SPORTident TimingVitamin F ASV & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Kronplatz

Kronplatz 14.09.2018

TrailTrophy Kronplatz

Kronplatz 14.09.2018

 

Results TrailTrophy Kronplatz

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name
Team
 TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 11
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 3
Stage 8
Stage 4
Stage 9
Stage 5
Stage 10
 
Super Masters
1189
LEONHARDT, Tobias
Freeridefactory.com

GER
40:28.65---2:11.47 (1st)
2:46.47 (1st)
2:27.75 (2nd)
3:11.47 (2nd)
3:22.58 (1st)
2:14.21 (1st)
4:02.02 (1st)
2:56.39 (1st)
4:32.10 (2nd)
8:14.62 (1st)
4:29.51 (2nd)
2171
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred
GIANT Germany

NED
41:02.34+0:33.692:14.27 (2nd)
3:02.64 (6th)
2:25.80 (1st)
3:10.42 (1st)
3:25.10 (2nd)
2:17.52 (2nd)
4:02.43 (2nd)
3:03.85 (2nd)
4:30.82 (1st)
8:26.35 (2nd)
4:23.11 (1st)
35
SCHNEIDER, Tim
Two and a half Men

GER
42:58.69+2:30.042:18.04 (3rd)
2:55.30 (2nd)
2:35.17 (4th)
3:24.49 (3rd)
3:38.83 (3rd)
2:21.12 (3rd)
4:17.69 (4th)
3:18.73 (5th)
4:44.04 (4th)
8:44.26 (6th)
4:40.97 (4th)
432
STRICKER, Wilhelm
GANDALOSCHTIA

ITA
43:28.65+3:00.002:19.11 (4th)
3:02.75 (7th)
2:35.00 (3rd)
3:29.75 (4th)
3:41.32 (4th)
2:23.97 (4th)
4:20.55 (6th)
3:15.05 (3rd)
4:45.74 (6th)
8:44.72 (7th)
4:50.66 (5th)
513
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport

GER
43:31.76+3:03.112:26.39 (6th)
2:55.56 (3rd)
2:38.03 (5th)
3:36.14 (5th)
3:45.80 (6th)
2:31.82 (6th)
4:11.10 (3rd)
3:29.88 (7th)
4:42.59 (3rd)
8:39.68 (3rd)
4:34.72 (3rd)
6135
STROHMAYER, Michael
Redneck Riders

AUT
44:20.03+3:51.382:23.21 (5th)
2:57.46 (4th)
2:42.77 (7th)
3:48.47 (7th)
3:47.92 (7th)
2:31.43 (5th)
4:19.12 (5th)
3:17.02 (4th)
4:44.80 (5th)
8:42.42 (5th)
5:05.37 (7th)
7177
GECK, Carsten
gecko racing

GER
44:43.41+4:14.752:26.59 (7th)
3:00.94 (5th)
2:40.44 (6th)
3:39.31 (6th)
3:45.77 (5th)
2:32.82 (7th)
4:25.14 (9th)
3:20.15 (6th)
4:56.75 (7th)
8:55.45 (8th)
5:00.00 (6th)
8120
ZWETTLER, Frank
Rum und Sherry

GER
46:29.52+6:00.872:35.94 (8th)
3:05.91 (8th)
2:52.62 (9th)
3:58.82 (8th)
3:55.71 (8th)
2:49.27 (8th)
4:27.04 (10th)
3:39.44 (8th)
5:04.39 (11th)
8:41.72 (4th)
5:18.62 (9th)
997
FUCHS, Michael
Oida

AUT
47:37.03+7:08.382:42.36 (10th)
3:11.03 (9th)
3:01.27 (10th)
3:59.78 (9th)
4:06.82 (9th)
2:51.60 (9th)
4:22.88 (7th)
3:48.66 (10th)
4:58.14 (8th)
9:15.05 (10th)
5:19.40 (10th)
101
MALACARNE, Ivo
Winterthur

SUI
48:26.07+7:57.423:06.31 (23rd)
3:12.61 (10th)
2:50.67 (8th)
4:00.90 (10th)
4:26.28 (11th)
2:53.85 (11th)
4:24.93 (8th)
4:00.54 (15th)
5:02.10 (10th)
9:10.43 (9th)
5:17.42 (8th)
11106
ROßMANN, Andreas
Oida

AUT
49:22.25+8:53.602:51.75 (17th)
3:14.91 (11th)
3:12.91 (13rd)
4:20.03 (12th)
4:18.86 (10th)
3:00.16 (12th)
4:34.10 (11th)
3:55.59 (12th)
4:58.93 (9th)
9:19.00 (11th)
5:35.96 (11th)
1254
HAAG, Gerald
Nauders

GER
50:12.00+9:43.342:38.35 (9th)
3:28.25 (13rd)
3:09.18 (11th)
4:04.92 (11th)
4:48.66 (15th)
2:52.34 (10th)
4:54.36 (14th)
3:48.31 (9th)
5:13.88 (12th)
9:33.92 (14th)
5:39.79 (12th)
13115
BERNHARD, Jens
Großschirma

GER
51:48.60+11:19.942:47.53 (14th)
3:31.32 (14th)
3:09.46 (12th)
4:40.75 (16th)
4:43.14 (12th)
3:11.57 (14th)
4:48.78 (13rd)
4:05.08 (17th)
5:21.64 (16th)
9:31.53 (13rd)
5:57.73 (14th)
14156
LÖFFLER, Klaus
Lexware Mountainbike Team

GER
52:48.50+12:19.842:42.58 (11th)
3:35.32 (18th)
3:24.35 (16th)
5:01.60 (21st)
4:57.62 (17th)
3:12.03 (15th)
4:59.36 (17th)
3:59.60 (13rd)
5:15.36 (13rd)
9:46.07 (16th)
5:54.55 (13rd)
1585
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan
Kronberg

GER
53:35.36+13:06.702:54.56 (20th)
3:32.93 (15th)
3:31.89 (18th)
4:37.83 (15th)
4:59.60 (19th)
3:08.46 (13rd)
4:55.93 (15th)
4:05.16 (18th)
5:36.14 (22nd)
10:12.93 (21st)
5:59.86 (15th)
16100
FUCHS, Peter
Oida

AUT
53:38.20+13:09.542:49.78 (15th)
3:34.45 (16th)
3:23.21 (15th)
4:46.32 (17th)
5:00.28 (20th)
3:30.03 (18th)
4:40.76 (12th)
4:11.44 (21st)
5:23.49 (17th)
9:43.71 (15th)
6:34.67 (20th)
1742
FLECKENSTEIN, Markus
CH Pfaffhausen

GER
54:02.09+13:33.442:53.33 (19th)
3:27.86 (12th)
3:31.35 (17th)
4:46.32 (17th)
4:59.37 (18th)
3:20.39 (16th)
5:19.75 (23rd)
4:06.11 (19th)
5:20.93 (15th)
9:58.44 (19th)
6:18.18 (17th)
18117
JANKA, Thomas
IBC-DIMB Racing Team

GER
54:02.85+13:34.202:47.17 (13rd)
3:38.92 (22nd)
3:22.35 (14th)
4:50.29 (19th)
4:48.10 (13rd)
3:52.76 (21st)
5:06.64 (20th)
3:49.34 (11th)
5:29.17 (19th)
10:01.71 (20th)
6:16.36 (16th)
1944
HARTWIG, Martin
Rodalben

GER
54:20.92+13:52.272:57.11 (21st)
3:38.06 (21st)
3:33.64 (19th)
4:59.39 (20th)
4:48.22 (14th)
3:20.73 (17th)
5:02.23 (19th)
4:06.78 (20th)
5:33.15 (20th)
9:54.76 (17th)
6:26.80 (18th)
20157
ZIRM, Holger
Freiburg im Breisgau

GER
55:02.17+14:33.512:53.22 (18th)
3:35.46 (19th)
3:45.35 (22nd)
5:19.52 (22nd)
5:06.81 (21st)
3:56.64 (22nd)
5:02.05 (18th)
4:00.46 (14th)
5:16.84 (14th)
9:28.14 (12th)
6:37.64 (21st)
21160
BRETHAUER, Jens
Haibach

GER
55:33.87+15:05.212:44.85 (12th)
3:34.96 (17th)
3:34.07 (20th)
4:36.73 (14th)
4:54.77 (16th)
4:08.09 (24th)
5:08.93 (21st)
4:01.13 (16th)
5:36.13 (21st)
9:56.90 (18th)
7:17.26 (22nd)
22104
PAL, Stefan
SBL Racing

