SPORTident TimingTrans Madeira

Trans Madeira

Madeira 09.06.2018

Trans Madeira

Madeira 09.06.2018

 

Results Trans Madeira Day 5

   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5 
MEN
15
POMBO, Emanuel

POR
14:32.13---1:42.89 (1st)2:38.74 (1st)3:19.94 (1st)3:32.24 (1st)3:18.32 (1st)
23
PEAT, Steve

GBR
14:53.95+0:21.821:43.70 (2nd)2:45.71 (3rd)3:26.45 (4th)3:37.42 (2nd)3:20.67 (2nd)
31
CLEMENTZ, Jerome

FRA
15:06.22+0:34.091:49.58 (6th)2:44.76 (2nd)3:25.70 (3rd)3:42.08 (4th)3:24.10 (4th)
44
BRYCELAND, Josh

GBR
15:09.13+0:37.001:47.79 (4th)2:46.88 (4th)3:24.85 (2nd)3:43.90 (5th)3:25.71 (5th)
52
BARELLI, Yoann

CAN
15:15.07+0:42.941:46.47 (3rd)2:58.62 (11th)3:28.11 (6th)3:39.48 (3rd)3:22.39 (3rd)
67
CONNELL, Joe
 15:22.96+0:50.831:49.36 (5th)2:51.45 (7th)3:27.96 (5th)3:45.98 (6th)3:28.21 (6th)
725
MARFURT, Silvan

SUI
15:40.05+1:07.921:55.05 (8th)2:49.59 (6th)3:37.71 (9th)3:46.31 (7th)3:31.39 (8th)
89
LEWIS, Josh

GBR
15:41.80+1:09.671:51.55 (7th)2:48.94 (5th)3:32.86 (7th)3:55.90 (12th)3:32.55 (10th)
930
PLOEG, Paulvander

AUS
15:46.17+1:14.041:55.74 (9th)2:54.03 (8th)3:34.21 (8th)3:51.10 (8th)3:31.09 (7th)
106
MAY, Ludo

SUI
16:03.92+1:31.791:55.75 (10th)2:57.82 (10th)3:41.92 (11th)3:55.14 (11th)3:33.29 (11th)
1121
PROHM, Dylan

AUS
16:12.12+1:39.991:57.93 (12th)2:57.24 (9th)3:50.22 (14th)3:55.02 (10th)3:31.71 (9th)
1210
EYSHOLDT, Wolfgang

GER
16:14.88+1:42.751:56.64 (11th)3:01.63 (13rd)3:41.76 (10th)3:57.98 (13rd)3:36.87 (12th)
138
WILKINS, Olly

GBR
16:42.75+2:10.622:00.28 (13rd)3:04.75 (14th)4:04.25 (16th)3:53.87 (9th)3:39.60 (13rd)
1414
SINN, Gregor

GER
17:17.76+2:45.632:07.74 (16th)3:18.60 (16th)3:46.77 (12th)4:13.08 (15th)3:51.57 (16th)
1511
CHAMBERLIN, Alex

USA
17:34.77+3:02.642:10.05 (18th)3:27.11 (18th)3:56.89 (15th)4:14.83 (16th)3:45.89 (15th)
1629
KRONBORG, Anders

DEN
17:38.30+3:06.172:06.26 (15th)3:18.17 (15th)4:29.67 (21st)4:00.81 (14th)3:43.39 (14th)
1727
PORTER, James

GBR
17:50.17+3:18.042:02.00 (14th)2:59.04 (12th)3:49.62 (13rd)5:07.35 (23rd)3:52.16 (17th)
1819
PETERS, Zach

GBR
17:50.93+3:18.802:09.46 (17th)3:21.31 (17th)4:04.75 (17th)4:21.15 (17th)3:54.26 (18th)
1920
STANNARD, Campbell

AUS
19:25.92+4:53.792:24.06 (20th)3:45.12 (19th)4:13.73 (18th)4:44.86 (19th)4:18.15 (20th)
2013
EITNER, Julian

SUI
20:10.90+5:38.772:17.57 (19th)3:50.66 (20th)4:20.98 (19th)5:25.80 (24th)4:15.89 (19th)
2118
DIETRICH, Killian

GER
20:25.16+5:53.032:33.75 (22nd)3:57.03 (21st)4:29.00 (20th)4:50.71 (20th)4:34.67 (23rd)
2223
RICHNER, Pascal

