SPORTident TimingSes s-chellas

Ses s-chellas Helveticup

Scuol 02.06.2018

Ses s-chellas Helveticup

Scuol 02.06.2018

 

Ergebnisse Ses s-chellas Helveticup

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Juniors Hommes
113
Küchler, Robin
RMC Obwalden

SUI
20:56,97---
248
Gianoli, Gregory
RideUP.ch

SUI
21:24,52+0:27,55
366
Moser, Stefano
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
21:25,30+0:28,33
479
Plaku, Larin
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
21:35,60+0:38,63
569
Müller, Jérôme
Moto Marketing/ Bechtel cycle

SUI
21:59,29+1:02,32
616
Baillif, Florent
Bold cycles team

SUI
22:10,01+1:13,04
754
Käppeli, Nando
YoungRiderTeam

SUI
24:19,20+3:22,23
822
Chiecchi, Andrea
MTBExpedition Minusio

SUI
24:19,52+3:22,55
934
Bonorand, Tim
 27:03,94+6:06,97
1023
Chiecchi, Paolo
MTBExpedition Minusio

SUI
28:07,39+7:10,42
Masters
112
SALAMIN, Raphaël
Cyclone Gravity

SUI
21:38,30---
22
Castella, Laurent
Fribike

SUI
21:58,02+0:19,72
355
Keller, Lukas

SUI
22:45,58+1:07,28
411
Stofer, Markus

SUI
23:16,77+1:38,47
561
Mclagan, Joel

GBR
23:23,12+1:44,82
670
Noverraz, Fabian
FR

SUI
25:42,77+4:04,47
731
Blaser, Frédéric
VTT Club Jura

SUI
29:28,49+7:50,19
888
Stäuble, Patrick
Team Brino

SUI
30:32,93+8:54,63
964
Moix, John
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
45:29,89+23:51,59
Men
158
Lüthi, Patrick
Prof raiffeisen-CCL

SUI
19:07,99---
29
Chapuis, Max
VC Lancy

SUI
19:10,68+0:02,69
336
Bratschi, Tim
Wheeler - iXS Team

SUI
19:18,93+0:10,94
444
Favre, Colin
Cyclone Gravity

SUI
19:37,41+0:29,42
576
Peter, Stefan
Wheeler - iXS Team

SUI
19:38,11+0:30,12
673
Oppliger, Timothée
One80-shop.ch

SUI
20:15,70+1:07,71
728
Colombe, Cédric
Asptt VTT Mulhouse

FRA
20:17,41+1:09,42
829
Bähler, Jonas
Norco enduro racing team

SUI
20:20,49+1:12,50
993
VIOLLAND, Rémy
SB BIKES / Cran Gevrier VTT

FRA
20:25,09+1:17,10
1095
Wurstemberger, AloisVon
Norco Enduro Racing Team

SUI
20:29,21+1:21,22
1167
Müller, Igor
RideUp.ch

SUI
20:41,17+1:33,18
1224
Allemann, Remy
Norco Enduro Racing

SUI
20:48,48+1:40,49
1362
Mehdi, Lorenz
Cyclone Gravity

SUI
20:53,13+1:45,14
1426
Tschenett, Vito
The Bike Patcher

SUI
20:55,94+1:47,95
1553
Kägi, Martin
VELOBUDE

SUI
21:04,36+1:56,37
1619
Albin, Donat

SUI
21:42,79+2:34,80
1735
Brack, Angelo

SUI
21:52,68+2:44,69
185
Brauchli, Yannick
RMVChur

SUI
21:57,04+2:49,05
1998
Zenone, Luca
RideUP.ch

SUI
22:03,48+2:55,49
207
Buffat, Arnaud

SUI
22:03,80+2:55,81
2185
Spichtig, Georg
YougRiderTeam

SUI
22:10,93+3:02,94
2210
Aegerter, Thibault

SUI
22:15,82+3:07,83
2314
Hofer, Nicolo
Bike Windlin

SUI
22:17,03+3:09,04
2486
Spichtig, Jann
YoungRiderTeam

SUI
22:19,23+3:11,24
2542
Dörig, Flurin
 22:22,10+3:14,11
2668
Müller, Ismaël

SUI
22:25,41+3:17,42
2791
Tanadini, Claudio
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
22:31,68+3:23,69
2883
Schelling, Stephan
BlackMetaulShapers

