SPORTident TimingBike Projects & Bike Explorer

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 05.08.2018

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 05.08.2018

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name
Team
 ZeitRückstand 
Super Masters
196
Fritzenschaft, Andrè
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport

GER
39:10,53---
2309
Schneider, Tim
Sangerhausen

GER
39:51,50+0:40,96
37
Riedi, Urs
TellRiders

SUI
39:51,64+0:41,10
4140
Gautschi, Beat
Oberkulm

SUI
40:56,50+1:45,96
572
Stricker, Wilhelm
SC Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik

ITA
41:09,69+1:59,15
6338
Glaser, Remo
Einsiedeln

SUI
41:12,58+2:02,04
7331
Geck, Carsten
gecko racing

GER
41:15,96+2:05,42
886
Weik, Michael
Team Trailsucht

GER
41:24,36+2:13,82
9101
Wüest, Patrik
FATWORK

SUI
41:32,74+2:22,21
10199
Heinze, Patrick
Radsport Frei / Team Vesto

SUI
42:00,76+2:50,22
1139
Huszarek, Daniel
Werbedani

AUT
43:18,74+4:08,20
128
Klingler, Jürgen
OLD GUYS RULE!

SUI
43:52,88+4:42,34
13211
Eckrich, Heiko
Go with the Flow

GER
43:53,11+4:42,57
14165
SAMMET, ALEXANDER
Bikoholixs

GER
44:05,86+4:55,32
15193
Werder, Bruno
X`Tra STV Baden

SUI
44:38,64+5:28,10
1674
Baar, Sacha
Göppingen

GER
44:43,07+5:32,53
1753
Breitenmoser, Felix
OLD GUYS RULE!

SUI
45:26,36+6:15,82
1898
Anrig, Martin
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
45:50,15+6:39,61
19149
Völker, Dirk
Schlier

GER
45:53,58+6:43,04
20183
Guldimann, Marco
KAMA

SUI
47:45,29+8:34,75
21146
Kozlowski, Stefan
Kronberg

GER
48:21,33+9:10,79
22274
Rutz, Andreas
rüegger bike sport

SUI
49:07,46+9:56,92
23182
Brethauer, Jens
Haibach

GER
49:43,46+10:32,92
24147
Rohland, Christoph
Radsport Rhein-Neckar e.V.

GER
49:43,88+10:33,34
2532
Sacher, Roger
Luterbach

SUI
49:46,90+10:36,36
26180
Zirm, Holger
Freiburg im Breisgau

GER
50:50,13+11:39,59
27156
Pintus, Roberto
Hügusurfer
 53:56,93+14:46,40
28125
Gassner, Klaus
Team Trailsucht

GER
1:06:28,60+27:18,06
DNF200
Capaul, Giusepp
Hügusurfer

SUI
  
 
DNF245
Kaufmann, Angelo
Gravity Squad

SUI
  
 
DNF271
Pal, Stefan
SBL Racing

GER
  
 
Masters Class
163
Vesenbeckh, Adrian
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
35:03,65---
292
Toni, Gisler
TellRiders

SUI
35:17,30+0:13,64
3312
Ewald, Henry
MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV

GER
36:37,50+1:33,85
4260
Pargmann, Urs
Transition / ION

SUI
36:39,22+1:35,57
5301
Scarpellini, Stefan
SportandPassion

ITA
36:58,74+1:55,08
644
Gerber, Sidney
Macina di Pepe

SUI
37:06,36+2:02,70
75
Betschart, Dominik
Bold Cycles

SUI
37:26,01+2:22,35
852
Arnold, Iwan
TellRiders

SUI
37:53,85+2:50,19
9291
Hutter, René
Now Or Never

SUI
38:02,56+2:58,90
1016
Häfliger, Christian
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
38:04,32+3:00,67
11201
Tanner, Jürg
Hügusurfer