SUI
20:40.90+6:08.772:44.66 (24th)4:05.95 (22nd)4:29.90 (22nd)4:53.40 (21st)4:26.99 (22nd)
2315
COOK, Jono

AUS
20:41.47+6:09.342:32.52 (21st)4:33.68 (25th)4:35.35 (23rd)4:40.61 (18th)4:19.31 (21st)
2424
BURGER, Stefan

GBR
21:13.18+6:41.052:38.16 (23rd)4:12.33 (23rd)4:36.42 (24th)5:06.17 (22nd)4:40.10 (24th)
2526
WIEDERKEHR, Roman

SUI
22:49.72+8:17.592:54.87 (25th)4:12.52 (24th)4:54.00 (25th)5:51.95 (25th)4:56.38 (25th)
2616
BEDFORD, Adam

GBR
26:07.85+11:35.723:41.12 (26th)4:55.66 (26th)5:49.70 (26th)6:01.66 (26th)5:39.71 (26th)
DNS22
ARCARI, Mario

SUI
  
 
DNS12
THOMAS, Adam

GBR
  
 
DNS17
SENNHAUSER, Tobias

SUI
  
 
DNS28
LACHOWSKI, Francisco

BRA
  
 
MEN30
144
PRIJKEL, Daniel

NED
15:59.01---1:58.72 (2nd)2:58.08 (3rd)3:38.02 (2nd)3:50.67 (1st)3:33.52 (1st)
276
KOKKONEN, Leo

FIN
16:29.37+0:30.361:57.50 (1st)2:53.93 (1st)3:43.68 (3rd)4:08.28 (5th)3:45.98 (4th)
341
BOLSO, Noel

CAN
16:33.31+0:34.302:03.87 (3rd)2:57.25 (2nd)3:49.73 (6th)4:01.36 (2nd)3:41.10 (2nd)
439
ZIEGLER, Andreas

SUI
16:35.01+0:36.002:07.82 (6th)3:00.18 (4th)3:37.57 (1st)4:05.00 (3rd)3:44.44 (3rd)
575
HERRMANN, Simon

GER
17:09.29+1:10.282:07.57 (5th)3:12.82 (5th)3:48.02 (5th)4:07.85 (4th)3:53.03 (6th)
647
KNUDSEN, ErikSkovgaard

DEN
17:25.13+1:26.122:11.47 (9th)3:20.64 (7th)3:45.16 (4th)4:10.46 (6th)3:57.40 (7th)
743
CHAVEZ, Javier

MEX
17:37.64+1:38.632:07.18 (4th)3:30.68 (11th)3:53.54 (7th)4:14.55 (7th)3:51.69 (5th)
870
MANUEL, Berthomier

FRA
17:46.68+1:47.672:08.18 (7th)3:15.82 (6th)4:01.60 (9th)4:19.87 (8th)4:01.21 (10th)
966
KÄNSÄLÄ, Antti

FIN
17:58.39+1:59.382:11.43 (8th)3:20.96 (8th)4:02.43 (10th)4:23.90 (9th)3:59.67 (9th)
1035
EDWARDS, Chris

GBR
18:14.43+2:15.422:14.43 (11th)3:30.45 (10th)4:03.17 (11th)4:24.01 (11th)4:02.37 (11th)
1153
BERBALK, Marcel

GER
18:19.73+2:20.722:13.22 (10th)3:25.36 (9th)4:09.41 (14th)4:26.64 (14th)4:05.10 (14th)
1242
KÜNZI, Alexander

SUI
18:23.21+2:24.202:15.54 (12th)3:40.07 (17th)4:04.60 (12th)4:23.92 (10th)3:59.08 (8th)
1352
TRABUCCO, Filippo

ITA
18:23.69+2:24.682:23.75 (20th)3:31.67 (12th)4:01.11 (8th)4:24.03 (12th)4:03.13 (12th)
1450
KUGLER, Zbynek

CZE
18:45.33+2:46.322:17.60 (14th)3:34.88 (15th)4:07.95 (13rd)4:38.50 (17th)4:06.40 (15th)
1536
STIMAC, Ryan

USA
18:48.58+2:49.572:20.71 (16th)3:44.38 (18th)4:13.98 (15th)4:25.94 (13rd)4:03.57 (13rd)
1657
KOEFER, Flo

