SPORTident TimingSes s-chellas

Ses s-chellas Helveticup

Scuol 02.06.2018

Ses s-chellas Helveticup

Scuol 02.06.2018


Overview
Organiser: Ses s-chellas
Entries Total: 101
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2018-06-07 16:40
 

Results Ses s-chellas Helveticup

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5 
Juniors Hommes
113
KÜCHLER, Robin
RMC Obwalden

SUI
20:56.97---3:14.61 (4th)3:04.67 (1st)3:27.35 (1st)8:54.40 (1st)2:15.94 (2nd)
248
GIANOLI, Gregory
RideUP.ch

SUI
21:24.52+0:27.553:08.12 (1st)3:08.82 (4th)3:38.71 (2nd)9:07.67 (3rd)2:21.20 (4th)
366
MOSER, Stefano
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
21:25.30+0:28.333:11.89 (2nd)3:05.66 (2nd)3:42.90 (3rd)9:08.69 (4th)2:16.16 (3rd)
479
PLAKU, Larin
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
21:35.60+0:38.633:22.95 (6th)3:08.69 (3rd)3:46.18 (4th)9:02.89 (2nd)2:14.89 (1st)
569
MÜLLER, Jérôme
Moto Marketing/ Bechtel cycle

SUI
21:59.29+1:02.323:11.93 (3rd)3:13.10 (6th)3:49.28 (5th)9:20.62 (6th)2:24.36 (6th)
616
BAILLIF, Florent
Bold cycles team

SUI
22:10.01+1:13.043:26.92 (7th)3:12.60 (5th)3:50.92 (6th)9:17.59 (5th)2:21.98 (5th)
754
KÄPPELI, Nando
YoungRiderTeam

SUI
24:19.20+3:22.233:15.60 (5th)3:15.31 (7th)4:02.18 (7th)11:18.47 (9th)2:27.64 (7th)
822
CHIECCHI, Andrea
MTBExpedition Minusio

SUI
24:19.52+3:22.553:36.40 (8th)3:36.54 (8th)4:14.22 (8th)10:17.38 (7th)2:34.98 (8th)
934
BONORAND, Tim
 27:03.94+6:06.973:59.50 (9th)4:20.13 (10th)5:07.59 (9th)10:59.28 (8th)2:37.44 (9th)
1023
CHIECCHI, Paolo
MTBExpedition Minusio

SUI
28:07.39+7:10.424:29.65 (10th)4:10.42 (9th)5:19.42 (10th)11:22.95 (10th)2:44.95 (10th)
Masters
112
SALAMIN, Raphaël
Cyclone Gravity

SUI
21:38.30---3:20.60 (1st)3:16.22 (3rd)3:45.46 (1st)9:00.43 (1st)2:15.59 (1st)
22
CASTELLA, Laurent
Fribike

SUI
21:58.02+0:19.723:24.55 (2nd)3:06.81 (1st)3:50.85 (2nd)9:16.91 (2nd)2:18.90 (2nd)
355
KELLER, Lukas

SUI
22:45.58+1:07.283:30.78 (3rd)3:15.11 (2nd)3:52.54 (3rd)9:41.80 (4th)2:25.35 (4th)
411
STOFER, Markus

SUI
23:16.77+1:38.473:42.05 (5th)3:24.81 (5th)4:07.96 (4th)9:40.73 (3rd)2:21.22 (3rd)
561
MCLAGAN, Joel

GBR
23:23.12+1:44.823:36.15 (4th)3:20.78 (4th)4:08.16 (5th)9:46.62 (5th)2:31.41 (5th)
670
NOVERRAZ, Fabian
FR

SUI
25:42.77+4:04.474:01.03 (6th)3:42.47 (6th)4:47.79 (6th)10:34.45 (6th)2:37.03 (6th)
731
BLASER, Frédéric
VTT Club Jura

SUI
29:28.49+7:50.194:47.42 (8th)4:17.36 (7th)5:39.11 (7th)11:56.04 (7th)2:48.56 (7th)
888
STÄUBLE, Patrick
Team Brino