SUI
38:36,41+3:32,75
12233
Romer, Andreas
Now Or Never

SUI
38:42,52+3:38,86
13257
Trautmann, Jan
Boys 2 Ride

GER
38:57,17+3:53,52
14153
Jäger, Roman
Radsport Frei / Team Vesto

SUI
39:32,91+4:29,25
15269
Laubacher, Marco
Macina di Pepe

SUI
39:45,30+4:41,64
16332
Laubscher, Timo
Landau

GER
39:56,98+4:53,32
1793
Rentsch, Andreas
Hügusurfer

SUI
40:02,56+4:58,90
18289
Muri, David
Paul Position

SUI
40:03,55+4:59,90
1959
Hees, Christian
SCHNAPSMEISTER MEETS Moustache Racing

GER
40:20,73+5:17,07
2015
Honegger, Nils
Hochfelden

SUI
41:00,11+5:56,45
21110
Hammerschmidt, Tilo
SCHNAPSMEISTER MEETS Moustache Racing

GER
41:15,44+6:11,79
22322
Pavioni, Oliver
Öhla Pavioni

SUI
41:34,29+6:30,63
2346
Kind, Kalle
Team Stoli

GER
41:37,64+6:33,99
2426
Schulz, Daniel
Team Stoli

SUI
42:12,59+7:08,93
25139
Ernst, Dominique
Radsport Huber

SUI
42:20,35+7:16,70
26229
Koch, Stefan
Engelberg

GER
42:29,93+7:26,27
27116
Kneubühler, Marco
FATWORK

SUI
42:35,53+7:31,87
28207
Hasler, Markus
Bermuda Crew

SUI
42:41,58+7:37,93
29209
Scholz, Christian
Whyte Bikes Germany

GER
42:42,27+7:38,61
30224
Frank, Heiko
99 problems

GER
42:46,12+7:42,46
31144
Cabrera, Alan
Birr

SUI
42:52,39+7:48,73
32228
Baunach, Gregor
TP

GER
43:07,81+8:04,16
33267
Kloker, Martin
infoLAB

GER
43:17,94+8:14,28
34108
Schröter, Tony
Hönters

SUI
43:19,48+8:15,82
35275
Naber, Stefan
39-Industries Racing

SUI
43:24,82+8:21,17
36307
Schenk, Stefan
Chaos Commuters Club

GER
43:35,08+8:31,43
37205
Durrer, Raphael
TP

SUI
43:41,89+8:38,23
38220
Bäumchen, Henning
Team Dosenbier

GER
43:47,39+8:43,73
39189
Stoffel, Marco
Hans Hässig

SUI
43:52,02+8:48,36
40106
Rudolph, Michael
PropellerKeim Racing

GER
44:09,15+9:05,50
41134
Schmitzer, Simon
infoLAB

GER
44:11,76+9:08,11
4221
Bugmann, Dirk Gregor
Ehrendingen

SUI
44:35,24+9:31,59
43136
Imhof, Renzo
Team Husqvarna

SUI
45:01,28+9:57,63
44242
Schumann, Marc
1. RC Jena / KREUTZL Jena MTB-Team

GER
45:05,32+10:01,67
45114
Hiess, Jörg
Geri Love

GER
45:14,25+10:10,60
46159
Cellere, Marco
Velo Klub Chreis Foif

SUI
45:18,43+10:14,78
47263
Kleiboehmer, Steffen
Bochum

GER
45:19,75+10:16,09
48268
Bartelmes, Marc
Team Dosenbier

GER
45:21,43+10:17,77
49306
Mussinghoff, Oliver
Nürnberg

GER
45:31,97+10:28,31
5095
Weiland, Philipp
MTB Freeride Connection

GER
46:03,36+10:59,70
51294
Büchle, Christian
Bad Urach

GER
46:35,61+11:31,96
5287
Gisler, Kurt
TellRiders

SUI
46:41,69+11:38,03
53223
Lugbauer, Michael
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall

AUT
47:00,82+11:57,17
54237
Mayr, Tobias
berlin

GER
47:08,14+12:04,48
55235
Huber, Patrick
Radsport Huber

SUI
47:27,07+12:23,41
56349
Bourscheid, Marc
Monnerich

LUX
47:38,04+12:34,39
5756
Imhof, Marco
Team Husqvarna

SUI
48:03,30+12:59,64
58143
Lengties, Sven
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
48:16,45+13:12,79
59340
Kuckartz, Benjamin
GFAC Aachen

GER
48:42,32+13:38,67
60348
Bachmann, Julio
Hans Hässig
SWI49:44,54+14:40,88
6177
Hay, Dominik
Geri Love