AUT
19:14.37+3:15.362:27.27 (22nd)3:33.74 (14th)4:16.91 (16th)4:39.55 (19th)4:16.90 (18th)
1737
HOFFMANN, Jerome

FRA
19:28.81+3:29.802:19.20 (15th)3:46.25 (20th)4:31.87 (20th)4:37.72 (16th)4:13.77 (16th)
1838
AUDENRIETH, Roland

GER
19:38.15+3:39.142:16.77 (13rd)3:32.69 (13rd)4:55.30 (30th)4:39.14 (18th)4:14.25 (17th)
1960
MATĚJŮ, Jan

CZE
19:57.58+3:58.572:22.77 (18th)3:52.25 (24th)4:27.49 (19th)4:48.50 (22nd)4:26.57 (20th)
2067
PIRMIN, Schärer

SUI
20:01.93+4:02.922:43.18 (28th)3:49.90 (21st)4:20.90 (17th)4:46.49 (21st)4:21.46 (19th)
2140
DAMBACH, Lukas

SUI
20:24.06+4:25.052:28.01 (23rd)3:44.64 (19th)4:44.25 (25th)4:54.97 (23rd)4:32.19 (23rd)
2259
CACHADO, Andre

POR
20:36.42+4:37.412:25.83 (21st)3:51.15 (22nd)4:33.50 (21st)5:06.27 (25th)4:39.67 (26th)
2365
JONSBO, Fabian

DEN
20:44.07+4:45.062:21.91 (17th)4:16.83 (30th)4:44.32 (26th)4:42.96 (20th)4:38.05 (25th)
2445
VANMOORTEL, Klaas

BEL
20:48.95+4:49.942:35.59 (24th)3:51.97 (23rd)4:33.76 (22nd)5:19.22 (28th)4:28.41 (21st)
2549
CHRISTOPHE, Julian

LUX
20:50.64+4:51.632:39.44 (26th)4:01.75 (25th)4:42.62 (24th)4:55.30 (24th)4:31.53 (22nd)
2656
THORIUS, SimonSchmidt

DEN
21:22.14+5:23.132:54.03 (31st)4:07.58 (27th)4:39.61 (23rd)5:07.10 (26th)4:33.82 (24th)
2734
MERCADÉ, JaimeFernández

ESP
21:29.14+5:30.132:22.80 (19th)3:38.67 (16th)4:26.37 (18th)4:31.68 (15th)6:29.62 (37th)
2862
JANAS, Tom

GER
21:51.37+5:52.362:37.44 (25th)4:17.65 (32nd)5:00.80 (31st)5:08.19 (27th)4:47.29 (27th)
2946
ZORRILLA, SamuelDiaz

MEX
22:27.91+6:28.902:39.84 (27th)4:12.30 (29th)4:52.90 (28th)5:46.66 (34th)4:56.21 (28th)
3058
VECCHI, GiordanoDe

ITA
22:40.55+6:41.542:52.81 (29th)4:05.80 (26th)4:53.96 (29th)5:45.39 (33rd)5:02.59 (30th)
3173
APPLEBY, Paul

GBR
23:26.67+7:27.663:00.92 (32nd)4:10.24 (28th)5:12.47 (33rd)5:37.19 (31st)5:25.85 (32nd)
3263
MJØEN, Anders

NOR
24:03.43+8:04.422:53.11 (30th)4:16.95 (31st)4:51.07 (27th)5:25.86 (29th)6:36.44 (38th)
3369
SILVA, DiegoSandinida

BRA
24:50.43+8:51.423:41.22 (38th)4:34.29 (34th)6:03.83 (38th)5:30.19 (30th)5:00.90 (29th)
3432
HORN, Oliver

GER
25:00.22+9:01.213:36.23 (35th)4:48.97 (35th)5:13.23 (34th)5:49.68 (35th)5:32.11 (33rd)
3551
RAMOS, Carlos

BRA
25:15.55+9:16.543:21.42 (33rd)4:32.31 (33rd)5:31.32 (35th)6:00.00 (36th)5:50.50 (34th)
3672
VOINA, Cristian

ROU
25:29.86+9:30.853:37.62 (36th)5:48.78 (38th)5:12.46 (32nd)5:45.29 (32nd)5:05.71 (31st)
3764
STORAAS, Torleif

NOR
26:50.08+10:51.073:40.28 (37th)4:49.59 (36th)5:42.19 (36th)6:46.02 (38th)5:52.00 (35th)
3868
CORNES, Pete