GER
56:20.57+15:51.912:50.90 (16th)
3:37.71 (20th)
4:35.71 (24th)
4:20.43 (13rd)
5:14.21 (22nd)
3:50.50 (20th)
4:57.11 (16th)
4:25.98 (22nd)
5:28.97 (18th)
10:28.18 (23rd)
6:30.82 (19th)
2329
SCHMIDT, Jörg
Erlangen

GER
1:00:25.04+19:56.393:28.50 (24th)
3:47.97 (23rd)
3:45.15 (21st)
5:59.11 (23rd)
5:34.94 (23rd)
4:06.71 (23rd)
5:18.01 (22nd)
4:52.33 (24th)
5:47.10 (23rd)
10:19.04 (22nd)
7:26.13 (23rd)
2471
KÖNIG, Andreas
Burscheid

GER
1:03:15.55+22:46.893:04.25 (22nd)
4:03.82 (24th)
4:04.75 (23rd)
6:56.08 (24th)
5:48.38 (24th)
3:46.96 (19th)
5:38.71 (24th)
4:45.39 (23rd)
6:06.73 (24th)
10:42.50 (24th)
8:17.94 (24th)
Masters
119
VESENBECKH, Adrian
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
39:12.15---2:10.14 (1st)
2:38.38 (1st)
2:25.00 (4th)
3:03.12 (1st)
3:15.71 (1st)
2:12.68 (2nd)
3:55.01 (1st)
2:54.07 (1st)
4:23.53 (1st)
8:00.94 (1st)
4:13.53 (1st)
2163
MEYENBORG, Sascha
Hofolding

GER
40:30.69+1:18.542:13.67 (3rd)
2:40.23 (2nd)
2:28.49 (6th)
3:24.32 (8th)
3:24.07 (5th)
2:20.27 (7th)
4:01.18 (3rd)
2:59.18 (2nd)
4:23.75 (2nd)
8:10.05 (2nd)
4:25.43 (5th)
334
SIEDL, Nicolas
SKM Racing

AUT
40:32.83+1:20.682:13.77 (4th)
2:47.19 (4th)
2:23.07 (3rd)
3:15.89 (4th)
3:21.47 (2nd)
2:14.03 (4th)
4:03.90 (5th)
3:05.19 (4th)
4:27.72 (4th)
8:19.51 (3rd)
4:21.04 (4th)
499
EWALD, Henry
MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV

GER
40:39.90+1:27.752:14.17 (5th)
2:47.05 (3rd)
2:20.34 (2nd)
3:10.35 (3rd)
3:21.96 (4th)
2:13.72 (3rd)
4:06.33 (8th)
3:13.68 (9th)
4:26.86 (3rd)
8:24.79 (6th)
4:20.59 (3rd)
5154
EXENBERGER, Kurt
GHOST bikeacademy.com

AUT
41:05.32+1:53.162:12.39 (2nd)
2:48.49 (6th)
2:29.51 (7th)
3:17.35 (5th)
3:26.33 (6th)
2:18.50 (5th)
4:06.12 (7th)
3:02.25 (3rd)
4:29.03 (5th)
8:20.93 (4th)
4:34.38 (6th)
698
ANTIC, Nino
GGOR TEAM

GER
41:10.77+1:58.612:17.30 (6th)
2:47.66 (5th)
2:30.79 (8th)
3:10.18 (2nd)
3:21.75 (3rd)
2:21.81 (9th)
3:58.21 (2nd)
3:10.18 (7th)
4:29.46 (6th)
8:22.76 (5th)
4:40.63 (9th)
7170
MOROKUTTI, Manfred
SKM Racing

AUT
42:00.71+2:48.562:17.45 (7th)
2:52.48 (9th)
2:28.07 (5th)
3:22.35 (7th)
3:31.00 (8th)
2:18.96 (6th)
4:05.54 (6th)
3:07.57 (6th)
4:43.83 (11th)
8:30.94 (8th)
4:42.47 (11th)
853
PICHLER, Alexander
GANDALOSCHTIA

ITA
42:24.76+3:12.602:23.89 (11th)
2:49.25 (7th)
2:33.35 (11th)
3:26.80 (9th)
3:38.89 (10th)
2:20.47 (8th)
4:08.75 (9th)
3:23.03 (12th)
4:35.87 (7th)
8:29.53 (7th)
4:34.88 (7th)
945
HEES, Christian
Bikemeister Moustache Connection

GER
42:49.46+3:37.302:20.92 (8th)
2:57.78 (10th)
2:32.93 (10th)
3:39.58 (13rd)
3:30.18 (7th)
2:27.25 (11th)
4:11.83 (10th)
3:13.24 (8th)
4:37.41 (9th)
8:35.98 (10th)
4:42.31 (10th)
1031
MENZL, Matthias
SBL Racing

GER
44:05.26+4:53.112:21.17 (9th)
2:49.98 (8th)
2:36.00 (12th)
3:20.22 (6th)
6:01.11 (35th)
2:21.89 (10th)
4:03.09 (4th)
3:05.40 (5th)
4:37.29 (8th)
8:31.85 (9th)
4:17.21 (2nd)
1120
TRAUTMANN, Jan
#fhrdfhrn

GER
44:10.39+4:58.232:26.65 (14th)
2:58.52 (11th)
2:30.87 (9th)
3:36.82 (11th)
3:33.53 (9th)
2:33.38 (15th)
4:48.16 (32nd)
3:35.37 (22nd)
4:44.00 (12th)
8:44.48 (14th)
4:38.57 (8th)
12217
BOSERT, Martin
e*thirteen

GER
44:27.24+5:15.082:29.28 (18th)
3:05.56 (17th)
2:39.48 (13rd)
3:35.32 (10th)
3:54.33 (14th)
2:30.10 (12th)
4:12.82 (11th)
3:25.04 (13rd)
4:55.66 (21st)
8:50.03 (16th)
4:49.58 (12th)
13138
BORCK, Björn
Feldkirch

AUT
44:49.75+5:37.602:29.61 (19th)
3:02.44 (14th)
2:40.06 (14th)
3:38.47 (12th)
3:52.46 (12th)
2:39.86 (22nd)
4:22.91 (15th)
3:26.63 (14th)
4:51.00 (18th)
8:51.78 (18th)
4:54.50 (16th)
1428
WINKLER, Oliver
die Durstlöscher

AUT
45:00.14+5:47.982:41.39 (32nd)
3:05.93 (18th)
2:41.63 (17th)
3:47.50 (19th)
3:57.50 (15th)
2:32.14 (14th)
4:16.94 (12th)
3:30.50 (19th)
4:49.47 (16th)
8:44.02 (13rd)
4:53.07 (15th)
1549
KNOLL, Stefan
FOAHR!

AUT
45:04.18+5:52.032:36.88 (28th)
3:01.61 (13rd)
2:42.42 (18th)
3:39.77 (14th)
4:03.84 (21st)
2:34.93 (18th)
4:21.78 (14th)
3:43.52 (32nd)
4:48.87 (14th)
8:39.78 (12th)
4:50.75 (14th)
16168
ROLSER, Tobias
be-movable

GER
45:15.93+6:03.782:31.82 (22nd)
3:04.05 (16th)
2:40.97 (15th)
3:47.36 (18th)
4:19.80 (29th)
2:38.30 (20th)
4:25.78 (17th)
3:36.24 (24th)
4:43.46 (10th)
8:37.79 (11th)
4:50.31 (13rd)
1759
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
Bikemeister Moustache Connection

GER
45:23.34+6:11.192:26.50 (13rd)
3:08.24 (19th)
2:50.74 (21st)
3:48.39 (20th)
4:01.47 (17th)
2:36.53 (19th)
4:28.35 (19th)
3:22.21 (11th)
4:49.16 (15th)
8:51.50 (17th)
5:00.21 (18th)
1867
WILHELM, Benjamin
Bikemeister Moustache Connection

GER
45:30.32+6:18.172:22.57 (10th)
3:10.43 (20th)
2:45.84 (20th)
3:43.66 (16th)
3:49.02 (11th)
2:33.70 (17th)
4:28.65 (20th)
3:19.93 (10th)
4:54.86 (19th)
9:17.95 (29th)
5:03.67 (19th)
19119
NOACK, Johannes
Rum und Sherry