GER
50:15,47+15:11,82
6268
Grässer, Reini
Stuttgart

GER
50:17,39+15:13,73
63190
Milde, Florian
Hans Hässig

SUI
50:43,71+15:40,05
64195
Mertmann, Daniel
Team hopeless
 51:00,81+15:57,15
65272
Kelemen, Mathis
Wittenbach SG

SUI
51:58,43+16:54,77
6676
Stadelmann, Urs
Liechtensteig

SUI
52:20,43+17:16,77
67192
Mertmann, Oliver
Team hopeless

GER
52:53,03+17:49,38
68298
Stäuble, Patrick
Team Brino

SUI
54:37,01+19:33,35
69171
Hackl, Mike
Team hopeless

GER
55:11,89+20:08,24
70254
Grath, Stefan
Allride

GER
56:34,64+21:30,98
71236
Schmitt, Tilo
Fulda

GER
1:00:20,78+25:17,12
72226
Thoma, Jürgen
aufabwegen

AUT
1:03:58,33+28:54,67
73249
Mimler, Mario
Mittelberg

AUT
1:08:49,02+33:45,36
DNF66
Meyenborg, Sascha
66Sickers

GER
  
 
DNF64
Wunderlich, Jan
Gravity Squad

SUI
  
 
DNF202
Tanner, Markus
Hügusurfer

SUI
  
 
DNF234
Pulz, Heiko
99 problems

GER
  
 
DNF316
Nufer, Heinz
TP

SUI
  
 
DNF300
Nunez, Marc
Team America

USA
  
 
DNF176
Sönser, Stefan
Metzler Wheels

AUT
  
 
DNF154
Kurant, Maciej
TP

SUI
  
 
DNF10
Kurt, Daniel
fatwork

SUI
  
 
DNF264
Finsinger, Stefan
Heidenheim

GER
  
 
DNF73
Mahn, Oliver
Shortcutzen

GER
  
 
DNF151
Pfister, Andreas
Höllrider

SUI
  
 
DNF33
Pfister, Michael
Höllrider

SUI
  
 
Rider Class Men
1325
Textor, Christian
99 problems

GER
33:30,32---
280
Peter, Stefan
Seikelers

SUI
33:49,82+0:19,49
3429
Weber, Basil
Kook of the day

SUI
33:57,49+0:27,17
483
Bratschi, Tim
Seikelers

SUI
34:19,29+0:48,97
5251
Widmer, Mirco
Seikelers

SUI
34:20,97+0:50,65
627
Danuser, Men
Flims

SUI
34:59,74+1:29,41
7148
Schuler, Mike
Seikelers

SUI
35:02,64+1:32,31
8240
Barich, Leopold
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
35:31,16+2:00,83
9112
Bossi, Sinan
Trin Mulin

SUI
35:34,17+2:03,85
1012
Schmid, Lucas
Küssnacht

SUI
35:42,79+2:12,46
11174
Störi, Mischel
StörifactoryTeam

SUI
35:49,68+2:19,35
12287
Kälin, Swen Toni
Villakunterbunt

SUI
37:01,63+3:31,30
13161
Müller, Florian
Gächlingen

SUI
37:02,44+3:32,11
14270
Pal, Jonas
SBL Racing

GER
37:08,29+3:37,96
1525
Plaku, Fatjon
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
37:08,36+3:38,04
16145
Spescha, Tobias
Flims

SUI
37:14,94+3:44,61
171
Gerber, Simon
Chur

SUI
37:15,48+3:45,15
18169
Schüz, Tim
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
37:28,15+3:57,82
194
Küchler, Robin
Seikelers

SUI
37:29,61+3:59,29
20167
Neumann, Marcus
Berlin

GER
37:31,48+4:01,15
21324
Fischer, Nicolas
JB Brunex Felt

SUI
37:40,96+4:10,63
22132
Maag, Paul
SCHNAPSMEISTER MEETS Moustache Racing

GER
37:43,32+4:12,99
2322
Schaub, Robin
Macina di Pepe

SUI
37:44,23+4:13,90
2441
Fuchs, Patrice
Abtwil

SUI
37:47,25+4:16,92
25115
Grünebach, Markus
Boulderwelt.de

GER
37:49,16+4:18,83
2642
Bissig, Dimitri
GR 123 Bitte umparkierä

SUI
37:50,30+4:19,97
27152
Kolp, Andreas
Wattwil

SUI
37:50,96+4:20,63
2875
Pfaffenbichler, Christoph
Unken

AUT
37:51,68+4:21,35
29259
Plaku, Larin
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
37:58,92+4:28,60
30216
Peschke, Tim
66Sickers

