4:19.99 (17th)
3:23.44 (21st)
5:46.70 (19th)
3:39.49 (21st)
3:43.23 (21st)
2:57.51 (18th)
20106
ŘÍHA, Karel
FR Bikes

CZE
28:18.96+7:34.873:13.17 (22nd)
4:42.06 (19th)
3:33.50 (22nd)
6:12.99 (20th)
3:51.71 (22nd)
3:42.57 (20th)
3:02.96 (21st)
DNF31
HENDRYCH, Petr
Dressler.cz

CZE
  2:37.89 (9th)
2:45.94 (7th)
3:05.85 (12th)
3:27.86 (13rd)
2:38.99 (13rd)
 
DNF22
FILIP, Tomáš

CZE
  2:47.51 (14th)
2:58.44 (15th)
3:16.42 (15th)
3:28.42 (14th)

 
Men Elite (19-29 years)
12
MYŠÍK, Milan
Cannondale KUR Enduro

CZE
18:54.48---2:02.93 (1st)
3:03.36 (2nd)
2:16.61 (2nd)
4:09.68 (1st)
2:22.84 (2nd)
2:55.43 (3rd)
2:03.63 (2nd)
21
TEJCHMAN, Přemek
Kellys Factory Team

CZE
19:14.05+0:19.572:03.58 (2nd)
3:07.49 (3rd)
2:14.62 (1st)
4:32.77 (9th)
2:21.25 (1st)
2:51.89 (1st)
2:02.45 (1st)
33
BLÁHA, Vojtěch

CZE
19:27.22+0:32.742:08.15 (4th)
3:02.04 (1st)
2:17.25 (3rd)
4:17.64 (2nd)
2:25.20 (3rd)
2:57.61 (5th)
2:19.33 (11th)
434
LETÁK, Petr
Whyte Racing Team

CZE
19:30.93+0:36.452:07.79 (3rd)
3:08.84 (4th)
2:22.23 (5th)
4:21.64 (4th)
2:27.36 (4th)
2:55.32 (2nd)
2:07.75 (3rd)
538
RICHTER, Bastian
29er-Racing

GER
20:03.07+1:08.592:13.86 (7th)
3:10.46 (6th)
2:24.01 (6th)
4:31.01 (8th)
2:31.46 (5th)
2:57.16 (4th)
2:15.11 (7th)
680
ČUNEK, David
Rock Machine-Valmezbike racing

CZE
20:05.01+1:10.532:08.88 (5th)
3:09.70 (5th)
2:20.76 (4th)
4:19.76 (3rd)
2:39.63 (8th)
3:02.96 (7th)
2:23.32 (14th)
767
KÖSTLER, Andreas
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
20:08.36+1:13.882:13.14 (6th)
3:10.49 (7th)
2:24.07 (7th)
4:27.63 (6th)
2:37.59 (7th)
3:02.98 (8th)
2:12.46 (5th)
811
MORÁVEK, Petr
Shibak

CZE
20:10.28+1:15.802:14.75 (8th)
3:13.42 (9th)
2:24.17 (8th)
4:23.44 (5th)
2:37.32 (6th)
3:02.50 (6th)
2:14.68 (6th)
947
VIŠNOVSKÝ, Matěj
CANNNONDALEKURENDURO

CZE
20:33.48+1:39.002:18.97 (10th)
3:12.04 (8th)
2:28.24 (9th)
4:28.10 (7th)
2:47.98 (12th)
3:07.81 (10th)
2:10.34 (4th)
1058
PATÁK, Jiří
Skibikecentrum.cz

CZE
21:14.23+2:19.752:18.41 (9th)
3:28.13 (12th)
2:33.49 (10th)
4:42.26 (11th)
2:43.43 (9th)
3:11.07 (12th)
2:17.44 (8th)
1126
MIXÁN, Jan
OP kola

CZE
21:37.49+2:43.012:25.44 (12th)
3:22.80 (10th)
2:36.22 (12th)
4:48.57 (13rd)
2:50.48 (13rd)
3:13.68 (14th)
2:20.30 (12th)
12104
ROUČEK, Jan
Ráj kol Kladno

CZE
21:42.88+2:48.402:25.03 (11th)
3:48.34 (17th)
2:38.47 (13rd)
4:39.42 (10th)
2:44.93 (11th)
3:05.80 (9th)
2:20.89 (13rd)
1371
STIEBER, Felix
SLDRGNG

GER
22:08.09+3:13.612:26.44 (13rd)
3:24.42 (11th)
2:39.57 (14th)
4:51.65 (14th)
3:09.72 (18th)
3:11.63 (13rd)
2:24.66 (15th)
14100
MAZANEC, Martin
Koloshop

CZE
22:23.71+3:29.232:36.53 (16th)
3:31.37 (14th)
2:35.98 (11th)
5:27.02 (17th)
2:43.57 (10th)
3:11.06 (11th)
2:18.18 (10th)
1584
ŠKAPÍK, Roman
Valmezbike racing