GER
45:34.00+6:21.852:30.50 (21st)
2:59.57 (12th)
2:41.55 (16th)
3:53.46 (21st)
4:02.66 (20th)
2:47.60 (26th)
4:25.14 (16th)
3:33.51 (21st)
4:46.17 (13rd)
8:48.85 (15th)
5:04.95 (21st)
20179
MÜLLER, Michael
Kempten

GER
46:00.59+6:48.432:33.86 (24th)
3:12.18 (22nd)
2:44.60 (19th)
3:46.92 (17th)
3:53.44 (13rd)
2:33.48 (16th)
4:19.00 (13rd)
3:59.19 (34th)
4:55.01 (20th)
8:57.95 (20th)
5:04.92 (20th)
21178
SÖNSER, Stefan
Mac Immobilien

AUT
46:06.37+6:54.222:34.04 (25th)
3:13.88 (24th)
2:51.60 (22nd)
3:40.83 (15th)
4:02.46 (19th)
2:31.57 (13rd)
4:33.55 (25th)
3:30.54 (20th)
4:58.00 (22nd)
9:02.00 (22nd)
5:07.85 (22nd)
22123
SCHMID, Martin
Gröbenzell

GER
46:41.64+7:29.492:30.07 (20th)
3:11.49 (21st)
2:57.70 (26th)
4:09.93 (29th)
4:17.35 (28th)
2:39.55 (21st)
4:26.78 (18th)
3:28.02 (17th)
4:50.67 (17th)
8:59.71 (21st)
5:10.34 (23rd)
2389
SIEDL, Daniel
SKM Racing

AUT
47:11.53+7:59.372:28.09 (16th)
3:17.14 (29th)
2:57.18 (25th)
3:54.21 (22nd)
4:05.00 (22nd)
2:40.62 (23rd)
4:40.35 (29th)
3:27.40 (16th)
5:06.14 (29th)
9:08.36 (24th)
5:27.00 (28th)
24116
KLOCKAU, Robert
Gauting

GER
47:52.87+8:40.722:28.14 (17th)
3:12.60 (23rd)
3:08.46 (32nd)
4:04.30 (26th)
4:10.94 (24th)
2:47.48 (25th)
4:34.14 (26th)
3:28.53 (18th)
5:02.27 (24th)
9:16.85 (28th)
5:39.11 (33rd)
25124
LEHMANN, Philip
DeeSasterCrew

GER
47:55.38+8:43.222:34.19 (26th)
3:15.66 (26th)
2:55.82 (24th)
4:18.24 (33rd)
4:15.10 (27th)
2:47.47 (24th)
4:31.89 (23rd)
3:43.71 (33rd)
5:03.00 (25th)
9:15.19 (26th)
5:15.06 (24th)
267
KURTH, Dominik
Zurück zu den Wurzeln

GER
48:00.18+8:48.032:42.40 (34th)
3:03.00 (15th)
2:52.80 (23rd)
3:57.28 (23rd)
4:00.82 (16th)
2:48.23 (28th)
5:58.57 (36th)
3:36.27 (25th)
5:05.53 (27th)
8:55.20 (19th)
5:00.03 (17th)
2721
DENGLER, Benjamin
Wendelstein

GER
48:09.09+8:56.942:38.17 (29th)
3:14.60 (25th)
2:59.79 (27th)
4:02.52 (25th)
4:13.72 (25th)
2:49.30 (29th)
4:30.47 (22nd)
3:40.85 (29th)
5:03.34 (26th)
9:21.07 (31st)
5:35.22 (30th)
28102
BRETTNER, Andreas
Oida

AUT
48:15.80+9:03.642:27.00 (15th)
3:15.89 (27th)
3:10.02 (35th)
4:15.16 (32nd)
4:14.24 (26th)
3:01.60 (35th)
4:28.93 (21st)
3:42.33 (30th)
4:58.40 (23rd)
9:12.60 (25th)
5:29.58 (29th)
29101
FROST, Frank
RSV Düren

GER
48:26.46+9:14.312:39.57 (31st)
3:17.05 (28th)
3:02.56 (31st)
4:12.87 (30th)
4:09.38 (23rd)
2:56.67 (33rd)
4:33.35 (24th)
3:38.00 (26th)
5:06.13 (28th)
9:25.15 (33rd)
5:25.70 (26th)
3084
KLEIBOEHMER, Steffen
Bochum

GER
48:43.65+9:31.492:35.75 (27th)
3:19.66 (32nd)
3:00.55 (28th)
4:19.52 (34th)
4:02.21 (18th)
2:48.19 (27th)
4:39.00 (28th)
3:35.75 (23rd)
5:07.64 (32nd)
9:37.21 (35th)
5:38.11 (32nd)
31153
BOURSCHEID, Marc
Team Dosenbier

LUX
49:03.64+9:51.492:38.28 (30th)
3:18.76 (30th)
3:09.78 (34th)
4:00.66 (24th)
4:21.01 (30th)
3:04.93 (36th)
4:45.70 (31st)
3:43.46 (31st)
5:07.46 (31st)
9:07.44 (23rd)
5:46.10 (34th)
3216
BACHMANN, Ferdinand
Two and a half Men

GER
49:12.02+9:59.862:25.43 (12th)
3:26.03 (35th)
3:09.18 (33rd)
4:13.92 (31st)
4:24.95 (31st)
2:50.59 (30th)
4:55.27 (33rd)
3:26.64 (15th)
5:13.10 (33rd)
9:29.14 (34th)
5:37.71 (31st)
33186
PINO, Felipe
Freiburg im Breisgau

CHI
49:25.54+10:13.382:53.07 (35th)
3:21.26 (33rd)
3:00.99 (29th)
4:09.05 (28th)
4:25.86 (32nd)
3:00.84 (34th)
4:35.33 (27th)
4:09.70 (35th)
5:06.79 (30th)
9:20.74 (30th)
5:21.85 (25th)
34105
KRUMM, Steffen
Bikemeister Moustache Connection

GER
49:42.37+10:30.222:33.35 (23rd)
3:19.22 (31st)
3:01.89 (30th)
4:05.00 (27th)
5:28.22 (34th)
2:51.82 (31st)
4:45.23 (30th)
3:40.00 (28th)
5:16.57 (34th)
9:15.27 (27th)
5:25.75 (27th)
35130
HAID, Stefan
Voigaßamateure

GER
58:34.00+19:21.843:02.73 (37th)
3:47.68 (36th)
3:45.50 (36th)
5:00.05 (37th)
5:25.77 (33rd)
3:21.66 (37th)
5:25.35 (35th)
4:47.44 (37th)
6:02.68 (36th)
10:45.65 (37th)
7:09.43 (35th)
36129
NUNEZ, Marc
Team America

USA
1:04:44.86+25:32.713:14.43 (38th)
3:47.80 (37th)
4:29.08 (37th)
7:20.40 (38th)
6:07.95 (36th)
6:07.26 (39th)
5:13.71 (34th)
4:28.34 (36th)
5:43.47 (35th)
10:37.14 (36th)
7:35.22 (36th)
DNF86
PÖGEL, Markus
-

GER
  2:41.48 (33rd)
3:22.75 (34th)
missing!
4:20.56 (35th)
missing!
2:55.18 (32nd)
5:14:21.58 (37th)
3:38.67 (27th)
missing!
9:22.16 (32nd)
missing!
 
DNF17
LENGTIES, Sven
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
  2:54.57 (36th)
missing!
(36th)
4:31.10 (36th)
missing!
3:33.11 (38th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF76
KRENS, Gabriel
FOAHR!

