SPORTident TimingVitamin F ASV & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Kronplatz

Kronplatz 14.09.2018

TrailTrophy Kronplatz

Kronplatz 14.09.2018

 

Ergebnisse TrailTrophy Kronplatz

KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name
Team
 ZeitRückstand 
Super Masters
1189
Leonhardt, Tobias
Freeridefactory.com

GER
40:28,65---
2171
Van de Haterd, Wilfred
GIANT Germany

NED
41:02,34+0:33,69
35
Schneider, Tim
Two and a half Men

GER
42:58,69+2:30,04
432
Stricker, Wilhelm
GANDALOSCHTIA

ITA
43:28,65+3:00,00
513
Fritzenschaft, Andrè
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport

GER
43:31,76+3:03,11
6135
Strohmayer, Michael
Redneck Riders

AUT
44:20,03+3:51,38
7177
Geck, Carsten
gecko racing

GER
44:43,41+4:14,75
8120
Zwettler, Frank
Rum und Sherry

GER
46:29,52+6:00,87
997
Fuchs, Michael
Oida

AUT
47:37,03+7:08,38
101
Malacarne, Ivo
Winterthur

SUI
48:26,07+7:57,42
11106
Roßmann, Andreas
Oida

AUT
49:22,25+8:53,60
1254
Haag, Gerald
Nauders

GER
50:12,00+9:43,34
13115
Bernhard, Jens
Großschirma

GER
51:48,60+11:19,94
14156
Löffler, Klaus
Lexware Mountainbike Team

GER
52:48,50+12:19,84
1585
Kozlowski, Stefan
Kronberg

GER
53:35,36+13:06,70
16100
Fuchs, Peter
Oida

AUT
53:38,20+13:09,54
1742
Fleckenstein, Markus
CH Pfaffhausen

GER
54:02,09+13:33,44
18117
Janka, Thomas
IBC-DIMB Racing Team

GER
54:02,85+13:34,20
1944
Hartwig, Martin
Rodalben

GER
54:20,92+13:52,27
20157
Zirm, Holger
Freiburg im Breisgau

GER
55:02,17+14:33,51
21160
Brethauer, Jens
Haibach

GER
55:33,87+15:05,21
22104
Pal, Stefan
SBL Racing

GER
56:20,57+15:51,91
2329
Schmidt, Jörg
Erlangen

GER
1:00:25,04+19:56,39
2471
König, Andreas
Burscheid

GER
1:03:15,55+22:46,89
Masters
119
Vesenbeckh, Adrian
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
39:12,15---
2163
Meyenborg, Sascha
Hofolding

GER
40:30,69+1:18,54
334
Siedl, Nicolas
SKM Racing

AUT
40:32,83+1:20,68
499
Ewald, Henry
MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV

GER
40:39,90+1:27,75
5154
Exenberger, Kurt
GHOST bikeacademy.com

AUT
41:05,32+1:53,16
698
Antic, Nino
GGOR TEAM

GER
41:10,77+1:58,61
7170
Morokutti, Manfred
SKM Racing

AUT
42:00,71+2:48,56
853
Pichler, Alexander
GANDALOSCHTIA

ITA
42:24,76+3:12,60
945
Hees, Christian
Bikemeister Moustache Connection

GER
42:49,46+3:37,30
1031
Menzl, Matthias
SBL Racing

GER
44:05,26+4:53,11
1120
Trautmann, Jan
#fhrdfhrn

GER
44:10,39+4:58,23
12217
Bosert, Martin
e*thirteen

GER
44:27,24+5:15,08
13138
Borck, Björn
Feldkirch

AUT
44:49,75+5:37,60
1428
Winkler, Oliver
die Durstlöscher

AUT
45:00,14+5:47,98
1549
Knoll, Stefan
FOAHR!

