MTV Schöningen von 1861 e.V. | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Club | Category | Time | km/h | Behind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Stage: Runde (12.50 km) | ||||||||
1 | 515 | AUGUSTINIAK, MARVIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 27:59.9 | 26.80 | --- | |
2 | 513 | KROPP, RALF | Mitech Rowloff | Masters 3 | 28:46.2 | 26.07 | +0:46.3 | |
3 | 517 | SEIFRIED, DENNIS | Veloteam Landshut | Herren | 28:46.7 | 26.07 | +0:46.7 | |
4 | 502 | GRAUPE, SVEN | PIANALA Radsport Berlin | Masters 2 | 29:59.5 | 25.01 | +1:59.6 | |
5 | 509 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Masters 1 | 30:00.4 | 25.00 | +2:00.4 | |
6 | 516 | SEIFRIED, MANUEL | Abbesbuettel | Herren | 30:39.5 | 24.47 | +2:39.6 | |
7 | 508 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | Masters 1 | 30:40.3 | 24.46 | +2:40.3 | |
8 | 506 | PLAMBECK, LARS | Bodymed Cycle Team / Team2Beat | Masters 2 | 31:08.1 | 24.09 | +3:08.1 | |
9 | 512 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Spandau | Masters 3 | 31:49.9 | 23.57 | +3:49.9 | |
10 | 519 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | Masters 1 | 32:04.4 | 23.39 | +4:04.4 | |
11 | 514 | WAHNLINHO, WILLI | Garbsen | Masters 3 | 32:07.4 | 23.35 | +4:07.5 | |
12 | 507 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Masters 2 | 33:24.0 | 22.46 | +5:24.1 | |
13 | 501 | ALFUS, DANNY | Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V. | Herren | 33:59.4 | 22.07 | +5:59.5 | |
14 | 504 | OLDENBURGER, HEINRICH | Sehlde | Masters 2 | 36:06.1 | 20.78 | +8:06.2 | |
15 | 518 | STOCK, PETER | Heere | Masters 3 | 37:27.2 | 20.03 | +9:27.3 | |
16 | 511 | DOMMEL, NORMA | Berlin | Masters 2 | 38:08.2 | 19.67 | +10:08.3 | |
17 | 505 | OTTO, JONAS | Magdeburg | Herren | 43:41.3 | 17.17 | +15:41.4 | |
2. Stage: Runde (12.50 km) | ||||||||
1 | 515 | AUGUSTINIAK, MARVIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 28:48.1 | 26.04 | --- | |
2 | 517 | SEIFRIED, DENNIS | Veloteam Landshut | Herren | 29:00.2 | 25.86 | +0:12.1 | |
3 | 513 | KROPP, RALF | Mitech Rowloff | Masters 3 | 29:00.3 | 25.86 | +0:12.2 | |
4 | 509 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Masters 1 | 30:18.9 | 24.75 | +1:30.8 | |
5 | 502 | GRAUPE, SVEN | PIANALA Radsport Berlin | Masters 2 | 30:19.3 | 24.74 | +1:31.2 | |
6 | 516 | SEIFRIED, MANUEL | Abbesbuettel | Herren | 31:08.8 | 24.09 | +2:20.7 | |
6 | 508 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | Masters 1 | 31:08.8 | 24.09 | +2:20.7 | |
8 | 512 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Spandau | Masters 3 | 32:18.4 | 23.22 | +3:30.3 | |
9 | 505 | OTTO, JONAS | Magdeburg | Herren | 32:29.6 | 23.09 | +3:41.5 | |
10 | 519 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | Masters 1 | 32:32.7 | 23.05 | +3:44.6 | |