NED
  missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
(38th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
Men
143
TEXTOR, Christian
Stanzverband Heimatland

GER
38:21.87---2:09.32 (2nd)
2:38.89 (2nd)
2:16.85 (4th)
3:00.13 (1st)
3:08.53 (2nd)
2:12.48 (4th)
3:48.20 (1st)
2:55.57 (3rd)
4:14.67 (1st)
7:56.58 (1st)
4:00.61 (2nd)
240
STONIG, Matthias
SKM Racing

AUT
38:29.73+0:07.862:11.78 (4th)
2:37.24 (1st)
2:16.38 (3rd)
3:08.06 (5th)
3:07.46 (1st)
2:09.76 (1st)
3:50.75 (2nd)
2:52.03 (1st)
4:18.11 (2nd)
7:57.64 (2nd)
4:00.49 (1st)
3197
DORN, Oli
Centurion_Trek_Rotwild

GER
39:34.42+1:12.542:12.51 (6th)
2:40.72 (3rd)
2:21.32 (6th)
3:05.96 (3rd)
3:23.18 (11th)
2:15.50 (6th)
3:55.32 (4th)
3:02.70 (9th)
4:24.88 (5th)
8:01.20 (3rd)
4:11.10 (4th)
4206
REISER, Markus
Stanzverband Heimatland

GER
39:47.28+1:25.402:26.88 (42nd)
2:41.62 (4th)
2:19.86 (5th)
3:05.17 (2nd)
3:17.79 (6th)
2:10.64 (3rd)
3:56.96 (5th)
2:59.75 (5th)
4:24.72 (4th)
8:13.14 (6th)
4:10.71 (3rd)
5182
MAIRHOFER, Andreas
GANDALOSCHTIA

ITA
39:52.44+1:30.572:12.55 (7th)
2:45.03 (8th)
2:16.18 (2nd)
3:09.36 (6th)
3:20.11 (8th)
2:10.48 (2nd)
4:05.14 (13rd)
3:01.60 (8th)
4:30.30 (9th)
8:09.68 (5th)
4:11.95 (5th)
675
BARICH, Leopold
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
39:52.88+1:31.012:14.40 (9th)
2:44.47 (7th)
2:22.08 (7th)
3:21.39 (12th)
3:14.00 (3rd)
2:16.28 (7th)
3:54.67 (3rd)
3:00.36 (6th)
4:23.04 (3rd)
8:06.94 (4th)
4:15.19 (6th)
746
OPPERMANN, Marc
Stanzverband Heimatland

GER
40:33.68+2:11.812:12.46 (5th)
2:50.21 (10th)
2:23.71 (9th)
3:08.04 (4th)
3:20.40 (9th)
2:19.35 (13rd)
3:59.97 (6th)
3:04.36 (11th)
4:29.53 (8th)
8:25.92 (14th)
4:19.67 (7th)
891
RIEDER, Marcel
Centurion_Trek_Rotwild

GER
40:46.33+2:24.462:08.03 (1st)
2:52.59 (16th)
2:25.19 (10th)
3:23.38 (18th)
3:17.43 (5th)
2:14.78 (5th)
4:06.90 (17th)
2:55.53 (2nd)
4:28.18 (7th)
8:20.95 (8th)
4:33.32 (16th)
9173
LAIMER, Stefan
GANDALOSCHTIA

ITA
40:49.24+2:27.362:19.99 (22nd)
2:44.40 (6th)
2:28.39 (15th)
3:16.62 (7th)
3:18.72 (7th)
2:17.42 (9th)
4:01.67 (8th)
3:05.15 (13rd)
4:31.47 (11th)
8:20.01 (7th)
4:25.35 (9th)
1060
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
41:10.27+2:48.402:20.32 (23rd)
2:52.55 (14th)
2:26.68 (13rd)
3:17.22 (8th)
3:20.62 (10th)
2:19.08 (12th)
4:05.33 (15th)
3:09.79 (18th)
4:34.52 (16th)
8:22.47 (10th)
4:21.64 (8th)
11134
REBHOLZ, Jonas
Centurion_Trek_Rotwild

GER
41:15.69+2:53.812:10.40 (3rd)
2:44.21 (5th)
2:45.67 (47th)
3:29.31 (32nd)
3:16.16 (4th)
2:19.72 (14th)
4:00.70 (7th)
2:58.73 (4th)
4:27.46 (6th)
8:24.55 (12th)
4:38.73 (25th)
12140
KLAUBER, Martin
Team Radsport Greiner

GER
41:22.28+3:00.402:15.32 (11th)
2:50.45 (11th)
2:22.84 (8th)
3:19.16 (11th)
3:35.12 (22nd)
2:16.79 (8th)
4:10.33 (26th)
3:00.48 (7th)
4:33.17 (12th)
8:28.82 (21st)
4:29.76 (13rd)
1370
SCHÜZ, Tim
IBIS TEAM-WERX

GER
41:36.61+3:14.742:12.84 (8th)
2:56.48 (32nd)
2:28.51 (16th)
3:17.40 (9th)
3:26.75 (12th)
2:22.76 (19th)
4:06.93 (18th)
3:07.87 (16th)
4:33.71 (13rd)
8:29.57 (23rd)
4:33.75 (18th)
1465
MAAG, Paul
Bikemeister Moustache Connection

GER
41:55.75+3:33.882:18.89 (16th)
2:54.49 (26th)
2:37.21 (35th)
3:23.12 (17th)
3:30.14 (15th)
2:21.63 (15th)
4:13.30 (35th)
3:06.51 (14th)
4:34.14 (15th)
8:27.08 (16th)
4:29.21 (12th)
15143
THEINER, Marc
Endurodorf

GER
42:06.24+3:44.372:23.55 (29th)
2:52.95 (19th)
2:32.15 (24th)
3:23.00 (16th)
3:34.67 (21st)
2:17.86 (11th)
4:10.88 (27th)
3:17.04 (27th)
4:36.36 (21st)
8:27.30 (18th)
4:30.44 (14th)
1661
GRÜNEBACH, Markus
Boulderwelt.de

GER
42:16.24+3:54.372:18.55 (14th)
2:52.58 (15th)
2:32.14 (23rd)
3:27.78 (25th)
3:35.33 (23rd)
2:22.67 (18th)
4:05.50 (16th)
3:15.07 (24th)
4:34.64 (17th)
8:31.78 (25th)
4:40.18 (30th)
17162
HEITMÜLLER, Henry
Mijo Bikes

GER
42:17.83+3:55.952:23.89 (33rd)
2:54.95 (29th)
2:30.92 (20th)
3:22.75 (15th)
3:33.74 (20th)
2:28.68 (38th)
4:04.34 (9th)
3:24.68 (40th)
4:39.82 (29th)
8:27.23 (17th)
4:26.78 (11th)
18113
KOPPMANN, Julian
Düsseldorf

GER
42:19.01+3:57.142:25.04 (37th)
2:54.43 (24th)
2:25.73 (11th)
3:17.89 (10th)
3:53.56 (43rd)
2:17.45 (10th)
4:05.06 (12th)
3:27.04 (42nd)
4:37.43 (23rd)
8:28.57 (20th)
4:26.77 (10th)
19176
HAERTINGER, Florian
Gravity Prospects

GER
42:23.65+4:01.772:23.66 (30th)
2:49.43 (9th)
2:27.90 (14th)
3:21.64 (13rd)
3:36.28 (26th)
2:27.95 (35th)
4:12.51 (32nd)
3:16.30 (26th)
4:42.05 (35th)
8:33.41 (26th)
4:32.48 (15th)
2079
METZ, David
Stanzverband Heimatland

GER
42:24.49+4:02.622:23.71 (31st)
2:51.84 (13rd)
2:31.57 (22nd)
3:32.61 (34th)
3:37.47 (29th)
2:24.43 (22nd)
4:04.42 (10th)
3:20.61 (32nd)
4:33.91 (14th)
8:28.89 (22nd)
4:35.00 (21st)
2163
HEINZEMANN, Simon
FRiT-Racing Team

AFG
42:26.20+4:04.332:14.57 (10th)
2:57.46 (35th)
2:29.71 (18th)
3:28.21 (27th)
3:37.39 (27th)
2:22.53 (17th)
4:08.55 (22nd)
3:04.20 (10th)
4:39.97 (30th)
8:40.82 (38th)
4:42.75 (32nd)
22185
WETZEL, Erik
Nordhausen

GER
42:32.82+4:10.942:18.89 (17th)
2:55.46 (30th)
2:34.45 (28th)
3:26.18 (20th)
3:28.66 (13rd)
2:24.37 (21st)
4:13.71 (36th)
3:12.69 (21st)
4:36.51 (22nd)
8:36.29 (31st)
4:45.55 (35th)
2369
GRAU, Marcel
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
42:32.98+4:11.102:21.50 (25th)
2:54.28 (23rd)
2:35.82 (32nd)
3:26.48 (22nd)
3:43.21 (37th)
2:24.93 (24th)
4:07.93 (20th)
3:17.04 (27th)
4:36.28 (20th)
8:25.70 (13rd)
4:39.75 (29th)
24166
GUHR, Markus
Pleitegeier Racing Team

