SPORTident TimingSes s-chellas

Ses s-chellas Helveticup

Scuol 02.06.2018

Ses s-chellas Helveticup

Scuol 02.06.2018


Overview
Organizer: Ses s-chellas
Competitors Total: 101
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2018-06-07 16:40
 

Results Ses s-chellas Helveticup

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Juniors Hommes
113
Küchler, Robin
RMC Obwalden

SUI
20:56.97---
248
Gianoli, Gregory
RideUP.ch

SUI
21:24.52+0:27.55
366
Moser, Stefano
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
21:25.30+0:28.33
479
Plaku, Larin
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
21:35.60+0:38.63
569
Müller, Jérôme
Moto Marketing/ Bechtel cycle

SUI
21:59.29+1:02.32
616
Baillif, Florent
Bold cycles team

SUI
22:10.01+1:13.04
754
Käppeli, Nando
YoungRiderTeam

SUI
24:19.20+3:22.23
822
Chiecchi, Andrea
MTBExpedition Minusio

SUI
24:19.52+3:22.55
934
Bonorand, Tim
 27:03.94+6:06.97
1023
Chiecchi, Paolo
MTBExpedition Minusio

SUI
28:07.39+7:10.42
Masters
112
SALAMIN, Raphaël
Cyclone Gravity

SUI
21:38.30---
22
Castella, Laurent
Fribike

SUI
21:58.02+0:19.72
355
Keller, Lukas

SUI
22:45.58+1:07.28
411
Stofer, Markus

SUI
23:16.77+1:38.47
561
Mclagan, Joel

GBR
23:23.12+1:44.82
670
Noverraz, Fabian
FR

SUI
25:42.77+4:04.47
731
Blaser, Frédéric
VTT Club Jura

SUI
29:28.49+7:50.19
888
Stäuble, Patrick
Team Brino

SUI
30:32.93+8:54.63
964
Moix, John
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
45:29.89+23:51.59
Men
158
Lüthi, Patrick
Prof raiffeisen-CCL

SUI
19:07.99---
29
Chapuis, Max
VC Lancy

SUI
19:10.68+0:02.69
336
Bratschi, Tim
Wheeler - iXS Team

SUI
19:18.93+0:10.94
444
Favre, Colin
Cyclone Gravity

SUI
19:37.41+0:29.42
576
Peter, Stefan
Wheeler - iXS Team

SUI
19:38.11+0:30.12
673
Oppliger, Timothée
One80-shop.ch

SUI
20:15.70+1:07.71
728
Colombe, Cédric
Asptt VTT Mulhouse

FRA
20:17.41+1:09.42
829
Bähler, Jonas
Norco enduro racing team

SUI
20:20.49+1:12.50
993
VIOLLAND, Rémy
SB BIKES / Cran Gevrier VTT

FRA
20:25.09+1:17.10
1095
Wurstemberger, AloisVon
Norco Enduro Racing Team

SUI
20:29.21+1:21.22
1167
Müller, Igor
RideUp.ch

SUI
20:41.17+1:33.18
1224
Allemann, Remy
Norco Enduro Racing

SUI
20:48.48+1:40.49
1362
Mehdi, Lorenz
Cyclone Gravity

SUI
20:53.13+1:45.14
1426
Tschenett, Vito
The Bike Patcher

SUI
20:55.94+1:47.95
1553
Kägi, Martin
VELOBUDE

SUI
21:04.36+1:56.37
1619
Albin, Donat

SUI
21:42.79+2:34.80
1735
Brack, Angelo

SUI
21:52.68+2:44.69
185
Brauchli, Yannick
RMVChur

SUI
21:57.04+2:49.05
1998
Zenone, Luca
RideUP.ch

SUI
22:03.48+2:55.49
207
Buffat, Arnaud

SUI
22:03.80+2:55.81
2185
Spichtig, Georg
YougRiderTeam

SUI
22:10.93+3:02.94
2210
Aegerter, Thibault

SUI
22:15.82+3:07.83
2314
Hofer, Nicolo
Bike Windlin

SUI
22:17.03+3:09.04
2486
Spichtig, Jann
YoungRiderTeam

SUI
22:19.23+3:11.24
2542
Dörig, Flurin
 22:22.10+3:14.11
2668
Müller, Ismaël

SUI
22:25.41+3:17.42
2791
Tanadini, Claudio
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
22:31.68+3:23.69
2883
Schelling, Stephan
BlackMetaulShapers