GER
38:03,33+4:33,00
316
Hofer, Nicolo
Seikelers

SUI
38:14,50+4:44,18
32256
Püntener, Ivan
GR 123 Bitte umparkierä

SUI
38:21,34+4:51,01
3371
Weber, Thomas
Old Rider Team

SUI
38:21,88+4:51,55
34333
Herterich, Tobias
Montagsbiker

GER
38:24,73+4:54,40
3517
Lanz, André
Hügusurfer

SUI
38:31,02+5:00,69
36250
Hubacher, Lars
Bikewelt Gisler
 38:32,55+5:02,23
37186
Grau, Marcel
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
38:38,87+5:08,54
38315
Bonderer, Fabian
Old Rider Team

SUI
38:49,21+5:18,88
39346
Link, Moritz
Lahr

GER
38:50,58+5:20,25
40258
Plaku, Mirjan
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
38:51,41+5:21,08
41158
Spichtig, Georg
Old Rider Team

SUI
38:55,78+5:25,45
4254
Spichtig, Jann
Young Rider Team

SUI
38:55,89+5:25,56
43286
Schuler, Roman
Villakunterbunt

SUI
39:03,32+5:32,99
44212
Trigolet, Mathieu
Die Froschschenkel

FRA
39:09,71+5:39,39
45197
Martin, Christophe
66Sickers

FRA
39:11,89+5:41,56
46347
Thaller, Lukas
Reute

GER
39:16,08+5:45,75
47334
Bussmann, Jannik
Dortmund

GBR
39:19,86+5:49,54
48137
Feucht, Daniel
Bikepark Rüti

SUI
39:21,46+5:51,14
493
Wallimann, Lukas
Seikelers

SUI
39:22,72+5:52,39
50122
Gundlach, Dennis
Shortcutzen

GER
39:35,91+6:05,58
51179
Zirm, Philipp
Freiburg

GER
39:41,08+6:10,75
52304
Simmen, Mark
Freerideconnection Luzern

SUI
39:41,60+6:11,27
53221
Pfund, Sven
cycleworks.ch

SUI
39:59,33+6:29,00
54104
Breuer, Tim
Saalfelden

AUT
40:01,85+6:31,52
55279
Padrutt, Michael
BikeTechKüttel

SUI
40:05,57+6:35,25
56100
Dinkel, Nick
Team Trailsucht

GER
40:09,43+6:39,10
57124
Mittelbach, Maximilian
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
40:14,39+6:44,06
58345
Fritz, Arthur
Die Froschschenkel

FRA
40:32,35+7:02,02
5936
Herbst, Andreas
Dos cervezas

GER
40:34,03+7:03,70
60172
Auth, Michael
FastForward Racing

GER
40:40,91+7:10,58
6162
Künzi, Pascal
däniken

SUI
40:41,93+7:11,60
62337
Krollmann, Jan
Team Stoli
 40:48,10+7:17,77
63225
Waldmann, Patrick
Radsport Huber

SUI
41:02,18+7:31,86
6499
Stücher, Micha
99 problems

GER
41:14,38+7:44,05
6547
Haldi, Marcel
GR 123 Bitte umparkierä

SUI
41:19,15+7:48,82
66126
Feser, Paul
Mountainbike Verein Freiburg

GER
41:25,06+7:54,73
67328
Pavioni, Marco
Öhla Pavioni
 41:26,72+7:56,40
6835
Oppliger, Marco
outdoorx.ch

SUI
41:29,92+7:59,60
69320
Großmann, Toni
FHRDFHRN

AUT
41:35,39+8:05,07
70129
Bayer, Simon
Biller Bikes / Specialized

GER
41:39,07+8:08,75
71204
Künzli, Norman
cycleworks.ch

SUI
41:40,06+8:09,74
72252
Lehmann, Martin
Basel

GER
41:41,14+8:10,82
7351
Baumann, Andi
Hönters

SUI
41:42,55+8:12,22
74184
Jackisch, Joel
Jockel

GER
41:45,29+8:14,96
75305
Schmitt, Maximilian
Shortcutzen

GER
41:57,31+8:26,99
76293
Schneider, Martin
BPA Racing

GER
42:15,81+8:45,48
7737
Kistler, Mike
Rider Class, 56,00 km (179,00 EUR), Jahrgang 1918

SUI
42:25,75+8:55,43
78248
Schrepfer, Patrick
besser zfuass

SUI
42:38,24+9:07,92
79103
Gotzler, Simon
Kerrygolt - wir buttern!