SUI
30:32.93+8:54.634:14.57 (7th)4:25.14 (8th)6:53.63 (8th)12:01.28 (8th)2:58.31 (8th)
964
MOIX, John
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
45:29.89+23:51.596:41.87 (9th)7:37.53 (9th)9:24.01 (9th)18:28.16 (9th)3:18.32 (9th)
Men
158
LÜTHI, Patrick
Prof raiffeisen-CCL

SUI
19:07.99---2:50.19 (2nd)2:45.56 (1st)3:16.95 (1st)8:08.53 (2nd)2:06.76 (1st)
29
CHAPUIS, Max
VC Lancy

SUI
19:10.68+0:02.692:51.57 (3rd)2:48.93 (4th)3:20.81 (4th)8:01.41 (1st)2:07.96 (3rd)
336
BRATSCHI, Tim
Wheeler - iXS Team

SUI
19:18.93+0:10.942:48.67 (1st)2:45.79 (2nd)3:17.51 (2nd)8:18.45 (4th)2:08.51 (4th)
444
FAVRE, Colin
Cyclone Gravity

SUI
19:37.41+0:29.422:56.36 (4th)2:53.57 (5th)3:18.21 (3rd)8:19.20 (5th)2:10.07 (5th)
576
PETER, Stefan
Wheeler - iXS Team

SUI
19:38.11+0:30.122:59.86 (6th)2:46.77 (3rd)3:29.70 (8th)8:14.89 (3rd)2:06.89 (2nd)
673
OPPLIGER, Timothée
One80-shop.ch

SUI
20:15.70+1:07.713:05.97 (12th)2:59.46 (9th)3:27.73 (7th)8:28.32 (7th)2:14.22 (10th)
728
COLOMBE, Cédric
Asptt VTT Mulhouse

FRA
20:17.41+1:09.423:07.01 (13rd)2:55.80 (7th)3:39.79 (14th)8:22.19 (6th)2:12.62 (8th)
829
BÄHLER, Jonas
Norco enduro racing team

SUI
20:20.49+1:12.503:00.64 (7th)3:02.15 (13rd)3:25.10 (6th)8:41.02 (10th)2:11.58 (6th)
993
VIOLLAND, Rémy
SB BIKES / Cran Gevrier VTT

FRA
20:25.09+1:17.103:01.14 (8th)3:00.62 (11th)3:42.02 (16th)8:28.92 (8th)2:12.39 (7th)
1095
WURSTEMBERGER, AloisVon
Norco Enduro Racing Team

SUI
20:29.21+1:21.223:09.45 (15th)3:04.04 (14th)3:23.10 (5th)8:39.00 (9th)2:13.62 (9th)
1167
MÜLLER, Igor
RideUp.ch

SUI
20:41.17+1:33.182:56.57 (5th)2:57.28 (8th)3:35.10 (11th)8:54.58 (12th)2:17.64 (18th)
1224
ALLEMANN, Remy
Norco Enduro Racing

SUI
20:48.48+1:40.493:02.41 (9th)3:01.38 (12th)3:31.06 (9th)8:57.00 (14th)2:16.63 (14th)
1362
MEHDI, Lorenz
Cyclone Gravity

SUI
20:53.13+1:45.143:04.97 (11th)3:07.15 (18th)3:38.50 (13rd)8:46.42 (11th)2:16.09 (13rd)
1426
TSCHENETT, Vito
The Bike Patcher

SUI
20:55.94+1:47.953:08.50 (14th)2:55.03 (6th)3:31.84 (10th)9:05.95 (15th)2:14.62 (11th)
1553
KÄGI, Martin
VELOBUDE

SUI
21:04.36+1:56.373:04.50 (10th)3:05.31 (15th)3:40.84 (15th)8:56.81 (13rd)2:16.90 (15th)
1619
ALBIN, Donat

SUI
21:42.79+2:34.803:17.63 (18th)3:06.98 (16th)3:52.02 (23rd)9:07.13 (16th)2:19.03 (21st)
1735
BRACK, Angelo

SUI
21:52.68+2:44.693:24.01 (24th)2:59.95 (10th)3:50.33 (21st)9:23.12 (22nd)2:15.27 (12th)
185
BRAUCHLI, Yannick
RMVChur

SUI
21:57.04+2:49.053:23.49 (22nd)3:13.65 (22nd)3:36.85 (12th)9:22.47 (21st)2:20.58 (24th)
1998
ZENONE, Luca
RideUP.ch