CZE
23:03.89+4:09.412:28.11 (14th)
3:42.61 (15th)
2:48.81 (17th)
4:47.56 (12th)
3:02.55 (17th)
3:46.00 (19th)
2:28.25 (16th)
1676
BEČKA, Jiří
Trail-guide.cz

CZE
23:11.65+4:17.172:36.30 (15th)
3:48.81 (18th)
2:47.19 (16th)
5:10.32 (15th)
2:57.20 (15th)
3:23.00 (16th)
2:28.83 (17th)
1742
ŠIZLING, Jiří
TENAUR

CZE
23:20.05+4:25.572:41.94 (18th)
3:46.59 (16th)
2:50.70 (18th)
5:10.60 (16th)
2:58.40 (16th)
3:18.03 (15th)
2:33.79 (18th)
1828
PONÍŽIL, Tomáš

CZE
24:51.39+5:56.912:38.88 (17th)
3:31.03 (13rd)
2:44.29 (15th)
7:13.16 (20th)
2:56.54 (14th)
3:29.60 (17th)
2:17.89 (9th)
1991
SVOBODA, Lukas

CZE
30:00.85+11:06.373:24.93 (20th)
5:04.91 (20th)
3:43.99 (21st)
6:25.20 (19th)
4:00.17 (19th)
3:49.38 (20th)
3:32.27 (21st)
2043
VNOUČEK, Josef
TENAUR

CZE
31:11.47+12:16.993:53.95 (21st)
4:57.27 (19th)
3:23.99 (20th)
6:24.50 (18th)
4:16.95 (20th)
4:44.10 (21st)
3:30.71 (20th)
2194
NOVÁK, Evžen

CZE
34:35.01+15:40.532:53.60 (19th)
8:05.47 (21st)
3:03.20 (19th)
9:10.65 (21st)
4:27.65 (21st)
3:43.89 (18th)
3:10.55 (19th)
DSQ81
KOVÁŘ, David
Planet Bikes

CZE
  2:50.91 (0th)
4:03.90 (0th)
3:07.05 (0th)
5:24.35 (0th)
3:27.58 (0th)
3:43.75 (0th)
2:47.35 (0th)
 
Women
1109
RICHTER, Rafaela
Radon Factory Downhill

GER
21:56.58---2:29.30 (1st)
3:30.90 (1st)
2:38.43 (1st)
4:46.87 (1st)
2:53.38 (1st)
3:15.34 (1st)
2:22.36 (1st)
212
DRENGUBÁKOVÁ, Andrea
GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz

CZE
22:49.77+0:53.192:36.24 (2nd)
3:41.28 (2nd)
2:49.91 (2nd)
4:51.68 (2nd)
2:57.86 (2nd)
3:24.42 (2nd)
2:28.38 (2nd)
372
LIŠKOVÁ, Simona

CZE
24:28.39+2:31.812:45.92 (3rd)
4:04.79 (3rd)
2:53.18 (3rd)
5:28.94 (4th)
3:03.71 (3rd)
3:30.39 (3rd)
2:41.46 (3rd)
413
KUBÍNOVÁ, Lucie
Giant Liv cycling team

CZE
25:48.61+3:52.032:56.74 (4th)
4:24.81 (6th)
3:05.57 (4th)
5:32.92 (5th)
3:22.98 (4th)
3:35.75 (6th)
2:49.84 (6th)
545
HANČÍKOVÁ, Bára
Top Run Club

CZE
26:16.31+4:19.733:07.24 (7th)
4:31.88 (7th)
3:12.53 (5th)
5:28.27 (3rd)
3:34.60 (5th)
3:33.72 (5th)
2:48.07 (4th)
640
FRANK, Tanja
Team Peroni

GER
26:51.50+4:54.923:02.07 (6th)
4:14.38 (4th)
3:18.87 (6th)
5:33.53 (6th)
4:02.88 (8th)
3:48.00 (7th)
2:51.77 (7th)
756
VYBÍRALOVÁ, Tereza
Whyte Racing Team

CZE
27:40.54+5:43.963:00.27 (5th)
4:59.91 (8th)
3:41.24 (8th)
6:02.96 (7th)
3:36.24 (6th)
3:31.80 (4th)
2:48.12 (5th)
863
TREFNÁ, Tereza
Baustav

CZE
29:00.85+7:04.273:52.74 (9th)
4:23.72 (5th)
3:30.24 (7th)
6:13.61 (8th)
3:55.32 (7th)
3:53.90 (8th)
3:11.32 (8th)
987
KUBIŠOVÁ, Lenka

SVK
33:38.96+11:42.383:51.43 (8th)
6:04.01 (9th)
3:51.23 (9th)
6:39.55 (9th)
5:25.53 (9th)
4:19.35 (9th)
3:27.86 (9th)