SUI
42:35.82+4:13.952:22.35 (28th)
2:52.59 (16th)
2:35.84 (33rd)
3:25.41 (19th)
3:29.96 (14th)
2:27.09 (33rd)
4:07.32 (19th)
3:18.29 (30th)
4:44.04 (40th)
8:26.79 (15th)
4:46.09 (38th)
2562
NIEDERSTÄTTER, Markus
BeernBike

ITA
42:36.14+4:14.262:19.82 (19th)
2:53.24 (21st)
2:42.43 (43rd)
3:42.99 (43rd)
3:41.74 (33rd)
2:24.79 (23rd)
4:04.63 (11th)
3:13.12 (22nd)
4:35.18 (19th)
8:22.30 (9th)
4:35.86 (24th)
2647
MARTIN, Christophe
66Sickers

FRA
42:41.30+4:19.432:24.32 (35th)
2:54.12 (22nd)
2:30.59 (19th)
3:28.42 (29th)
3:32.47 (19th)
2:22.49 (16th)
4:12.37 (31st)
3:17.93 (29th)
4:39.28 (27th)
8:43.83 (42nd)
4:35.42 (23rd)
27121
BERND, Samuel
MICHAELS GEBURTSTAGS TEAM

GER
42:49.55+4:27.672:24.28 (34th)
2:54.87 (28th)
2:31.00 (21st)
3:32.52 (33rd)
3:37.46 (28th)
2:25.85 (28th)
4:09.24 (24th)
3:33.01 (52nd)
4:40.03 (31st)
8:27.65 (19th)
4:33.61 (17th)
284
LINDENAU, Johannes
Two and a half Men

GER
42:51.41+4:29.542:16.32 (12th)
2:58.43 (37th)
2:33.75 (27th)
3:28.53 (31st)
3:36.05 (25th)
2:23.83 (20th)
4:19.81 (45th)
3:08.93 (17th)
4:34.98 (18th)
8:49.48 (47th)
4:41.25 (31st)
2914
BERGER, Alexander
Zipfelklatscher

SUI
42:55.29+4:33.422:25.89 (39th)
3:00.21 (39th)
2:33.68 (26th)
3:26.72 (23rd)
3:32.43 (18th)
2:25.11 (26th)
4:08.45 (21st)
3:21.48 (33rd)
4:46.74 (44th)
8:40.67 (37th)
4:33.88 (19th)
30128
MEYER, Tobias
Zipfelklatscher

GER
42:57.73+4:35.862:29.45 (48th)
2:57.92 (36th)
2:28.98 (17th)
3:28.10 (26th)
3:38.11 (31st)
2:25.30 (27th)
4:11.09 (28th)
3:25.79 (41st)
4:42.63 (37th)
8:31.36 (24th)
4:38.96 (27th)
31142
FUERLINGER, Alexander
MikesBikes | Pivot Cycles

AUT
43:01.47+4:39.602:21.53 (26th)
2:58.94 (38th)
2:34.93 (29th)
3:28.52 (30th)
3:32.17 (17th)
2:28.46 (36th)
4:08.78 (23rd)
3:10.60 (20th)
4:39.59 (28th)
8:39.07 (34th)
4:58.85 (44th)
3264
BAYER, Simon
Biller Bikes / Specialized

GER
43:04.81+4:42.932:19.23 (18th)
2:52.60 (18th)
2:36.40 (34th)
3:36.75 (36th)
4:08.12 (59th)
2:26.96 (32nd)
4:11.91 (30th)
3:05.09 (12th)
4:37.79 (25th)
8:23.86 (11th)
4:46.05 (37th)
33144
RECHENMACHER, Hannes
Endurodorf

GER
43:08.91+4:47.032:19.96 (21st)
2:54.43 (25th)
2:38.09 (36th)
3:38.24 (39th)
3:38.23 (32nd)
2:31.96 (42nd)
4:16.20 (39th)
3:09.92 (19th)
4:43.53 (39th)
8:34.92 (30th)
4:43.39 (33rd)
34118
HÖRTERER, Andreas
Huglfing

GER
43:10.47+4:48.602:17.25 (13rd)
3:03.79 (46th)
2:32.34 (25th)
3:22.61 (14th)
3:55.49 (46th)
2:26.21 (31st)
4:17.71 (43rd)
3:07.40 (15th)
4:30.98 (10th)
8:34.78 (29th)
5:01.86 (46th)
35148
PROMBERGER, Michaelangel
MICHAELS GEBURTSTAGS TEAM

ITA
43:17.93+4:56.062:27.56 (43rd)
2:51.60 (12th)
2:40.37 (40th)
3:45.03 (45th)
3:31.69 (16th)
2:26.02 (30th)
4:13.05 (33rd)
3:27.40 (44th)
4:37.60 (24th)
8:42.28 (39th)
4:35.28 (22nd)
3624
ERLMOSER, Martin
FOAHR!

AUT
43:22.64+5:00.762:30.48 (51st)
2:57.34 (34th)
2:35.00 (30th)
3:26.38 (21st)
3:48.59 (39th)
2:25.94 (29th)
4:05.26 (14th)
3:27.26 (43rd)
4:40.96 (33rd)
8:39.36 (35th)
4:46.02 (36th)
3794
GROßMANN, Toni
SBL Racing

GER
43:25.51+5:03.642:23.78 (32nd)
3:01.24 (42nd)
2:41.79 (41st)
3:33.67 (35th)
3:42.75 (35th)
2:28.46 (36th)
4:13.95 (37th)
3:22.39 (35th)
4:44.96 (43rd)
8:33.59 (28th)
4:38.89 (26th)
38136
FREIHEIT, Max
teamalpis

GER
43:33.52+5:11.642:19.93 (20th)
3:01.57 (43rd)
2:35.35 (31st)
3:27.20 (24th)
3:37.62 (30th)
2:25.07 (25th)
4:17.67 (42nd)
3:18.53 (31st)
4:52.47 (54th)
8:47.90 (44th)
4:50.17 (41st)
396
DINKEL, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
43:36.18+5:14.312:25.90 (40th)
2:53.08 (20th)
2:42.12 (42nd)
3:44.99 (44th)
3:35.55 (24th)
2:37.11 (47th)
4:13.10 (34th)
3:15.30 (25th)
4:41.18 (34th)
8:40.42 (36th)
4:47.38 (39th)
403
STOECKL, Maximilian
FHRDFHRN

GER
43:57.31+5:35.432:24.40 (36th)
3:00.83 (41st)
2:46.14 (48th)
3:38.67 (41st)
3:42.39 (34th)
2:35.79 (45th)
4:11.34 (29th)
3:22.39 (34th)
4:40.26 (32nd)
8:45.98 (43rd)
4:49.08 (40th)
4138
BREUER, Tim
Drehpunkt

AUT
44:09.21+5:47.332:30.79 (54th)
3:00.53 (40th)
2:39.55 (39th)
3:37.14 (37th)
3:59.83 (49th)
2:32.61 (43rd)
4:16.54 (40th)
3:30.99 (49th)
4:42.90 (38th)
8:38.82 (32nd)
4:39.46 (28th)
42188
HEIDRICH, Tom
Bikemeister Moustache Connection

GER
44:21.61+5:59.742:29.96 (49th)
3:02.34 (45th)
2:38.31 (37th)
3:38.64 (40th)
3:47.71 (38th)
2:30.61 (40th)
4:18.27 (44th)
3:22.67 (36th)
4:49.64 (47th)
8:48.87 (46th)
4:54.53 (43rd)
43155
CASTLUNGER, Fabian
Untermoi

ITA
44:30.80+6:08.932:26.63 (41st)
3:01.93 (44th)
2:39.32 (38th)
3:50.47 (50th)
3:49.03 (40th)
2:31.27 (41st)
4:20.14 (46th)
3:24.26 (37th)
4:44.88 (42nd)
8:42.65 (40th)
5:00.18 (45th)
4441
PETROWITZ, Andy
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
45:15.51+6:53.632:30.39 (50th)
3:08.87 (52nd)
2:52.53 (55th)
3:45.39 (46th)
4:06.35 (54th)
2:37.27 (48th)
4:16.09 (38th)
3:30.88 (48th)
4:46.84 (45th)
8:38.88 (33rd)
5:01.97 (47th)
4574
PROMBERGER, Leonard
MICHAELS GEBURTSTAGS TEAM

