MTV Schöningen von 1861 e.V. | |
|
Platz | Nr. | Name | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | km/h | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Etappe: Runde (12,50 km) | ||||||||
1 | 515 | AUGUSTINIAK, MARVIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 27:59,9 | 26,80 | --- | |
2 | 513 | KROPP, RALF | Mitech Rowloff | Masters 3 | 28:46,2 | 26,07 | +0:46,3 | |
3 | 517 | SEIFRIED, DENNIS | Veloteam Landshut | Herren | 28:46,7 | 26,07 | +0:46,7 | |
4 | 502 | GRAUPE, SVEN | PIANALA Radsport Berlin | Masters 2 | 29:59,5 | 25,01 | +1:59,6 | |
5 | 509 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Masters 1 | 30:00,4 | 25,00 | +2:00,4 | |
6 | 516 | SEIFRIED, MANUEL | Abbesbuettel | Herren | 30:39,5 | 24,47 | +2:39,6 | |
7 | 508 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | Masters 1 | 30:40,3 | 24,46 | +2:40,3 | |
8 | 506 | PLAMBECK, LARS | Bodymed Cycle Team / Team2Beat | Masters 2 | 31:08,1 | 24,09 | +3:08,1 | |
9 | 512 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Spandau | Masters 3 | 31:49,9 | 23,57 | +3:49,9 | |
10 | 519 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | Masters 1 | 32:04,4 | 23,39 | +4:04,4 | |
11 | 514 | WAHNLINHO, WILLI | Garbsen | Masters 3 | 32:07,4 | 23,35 | +4:07,5 | |
12 | 507 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Masters 2 | 33:24,0 | 22,46 | +5:24,1 | |
13 | 501 | ALFUS, DANNY | Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V. | Herren | 33:59,4 | 22,07 | +5:59,5 | |
14 | 504 | OLDENBURGER, HEINRICH | Sehlde | Masters 2 | 36:06,1 | 20,78 | +8:06,2 | |
15 | 518 | STOCK, PETER | Heere | Masters 3 | 37:27,2 | 20,03 | +9:27,3 | |
16 | 511 | DOMMEL, NORMA | Berlin | Masters 2 | 38:08,2 | 19,67 | +10:08,3 | |
17 | 505 | OTTO, JONAS | Magdeburg | Herren | 43:41,3 | 17,17 | +15:41,4 | |
2. Etappe: Runde (12,50 km) | ||||||||
1 | 515 | AUGUSTINIAK, MARVIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 28:48,1 | 26,04 | --- | |
2 | 517 | SEIFRIED, DENNIS | Veloteam Landshut | Herren | 29:00,2 | 25,86 | +0:12,1 | |
3 | 513 | KROPP, RALF | Mitech Rowloff | Masters 3 | 29:00,3 | 25,86 | +0:12,2 | |
4 | 509 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Masters 1 | 30:18,9 | 24,75 | +1:30,8 | |
5 | 502 | GRAUPE, SVEN | PIANALA Radsport Berlin | Masters 2 | 30:19,3 | 24,74 | +1:31,2 | |
6 | 516 | SEIFRIED, MANUEL | Abbesbuettel | Herren | 31:08,8 | 24,09 | +2:20,7 | |
6 | 508 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | Masters 1 | 31:08,8 | 24,09 | +2:20,7 | |
8 | 512 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Spandau | Masters 3 | 32:18,4 | 23,22 | +3:30,3 | |
9 | 505 | OTTO, JONAS | Magdeburg | Herren | 32:29,6 | 23,09 | +3:41,5 | |
10 | 519 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | Masters 1 | 32:32,7 | 23,05 | +3:44,6 | |
11 | 506 | PLAMBECK, LARS | Bodymed Cycle Team / Team2Beat | Masters 2 | 32:33,6 | 23,04 | +3:45,5 | |
12 | 514 | WAHNLINHO, WILLI | Garbsen | Masters 3 | 33:17,0 | 22,53 | +4:28,9 | |
13 | 507 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Masters 2 | 33:54,2 | 22,12 | +5:06,1 | |
14 | 501 | ALFUS, DANNY | Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V. | Herren | 34:25,2 | 21,79 | +5:37,1 | |
15 | 504 | OLDENBURGER, HEINRICH | Sehlde | Masters 2 | 36:36,0 | 20,49 | +7:47,9 | |
16 | 518 | STOCK, PETER | Heere | Masters 3 | 37:56,5 | 19,77 | +9:08,4 | |
17 | 511 | DOMMEL, NORMA | Berlin | Masters 2 | 38:34,4 | 19,45 | +9:46,3 | |
3. Etappe: Runde (12,50 km) | ||||||||
1 | 515 | AUGUSTINIAK, MARVIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 28:57,0 | 25,91 | --- | |
2 | 517 | SEIFRIED, DENNIS | Veloteam Landshut | Herren | 29:27,4 | 25,47 | +0:30,4 | |
3 | 513 | KROPP, RALF | Mitech Rowloff | Masters 3 | 29:27,5 | 25,47 | +0:30,4 | |
4 | 509 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Masters 1 | 30:26,5 | 24,64 | +1:29,5 | |
5 | 502 | GRAUPE, SVEN | PIANALA Radsport Berlin | Masters 2 | 30:26,6 | 24,64 | +1:29,6 | |
6 | 508 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | Masters 1 | 31:07,4 | 24,10 | +2:10,4 | |
7 | 516 | SEIFRIED, MANUEL | Abbesbuettel | Herren | 31:08,5 | 24,09 | +2:11,5 | |