GBR
28:07.17+12:08.165:05.65 (39th)4:55.40 (37th)5:42.48 (37th)6:17.36 (37th)6:06.28 (36th)
3971
KOLB, Erik

GER
36:34.17+20:35.163:29.38 (34th)6:51.33 (39th)8:17.64 (39th)8:36.01 (39th)9:19.81 (39th)
DNS74
HAUSER, Dominik

SUI
  
 
DNS33
DART, Ben

GBR
  
 
DNS54
KNOWLES, James
   
 
DNS61
KURBEGOVIC, Mahir

BIH
  
 
DNS55
TSCHANZ, Andreas

SUI
  
 
DNS31
BALL, Chris

GBR
  
 
MEN40
194
MAIERHOFER, Cri

AUT
16:56.40---2:11.55 (6th)3:08.10 (3rd)3:45.22 (1st)4:01.99 (2nd)3:49.54 (4th)
279
BISHOP, Aidan

GBR
17:00.96+0:04.562:05.53 (1st)3:07.32 (2nd)3:48.63 (2nd)4:13.46 (4th)3:46.02 (3rd)
395
KAY, Michael

GBR
17:18.11+0:21.712:08.22 (2nd)3:13.60 (4th)3:51.89 (3rd)4:18.54 (6th)3:45.86 (2nd)
490
TARABINI, Emanuele

ITA
17:36.20+0:39.802:10.02 (4th)3:20.91 (6th)3:54.54 (6th)4:20.71 (7th)3:50.02 (5th)
581
STEPHAN, Koch

GER
17:46.26+0:49.862:09.76 (3rd)3:19.55 (5th)3:56.10 (7th)4:23.00 (8th)3:57.85 (8th)
689
KRONBORG, EsbenHauerbach

DEN
18:02.28+1:05.882:10.98 (5th)3:24.10 (7th)4:01.91 (9th)4:25.34 (9th)3:59.95 (9th)
7112
KUENZLI, Beat

SUI
18:05.64+1:09.242:27.22 (12th)3:25.15 (9th)4:00.45 (8th)4:17.85 (5th)3:54.97 (7th)
8107
STEPHENSON, Scott

GBR
18:25.70+1:29.303:34.69 (28th)3:03.92 (1st)3:52.08 (4th)4:11.44 (3rd)3:43.57 (1st)
997
MAI, Igor

ITA
18:36.56+1:40.162:21.33 (10th)3:24.89 (8th)4:05.90 (10th)4:34.17 (11th)4:10.27 (11th)
10104
HOYLE, Martyn

GBR
19:08.11+2:11.712:20.01 (9th)3:30.15 (10th)4:30.83 (16th)4:44.80 (14th)4:02.32 (10th)
1182
DVORAK, Jakub

CZE
19:17.45+2:21.052:18.10 (7th)3:41.49 (12th)4:22.42 (12th)4:42.23 (12th)4:13.21 (12th)
12110
HUNTER, Gary

GBR
19:29.85+2:33.453:53.97 (33rd)3:53.97 (17th)3:53.97 (5th)3:53.97 (1st)3:53.97 (6th)
1386
PFEIFFER, Regis

FRA
19:42.21+2:45.812:22.58 (11th)3:45.04 (13rd)4:26.63 (13rd)4:44.49 (13rd)4:23.47 (16th)
1480
KUENZLI, Othmar

SUI
19:44.07+2:47.672:34.65 (15th)3:54.10 (18th)4:21.66 (11th)4:32.28 (10th)4:21.38 (14th)
1591
SALTER, Tony

GBR
19:54.61+2:58.212:19.47 (8th)3:52.87 (16th)4:30.96 (17th)4:47.78 (15th)4:23.53 (17th)
1692
MORRIS, Matt

GBR
20:09.31+3:12.912:35.14 (16th)3:51.13 (14th)4:28.36 (15th)4:58.29 (17th)4:16.39 (13rd)
1778
CARRER, Marco

SUI
20:17.50+3:21.102:35.41 (17th)3:41.28 (11th)4:26.89 (14th)4:59.63 (18th)4:34.29 (19th)
18109
FREEMAN, Dave

GBR
20:38.32+3:41.922:29.56 (13rd)3:56.84 (20th)4:36.60 (19th)5:08.36 (19th)4:26.96 (18th)
19114
KEENAHAN, Gary