AUT
45:04,18+5:52,03
16168
Rolser, Tobias
be-movable

GER
45:15,93+6:03,78
1759
Hammerschmidt, Tilo
Bikemeister Moustache Connection

GER
45:23,34+6:11,19
1867
Wilhelm, Benjamin
Bikemeister Moustache Connection

GER
45:30,32+6:18,17
19119
Noack, Johannes
Rum und Sherry

GER
45:34,00+6:21,85
20179
Müller, Michael
Kempten

GER
46:00,59+6:48,43
21178
Sönser, Stefan
Mac Immobilien

AUT
46:06,37+6:54,22
22123
Schmid, Martin
Gröbenzell

GER
46:41,64+7:29,49
2389
Siedl, Daniel
SKM Racing

AUT
47:11,53+7:59,37
24116
Klockau, Robert
Gauting

GER
47:52,87+8:40,72
25124
Lehmann, Philip
DeeSasterCrew

GER
47:55,38+8:43,22
267
Kurth, Dominik
Zurück zu den Wurzeln

GER
48:00,18+8:48,03
2721
Dengler, Benjamin
Wendelstein

GER
48:09,09+8:56,94
28102
Brettner, Andreas
Oida

AUT
48:15,80+9:03,64
29101
Frost, Frank
RSV Düren

GER
48:26,46+9:14,31
3084
Kleiboehmer, Steffen
Bochum

GER
48:43,65+9:31,49
31153
Bourscheid, Marc
Team Dosenbier

LUX
49:03,64+9:51,49
3216
Bachmann, Ferdinand
Two and a half Men

GER
49:12,02+9:59,86
33186
Pino, Felipe
Freiburg im Breisgau

CHI
49:25,54+10:13,38
34105
Krumm, Steffen
Bikemeister Moustache Connection

GER
49:42,37+10:30,22
35130
Haid, Stefan
Voigaßamateure

GER
58:34,00+19:21,84
36129
Nunez, Marc
Team America

USA
1:04:44,86+25:32,71
DNF86
Pögel, Markus
-

GER
  
 
DNF17
Lengties, Sven
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
  
 
DNF76
Krens, Gabriel
FOAHR!

NED
  
 
Men
143
Textor, Christian
Stanzverband Heimatland

GER
38:21,87---
240
Stonig, Matthias
SKM Racing

AUT
38:29,73+0:07,86
3197
Dorn, Oli
Centurion_Trek_Rotwild

GER
39:34,42+1:12,54
4206
Reiser, Markus
Stanzverband Heimatland

GER
39:47,28+1:25,40
5182
Mairhofer, Andreas
GANDALOSCHTIA

ITA
39:52,44+1:30,57
675
Barich, Leopold
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
39:52,88+1:31,01
746
Oppermann, Marc
Stanzverband Heimatland

GER
40:33,68+2:11,81
891
Rieder, Marcel
Centurion_Trek_Rotwild

GER
40:46,33+2:24,46
9173
Laimer, Stefan
GANDALOSCHTIA

ITA
40:49,24+2:27,36
1060
Mittelbach, Maximilian
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
41:10,27+2:48,40
11134
Rebholz, Jonas
Centurion_Trek_Rotwild

GER
41:15,69+2:53,81
12140
Klauber, Martin
Team Radsport Greiner

GER
41:22,28+3:00,40
1370
Schüz, Tim
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
41:36,61+3:14,74
1465
Maag, Paul
Bikemeister Moustache Connection

GER
41:55,75+3:33,88
15143
Theiner, Marc
Endurodorf

GER
42:06,24+3:44,37
1661
Grünebach, Markus
Boulderwelt.de

GER
42:16,24+3:54,37
17162
Heitmüller, Henry
Mijo Bikes

GER
42:17,83+3:55,95
18113
Koppmann, Julian
Düsseldorf

GER
42:19,01+3:57,14
19176
Haertinger, Florian
Gravity Prospects

GER
42:23,65+4:01,77
2079
Metz, David
Stanzverband Heimatland

GER
42:24,49+4:02,62
2163
Heinzemann, Simon
FRiT-Racing Team

AFG
42:26,20+4:04,33
22185
Wetzel, Erik
Nordhausen

GER
42:32,82+4:10,94
2369
Grau, Marcel
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
42:32,98+4:11,10
24166
Guhr, Markus
Pleitegeier Racing Team