SUI
22:03.48+2:55.493:15.61 (17th)3:14.25 (23rd)3:45.45 (17th)9:30.93 (29th)2:17.24 (16th)
207
BUFFAT, Arnaud

SUI
22:03.80+2:55.813:18.37 (19th)3:07.07 (17th)3:47.29 (18th)9:26.59 (24th)2:24.48 (34th)
2185
SPICHTIG, Georg
YougRiderTeam

SUI
22:10.93+3:02.943:20.74 (20th)3:12.05 (21st)3:54.64 (27th)9:21.84 (19th)2:21.66 (25th)
2210
AEGERTER, Thibault

SUI
22:15.82+3:07.833:15.58 (16th)3:14.40 (24th)3:56.93 (31st)9:26.39 (23rd)2:22.52 (29th)
2314
HOFER, Nicolo
Bike Windlin

SUI
22:17.03+3:09.043:24.83 (25th)3:15.41 (25th)3:56.81 (30th)9:22.31 (20th)2:17.67 (19th)
2486
SPICHTIG, Jann
YoungRiderTeam

SUI
22:19.23+3:11.243:21.35 (21st)3:17.99 (28th)3:48.40 (19th)9:29.20 (26th)2:22.29 (28th)
2542
DÖRIG, Flurin
 22:22.10+3:14.113:36.33 (36th)3:16.42 (27th)3:55.64 (28th)9:13.58 (17th)2:20.13 (23rd)
2668
MÜLLER, Ismaël

SUI
22:25.41+3:17.423:23.92 (23rd)3:21.71 (33rd)3:57.36 (32nd)9:16.74 (18th)2:25.68 (39th)
2791
TANADINI, Claudio
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
22:31.68+3:23.693:33.71 (33rd)3:20.84 (32nd)3:52.71 (25th)9:27.14 (25th)2:17.28 (17th)
2883
SCHELLING, Stephan
BlackMetaulShapers

SUI
22:38.94+3:30.953:36.34 (37th)3:11.86 (20th)3:49.58 (20th)9:36.35 (30th)2:24.81 (36th)
2925
TSCHENETT, Sergio

SUI
22:42.75+3:34.763:29.86 (27th)3:20.49 (31st)4:01.00 (35th)9:29.59 (27th)2:21.81 (26th)
3077
PFIFFNER, Alban
outdoorx.ch#huntforbeer

SUI
22:43.20+3:35.213:32.15 (30th)3:19.62 (30th)3:54.02 (26th)9:38.45 (31st)2:18.96 (20th)
313
LADINE, Guillaume
BlackMetaulShapers

SUI
22:56.32+3:48.333:30.11 (28th)3:27.57 (39th)4:02.70 (36th)9:30.57 (28th)2:25.37 (38th)
3217
BORDOLI, Gabriele
-

SUI
23:20.58+4:12.593:38.85 (41st)3:32.30 (41st)3:52.08 (24th)9:54.45 (38th)2:22.90 (30th)
3315
MONNET, Gilles

SUI
23:27.32+4:19.333:32.87 (32nd)3:24.30 (35th)4:20.26 (46th)9:46.25 (34th)2:23.64 (32nd)
3438
BUCHMANN, Lucas

GER
23:34.74+4:26.753:39.61 (42nd)3:39.72 (47th)4:10.58 (39th)9:42.67 (32nd)2:22.16 (27th)
3575
PELLENCINI, Loris

SUI
23:37.25+4:29.263:30.61 (29th)3:11.02 (19th)3:58.85 (33rd)10:28.88 (46th)2:27.89 (44th)
3646
GAMBA, Riccardo
 23:37.79+4:29.803:42.73 (43rd)3:22.92 (34th)4:08.76 (38th)9:58.70 (39th)2:24.68 (35th)
3792
TENCONI, Alain
TechnoTravel

SUI
23:41.89+4:33.903:37.86 (39th)3:35.67 (44th)4:12.93 (42nd)9:46.86 (35th)2:28.57 (45th)
3889
STEINBACH, Tobias
rideprogression.ch

