SPORTident TimingRSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.

bewegungsWELT bike-marathon

Arnstadt (Marktplatz) 29.09.2019

bewegungsWELT bike-marathon

Arnstadt (Marktplatz) 29.09.2019

 

Ergebnisse bewegungsWELT bike-marathon

   
PlatzNr.Name VereinZeitkm/hRückstand 
Herren
1134
PÖPPERL, Felix

GER
SV Bergdorf-Höhn/Team Land Rover32:0722,42---
2118
SCHILLING, Paul

GER
CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team | Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V39:4518,11+7:38
3124
EHRHARDT, David

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt40:5917,57+8:52
Junioren
1641
DÜBNER, André

GER
Mtb-Bad Tabarz45:1315,92---
2613
STELLMACHER, Leo

GER
5maStelli46:2415,52+1:11
3646
RÖCKEN, John

GER
Fahrrad-Eberhardt51:1214,06+5:59
4560
WALINSKI, Niklas
 MTB Marathon Biesenrode52:4513,65+7:32
5645
BÖHM, Stefan

GER
Fahrrad-Eberhardt1:06:0910,88+20:56
Senioren I
1130
WILLING, Dennis

GER
team forty-six Gosswitz39:2018,31---
2577
SCHELLENBERG, Sven

GER
DEKRA Gotha39:4718,10+0:27
3612
LANGE, Conrad

GER
FAST Zweiradhaus41:3717,30+2:17
4571
JÄGER, Jan

GER
DEKRA Gotha43:4316,47+4:23
5102
BAER, Sebastian
 N3 EOS Sportverein e. V.51:1914,03+11:59
6566
BRUMME, Chris

GER
DEKRA Gotha57:4112,48+18:21
7120
WARMERS, Jan-Philipp

GER
Dortmund1:04:1411,21+24:54
8573
MARX, Alexander

GER
DEKRA Gotha1:10:0410,28+30:44
Senioren II
1625
BERLET, Enrico

GER
Rad Art Gotha / TSV Sundhausen40:2717,80---
2579
SCHUMANN, Frank

GER
Enduro Beutnitz44:4016,12+4:13
3551
MÖLLER, Michael
 Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing44:4116,11+4:14
4672
KRISCHKOWSKY, Stefan

GER
LTV Erfurt45:0016,00+4:33
5633
SCHIECK, Marco

GER
48:4514,77+8:18
6578
SCHUBERT, Bernd

GER
DEKRA Gotha50:0714,37+9:40
7576
PRINZ, Uwe

GER
DEKRA Gotha52:5113,62+12:24
8559
WALINSKI, Dirk
 MTB Marathon Biesenrode54:3913,17+14:12
9582
WAGNER, Norman

GER
DEKRA Gotha57:5212,44+17:25
10581
SENF, Michael

GER
DEKRA Gotha1:10:0610,27+29:39
11708
MACHALETT, Richard

GER
1:20:098,98+39:42
12709
ROBBI, Ronald

GER
1:20:108,98+39:43
DNF636
BADER, Daniel

GER
 
DNF591
ROHDE, Andreas

GER
Obermaßfeld
 
Damen
1541
GRÜNER, Lisa

GER
EBM TEAM Seiffen44:3916,13---
2569
HENTSCHEL, Melanie
 OCR SQUAD Erfurt45:5815,66+1:19
3615
JAHNEL, Sarah

GER
CHILLIg Beer Racing Team49:5114,44+5:12
4580
SCHWADE, Nadine

GER
Eisenach58:3512,29+13:56