SUI
42:35,82+4:13,95
2562
Niederstätter, Markus
BeernBike

ITA
42:36,14+4:14,26
2647
Martin, Christophe
66Sickers

FRA
42:41,30+4:19,43
27121
Bernd, Samuel
MICHAELS GEBURTSTAGS TEAM

GER
42:49,55+4:27,67
284
Lindenau, Johannes
Two and a half Men

GER
42:51,41+4:29,54
2914
Berger, Alexander
Zipfelklatscher

SUI
42:55,29+4:33,42
30128
Meyer, Tobias
Zipfelklatscher

GER
42:57,73+4:35,86
31142
Fuerlinger, Alexander
MikesBikes | Pivot Cycles

AUT
43:01,47+4:39,60
3264
Bayer, Simon
Biller Bikes / Specialized

GER
43:04,81+4:42,93
33144
Rechenmacher, Hannes
Endurodorf

GER
43:08,91+4:47,03
34118
Hörterer, Andreas
Huglfing

GER
43:10,47+4:48,60
35148
Promberger, Michaelangel
MICHAELS GEBURTSTAGS TEAM

ITA
43:17,93+4:56,06
3624
Erlmoser, Martin
FOAHR!

AUT
43:22,64+5:00,76
3794
Großmann, Toni
SBL Racing

GER
43:25,51+5:03,64
38136
Freiheit, Max
teamalpis

GER
43:33,52+5:11,64
396
Dinkel, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
43:36,18+5:14,31
403
Stoeckl, Maximilian
FHRDFHRN

GER
43:57,31+5:35,43
4138
Breuer, Tim
Drehpunkt

AUT
44:09,21+5:47,33
42188
Heidrich, Tom
Bikemeister Moustache Connection

GER
44:21,61+5:59,74
43155
Castlunger, Fabian
Untermoi

ITA
44:30,80+6:08,93
4441
Petrowitz, Andy
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
45:15,51+6:53,63
4574
Promberger, Leonard
MICHAELS GEBURTSTAGS TEAM

ITA
45:18,18+6:56,31
46137
Fischer, Nikolai
384 racing

GER
45:39,91+7:18,03
4773
Schroppa, Michel
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
45:59,28+7:37,41
48165
Weber, Michael
Team Trailsucht

GER
46:11,33+7:49,45
49151
Prettenthaler, Lukas
Furcletta Bike Racing Team

AUT
46:13,14+7:51,26
5093
Baumgartner, Michael
MICHAELS GEBURTSTAGS TEAM

ITA
46:17,98+7:56,11
51218
Ziegler, Florian
e*thirteen

GER
46:28,49+8:06,62
5233
Layer, Johannes
Heubach

GER
46:29,59+8:07,71
53111
Scharner, Christian
Team J-Clay

GER
47:00,10+8:38,23
5430
Köhler, Elias
Göppingen

GER
47:16,96+8:55,08
5551
Eccel, Hannes
BeernBike

ITA
47:17,61+8:55,74
5687
Steiner, Peter
FOAHR!