GER
23:42.38+4:34.393:51.75 (50th)3:27.41 (38th)3:55.90 (29th)10:01.99 (40th)2:25.33 (37th)
3959
MASSON, Roger
Velobude.ch

SUI
23:42.57+4:34.583:32.45 (31st)3:15.49 (26th)4:36.76 (49th)9:51.90 (37th)2:25.97 (40th)
40100
GALMARINI, Nevin
Engadin Scuol

SUI
23:45.40+4:37.413:38.40 (40th)3:29.31 (40th)4:11.94 (41st)10:02.20 (41st)2:23.55 (31st)
4130
BIEGER, Andri
bikeverein surselva

SUI
24:04.93+4:56.943:58.83 (53rd)3:39.61 (46th)4:10.61 (40th)9:48.60 (36th)2:27.28 (42nd)
4278
PIAZZA, Grégory
Team Fribike

SUI
24:10.17+5:02.183:29.44 (26th)3:26.72 (36th)3:58.93 (34th)10:43.69 (49th)2:31.39 (47th)
4357
LONGTHORN, Simon

SUI
24:18.43+5:10.443:34.98 (35th)3:18.41 (29th)4:07.33 (37th)10:53.40 (54th)2:24.31 (33rd)
4496
WALLIS, Ronan

SUI
24:30.44+5:22.453:37.36 (38th)4:56.20 (63rd)3:51.94 (22nd)9:45.58 (33rd)2:19.36 (22nd)
4539
CASTELLANOS, Rodrigo

SUI
24:50.19+5:42.203:46.97 (46th)3:27.08 (37th)4:19.07 (44th)10:43.86 (50th)2:33.21 (51st)
4660
MAURON, Patrick
FR

SUI
24:54.26+5:46.274:06.60 (55th)3:34.17 (43rd)4:18.20 (43rd)10:27.48 (44th)2:27.81 (43rd)
4772
OPPLIGER, Marco
outdoorx.ch

SUI
24:57.48+5:49.493:44.71 (44th)3:54.84 (52nd)4:19.33 (45th)10:29.20 (47th)2:29.40 (46th)
4827
HOHENEGGER, Gildo
TheBike Patcher

SUI
25:11.36+6:03.373:34.53 (34th)3:55.17 (54th)4:58.09 (54th)10:16.90 (42nd)2:26.67 (41st)
4999
ZORN, Stefan
Velobude.ch

SUI
25:25.31+6:17.323:46.26 (45th)3:46.48 (48th)4:51.87 (52nd)10:27.90 (45th)2:32.80 (50th)
5021
STREBELLE, Loïc
Vélo Club Nendaz

SUI
25:27.37+6:19.383:50.62 (48th)3:38.64 (45th)4:30.31 (47th)10:51.41 (53rd)2:36.39 (56th)
5190
STOFFEL, Marco

SUI
26:09.60+7:01.614:03.94 (54th)3:53.79 (50th)4:41.09 (50th)10:49.64 (52nd)2:41.14 (58th)
5263
MOGHINI, Etienne
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
26:09.89+7:01.903:58.06 (51st)4:07.15 (55th)4:46.52 (51st)10:46.05 (51st)2:32.11 (48th)
5345
GALMARINI, Arno

SUI
26:28.57+7:20.583:47.33 (47th)3:54.91 (53rd)5:08.23 (59th)11:04.02 (56th)2:34.08 (52nd)
5481
RIEMANN, Johannes

SUI
26:37.75+7:29.764:13.61 (57th)4:08.21 (56th)5:02.01 (57th)10:32.90 (48th)2:41.02 (57th)
558
BUGMANN, DirkGregor

SUI
27:17.54+8:09.554:13.44 (56th)4:16.35 (59th)4:33.45 (48th)11:38.73 (59th)2:35.57 (55th)
5694
VISKER, Martijn

NED
27:33.20+8:25.214:17.02 (59th)3:46.95 (49th)5:01.51 (56th)11:44.34 (60th)2:43.38 (60th)
5749
GRIESCH, Steffen

GER
27:37.78+8:29.794:14.59 (58th)4:08.82 (57th)5:08.10 (58th)11:34.14 (58th)2:32.13 (49th)
581
MINOGGIO, Madian
RideVallemaggia