8 | 519 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | Masters 1 | 31:55,8 | 23,50 | +2:58,8 | |
9 | 506 | PLAMBECK, LARS | Bodymed Cycle Team / Team2Beat | Masters 2 | 32:22,4 | 23,17 | +3:25,4 | |
10 | 512 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Spandau | Masters 3 | 32:34,0 | 23,03 | +3:37,0 | |
11 | 505 | OTTO, JONAS | Magdeburg | Herren | 32:54,1 | 22,80 | +3:57,1 | |
12 | 514 | WAHNLINHO, WILLI | Garbsen | Masters 3 | 35:09,0 | 21,34 | +6:12,0 | |
13 | 507 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Masters 2 | 35:12,9 | 21,31 | +6:15,9 | |
14 | 504 | OLDENBURGER, HEINRICH | Sehlde | Masters 2 | 35:15,9 | 21,28 | +6:18,9 | |
15 | 501 | ALFUS, DANNY | Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V. | Herren | 36:59,9 | 20,28 | +8:02,9 | |
16 | 518 | STOCK, PETER | Heere | Masters 3 | 38:46,5 | 19,35 | +9:49,5 | |
17 | 511 | DOMMEL, NORMA | Berlin | Masters 2 | 40:05,7 | 18,71 | +11:08,7 | |
4. Etappe: Runde (12,50 km) | ||||||||
1 | 515 | AUGUSTINIAK, MARVIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 28:50,7 | 26,01 | --- | |
2 | 513 | KROPP, RALF | Mitech Rowloff | Masters 3 | 29:51,9 | 25,13 | +1:01,2 | |
2 | 517 | SEIFRIED, DENNIS | Veloteam Landshut | Herren | 29:51,9 | 25,13 | +1:01,2 | |
4 | 502 | GRAUPE, SVEN | PIANALA Radsport Berlin | Masters 2 | 30:41,3 | 24,44 | +1:50,5 | |
4 | 509 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Masters 1 | 30:41,3 | 24,44 | +1:50,6 | |
6 | 512 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Spandau | Masters 3 | 31:43,1 | 23,65 | +2:52,4 | |
7 | 519 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | Masters 1 | 31:52,1 | 23,54 | +3:01,3 | |
8 | 508 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | Masters 1 | 32:12,2 | 23,29 | +3:21,5 | |
9 | 506 | PLAMBECK, LARS | Bodymed Cycle Team / Team2Beat | Masters 2 | 32:26,2 | 23,12 | +3:35,4 | |
10 | 516 | SEIFRIED, MANUEL | Abbesbuettel | Herren | 33:06,5 | 22,66 | +4:15,8 | |
11 | 505 | OTTO, JONAS | Magdeburg | Herren | 33:24,9 | 22,46 | +4:34,2 | |
12 | 504 | OLDENBURGER, HEINRICH | Sehlde | Masters 2 | 35:14,3 | 21,29 | +6:23,6 | |
13 | 514 | WAHNLINHO, WILLI | Garbsen | Masters 3 | 35:41,6 | 21,02 | +6:50,9 | |
14 | 507 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Masters 2 | 36:47,5 | 20,39 | +7:56,7 | |
15 | 501 | ALFUS, DANNY | Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V. | Herren | 39:49,0 | 18,84 | +10:58,3 | |
16 | 518 | STOCK, PETER | Heere | Masters 3 | 40:12,0 | 18,66 | +11:21,3 | |
17 | 511 | DOMMEL, NORMA | Berlin | Masters 2 | 41:43,9 | 17,98 | +12:53,1 | |
5. Etappe: Elmhaus (12,50 km) | ||||||||
1 | 515 | AUGUSTINIAK, MARVIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 29:56,8 | 25,06 | --- | |
2 | 513 | KROPP, RALF | Mitech Rowloff | Masters 3 | 30:11,3 | 24,85 | +0:14,5 | |
3 | 517 | SEIFRIED, DENNIS | Veloteam Landshut | Herren | 30:23,9 | 24,68 | +0:27,1 | |
4 | 502 | GRAUPE, SVEN | PIANALA Radsport Berlin | Masters 2 | 30:24,4 | 24,67 | +0:27,6 | |
5 | 509 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Masters 1 | 30:45,6 | 24,39 | +0:48,7 | |
6 | 519 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | Masters 1 | 31:24,5 | 23,89 | +1:27,7 | |
7 | 512 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Spandau | Masters 3 | 31:38,3 | 23,71 | +1:41,4 | |
8 | 508 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | Masters 1 | 33:10,1 | 22,61 | +3:13,3 | |
9 | 505 | OTTO, JONAS | Magdeburg | Herren | 33:14,9 | 22,57 | +3:18,1 | |
10 | 506 | PLAMBECK, LARS | Bodymed Cycle Team / Team2Beat | Masters 2 | 33:58,2 | 22,08 | +4:01,3 | |
11 | 516 | SEIFRIED, MANUEL | Abbesbuettel | Herren | 35:08,0 | 21,35 | +5:11,2 | |
12 | 504 | OLDENBURGER, HEINRICH | Sehlde | Masters 2 | 35:32,9 | 21,11 | +5:36,1 | |
13 | 507 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Masters 2 | 36:05,0 | 20,79 | +6:08,2 | |
14 | 514 | WAHNLINHO, WILLI | Garbsen | Masters 3 | 36:51,3 | 20,35 | +6:54,5 | |
15 | 518 | STOCK, PETER | Heere | Masters 3 | 41:25,3 | 18,11 | +11:28,4 | |
16 | 511 | DOMMEL, NORMA | Berlin | Masters 2 | 41:47,0 | 17,95 | +11:50,2 | |
17 | 501 | ALFUS, DANNY | Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V. | Herren | 43:45,0 | 17,14 | +13:48,2 |