SUI
22:38.94+3:30.95
2925
Tschenett, Sergio

SUI
22:42.75+3:34.76
3077
Pfiffner, Alban
outdoorx.ch#huntforbeer

SUI
22:43.20+3:35.21
313
Ladine, Guillaume
BlackMetaulShapers

SUI
22:56.32+3:48.33
3217
Bordoli, Gabriele
-

SUI
23:20.58+4:12.59
3315
Monnet, Gilles

SUI
23:27.32+4:19.33
3438
Buchmann, Lucas

GER
23:34.74+4:26.75
3575
Pellencini, Loris

SUI
23:37.25+4:29.26
3646
Gamba, Riccardo
 23:37.79+4:29.80
3792
Tenconi, Alain
TechnoTravel

SUI
23:41.89+4:33.90
3889
Steinbach, Tobias
rideprogression.ch

GER
23:42.38+4:34.39
3959
Masson, Roger
Velobude.ch

SUI
23:42.57+4:34.58
40100
Galmarini, Nevin
Engadin Scuol

SUI
23:45.40+4:37.41
4130
Bieger, Andri
bikeverein surselva

SUI
24:04.93+4:56.94
4278
Piazza, Grégory
Team Fribike

SUI
24:10.17+5:02.18
4357
Longthorn, Simon

SUI
24:18.43+5:10.44
4496
Wallis, Ronan

SUI
24:30.44+5:22.45
4539
Castellanos, Rodrigo

SUI
24:50.19+5:42.20
4660
Mauron, Patrick
FR

SUI
24:54.26+5:46.27
4772
Oppliger, Marco
outdoorx.ch

SUI
24:57.48+5:49.49
4827
Hohenegger, Gildo
TheBike Patcher

SUI
25:11.36+6:03.37
4999
Zorn, Stefan
Velobude.ch

SUI
25:25.31+6:17.32
5021
Strebelle, Loïc
Vélo Club Nendaz

SUI
25:27.37+6:19.38
5190
Stoffel, Marco

SUI
26:09.60+7:01.61
5263
Moghini, Etienne
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
26:09.89+7:01.90
5345
Galmarini, Arno

SUI
26:28.57+7:20.58
5481
Riemann, Johannes

SUI
26:37.75+7:29.76
558
Bugmann, DirkGregor

SUI
27:17.54+8:09.55
5694
Visker, Martijn

NED
27:33.20+8:25.21
5749
Griesch, Steffen

GER
27:37.78+8:29.79
581
Minoggio, Madian
RideVallemaggia

SUI
27:42.87+8:34.88
5940
Cherubini, Federico
San Marino Gravity

SMR
27:58.48+8:50.49
6037
Brunner, Michael
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
29:04.93+9:56.94
614
Rigamonti, Furio
Arsurulasiri

SUI
29:06.71+9:58.72
6274
Osio, Michele
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
30:06.43+10:58.44
6351
Hörnlimann, Patrick

SUI
35:27.80+16:19.81
DNF80
Plaku, Mirjan
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
  
 
Women
133
Bloem, Marylou

SUI
24:51.82---
282
Rohrer, Anja

SUI
24:56.39+0:04.57
397
Wunderlin, Alba
stützrädli

SUI
25:09.44+0:17.62
447
Gehrig, Damiana

SUI
25:16.06+0:24.24
5105
Lisbeth, Hessens
 25:47.84+0:56.02
671
Odermatt, Jacqueline

SUI
27:24.84+2:33.02
76
Aebi, Michele
Pink Gravity

SUI
28:37.84+3:46.02
841
Darbre, Lauriane
Pink Gravity

SUI
28:45.18+3:53.36
932
Bless, Birgit

SUI
28:49.31+3:57.49
1056
Turhagen, FridaKörberg

SUI
29:53.58+5:01.76
1143
Elliott, Cait

IRL
31:11.22+6:19.40
1284
Schmid, Nicole

SUI
31:18.93+6:27.11
1365
Morgenstern, Susann

SUI
36:05.48+11:13.66
1452
Hui, Madlaina
JO Motta Naluns

SUI
36:53.36+12:01.54