SUI
27:42.87+8:34.884:19.16 (61st)4:41.14 (62nd)5:00.83 (55th)10:59.70 (55th)2:42.04 (59th)
5940
CHERUBINI, Federico
San Marino Gravity

SMR
27:58.48+8:50.494:34.42 (62nd)3:54.17 (51st)4:57.90 (53rd)11:45.17 (61st)2:46.82 (61st)
6037
BRUNNER, Michael
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
29:04.93+9:56.943:58.39 (52nd)4:22.98 (60th)5:42.48 (62nd)12:04.72 (62nd)2:56.36 (63rd)
614
RIGAMONTI, Furio
Arsurulasiri

SUI
29:06.71+9:58.724:47.02 (63rd)4:15.84 (58th)6:03.00 (63rd)11:25.44 (57th)2:35.41 (54th)
6274
OSIO, Michele
981 Gravity Racing

SUI
30:06.43+10:58.444:18.77 (60th)4:33.01 (61st)5:14.04 (60th)13:10.45 (63rd)2:50.16 (62nd)
6351
HÖRNLIMANN, Patrick

SUI
35:27.80+16:19.8113:41.90 (64th)3:32.40 (42nd)5:17.82 (61st)10:20.51 (43rd)2:35.17 (53rd)
DNF80
PLAKU, Mirjan
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
 3:51.65 (49th)5:50.20 (64th)
 
Women
133
BLOEM, Marylou

SUI
24:51.82---3:42.30 (1st)3:40.96 (3rd)4:17.98 (1st)10:38.42 (4th)2:32.16 (4th)
282
ROHRER, Anja

SUI
24:56.39+0:04.573:55.26 (4th)3:37.40 (2nd)4:18.82 (2nd)10:32.89 (3rd)2:32.02 (3rd)
397
WUNDERLIN, Alba
stützrädli

SUI
25:09.44+0:17.623:49.10 (2nd)3:31.08 (1st)4:47.90 (5th)10:25.17 (2nd)2:36.19 (5th)
447
GEHRIG, Damiana

SUI
25:16.06+0:24.243:53.99 (3rd)3:55.67 (5th)4:33.05 (3rd)10:24.07 (1st)2:29.28 (1st)
5105
LISBETH, Hessens
 25:47.84+0:56.024:07.93 (5th)3:44.85 (4th)4:33.89 (4th)10:49.51 (5th)2:31.66 (2nd)
671
ODERMATT, Jacqueline

SUI
27:24.84+2:33.024:30.88 (8th)4:11.04 (6th)4:49.24 (6th)11:07.84 (6th)2:45.84 (6th)
76
AEBI, Michele
Pink Gravity

SUI
28:37.84+3:46.024:30.95 (9th)4:33.21 (10th)5:04.06 (7th)11:34.88 (9th)2:54.74 (10th)
841
DARBRE, Lauriane
Pink Gravity

SUI
28:45.18+3:53.364:21.76 (6th)4:23.61 (7th)5:45.57 (9th)11:25.07 (8th)2:49.17 (8th)
932
BLESS, Birgit

SUI
28:49.31+3:57.494:41.96 (10th)4:28.82 (9th)5:28.41 (8th)11:23.61 (7th)2:46.51 (7th)
1056
TURHAGEN, FridaKörberg

SUI
29:53.58+5:01.764:25.24 (7th)4:28.48 (8th)6:06.49 (11th)12:03.15 (11th)2:50.22 (9th)
1143
ELLIOTT, Cait

IRL
31:11.22+6:19.404:49.78 (11th)4:44.06 (12th)6:38.42 (12th)12:02.65 (10th)2:56.31 (11th)
1284
SCHMID, Nicole

SUI
31:18.93+6:27.115:15.45 (13rd)4:36.73 (11th)6:02.16 (10th)12:26.75 (12th)2:57.84 (12th)
1365
MORGENSTERN, Susann

SUI
36:05.48+11:13.665:53.59 (14th)5:47.19 (14th)6:58.63 (13rd)14:05.95 (13rd)3:20.12 (14th)
1452
HUI, Madlaina
JO Motta Naluns

SUI
36:53.36+12:01.545:13.10 (12th)5:06.80 (13rd)8:14.49 (14th)15:12.02 (14th)3:06.95 (13rd)