11 | 506 | PLAMBECK, LARS | Bodymed Cycle Team / Team2Beat | Masters 2 | 32:33.6 | 23.04 | +3:45.5 | |
12 | 514 | WAHNLINHO, WILLI | Garbsen | Masters 3 | 33:17.0 | 22.53 | +4:28.9 | |
13 | 507 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Masters 2 | 33:54.2 | 22.12 | +5:06.1 | |
14 | 501 | ALFUS, DANNY | Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V. | Herren | 34:25.2 | 21.79 | +5:37.1 | |
15 | 504 | OLDENBURGER, HEINRICH | Sehlde | Masters 2 | 36:36.0 | 20.49 | +7:47.9 | |
16 | 518 | STOCK, PETER | Heere | Masters 3 | 37:56.5 | 19.77 | +9:08.4 | |
17 | 511 | DOMMEL, NORMA | Berlin | Masters 2 | 38:34.4 | 19.45 | +9:46.3 | |
3. Stage: Runde (12.50 km) | ||||||||
1 | 515 | AUGUSTINIAK, MARVIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 28:57.0 | 25.91 | --- | |
2 | 517 | SEIFRIED, DENNIS | Veloteam Landshut | Herren | 29:27.4 | 25.47 | +0:30.4 | |
3 | 513 | KROPP, RALF | Mitech Rowloff | Masters 3 | 29:27.5 | 25.47 | +0:30.4 | |
4 | 509 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Masters 1 | 30:26.5 | 24.64 | +1:29.5 | |
5 | 502 | GRAUPE, SVEN | PIANALA Radsport Berlin | Masters 2 | 30:26.6 | 24.64 | +1:29.6 | |
6 | 508 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | Masters 1 | 31:07.4 | 24.10 | +2:10.4 | |
7 | 516 | SEIFRIED, MANUEL | Abbesbuettel | Herren | 31:08.5 | 24.09 | +2:11.5 | |
8 | 519 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | Masters 1 | 31:55.8 | 23.50 | +2:58.8 | |
9 | 506 | PLAMBECK, LARS | Bodymed Cycle Team / Team2Beat | Masters 2 | 32:22.4 | 23.17 | +3:25.4 | |
10 | 512 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Spandau | Masters 3 | 32:34.0 | 23.03 | +3:37.0 | |
11 | 505 | OTTO, JONAS | Magdeburg | Herren | 32:54.1 | 22.80 | +3:57.1 | |
12 | 514 | WAHNLINHO, WILLI | Garbsen | Masters 3 | 35:09.0 | 21.34 | +6:12.0 | |
13 | 507 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Masters 2 | 35:12.9 | 21.31 | +6:15.9 | |
14 | 504 | OLDENBURGER, HEINRICH | Sehlde | Masters 2 | 35:15.9 | 21.28 | +6:18.9 | |
15 | 501 | ALFUS, DANNY | Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V. | Herren | 36:59.9 | 20.28 | +8:02.9 | |
16 | 518 | STOCK, PETER | Heere | Masters 3 | 38:46.5 | 19.35 | +9:49.5 | |
17 | 511 | DOMMEL, NORMA | Berlin | Masters 2 | 40:05.7 | 18.71 | +11:08.7 | |
4. Stage: Runde (12.50 km) | ||||||||
1 | 515 | AUGUSTINIAK, MARVIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 28:50.7 | 26.01 | --- | |
2 | 513 | KROPP, RALF | Mitech Rowloff | Masters 3 | 29:51.9 | 25.13 | +1:01.2 | |
2 | 517 | SEIFRIED, DENNIS | Veloteam Landshut | Herren | 29:51.9 | 25.13 | +1:01.2 | |
4 | 502 | GRAUPE, SVEN | PIANALA Radsport Berlin | Masters 2 | 30:41.3 | 24.44 | +1:50.5 | |