GER
42:39,26+9:08,93
8067
Geissbühler, Mathias
DTV Wyssachen
 42:41,26+9:10,93
8120
Bechtold, Raphael
René Schmidt Racing Team

GER
42:42,23+9:11,90
82160
Weber, Michael
Team Trailsucht

GER
42:43,49+9:13,16
8313
Schelbert, Aron
trailrider.ch/ ABC

SUI
42:44,68+9:14,35
84308
Bernasconi, Fabio
Now or Never

SUI
42:48,80+9:18,47
8579
Seitter, Patrick
mikes bikes

GER
43:09,22+9:38,90
8678
Herrmann, Christian
TV Bad Mergentheim 1862

GER
43:10,46+9:40,13
87342
Fischer, Nikolai
384 racing

GER
43:10,58+9:40,25
88113
Schumacher, Kai
Gunmetal Crew

GER
43:11,60+9:41,27
8943
Haas, Severin
besser zfuass

SUI
43:23,78+9:53,45
90222
Alt, Andreas
Gunzesried

GER
43:24,71+9:54,39
9114
Janser, Robin
Gersau

SUI
43:39,03+10:08,71
92241
Minoggio, Madian
Ride Vallemaggia

SUI
43:47,41+10:17,08
93327
Dobslaw, Frederik
Freiburg

GER
43:51,41+10:21,08
94157
Kistler, Stephane
Rider Class, 56,00 km (179,00 EUR), Jahrgang 1918

SUI
44:07,36+10:37,03
95350
Hartmann, Fabian
 44:09,16+10:38,83
96117
Petrowitz, Andy
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
44:23,21+10:52,88
97336
Schaub, Viktor
Team Stoli

GER
44:39,21+11:08,89
98111
Fritsch, Matthieu
RSG Olympia Park München e.V

FRA
44:45,37+11:15,04
99231
Käppeli, Nando
Young Rider Team

SUI
44:46,61+11:16,28
100102
Wurm, Fabian
Olpe

GER
44:48,71+11:18,38
10128
Colombo, Stefano
Team MTB Chiavennese

ITA
45:06,96+11:36,64
102206
Tan, Emanuel
besser zfuass

SUI
45:07,01+11:36,68
10361
Ackermann, Fabian
besser zfuass

SUI
45:09,18+11:38,85
10470
Helbig, Oliver
TP

GER
45:16,67+11:46,34
105107
Osmanagic, Armin
Geländefahrrad Aachen

GER
45:23,62+11:53,29
106318
Jänichen, Thomas
Baiersbronn

GER
45:24,43+11:54,10
10785
Barilani, Simone
Team MTB Chiavennese

ITA
45:26,11+11:55,78
108335
Schumacher, Simon
Mendig

GER
45:30,21+11:59,89
10940
Rogenmoser, Michael
Paul Position

SUI
45:31,75+12:01,42
110246
Sägesser, Mathias
DTV Wyssachen

SUI
45:37,93+12:07,60
111244
Tietz, Oliver
Krähenberg e.V

GER
45:41,50+12:11,17
112142
Pointner, Markus
Kerrygolt - wir buttern!

GER
46:11,62+12:41,29
11334
David, Zen-Ruffinen
Bern

SUI
46:17,79+12:47,46
114141
Jauch, Christian
Team-Pottsau

GER
46:24,04+12:53,71
11519
Ging, Stefan
Vikste

SUI
46:25,00+12:54,68
116177
Hofmann, Christian
Gordon Shumway

GER
46:37,78+13:07,46
11781
Rigamonti, Furio
Arsuru la siri

SUI
46:38,74+13:08,41
118198
Poggel, Jan
nonameracing

GER
47:10,95+13:40,62
11988
Hübner, Mic
Go with the Flow

GER
47:17,22+13:46,89
120175
Ohnmacht, Frank
Team-Pottsau

GER
47:31,99+14:01,66
12190
Kausch, Simon
Bikeclub Aargau Süd

SUI
47:37,94+14:07,61