SPORTident TimingTrans Madeira

Trans Madeira

Madeira 09.06.2018

Trans Madeira

Madeira 09.06.2018

 

Ergebnisse Trans Madeira Day 5

   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
MEN
15
Pombo, Emanuel

POR
14:32,13---
23
Peat, Steve

GBR
14:53,95+0:21,82
31
Clementz, Jerome

FRA
15:06,22+0:34,09
44
Bryceland, Josh

GBR
15:09,13+0:37,00
52
Barelli, Yoann

CAN
15:15,07+0:42,94
67
Connell, Joe
SCO15:22,96+0:50,83
725
Marfurt, Silvan

SUI
15:40,05+1:07,92
89
Lewis, Josh

GBR
15:41,80+1:09,67
930
Ploeg, Paulvander

AUS
15:46,17+1:14,04
106
May, Ludo

SUI
16:03,92+1:31,79
1121
Prohm, Dylan

AUS
16:12,12+1:39,99
1210
Eysholdt, Wolfgang

GER
16:14,88+1:42,75
138
Wilkins, Olly

GBR
16:42,75+2:10,62
1414
Sinn, Gregor

GER
17:17,76+2:45,63
1511
Chamberlin, Alex

USA
17:34,77+3:02,64
1629
Kronborg, Anders

DEN
17:38,30+3:06,17
1727
Porter, James

GBR
17:50,17+3:18,04
1819
Peters, Zach

GBR
17:50,93+3:18,80
1920
Stannard, Campbell

AUS
19:25,92+4:53,79
2013
Eitner, Julian

SUI
20:10,90+5:38,77
2118
Dietrich, Killian

GER
20:25,16+5:53,03
2223
Richner, Pascal

SUI
20:40,90+6:08,77
2315
Cook, Jono

AUS
20:41,47+6:09,34
2424
Burger, Stefan

GBR
21:13,18+6:41,05
2526
Wiederkehr, Roman

SUI
22:49,72+8:17,59
2616
Bedford, Adam

GBR
26:07,85+11:35,72
DNS22
Arcari, Mario

SUI
  
 
DNS12
Thomas, Adam

GBR
  
 
DNS17
Sennhauser, Tobias

SUI
  
 
DNS28
Lachowski, Francisco

BRA
  
 
MEN30
144
Prijkel, Daniel

NED
15:59,01---
276
Kokkonen, Leo

FIN
16:29,37+0:30,36
341
Bolso, Noel

CAN
16:33,31+0:34,30
439
Ziegler, Andreas

SUI
16:35,01+0:36,00
575
Herrmann, Simon

GER
17:09,29+1:10,28
647
Knudsen, ErikSkovgaard

DEN
17:25,13+1:26,12
743
Chavez, Javier

MEX
17:37,64+1:38,63
870
Manuel, Berthomier

FRA
17:46,68+1:47,67
966
Känsälä, Antti

FIN
17:58,39+1:59,38
1035
Edwards, Chris

GBR
18:14,43+2:15,42
1153
Berbalk, Marcel

GER
18:19,73+2:20,72
1242
Künzi, Alexander

SUI
18:23,21+2:24,20
1352
Trabucco, Filippo

ITA
18:23,69+2:24,68
1450
Kugler, Zbynek

CZE
18:45,33+2:46,32
1536
Stimac, Ryan

USA
18:48,58+2:49,57
1657
Koefer, Flo

AUT
19:14,37+3:15,36
1737
Hoffmann, Jerome

FRA
19:28,81+3:29,80
1838
Audenrieth, Roland

GER
19:38,15+3:39,14
1960
Matějů, Jan

CZE
19:57,58+3:58,57
2067
Pirmin, Schärer

SUI
20:01,93+4:02,92
2140
Dambach, Lukas

SUI
20:24,06+4:25,05
2259
Cachado, Andre

POR
20:36,42+4:37,41
2365
Jonsbo, Fabian

DEN
20:44,07+4:45,06
2445
Vanmoortel, Klaas

BEL
20:48,95+4:49,94
2549
Christophe, Julian

LUX
20:50,64+4:51,63
2656
Thorius, SimonSchmidt

DEN
21:22,14+5:23,13
2734