ITA
45:18.18+6:56.312:35.42 (62nd)
2:54.59 (27th)
2:48.68 (51st)
4:13.99 (74th)
3:42.89 (36th)
2:43.37 (57th)
4:17.40 (41st)
3:35.54 (55th)
4:42.42 (36th)
8:51.81 (48th)
4:52.03 (42nd)
46137
FISCHER, Nikolai
384 racing

GER
45:39.91+7:18.032:29.16 (46th)
3:06.57 (48th)
2:45.08 (45th)
3:48.49 (48th)
3:50.43 (41st)
2:42.32 (56th)
4:22.22 (49th)
3:39.22 (61st)
4:54.02 (55th)
8:59.32 (51st)
5:03.03 (48th)
4773
SCHROPPA, Michel
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
45:59.28+7:37.412:31.16 (55th)
3:10.29 (57th)
2:44.57 (44th)
3:46.43 (47th)
3:55.93 (47th)
2:34.14 (44th)
4:29.21 (54th)
3:36.78 (58th)
5:02.29 (67th)
9:05.03 (59th)
5:03.41 (49th)
48165
WEBER, Michael
Team Trailsucht

GER
46:11.33+7:49.452:30.73 (53rd)
3:11.75 (62nd)
2:59.99 (63rd)
3:54.47 (54th)
3:58.77 (48th)
2:40.64 (53rd)
4:25.17 (50th)
3:30.64 (47th)
4:52.18 (53rd)
8:53.29 (50th)
5:13.66 (55th)
49151
PRETTENTHALER, Lukas
Furcletta Bike Racing Team

AUT
46:13.14+7:51.262:35.18 (61st)
3:10.71 (59th)
2:58.63 (61st)
3:50.84 (51st)
4:00.51 (50th)
2:40.27 (51st)
4:39.96 (67th)
3:29.02 (45th)
4:48.39 (46th)
8:51.85 (49th)
5:07.72 (54th)
5093
BAUMGARTNER, Michael
MICHAELS GEBURTSTAGS TEAM

ITA
46:17.98+7:56.112:30.49 (52nd)
2:56.21 (31st)
2:45.43 (46th)
3:52.96 (53rd)
4:23.69 (74th)
2:29.02 (39th)
4:43.71 (75th)
3:46.07 (73rd)
4:56.75 (57th)
8:48.25 (45th)
5:05.35 (51st)
51218
ZIEGLER, Florian
e*thirteen

GER
46:28.49+8:06.622:33.41 (58th)
3:10.04 (56th)
2:51.33 (53rd)
4:05.05 (65th)
4:08.03 (58th)
2:43.93 (60th)
4:20.14 (46th)
3:32.96 (51st)
4:57.51 (59th)
9:01.90 (55th)
5:04.15 (50th)
5233
LAYER, Johannes
Heubach

GER
46:29.59+8:07.712:42.68 (78th)
3:08.93 (53rd)
2:48.03 (50th)
3:59.49 (59th)
4:06.41 (55th)
2:40.59 (52nd)
4:25.68 (51st)
3:37.19 (59th)
4:52.15 (52nd)
9:01.17 (54th)
5:07.23 (53rd)
53111
SCHARNER, Christian
Team J-Clay

GER
47:00.10+8:38.232:31.78 (56th)
3:08.23 (51st)
2:51.94 (54th)
3:55.03 (56th)
3:54.20 (45th)
3:16.83 (82nd)
4:26.47 (52nd)
3:36.77 (57th)
4:51.02 (51st)
9:07.75 (61st)
5:20.03 (60th)
5430
KÖHLER, Elias
Göppingen

GER
47:16.96+8:55.082:34.50 (60th)
3:12.10 (63rd)
2:57.07 (59th)
4:04.18 (63rd)
4:07.28 (57th)
2:43.51 (58th)
4:34.16 (60th)
3:32.57 (50th)
5:04.24 (68th)
9:04.48 (57th)
5:22.83 (63rd)
5551
ECCEL, Hannes
BeernBike

ITA
47:17.61+8:55.742:52.10 (83rd)
3:06.89 (49th)
3:00.18 (65th)
3:59.84 (60th)
4:01.95 (51st)
3:00.84 (76th)
4:26.48 (53rd)
3:40.67 (64th)
4:49.73 (48th)
8:59.49 (52nd)
5:19.39 (59th)
5687
STEINER, Peter
FOAHR!

AUT
47:19.49+8:57.612:34.46 (59th)
3:11.53 (60th)
2:56.20 (57th)
3:57.47 (57th)
4:06.69 (56th)
2:41.89 (55th)
4:31.78 (57th)
3:44.73 (71st)
5:00.93 (64th)
9:16.25 (69th)
5:17.50 (57th)
5795
KLIMOV, Artem
Urdorf

SUI
47:21.74+8:59.862:32.53 (57th)
3:09.99 (55th)
2:59.73 (62nd)
4:06.82 (68th)
3:54.15 (44th)
2:41.27 (54th)
4:22.12 (48th)
3:38.02 (60th)
5:25.83 (86th)
9:09.27 (62nd)
5:21.96 (61st)
5825
AßMAYR, Jakob
die Durstlöscher

AUT
47:35.84+9:13.962:41.10 (73rd)
3:10.57 (58th)
2:50.67 (52nd)
4:04.68 (64th)
4:09.34 (62nd)
2:43.72 (59th)
4:35.85 (61st)
3:51.77 (76th)
5:06.10 (71st)
9:04.10 (56th)
5:17.89 (58th)
59125
SEILER, Andreas
MICHAELS GEBURTSTAGS TEAM

GER
47:38.17+9:16.292:38.83 (68th)
3:14.48 (64th)
2:56.51 (58th)
4:04.08 (62nd)
4:05.38 (53rd)
2:46.73 (63rd)
4:37.43 (63rd)
3:34.79 (53rd)
5:05.92 (70th)
9:10.35 (64th)
5:23.61 (65th)
6092
BILLER, Valentin
Biller Bikes / Specialized

GER
47:38.33+9:16.462:29.21 (47th)
3:09.35 (54th)
3:07.11 (72nd)
4:05.16 (66th)
4:20.61 (71st)
2:39.06 (50th)
4:42.77 (74th)
3:24.50 (38th)
4:57.50 (58th)
9:07.49 (60th)
5:35.53 (69th)
61167
WIERER, Thomas
St.Lorenzen

ITA
47:53.53+9:31.652:47.10 (81st)
3:11.54 (61st)
2:54.91 (56th)
4:22.89 (80th)
4:08.57 (60th)
2:50.72 (67th)
4:31.73 (56th)
3:54.16 (78th)
4:55.32 (56th)
9:00.89 (53rd)
5:15.65 (56th)
6252
KOLB, Pablo
Dietikon

SUI
48:03.19+9:41.322:41.82 (76th)
3:07.21 (50th)
3:30.65 (86th)
3:48.50 (49th)
4:26.37 (76th)
2:57.08 (75th)
4:29.73 (55th)
3:30.03 (46th)
4:44.21 (41st)
9:14.85 (66th)
5:32.71 (68th)
6311
HERRMANN, Christian
TV Bad Mergentheim 1862

GER
48:16.68+9:54.812:28.41 (44th)
3:19.06 (69th)
3:00.10 (64th)
4:08.03 (69th)
4:13.88 (64th)
2:54.89 (72nd)
4:41.20 (71st)
3:40.46 (63rd)
5:01.48 (66th)
9:19.36 (71st)
5:29.77 (67th)
6448
VOLLMER, Marc
Faster

GER
48:21.49+9:59.612:39.14 (69th)
3:04.14 (47th)
2:57.69 (60th)
4:20.79 (78th)
4:08.71 (61st)
3:08.90 (79th)
4:47.93 (79th)
3:44.91 (72nd)
5:01.12 (65th)
9:04.88 (58th)
5:23.25 (64th)
6557
GRUBER, Markus
muddyteambikers.at

AUT
48:33.83+10:11.962:36.72 (64th)
3:21.84 (76th)
3:03.62 (69th)
3:54.75 (55th)
4:17.75 (68th)
2:51.28 (68th)
4:42.11 (72nd)
3:36.67 (56th)
5:05.27 (69th)
9:27.39 (76th)
5:36.39 (70th)
6618
BILLER, Benedikt
Biller Bikes / Specialized

GER
48:35.93+10:14.052:25.83 (38th)
3:21.10 (72nd)
3:11.24 (76th)
4:03.86 (61st)
4:17.78 (69th)
2:47.35 (64th)
4:46.77 (78th)
3:24.63 (39th)
5:11.79 (78th)
9:10.31 (63rd)
5:55.24 (81st)
6723
FELLNER, Leon
Faster