AUT
47:19,49+8:57,61
5795
Klimov, Artem
Urdorf

SUI
47:21,74+8:59,86
5825
Aßmayr, Jakob
die Durstlöscher

AUT
47:35,84+9:13,96
59125
Seiler, Andreas
MICHAELS GEBURTSTAGS TEAM

GER
47:38,17+9:16,29
6092
Biller, Valentin
Biller Bikes / Specialized

GER
47:38,33+9:16,46
61167
Wierer, Thomas
St.Lorenzen

ITA
47:53,53+9:31,65
6252
Kolb, Pablo
Dietikon

SUI
48:03,19+9:41,32
6311
Herrmann, Christian
TV Bad Mergentheim 1862

GER
48:16,68+9:54,81
6448
Vollmer, Marc
Faster

GER
48:21,49+9:59,61
6557
Gruber, Markus
muddyteambikers.at

AUT
48:33,83+10:11,96
6618
Biller, Benedikt
Biller Bikes / Specialized

GER
48:35,93+10:14,05
6723
Fellner, Leon
Faster

GER
48:51,80+10:29,93
688
Hübner, Mic
Lohr a.Main

GER
48:57,07+10:35,19
6966
Männchen, Sten
Maequ Racing

GER
49:00,17+10:38,29
7072
Zieglauer, Urban
BeernBike

ITA
49:05,48+10:43,60
71126
Scharfhausen, Jörn
Team J-Clay

GER
49:05,49+10:43,61
72149
Abler, Felix
Team endless local

GER
49:29,67+11:07,80
73181
Freymark, Kristian
#MissionVollgas

GER
49:50,41+11:28,54
74108
Martini, Francis
Rock Racing

GER
50:12,48+11:50,60
75205
Lohmeier, Sören
SupremeRacing

GER
50:42,83+12:20,96
76183
Laux, Kai
Langenfeld

GER
51:06,29+12:44,42
77164
Pachner, Jakob
Wiesbaden

GER
51:17,73+12:55,86
78159
Weckend, Sascha
GoldbergDownhillGang

GER
52:28,62+14:06,75
79127
Vogler, Peter
Voigaßamateure

GER
53:59,79+15:37,92
8035
Diepolder, Bennett
Miesbach

GER
54:09,09+15:47,21
81169
Quinger, Falko
Maequ Racing

GER
54:23,64+16:01,76
82180
Haarhoff, Jan
#MissionVollgas

GER
54:45,57+16:23,69
83208
Schumacher, Paul
IBIS TEAM-WERX Support

GER
56:25,26+18:03,39
84107
Zimmer, Julian
Rock Racing
 58:30,44+20:08,56
8596
Zürcher, Reto
Sumiswald

SUI
59:34,00+21:12,13
86103
Neff, Christopher
Nürnberg

GER
1:08:40,08+30:18,21
DNF147
Weiß, Thomas
TroyWer?

GER
  
 
DNF10
Egger, Joost
Joost´s Super Team

GER
  
 
DNF172
Pal, Jonas
SBL Racing

GER
  
 
DNF141
Thiel, Stefan
Team J-Clay

GER
  
 
DNF184
Grebing, Martin
Schokomilch

GER
  
 
DNF81
Haas, Patrick
Magic Bike XXL
   
 
DNF82
Alexander, Jöchner
Magic Bike XXL
   
 
Women
155
Kuhn, Mirjam
Dakine Shop meets TS Trail Ride Crew

AUT
44:31,82---
2194
Meyer, Franziska
Total neutral

GER
45:20,37+0:48,54
3158
Ellecosta, Nadine
GANDALOSCHTIA

ITA
46:02,19+1:30,36
4174
Hüni, Alexa
Total neutral

GER
47:49,32+3:17,49
590
Preusser, Leni
Salzburg

GER
48:05,00+3:33,17
6187
Kruse, Katharina
Dakine Shop meets TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
51:14,41+6:42,58
7150
Weinl, Julia
Team endless local

GER
52:37,50+8:05,68
8161
Pongracz, Nina
Total neutral

SUI
53:03,52+8:31,69
958
Aland, Sarah
Dakine Shop meets TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
53:24,15+8:52,32
1037
Radner, Julia
FOAHR!

AUT
55:43,83+11:12,00
1183
Hui, Madlaina
JO Motta Naluns

SUI
56:35,99+12:04,16
12139
Kovaleva, Sofya
Feldkirch

AUT
56:56,26+12:24,43
13131
Seibold, Franziska
GoldbergDownhillGang

GER
57:55,65+13:23,82
14175
Burre, Alina
SBL Racing

GER
58:00,24+13:28,41
152
Malacarne, Daniela
Winterthur

SUI
1:08:05,81+23:33,98
1678
Biller, Leni
Biller Bikes / Specialized

GER
1:08:08,15+23:36,32
DNF77
Krens - de Vries, Ingrid
FOAHR!

NED