4 | 509 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Masters 1 | 30:41.3 | 24.44 | +1:50.6 | |
6 | 512 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Spandau | Masters 3 | 31:43.1 | 23.65 | +2:52.4 | |
7 | 519 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | Masters 1 | 31:52.1 | 23.54 | +3:01.3 | |
8 | 508 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | Masters 1 | 32:12.2 | 23.29 | +3:21.5 | |
9 | 506 | PLAMBECK, LARS | Bodymed Cycle Team / Team2Beat | Masters 2 | 32:26.2 | 23.12 | +3:35.4 | |
10 | 516 | SEIFRIED, MANUEL | Abbesbuettel | Herren | 33:06.5 | 22.66 | +4:15.8 | |
11 | 505 | OTTO, JONAS | Magdeburg | Herren | 33:24.9 | 22.46 | +4:34.2 | |
12 | 504 | OLDENBURGER, HEINRICH | Sehlde | Masters 2 | 35:14.3 | 21.29 | +6:23.6 | |
13 | 514 | WAHNLINHO, WILLI | Garbsen | Masters 3 | 35:41.6 | 21.02 | +6:50.9 | |
14 | 507 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Masters 2 | 36:47.5 | 20.39 | +7:56.7 | |
15 | 501 | ALFUS, DANNY | Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V. | Herren | 39:49.0 | 18.84 | +10:58.3 | |
16 | 518 | STOCK, PETER | Heere | Masters 3 | 40:12.0 | 18.66 | +11:21.3 | |
17 | 511 | DOMMEL, NORMA | Berlin | Masters 2 | 41:43.9 | 17.98 | +12:53.1 | |
5. Stage: Elmhaus (12.50 km) | ||||||||
1 | 515 | AUGUSTINIAK, MARVIN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Herren | 29:56.8 | 25.06 | --- | |
2 | 513 | KROPP, RALF | Mitech Rowloff | Masters 3 | 30:11.3 | 24.85 | +0:14.5 | |
3 | 517 | SEIFRIED, DENNIS | Veloteam Landshut | Herren | 30:23.9 | 24.68 | +0:27.1 | |
4 | 502 | GRAUPE, SVEN | PIANALA Radsport Berlin | Masters 2 | 30:24.4 | 24.67 | +0:27.6 | |
5 | 509 | SCHULZE, MICHAEL | Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. | Masters 1 | 30:45.6 | 24.39 | +0:48.7 | |
6 | 519 | ELSNER, KAI | Minden | Masters 1 | 31:24.5 | 23.89 | +1:27.7 | |
7 | 512 | FAHR, LUTZ | Cannondale Team Spandau | Masters 3 | 31:38.3 | 23.71 | +1:41.4 | |
8 | 508 | SCHULZ, FALK | Braunschweig | Masters 1 | 33:10.1 | 22.61 | +3:13.3 | |
9 | 505 | OTTO, JONAS | Magdeburg | Herren | 33:14.9 | 22.57 | +3:18.1 | |
10 | 506 | PLAMBECK, LARS | Bodymed Cycle Team / Team2Beat | Masters 2 | 33:58.2 | 22.08 | +4:01.3 | |
11 | 516 | SEIFRIED, MANUEL | Abbesbuettel | Herren | 35:08.0 | 21.35 | +5:11.2 | |
12 | 504 | OLDENBURGER, HEINRICH | Sehlde | Masters 2 | 35:32.9 | 21.11 | +5:36.1 | |
13 | 507 | QUISKA, STEFAN | Focus RAPIRO Racing | Masters 2 | 36:05.0 | 20.79 | +6:08.2 | |
14 | 514 | WAHNLINHO, WILLI | Garbsen | Masters 3 | 36:51.3 | 20.35 | +6:54.5 | |
15 | 518 | STOCK, PETER | Heere | Masters 3 | 41:25.3 | 18.11 | +11:28.4 | |
16 | 511 | DOMMEL, NORMA | Berlin | Masters 2 | 41:47.0 | 17.95 | +11:50.2 | |
17 | 501 | ALFUS, DANNY | Bike-Sport Bad Salzdetfurth e.V. | Herren | 43:45.0 | 17.14 | +13:48.2 |