GER
48:51.80+10:29.932:37.51 (66th)
3:17.39 (68th)
3:06.54 (71st)
4:20.32 (76th)
4:11.33 (63rd)
3:04.95 (78th)
4:38.52 (65th)
3:35.46 (54th)
5:09.86 (77th)
9:27.85 (77th)
5:22.02 (62nd)
688
HÜBNER, Mic
Lohr a.Main

GER
48:57.07+10:35.192:40.44 (72nd)
3:25.65 (78th)
3:03.18 (68th)
4:19.78 (75th)
4:16.71 (67th)
2:50.10 (66th)
4:40.24 (68th)
3:39.34 (62nd)
5:00.81 (63rd)
9:16.10 (68th)
5:44.67 (75th)
6966
MÄNNCHEN, Sten
Maequ Racing

GER
49:00.17+10:38.292:38.55 (67th)
3:21.39 (73rd)
3:11.89 (77th)
4:08.54 (70th)
4:19.83 (70th)
2:55.34 (73rd)
4:32.37 (58th)
3:44.46 (69th)
4:58.42 (61st)
9:22.24 (72nd)
5:47.09 (76th)
7072
ZIEGLAUER, Urban
BeernBike

ITA
49:05.48+10:43.602:40.26 (71st)
3:16.89 (67th)
3:10.48 (75th)
4:12.75 (73rd)
4:21.71 (72nd)
2:53.64 (70th)
4:39.93 (66th)
3:47.54 (74th)
5:06.64 (72nd)
9:14.57 (65th)
5:41.03 (73rd)
71126
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn
Team J-Clay

GER
49:05.49+10:43.612:36.61 (63rd)
3:14.82 (65th)
3:22.23 (81st)
4:06.07 (67th)
4:13.96 (65th)
2:54.80 (71st)
4:41.03 (70th)
3:41.52 (66th)
5:07.64 (73rd)
9:15.37 (67th)
5:51.38 (77th)
72149
ABLER, Felix
Team endless local

GER
49:29.67+11:07.802:42.57 (77th)
3:31.00 (80th)
3:00.78 (67th)
4:23.12 (81st)
4:14.94 (66th)
2:49.07 (65th)
4:36.43 (62nd)
3:44.51 (70th)
5:25.40 (85th)
9:24.72 (73rd)
5:37.07 (71st)
73181
FREYMARK, Kristian
#MissionVollgas

GER
49:50.41+11:28.542:45.04 (80th)
3:21.43 (74th)
3:09.18 (73rd)
4:08.90 (71st)
4:31.90 (79th)
2:44.29 (61st)
4:42.45 (73rd)
4:01.04 (80th)
5:08.34 (75th)
9:25.53 (74th)
5:52.26 (79th)
74108
MARTINI, Francis
Rock Racing

GER
50:12.48+11:50.602:39.23 (70th)
3:20.14 (70th)
3:19.38 (79th)
4:33.57 (82nd)
4:26.03 (75th)
3:34.99 (86th)
4:37.92 (64th)
3:43.25 (68th)
4:59.52 (62nd)
9:17.12 (70th)
5:41.30 (74th)
75205
LOHMEIER, Sören
SupremeRacing

GER
50:42.83+12:20.962:41.68 (75th)
3:24.73 (77th)
3:10.21 (74th)
4:11.50 (72nd)
4:38.04 (80th)
2:52.90 (69th)
4:44.98 (77th)
4:28.98 (86th)
5:07.82 (74th)
9:41.93 (82nd)
5:40.01 (72nd)
76183
LAUX, Kai
Langenfeld

GER
51:06.29+12:44.422:37.03 (65th)
3:28.67 (79th)
3:05.57 (70th)
4:21.82 (79th)
4:30.21 (78th)
3:25.21 (84th)
4:44.29 (76th)
4:16.76 (85th)
5:13.89 (79th)
9:31.09 (79th)
5:51.71 (78th)
77164
PACHNER, Jakob
Wiesbaden

GER
51:17.73+12:55.862:21.89 (27th)
2:56.93 (33rd)
10:00.78 (92nd)
3:38.17 (38th)
4:03.92 (52nd)
2:37.03 (46th)
4:09.89 (25th)
3:13.80 (23rd)
4:57.95 (60th)
8:33.57 (27th)
4:43.75 (34th)
78159
WECKEND, Sascha
GoldbergDownhillGang

GER
52:28.62+14:06.752:52.33 (84th)
3:21.73 (75th)
3:35.03 (87th)
4:42.78 (84th)
4:23.69 (73rd)
3:47.03 (88th)
4:40.47 (69th)
4:06.04 (82nd)
5:09.18 (76th)
9:30.83 (78th)
6:19.46 (85th)
79127
VOGLER, Peter
Voigaßamateure

GER
53:59.79+15:37.922:43.96 (79th)
4:28.19 (89th)
3:21.74 (80th)
4:51.00 (87th)
4:38.93 (81st)
3:18.28 (83rd)
5:06.19 (86th)
4:07.13 (83rd)
5:24.22 (84th)
9:49.11 (83rd)
6:10.99 (84th)
8035
DIEPOLDER, Bennett
Miesbach

GER
54:09.09+15:47.212:54.51 (87th)
3:20.40 (71st)
3:18.45 (78th)
4:20.39 (77th)
4:42.07 (83rd)
3:04.35 (77th)
4:53.38 (83rd)
3:52.18 (77th)
5:14.01 (80th)
12:34.32 (91st)
5:54.99 (80th)
81169
QUINGER, Falko
Maequ Racing

GER
54:23.64+16:01.762:52.40 (85th)
3:33.42 (82nd)
3:27.75 (85th)
4:42.40 (83rd)
5:01.28 (86th)
4:52.20 (91st)
4:52.65 (80th)
4:04.38 (81st)
5:22.24 (83rd)
9:37.11 (81st)
5:57.77 (82nd)
82180
HAARHOFF, Jan
#MissionVollgas

GER
54:45.57+16:23.693:08.61 (90th)
3:45.25 (85th)
3:24.48 (82nd)
5:12.92 (88th)
5:01.28 (85th)
3:16.30 (81st)
4:56.38 (84th)
4:31.73 (87th)
5:18.46 (82nd)
9:49.67 (84th)
6:20.45 (86th)
83208
SCHUMACHER, Paul
IBIS TEAM-WERX Support

GER
56:25.26+18:03.393:08.41 (89th)
4:00.14 (88th)
3:27.71 (84th)
4:45.86 (85th)
5:21.30 (87th)
3:13.15 (80th)
5:29.35 (89th)
3:59.25 (79th)
5:39.67 (87th)
10:45.03 (87th)
6:35.35 (87th)
84107
ZIMMER, Julian
Rock Racing
 58:30.44+20:08.562:52.64 (86th)
3:58.20 (87th)
3:48.25 (90th)
5:31.30 (90th)
5:21.70 (88th)
3:28.83 (85th)
5:24.87 (88th)
4:09.89 (84th)
5:40.86 (88th)
10:18.10 (86th)
7:55.75 (91st)
8596
ZÜRCHER, Reto
Sumiswald

SUI
59:34.00+21:12.133:11.23 (91st)
3:49.66 (86th)
3:42.68 (89th)
5:16.12 (89th)
5:37.83 (89th)
3:37.27 (87th)
5:22.18 (87th)
5:13.49 (90th)
5:45.70 (89th)
10:02.50 (85th)
7:55.30 (90th)
86103
NEFF, Christopher
Nürnberg

GER
1:08:40.08+30:18.213:05.45 (88th)
4:30.48 (90th)
5:44.42 (91st)
7:03.20 (91st)
7:20.84 (90th)
4:35.60 (90th)
6:06.70 (90th)
4:54.62 (89th)
6:07.03 (90th)
11:36.10 (88th)
7:35.60 (89th)
DNF147
WEIß, Thomas
TroyWer?

GER
  2:48.97 (82nd)
3:31.90 (81st)
(91st)
4:47.80 (86th)
4:45.53 (84th)
3:55.27 (89th)
4:52.87 (81st)
3:51.44 (75th)
missing!
12:09.52 (90th)
missing!
 
DNF10
EGGER, Joost
Joost´s Super Team

GER
  2:41.35 (74th)
27:33.07 (91st)
missing!
3:58.96 (58th)
missing!
2:57.01 (74th)
4:50:38.24 (91st)
3:40.73 (65th)
missing!
11:38.43 (89th)
missing!
 