GBR
21:15.23+4:18.832:33.81 (14th)3:51.44 (15th)4:33.42 (18th)5:26.48 (26th)4:50.08 (21st)
20111
BOSSI, Ralph

SUI
21:17.25+4:20.852:57.48 (21st)4:17.17 (24th)4:44.82 (21st)4:56.03 (16th)4:21.75 (15th)
2193
DIETRICH, Martin

GER
21:54.01+4:57.612:43.61 (19th)4:23.41 (25th)4:43.07 (20th)5:13.02 (21st)4:50.90 (23rd)
22102
LOWE, Tony

GBR
22:06.05+5:09.652:59.50 (23rd)3:55.43 (19th)4:48.67 (22nd)5:31.94 (28th)4:50.51 (22nd)
23100
ERIKSEN, ChristianStabell

NOR
22:13.10+5:16.702:42.73 (18th)4:13.76 (21st)4:55.08 (25th)5:25.72 (24th)4:55.81 (25th)
24113
NIELSEN, Carl

DEN
22:26.62+5:30.222:47.08 (20th)4:28.87 (27th)4:57.64 (26th)5:10.67 (20th)5:02.36 (27th)
25105
MARCEL, Haldemann

SUI
22:51.79+5:55.393:01.80 (24th)4:42.69 (31st)5:01.44 (27th)5:24.19 (22nd)4:41.67 (20th)
2698
SILSETH, OleKristian

NOR
22:56.01+5:59.613:07.39 (27th)4:25.82 (26th)4:53.72 (24th)5:24.89 (23rd)5:04.19 (29th)
27103
LOWE, Ben

GBR
23:50.55+6:54.153:07.31 (26th)4:14.31 (22nd)6:00.31 (31st)5:26.09 (25th)5:02.53 (28th)
2885
HOWELLS, Robert

USA
23:56.92+7:00.523:03.99 (25th)4:15.43 (23rd)5:25.18 (29th)6:18.71 (30th)4:53.61 (24th)
29108
SACCHI, Max

ITA
24:07.82+7:11.423:42.40 (30th)4:41.78 (30th)5:13.58 (28th)5:31.38 (27th)4:58.68 (26th)
3087
LIMA, Wallison

BRA
26:26.99+9:30.593:37.75 (29th)4:35.36 (28th)5:41.63 (30th)6:28.62 (32nd)6:03.63 (30th)
3196
KASEL, Rainer

GER
28:44.88+11:48.483:53.54 (32nd)5:15.65 (32nd)6:35.70 (32nd)6:41.60 (33rd)6:18.39 (32nd)
3299
RUNCIMAN, Andrew

CAN
29:01.29+12:04.893:43.61 (31st)5:18.41 (33rd)7:28.96 (34th)6:19.65 (31st)6:10.66 (31st)
33106
ANDREAS, Röthlisberger

SUI
30:13.01+13:16.614:12.51 (34th)5:19.20 (34th)6:57.55 (33rd)7:12.07 (34th)6:31.68 (33rd)
3488
JORDAN, Anthony

GBR
30:59.88+14:03.482:57.95 (22nd)4:36.39 (29th)4:51.97 (23rd)5:40.84 (29th)12:52.73 (34th)
DNS101
RUCHTI, Simon

SUI
  
 
DNS77
OCHSENKÜHN, Christian

GER
  
 
DNS83
FISCHER, Martin

SUI
  
 
DNS84
CZUDAY, Roland

GER
  
 
WOMEN
11
THOMA, Ines

GER
17:20.46---2:10.46 (1st)3:16.10 (1st)3:49.83 (1st)4:12.42 (1st)3:51.65 (1st)
23
KRONBORG, MetteMarie

DEN
19:37.48+2:17.022:30.74 (2nd)3:55.27 (2nd)4:18.56 (2nd)4:38.12 (2nd)4:14.79 (2nd)
34
KRÜGER, Maria

AUT
22:31.30+5:10.842:47.32 (3rd)4:25.01 (5th)5:04.67 (3rd)5:20.00 (3rd)4:54.30 (4th)
45
CARRER, Eva

SUI
23:30.04+6:09.583:12.36 (5th)4:17.76 (3rd)5:18.57 (4th)5:51.73 (5th)4:49.62 (3rd)
52
GANTOIS, Inne

BEL
25:01.25+7:40.792:54.48 (4th)4:19.60 (4th)6:02.47 (5th)5:30.53 (4th)6:14.17 (5th)