SUI
22:38,94+3:30,95
2925
Tschenett, Sergio

SUI
22:42,75+3:34,76
3077
Pfiffner, Alban
outdoorx.ch#huntforbeer

SUI
22:43,20+3:35,21
313
Ladine, Guillaume
BlackMetaulShapers

SUI
22:56,32+3:48,33
3217
Bordoli, Gabriele
-

SUI
23:20,58+4:12,59
3315
Monnet, Gilles

SUI
23:27,32+4:19,33
3438
Buchmann, Lucas

GER
23:34,74+4:26,75
3575
Pellencini, Loris

SUI
23:37,25+4:29,26
3646
Gamba, Riccardo
 23:37,79+4:29,80
3792
Tenconi, Alain
TechnoTravel

SUI
23:41,89+4:33,90
3889
Steinbach, Tobias
rideprogression.ch

GER
23:42,38+4:34,39
3959
Masson, Roger
Velobude.ch

SUI
23:42,57+4:34,58
40100
Galmarini, Nevin
Engadin Scuol

SUI
23:45,40+4:37,41
4130
Bieger, Andri
bikeverein surselva

SUI
24:04,93+4:56,94
4278
Piazza, Grégory
Team Fribike

SUI
24:10,17+5:02,18
4357
Longthorn, Simon

SUI
24:18,43+5:10,44
4496
Wallis, Ronan

SUI
24:30,44+5:22,45
4539
Castellanos, Rodrigo

SUI
24:50,19+5:42,20
4660
Mauron, Patrick
FR

SUI
24:54,26+5:46,27
4772
Oppliger, Marco
outdoorx.ch

SUI
24:57,48+5:49,49
4827
Hohenegger, Gildo
TheBike Patcher

SUI
25:11,36+6:03,37
4999
Zorn, Stefan
Velobude.ch

SUI
25:25,31+6:17,32
5021
Strebelle, Loïc
Vélo Club Nendaz

SUI
25:27,37+6:19,38
5190
Stoffel, Marco

SUI
26:09,60+7:01,61
5263
Moghini, Etienne
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
26:09,89+7:01,90
5345
Galmarini, Arno

SUI
26:28,57+7:20,58
5481
Riemann, Johannes

SUI
26:37,75+7:29,76
558
Bugmann, DirkGregor

SUI
27:17,54+8:09,55
5694
Visker, Martijn

NED
27:33,20+8:25,21
5749
Griesch, Steffen

GER
27:37,78+8:29,79
581
Minoggio, Madian
RideVallemaggia

SUI
27:42,87+8:34,88
5940
Cherubini, Federico
San Marino Gravity

SMR
27:58,48+8:50,49
6037
Brunner, Michael
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
29:04,93+9:56,94
614
Rigamonti, Furio
Arsurulasiri

SUI
29:06,71+9:58,72
6274
Osio, Michele
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
30:06,43+10:58,44
6351
Hörnlimann, Patrick

SUI
35:27,80+16:19,81
DNF80
Plaku, Mirjan
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
  
 
Women
133
Bloem, Marylou

SUI
24:51,82---
282
Rohrer, Anja

SUI
24:56,39+0:04,57
397
Wunderlin, Alba
stützrädli

SUI
25:09,44+0:17,62
447
Gehrig, Damiana

SUI
25:16,06+0:24,24
5105
Lisbeth, Hessens
 25:47,84+0:56,02
671
Odermatt, Jacqueline

SUI
27:24,84+2:33,02
76
Aebi, Michele
Pink Gravity

SUI
28:37,84+3:46,02
841
Darbre, Lauriane
Pink Gravity

SUI
28:45,18+3:53,36
932
Bless, Birgit

SUI
28:49,31+3:57,49
1056
Turhagen, FridaKörberg

SUI
29:53,58+5:01,76
1143
Elliott, Cait

IRL
31:11,22+6:19,40
1284
Schmid, Nicole

SUI
31:18,93+6:27,11
1365
Morgenstern, Susann

SUI
36:05,48+11:13,66
1452
Hui, Madlaina
JO Motta Naluns

SUI
36:53,36+12:01,54