DNF172
PAL, Jonas
SBL Racing

GER
  2:18.80 (15th)
missing!
2:26.09 (12th)
3:28.29 (28th)
missing!
2:27.74 (34th)
missing!
missing!
4:38.32 (26th)
missing!
4:34.02 (20th)
 
DNF141
THIEL, Stefan
Team J-Clay

GER
  2:29.10 (45th)
missing!
2:47.44 (49th)
3:40.42 (42nd)
missing!
2:38.86 (49th)
missing!
missing!
4:50.89 (50th)
missing!
5:05.35 (52nd)
 
DNF184
GREBING, Martin
Schokomilch

GER
  2:21.14 (24th)
3:15.92 (66th)
3:00.63 (66th)
3:51.82 (52nd)
3:51.40 (42nd)
2:44.86 (62nd)
4:32.62 (59th)
missing!
4:49.80 (49th)
8:43.38 (41st)
5:26.55 (66th)
 
DNF81
HAAS, Patrick
Magic Bike XXL
   missing!
3:37.78 (83rd)
3:36.44 (88th)
missing!
4:40.54 (82nd)
missing!
4:58.22 (85th)
3:43.15 (67th)
5:17.96 (81st)
9:32.08 (80th)
6:56.11 (88th)
 
DNF82
ALEXANDER, Jöchner
Magic Bike XXL
   missing!
3:44.11 (84th)
3:25.96 (83rd)
missing!
4:26.94 (77th)
missing!
4:53.37 (82nd)
4:32.55 (88th)
8:14.00 (91st)
9:25.69 (75th)
6:01.75 (83rd)
 
Women
155
KUHN, Mirjam
Dakine Shop meets TS Trail Ride Crew

AUT
44:31.82---2:30.10 (2nd)
3:03.02 (1st)
2:46.53 (2nd)
3:38.61 (2nd)
3:52.40 (2nd)
2:36.37 (2nd)
4:13.13 (1st)
3:30.51 (2nd)
4:53.63 (1st)
8:37.68 (1st)
4:49.80 (2nd)
2194
MEYER, Franziska
Total neutral

GER
45:20.37+0:48.542:29.62 (1st)
3:07.74 (2nd)
2:39.96 (1st)
3:35.40 (1st)
3:55.46 (3rd)
2:40.93 (3rd)
4:23.85 (2nd)
3:31.82 (3rd)
4:56.99 (2nd)
9:09.96 (5th)
4:48.59 (1st)
3158
ELLECOSTA, Nadine
GANDALOSCHTIA

ITA
46:02.19+1:30.362:32.32 (3rd)
3:16.00 (4th)
2:49.11 (3rd)
3:56.25 (3rd)
3:48.18 (1st)
2:35.94 (1st)
4:24.82 (3rd)
3:24.47 (1st)
5:02.68 (3rd)
9:04.64 (2nd)
5:07.73 (3rd)
4174
HÜNI, Alexa
Total neutral

GER
47:49.32+3:17.492:33.65 (4th)
3:14.85 (3rd)
3:00.36 (5th)
4:05.19 (6th)
4:09.87 (4th)
2:56.28 (6th)
4:33.43 (4th)
3:39.63 (4th)
5:04.40 (5th)
9:07.89 (3rd)
5:23.71 (5th)
590
PREUSSER, Leni
Salzburg

GER
48:05.00+3:33.172:48.06 (6th)
3:16.24 (5th)
2:54.34 (4th)
4:02.18 (5th)
4:14.75 (5th)
2:46.96 (5th)
4:36.04 (6th)
3:58.31 (6th)
5:04.25 (4th)
9:08.02 (4th)
5:15.82 (4th)
6187
KRUSE, Katharina
Dakine Shop meets TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
51:14.41+6:42.582:42.04 (5th)
3:17.20 (6th)
3:40.18 (12th)
4:00.89 (4th)
4:18.80 (6th)
2:44.05 (4th)
4:34.53 (5th)
3:42.20 (5th)
6:54.85 (17th)
9:26.50 (6th)
5:53.11 (6th)
7150
WEINL, Julia
Team endless local

GER
52:37.50+8:05.682:58.13 (9th)
3:26.82 (7th)
3:06.72 (6th)
4:55.32 (9th)
4:41.11 (7th)
3:17.85 (9th)
4:57.46 (9th)
4:00.42 (7th)
5:33.64 (8th)
9:45.77 (7th)
5:54.21 (7th)
8161
PONGRACZ, Nina
Total neutral

SUI
53:03.52+8:31.692:50.85 (7th)
3:40.75 (9th)
3:26.17 (8th)
4:27.31 (8th)
4:49.48 (10th)
3:32.93 (12th)
4:43.55 (7th)
4:10.57 (9th)
5:25.29 (6th)
9:47.69 (8th)
6:08.89 (8th)
958
ALAND, Sarah
Dakine Shop meets TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
53:24.15+8:52.322:53.93 (8th)
3:37.50 (8th)
3:23.46 (7th)
4:13.14 (7th)
4:49.03 (9th)
2:56.35 (7th)
5:08.61 (13rd)
4:08.38 (8th)
5:44.79 (11th)
10:05.06 (9th)
6:23.84 (11th)
1037
RADNER, Julia
FOAHR!

AUT
55:43.83+11:12.003:03.75 (11th)
3:56.25 (14th)
3:37.03 (11th)
5:05.81 (10th)
4:58.25 (11th)
3:12.20 (8th)
5:09.56 (14th)
4:22.96 (11th)
5:35.07 (9th)
10:05.18 (10th)
6:37.75 (13rd)
1183
HUI, Madlaina
JO Motta Naluns

SUI
56:35.99+12:04.163:08.93 (13rd)
3:46.95 (11th)
3:35.17 (10th)
5:59.96 (15th)
4:48.19 (8th)
3:22.89 (11th)
4:52.96 (8th)
4:22.46 (10th)
5:44.70 (10th)
10:30.45 (13rd)
6:23.29 (10th)
12139
KOVALEVA, Sofya
Feldkirch

AUT
56:56.26+12:24.433:19.32 (16th)
3:48.11 (12th)
3:30.71 (9th)
5:09.62 (11th)
5:04.05 (12th)
3:57.66 (14th)
4:58.50 (10th)
4:39.59 (13rd)
5:49.82 (13rd)
10:16.87 (11th)
6:21.97 (9th)
13131
SEIBOLD, Franziska
GoldbergDownhillGang

GER
57:55.65+13:23.823:07.33 (12th)
3:52.92 (13rd)
3:52.77 (13rd)
5:09.93 (12th)
5:14.35 (13rd)
3:20.71 (10th)
5:06.73 (12th)
4:47.66 (15th)
5:45.06 (12th)
10:28.53 (12th)
7:09.62 (14th)
14175
BURRE, Alina
SBL Racing

GER
58:00.24+13:28.412:58.27 (10th)
3:42.26 (10th)
4:35.65 (16th)
5:27.99 (13rd)
5:15.81 (14th)
3:54.96 (13rd)
5:00.07 (11th)
4:27.89 (12th)
5:31.43 (7th)
10:31.59 (14th)
6:34.27 (12th)
152
MALACARNE, Daniela
Winterthur

SUI
1:08:05.81+23:33.983:35.88 (17th)
4:18.57 (17th)
4:30.66 (15th)
7:33.91 (16th)
5:54.48 (16th)
5:10.39 (17th)
5:37.07 (16th)
5:25.42 (17th)
6:11.24 (15th)
11:31.78 (17th)
8:16.37 (15th)
1678
BILLER, Leni
Biller Bikes / Specialized

GER
1:08:08.15+23:36.323:09.54 (14th)
4:15.45 (15th)
4:23.08 (14th)
9:04.21 (17th)
5:48.56 (15th)
5:01.14 (16th)
5:35.96 (15th)
4:40.75 (14th)
6:01.42 (14th)
10:51.09 (15th)
9:16.89 (16th)
DNF77
KRENS - DE VRIES, Ingrid
FOAHR!

NED
  3:12.34 (15th)
4:16.60 (16th)
8:22:56.79 (17th)
5:53.43 (14th)
6:06.57 (17th)
4:01.60 (15th)
5:39.81 (17th)
4:55.53 (16th)
6:17.47 (16th)
11:17.63 (16th)
missing!