Mercadé, JaimeFernández

ESP
21:29,14+5:30,13
2862
Janas, Tom

GER
21:51,37+5:52,36
2946
Zorrilla, SamuelDiaz

MEX
22:27,91+6:28,90
3058
Vecchi, GiordanoDe

ITA
22:40,55+6:41,54
3173
Appleby, Paul

GBR
23:26,67+7:27,66
3263
Mjøen, Anders

NOR
24:03,43+8:04,42
3369
Silva, DiegoSandinida

BRA
24:50,43+8:51,42
3432
Horn, Oliver

GER
25:00,22+9:01,21
3551
Ramos, Carlos

BRA
25:15,55+9:16,54
3672
Voina, Cristian

ROU
25:29,86+9:30,85
3764
Storaas, Torleif

NOR
26:50,08+10:51,07
3868
Cornes, Pete

GBR
28:07,17+12:08,16
3971
Kolb, Erik

GER
36:34,17+20:35,16
DNS74
Hauser, Dominik

SUI
  
 
DNS33
Dart, Ben

GBR
  
 
DNS54
Knowles, James
SCO  
 
DNS61
Kurbegovic, Mahir

BIH
  
 
DNS55
Tschanz, Andreas

SUI
  
 
DNS31
Ball, Chris

GBR
  
 
MEN40
194
Maierhofer, Cri

AUT
16:56,40---
279
Bishop, Aidan

GBR
17:00,96+0:04,56
395
Kay, Michael

GBR
17:18,11+0:21,71
490
Tarabini, Emanuele

ITA
17:36,20+0:39,80
581
Stephan, Koch

GER
17:46,26+0:49,86
689
Kronborg, EsbenHauerbach

DEN
18:02,28+1:05,88
7112
Kuenzli, Beat

SUI
18:05,64+1:09,24
8107
Stephenson, Scott

GBR
18:25,70+1:29,30
997
Mai, Igor

ITA
18:36,56+1:40,16
10104
Hoyle, Martyn

GBR
19:08,11+2:11,71
1182
Dvorak, Jakub

CZE
19:17,45+2:21,05
12110
Hunter, Gary

GBR
19:29,85+2:33,45
1386
Pfeiffer, Regis

FRA
19:42,21+2:45,81
1480
Kuenzli, Othmar

SUI
19:44,07+2:47,67
1591
Salter, Tony

GBR
19:54,61+2:58,21
1692
Morris, Matt

GBR
20:09,31+3:12,91
1778
Carrer, Marco

SUI
20:17,50+3:21,10
18109
Freeman, Dave

GBR
20:38,32+3:41,92
19114
Keenahan, Gary

GBR
21:15,23+4:18,83
20111
Bossi, Ralph

SUI
21:17,25+4:20,85
2193
Dietrich, Martin

GER
21:54,01+4:57,61
22102
Lowe, Tony

GBR
22:06,05+5:09,65
23100
Eriksen, ChristianStabell

NOR
22:13,10+5:16,70
24113
Nielsen, Carl

DEN
22:26,62+5:30,22
25105
Marcel, Haldemann

SUI
22:51,79+5:55,39
2698
Silseth, OleKristian

NOR
22:56,01+5:59,61
27103
Lowe, Ben

GBR
23:50,55+6:54,15
2885
Howells, Robert

USA
23:56,92+7:00,52
29108
Sacchi, Max

ITA
24:07,82+7:11,42
3087
Lima, Wallison

BRA
26:26,99+9:30,59
3196
Kasel, Rainer

GER
28:44,88+11:48,48
3299
Runciman, Andrew

CAN
29:01,29+12:04,89
33106
Andreas, Röthlisberger

SUI
30:13,01+13:16,61
3488
Jordan, Anthony

GBR
30:59,88+14:03,48
DNS101
Ruchti, Simon

SUI
  
 
DNS77
Ochsenkühn, Christian

GER
  
 
DNS83
Fischer, Martin

SUI
  
 
DNS84
Czuday, Roland

GER
  
 
WOMEN
11
Thoma, Ines

GER
17:20,46---
23
Kronborg, MetteMarie

DEN
19:37,48+2:17,02
34
Krüger, Maria

AUT
22:31,30+5:10,84
45
Carrer, Eva

SUI
23:30,04+6:09,58
52
Gantois, Inne

BEL
25:01,25+7:40,79